Meeting de Moutier
Moutier - 21.04.2024
Women
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.55 | 4r4 | Juliette Burgy | Delémont Athlétisme | 18.06.12 | SUI | ||
9.86 | 9r4 | Louna Von Von Grünigen | FSG Courroux | 23.11.11 | SUI | ||
9.89 | 10r4 | Chiara Mari | FSG Alle | 03.04.12 | SUI | ||
11.22 | 14r2 | Ambre Cuttat | FSG Alle | 07.06.14 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09 | 1.9 | 3r4 | Timea Kouyoumdjian | CA Moutier | 10.10.09 | SUI | |
11.22 | 1.9 | 5r2 | Ylena Blanchard Blanchard Mollier | CA Courtelary | 14.08.10 | FRA | |
11.34 | 1.9 | 6r4 | Elise Zbinden | CA Courtelary | 12.03.09 | SUI | |
11.69 | 2.4 | 8r3 | Gianna Filipponi | CA Moutier | 24.06.09 | SUI | |
13.28 | 1.9 | 17r2 | Lila Kohli | CA Courtelary | 05.02.10 | SUI | |
13.29 | 1.9 | 18r2 | Amanda Imhof | CA Moutier | 07.11.10 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.76 | 0.8 | 1r1 | Teah Ravelomahefa | Delémont Athlétisme | 14.04.07 | SUI | |
14.36 | 0.8 | 1r1 | Léonore Babey | CA Fontenais | 12.06.06 | SUI | |
14.81 | 0.8 | 2r1 | Elea Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 26.09.07 | SUI |
600 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:46.35 | 2r1 | Timea Kouyoumdjian | CA Moutier | 10.10.09 | SUI | ||
1:46.52 | 1r1 | Nora Vallat | CA Fontenais | 24.08.06 | SUI | ||
1:52.92 | 1r2 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI | ||
2:05.05 | 3r1 | Gianna Filipponi | CA Moutier | 24.06.09 | SUI | ||
2:11.83 | 2r2 | Mei Blättler | LV Albis | 30.09.13 | SUI | ||
2:13.27 | 3r2 | Camille Amsler | CA Moutier | 14.09.11 | SUI | ||
2:22.90 | 4r1 | Ambre Cuttat | FSG Alle | 07.06.14 | SUI |
1 Meile
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:26.32 | 1r1 | Sofia Chételat | FSG Courroux | 23.11.04 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.45 | 1f1 | Elodie Rosselet | FSG St-Imier | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 2f1 | Amalia Kouyoumdjian | CA Moutier | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 1f1 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 5f1 | Ambre Cuttat | FSG Alle | 07.06.14 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.62 | 1.3 | 1f1 | Eva Daucourt | CA Fontenais | 05.11.08 | SUI | |
4.55 | 1.9 | 2f1 | Teah Ravelomahefa | Delémont Athlétisme | 14.04.07 | SUI | |
4.30 | 0.4 | 3f1 | Elodie Rosselet | FSG St-Imier | 19.01.07 | SUI | |
3.91 | 0.2 | 4f1 | Ylena Blanchard Blanchard Mollier | CA Courtelary | 14.08.10 | FRA | |
3.85 | 0.9 | 5f1 | Elise Zbinden | CA Courtelary | 12.03.09 | SUI | |
3.29 | 1.7 | 10f1 | Amanda Imhof | CA Moutier | 07.11.10 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.29 | 1f1 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 7f1 | Juliette Burgy | Delémont Athlétisme | 18.06.12 | SUI | ||
3.43 | 12f1 | Chiara Mari | FSG Alle | 03.04.12 | SUI | ||
3.41 | 3f1 | Ambre Cuttat | FSG Alle | 07.06.14 | SUI | ||
3.34 | 15f1 | Camille Amsler | CA Moutier | 14.09.11 | SUI | ||
2.99 | 21f1 | Louna Von Von Grünigen | FSG Courroux | 23.11.11 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.62 | 1f1 | Eva Daucourt | CA Fontenais | 05.11.08 | SUI | ||
8.47 | 1f1 | Laura Wüthrich | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 12.01.11 | SUI | ||
8.08 | 2f1 | Lisa Rohrer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 26.01.08 | SUI | ||
7.52 | 4f1 | Laïla Aliouane | CA Moutier | 06.03.08 | SUI | ||
7.23 | 4f1 | Lila Kohli | CA Courtelary | 05.02.10 | SUI | ||
6.55 | 3f1 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI |
Kugel 2.50 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.68 | 2f1 | Anouk Wüthrich | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 24.01.13 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.52 | 1f1 | Méline Bigler | FSG Bassecourt | 12.04.05 | SUI | ||
27.42 | 1f1 | Elin Olling | CS Marsens | 24.03.08 | SUI | ||
26.21 | 2f1 | Laïla Aliouane | CA Moutier | 06.03.08 | SUI | ||
25.52 | 3f1 | Amalia Kouyoumdjian | CA Moutier | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
23.94 | 5f1 | Lisa Rohrer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 26.01.08 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.90 | 2f1 | Laura Wüthrich | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 12.01.11 | SUI | ||
15.51 | 4f1 | Lila Kohli | CA Courtelary | 05.02.10 | SUI |
Speer 500 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.46 | 1f1 | Elodie Rosselet | FSG St-Imier | 19.01.07 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.83 | 1f1 | Laura Wüthrich | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 12.01.11 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.35 | 1f1 | Anouk Wüthrich | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 24.01.13 | SUI | ||
26.55 | 2f1 | Juliette Burgy | Delémont Athlétisme | 18.06.12 | SUI | ||
22.86 | 8f1 | Ambre Cuttat | FSG Alle | 07.06.14 | SUI | ||
19.11 | 6f1 | Camille Amsler | CA Moutier | 14.09.11 | SUI |
Men
50 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.04 | 6r2 | Valentin Schlüchter | Delémont Athlétisme | 30.06.15 | SUI |
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.63 | 2r3 | Gaspard Amsler | CA Moutier | 13.05.13 | SUI | ||
10.53 | 7r2 | Noah Loffroy | CA Courtelary | 26.06.12 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.70 | 3.3 | 1r2 | Thomas Dizerens | CS Marsens | 28.05.09 | SUI | |
9.78 | 3.3 | 2r2 | Nicolas Illi | STV Wangen SZ | 15.05.09 | SUI | |
9.83 | 3.3 | 3r2 | Timéo Schmassmann | Fémina Vicques | 08.09.09 | SUI | |
9.84 | 0.8 | 4r1 | Maxime Girardin | FSG Bassecourt | 26.05.09 | SUI | |
9.96 | 3.3 | 5r2 | Clément Lovis | Fémina Vicques | 03.01.09 | SUI | |
11.62 | 0.8 | 8r1 | Kevin Houmard | CA Moutier | 28.04.10 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.94 | 0.8 | 1r1 | Maximilien Mackowiak | CA Fontenais | 01.01.07 | SUI |
600 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:06.78 | 1r1 | Gaspard Amsler | CA Moutier | 13.05.13 | SUI | ||
2:13.28 | 6r1 | Ivo Filipponi | CA Moutier | 15.11.11 | SUI |
1 Meile
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:31.24 | 1r1 | Colin Vallat | CA Fontenais | 03.06.05 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.68 | 0.8 | 1f1 | Nicolas Illi | STV Wangen SZ | 15.05.09 | SUI | |
5.38 | 0.4 | 2f1 | Maxime Girardin | FSG Bassecourt | 26.05.09 | SUI | |
5.17 | 1.8 | 3f1 | Clément Grosjean | CA Moutier | 28.09.08 | SUI | |
4.90 | -1.7 | 4f1 | Maxime Monachon | CA Courtelary | 08.06.08 | SUI | |
4.82 | 0.3 | 3f1 | Timéo Schmassmann | Fémina Vicques | 08.09.09 | SUI | |
4.45 | 0.9 | 4f1 | Clément Lovis | Fémina Vicques | 03.01.09 | SUI | |
3.22 | 0.4 | 6f1 | Kevin Houmard | CA Moutier | 28.04.10 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.73 | 3f1 | Gaspard Amsler | CA Moutier | 13.05.13 | SUI | ||
3.09 | 5f1 | Noah Loffroy | CA Courtelary | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
2.74 | 3f1 | Valentin Schlüchter | Delémont Athlétisme | 30.06.15 | SUI |
Kugel 7.26 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.84 | 1f1 | Anouck Racordon | CA Fontenais | 06.10.76 | SUI | ||
12.79 | 1f1 | Alain Bigler | FSG Bassecourt | 01.12.72 | SUI |
Kugel 5.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.96 | 1f1 | Max Rodriguez | LC Basel | 05.05.08 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03 | 1f1 | Nicolas Illi | STV Wangen SZ | 15.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.47 | 3f1 | Kevin Houmard | CA Moutier | 28.04.10 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.26 | 4f1 | Ivo Filipponi | CA Moutier | 15.11.11 | SUI |
Kugel 2.50 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.95 | 2f1 | Pau Rodriguez | LC Basel | 04.07.13 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.75 | 7f1 | Noah Loffroy | CA Courtelary | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
14.34 | 8f1 | Valentin Schlüchter | Delémont Athlétisme | 30.06.15 | SUI |