Swiss records and best performances

DisciplinePerformanceWindAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
100 m10.080.1Alex Wilson1990LAS Old Boys BaselLa Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.2019
150 m15.151.3Alex Wilson1990LAS Old Boys BaselBasel07.05.2016
200 m19.981.5Alex Wilson1990LAS Old Boys BaselLa Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.2019
300 m32.29 Kevin Widmer1970Stade GenèveLangenthal02.08.1995
400 m44.99 Mathias Rusterholz1971TV HerisauLausanne03.07.1996
600 m1:14.72 André Bucher1976STV BeromünsterBellinzona01.09.1999
800 m1:42.55 André Bucher1976STV BeromünsterZürich17.08.2001
1000 m2:15.63 André Bucher1976STV BeromünsterLangenthal24.05.2001
1500 m3:31.75 Pierre Délèze1958CA SionZürich21.08.1985
1 Meile3:50.08 Pierre Délèze1958CA SionKoblenz25.08.1982
2000 m4:54.46 Pierre Délèze1958Leichtathletik Club ZürichLausanne15.09.1987
3000 m7:41.05 Markus Ryffel1955STB LeichtathletikLausanne18.07.1979
5000 m13:07.54 Markus Ryffel1955STB LeichtathletikLos Angeles11.08.1984
10 000 m27:17.29 Julien Wanders1996Stade GenèveHengelo, NED17.07.2019
110 m Hürden 106.713.390.7Jason Joseph1998LC TherwilZofingen14.07.2018
300 m Hürden 91.434.87 Kariem Hussein1989Leichtathletik Club ZürichLangenthal25.05.2017
400 m Hürden 91.448.13 Marcel Schelbert1976Leichtathletik Club ZürichSevilla27.08.1999
3000 m Steeple8:22.24 Christian Belz1974STB LeichtathletikHengelo04.06.2001
Hoch2.31 Roland Dalhäuser1958LV BirsfeldenEberstadt07.06.1981
Stab5.71 Felix Böhni1958Leichtathletik Club ZürichBern11.06.1983
Weit8.271.3Julien Fivaz1979SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-FondsEbensee02.08.2003
Drei17.130.8Alexander Aimes Martinez1977Leichtathletik Club ZürichGöteborg10.08.2006
Drei17.131.9Alexander Aimes Martinez1977Leichtathletik Club ZürichLa Chaux-de-Fonds12.08.2007
Kugel 7.26 kg22.75 Werner Günthör1961STB LeichtathletikBern23.08.1988
Diskus 2.00 kg64.04 Christian Erb1959LV WinterthurNorden18.09.1988
Hammer 7.26 kg80.51 Patric Suter1977Hochwacht ZugLöffingen17.09.2003
Speer 800 gr82.07 Stefan Müller1979LV WinterthurBern16.09.2006
Zehnkampf M8244 Beat Gähwiler1965LC TuricumGötzis19.06.1988

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
4x100m38.54Swiss Athletics
Mancini Pascal - Amaru Schenkel Reto - Somasundaram Suganthan - Wilson Alex
Zürich16.08.2014
4x200m1:24.37Swiss Athletics
Gugerli Steven - Mancini Pascal - Schenkel Amaru - Somasundaram Suganthan
Nassau03.05.2015
4x400m3:02.46Swiss Athletics
Clerc Laurent - Rusterholz Mathias - Rohr Alain - Schelbert Marcel
Sevilla28.08.1999
Clubs
4x100m39.32LC Zürich
Burkart Stefan - Reimann Alain - Semeraro Domenico - Dollé David
Lausanne23.05.1993
4x200m1:24.4TV Unterstrass ZH
Ziegler Hansjörg - Schweingruber Beat - Curti Gerold - Jost Jules
Zürich13.08.1975
4x400m3:07.93LC Zürich
Dubois Daniel - Melliger Adrian - Rusterholz Mathias - Schelbert Marcel
Basel12.09.1999
Olympique3:08.47ST Bern
Languetin Etienne - Notz Bernhard - Wild Thomas - Schär Max
Lausanne17.05.1987
Américaine6:24.33LAC TV Unterstrass
Schneider Beat - Wäckerlin Adrian - Wschiansky Sébastien
Winterthur19.05.1985
Américaine6:22.50Zürcher Leichtathletikverband
Baumgartner Daniel - Zwahlen Mirco - Niederberger Christian
Zürich/Letzigrund28.08.2009
3x1000m7:13.32LC Regensdorf
Meier Gian Marco - Marshall Philip - Zwahlen Mirco
Regensdorf17.08.2004
Medley Relay1:52.97GG Bern
Flury Peter - Reber Heinz - Utz Arthur - Vogt Konstantin
Zofingen12.06.1977

Road races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
10km27:25Julien Wanders1996Stade GenèveHouilles30.12.2018
Halbmarathon59:13Julien Wanders1996Stade GenèveRas Al Khaimah09.02.2019
Marathon2:06:40Tadesse Abraham1982LC UsterSeoul20.03.2016
100km6:27:24Peter Rupp1946SSC LangnauGenève03.11.1985

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
10'000m42:04.39Aldo Bertoldi1961CM YverdonOlten04.08.1991
20'000m1:26:11.5Aldo Bertoldi1961CM YverdonYverdon-les-Bains20.07.1991
30'000m2:17:24.9Pascal Charrière1964CM FribourgChailly-sur-Montreux04.10.1998
50'000m3:59:45.8Pascal Charrière1964CM FribourgLausanne21.09.1997
1h14'064mAldo Bertoldi1961CM YverdonFribourg11.05.1994
2h26'295.95mPascal Charrière1964CM FribourgChailly-sur-Montreux04.10.1998

Walk races on road

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
20km1:25:20Alejandro Florez1971SAL sezione MarciaPoděbrady13.04.2013
35km2:46:24Aldo Bertoldi1961CM YverdonDordrecht30.05.1992
50km3:59:20Pascal Charrière1964CM FribourgFribourg14.04.1996
100km9:15:32Wolf Varrin1957CMC LausanneRivera29.10.1989

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
4x100m39.73Swiss Athletics
Mancini Pascal - Sunier Benjamin - Ofosu Kwasi Asante - Schenkel Reto Amaru
Kaunas19.07.2009
4x400m3:08.59Swiss Athletics
Notz Vincent - Wyss Ryan - Moggi Filippo - Devantay Charles
Gävle13.07.2019

Road races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
10km27:25Julien Wanders1996Stade GenèveHouilles30.12.2018
Halbmarathon1:00:09Julien Wanders1996Stade GenèveBarcelona11.02.2018
Marathon2:23:48François Wulliemier1953Stade LausanneNeuf-Brisach26.10.1975

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
10'000m44:49.56Thierry Giroud1966CM YverdonGenève03.08.1985
20'000m1:34:35.5Nicolas Perrier1981CM MontheyRouen23.04.2003
1h12'662.4mChristopher Bürki1988CM YverdonChailly-sur-Montreux17.03.2007

Walk races on road

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
20km1:31:34Bruno Grandjean1983CM MontheyVallensbaek02.05.2004
35km2:55:28Bruno Grandjean1983CM MontheyLa Tour-de-Peilz18.04.2004
50km4:29:37Nicolas Perrier1981CM MontheyCaslano07.09.2003

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
4x100m40.19Swiss Athletics
Bello Yanier - Peña Brahian - Chuard Sylvain - Wicki Silvan
Rieti21.07.2013
4x400m3:09.48Swiss Athletics
Bonvin Julien - Petrucciani Ricky - Moggi Filippo - Reais William
Tampere14.07.2018
Clubs
4x100m40.9LC Zürich
Tschenett Armin - Lenzin Thierry - Ablanalp Kurt - Yanku Erol
Heidenheim14.07.1973
4x400m3:17.23LC Zürich
Rosenthal Philip - Elmer Tom - Krempke Florian - Brand Dany
Zürich13.09.2014
Olympique3:15.86COA Fribourg-Romand
Dupré Arnaud - Devantay Charles - Rayroud Christopher - Defferrard Arnaud
Basel27.08.2016
3x1000m7:23.73Stade Lausanne
Rossier Alain - Rossier Daniel - Follack Christian
Lausanne23.05.1993

Road races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
10km28:49Julien Wanders1996Stade GenèveBerlin11.10.2015
Halbmarathon1:09:24Michael Leiggener1981All Blacks ThunBerlin02.04.2000
Marathon2:26:53Guido Rhyn1957LV LangenthalNeuf-Brisach26.10.1975

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
5'000m21:39.9Jérôme Genet1975CM MontheySion22.05.1994
10'000m44:49.56Thierry Giroud1966CM YverdonGenève03.08.1985
20'000m1:41:49Pascal Charrière1984CM FribourgFribourg07.08.1983
1h13'056mThierry Giroud1966CM YverdonFribourg11.05.1985

Walk races on road

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
10km46:47Christopher Bürki1988CM YverdonPodebrady14.04.2007
20km1:31:27Thierry Giroud1966CM YverdonBelvaux21.04.1985

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
4x100m42.01Swiss Athletics
Vogel Fabian - Alberto Dominik - Merz Cedric - Widmer Philipp
Tampere24.07.2009
Clubs
4x100m42.51LC Zürich
Fehr Lars - Brand Dany - Jung Riccardo - Lückl Silvan
Biasca22.09.2012
Olympique3:18.98LC Zürich
Elmer Tom - Rosenthal Philip - Brand Dany
Aarau14.09.2013
3x1000m7:37.16Stade Lausanne
Rossier Alain - Rossier Daniel - Follack Christian
Aarau25.06.1991

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
5'000m22:58.7Jérôme Genet1975CM MontheyLugano16.10.1992
10'000m46:51.51Claudio Apostoli1965CM YverdonBasel21.08.1982

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
5x80m45.03COA Lausanne-Riviera
Schnorhk Damien - Jacquemettaz Loan - Cepleanu Livio - Zippo Esteban - Luc Valentin
Aarau14.09.2013
3x1000m7:57.54Stade Lausanne
Rossier Alain - Rossier Daniel - Follack Christian
Sion28.05.1989

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
5'000m23:50.18Nathan Bonzon2000CM MontheyLausanne10.05.2015

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
5xfrei50.04LV Winterthur
Rommel – T. Pfarrwaller – G. Pfarrwaller – Schläper – Buri
Winterthur23.09.1995
3x1000m9:05.04Lausanne Sports
Guex Kenny – Strahm Nicolas – Mobwete Franklin
Lausanne31.05.1997

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
3'000m15:16.1Nathan Bonzon2000CM MontheyLugano12.10.2013
DisciplinePerformanceWindAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
50 m5.80 Andreas Baumann1979Leichtathletik Club ZürichSt. Gallen05.02.2006
60 m6.60 Cédric Grand1976Individuel AGAMagglingen20.02.1999
60 m6.60 Pascal Mancini1989FSG Estavayer-le-LacPraha08.03.2015
200 m20.99 Kevin Widmer1970Stade GenèveMagglingen01.02.1998
300 m35.90 Urs Kamber1956STB LeichtathletikDaly City21.02.1981
400 m45.92 Alain Rohr1971STB LeichtathletikMagglingen13.02.2000
600 m1:19.10 Gregor Hagmann1955Leichtathletik Club ZürichMontreal16.01.1983
800 m1:44.93 André Bucher1976STV BeromünsterWien, AUT03.03.2002
1000 m2:20.73 Markus Trinkler1962Hochwacht ZugSindelfingen26.02.1989
1500 m3:38.86 Peter Philipp1972BTV Chur LeichtathletikStuttgart, GER04.02.2001
1 Meile3:58.79 Pierre Délèze1958CA SionValencia12.03.1987
2000 m5:06.28 Peter Wirz1960STB LeichtathletikSindelfingen01.02.1984
3000 m7:44.43 Markus Ryffel1955STB LeichtathletikWien25.02.1979
5000 m13:34.68 Markus Ryffel1955STB LeichtathletikEast Rutherford09.02.1985
50 m Hürden 106.76.52 Ivan Bitzi1975LV HorwSt. Gallen 05.02.2006
60 m Hürden 106.77.62 Ivan Bitzi1975LV HorwMagglingen17.02.2002
Hoch2.32 Roland Dalhäuser1958LV BirsfeldenMilano06.03.1982
Hoch2.32 Roland Dalhäuser1958Leichtathletik Club ZürichIndianapolis07.03.1987
Stab5.62 Felix Böhni1958Leichtathletik Club ZürichPontiac12.03.1983
Weit8.01 Rolf Bernhard1949ATV FrGrenoble22.02.1981
Drei16.70 Alexander Aimes Martinez1977Leichtathletik Club ZürichMagglingen25.02.2006
Kugel 7.26 kg22.26 Werner Günthör1961STB LeichtathletikMagglingen08.02.1987
Siebenkampf M Indoor5906 Rolf Schläfli1971LC TuricumMagglingen18.02.1996

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
4x200m1:30.34Swiss Athletics
Ritz Andreas - Fofanah Dembah - Casanova Raphaël - Lutz Silvan
St. Gallen14.02.2009
4x400m3:09.04Swiss Athletics
Rohr Alain - El-Idrissi Cédric - Leiser Martin - Oggenfuss Andreas
Budapest

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
Clubs
4x200m1:33.00LC Zürich
Jung Riccardo - Brand Dany - Flammer Ramon - Lückl Silvan
St. Gallen10.02.2013
DisciplinePerformanceWindAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
100 m10.951.1Mujinga Kambundji1992STB LeichtathletikZofingen13.07.2018
150 m17.061.0Lea Sprunger1990COVA NyonBasel07.05.2016
200 m22.261.2Mujinga Kambundji1992STB LeichtathletikBasel24.08.2019
300 m35.70 Lea Sprunger1990COVA NyonLangenthal25.05.2017
400 m50.52 Lea Sprunger1990COVA NyonLa Chaux-de-Fonds01.07.2018
600 m1:26.16 Regula Zürcher1900LC FrauenfeldLangenthal16.05.1996
800 m1:57.95 Selina Büchel1991KTV BütschwilParis Saint-Denis04.07.2015
1000 m2:31.51 Sandra Gasser1962STB LeichtathletikJerez13.09.1989
1500 m3:58.20 Anita Weyermann1977GG BernMonaco08.08.1998
1 Meile4:23.92 Anita Weyermann1977GG BernBellinzona01.07.1998
2000 m5:35.59 Cornelia Bürki1953LC Rapperswil-JonaLondon11.07.1986
3000 m8:35.83 Anita Weyermann1977GG BernRoma07.07.1999
5000 m14:59.28 Anita Weyermann1977GG BernRoma05.06.1996
10 000 m31:35.96 Daria Nauer1966TV LangenthalHelsinki13.08.1994
100 m Hürden 84.012.620.5Lisa Urech1989SK LangnauLa Chaux-de-Fonds03.07.2011
300 m Hürden 76.238.93 Lea Sprunger1990COVA NyonLangenthal03.08.2016
2000 m Steeple6:20.33 Fabienne Schlumpf1990TG HüttenPliezhausen14.05.2017
3000 m Steeple9:21.65 Fabienne Schlumpf1990TG HüttenOslo15.06.2017
Hoch1.95 Sieglinde Cadusch1967LAC TV Unterstrass ZürichMarietta01.09.1995
Stab4.78 Nicole Büchler1983Leichtathletik Club ZürichDoha06.05.2016
Weit6.841.0Irene Pusterla1988VIGOR LigornettoChiasso20.08.2011
Drei13.49-0.5Fatim Affessi1993CA GenèveLa Chaux-de-Fonds01.07.2018
Kugel 4.00 kg18.02 Ursula Stäheli1957LAS Old Boys BaselZug14.08.1988
Diskus 1.00 kg60.60 Rita Pfister1952LV WinterthurDortmund06.06.1976
Hammer 4.00 kg67.42 Nicole Zihlmann1986LC LuzernLuzern09.07.2018
Speer 600 gr58.31 Géraldine Ruckstuhl1998STV AltbüronGötzis28.05.2017
Siebenkampf6391 Géraldine Ruckstuhl1998STV AltbüronTalence16.09.2018

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
4x100m42.18Swiss Athletics
Del Ponte Ajla - Atcho Sarah - Kambundji Mujinga - Kora Salomé
Doha05.10.2019
4x200m1:31.75Swiss Athletics
Kambundji Mujinga - Sprunger Lea- Golay Joëlle - Humair Fanette
Nassau25.05.2014
4x400m3:28.52Swiss Athletics
Burkart Helen - Zürcher Regula - Brillante Marquita - Lüthi Kathrin
Stuttgart22.08.1993
Clubs
4x100m44.86STB Leichtathletik
Kambundji Ditaji - Nri Florence - Kambundji Muswama - Kambundji Mujinga
Basel02.06.2018
4x200m1:37.50LC Zürich
Süess Ursula - Weiss Angela - Frefel Regula - Markworth Gabriella
Zürich06.08.1977
4x400m3:42.82GG Bern
von Kauffungen Yvonne - Schediwy Monika - Wattendorf Elise - Hofstetter Elisabeth
La Chaux-de-Fonds06.06.1982
Olympique3:32.10LC Frauenfeld
Scalabrin Aurelia - Zürcher-Scalabrin Regula - Huber Karin - Raimann Katrin
Lausanne23.05.1993
Américaine7:31.20LC Regensdorf
Gröbli Michelle - Fehler Selina - Disch Karin
Langenthal01.09.2019
3x1000m8:25.55LG Bern
Giudice Laura - Sprecher Sina - Sclabas Delia
Thun02.09.2018

Road races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
10km32:01Fabienne Schlumpf1990TG HüttenBerlin14.10.2018
Halbmarathon1:09:29Martina Strähl1987LV LangenthalBerlin08.04.2018
Halbmarathon, WOM only1:11:47Franziska Moser1966ST BernUster27.09.1998
Marathon2:26:49Maja Neuenschwander1980ST BernBerlin27.09.2015
Marathon, WOM only2:31:08Maja Neuenschwander1980ST BernZürich16.08.2014
100km7:51:34Sonja Knöpfli1977LV WinterthurBiel10.06.2006

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
3000m13:25.09Marie Polli1980SAL LuganoLugano04.07.2008
5'000m21:49.3Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoTesserete25.07.2015
10'000m45:28.53Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoTesserete26.07.2014
1h12'827mLaura Polli1983SAL LuganoLugano11.10.2009

Walk races on road

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
5km22:39Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoLomello23.03.2014
10km45:32Marie Polli1980SAL LuganoChiasso09.09.2007
20km1:32:36Marie Polli1980SAL LuganoLugano08.03.2009
50km4:45:57Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoScanzorosciate19.10.2005

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
4x100m43.99Swiss Athletics
Dietsche Riccarda - Atcho Sarah - Del Ponte Ajla - Frey Géraldine
Bydgoszcz16.07.2017

Road races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
10km34:59Fabienne Schlumpf1990TG HüttenHockenheim01.11.2012
Halbmarathon1:12:59Ursula Jeitziner1972TV NatersUster19.09.1992
Marathon2:42:14Carolina Reiber1973LG BonaduzWorben b. Bern30.04.1995

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
3000m13:32.2Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoChailly-sur-Montreux17.09.2005
5'000m22:42.1Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoChailly-sur-Montreux17.09.2005
10'000m47:36.7Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoLugano09.10.2005
1h12'447mLaura Polli1983SAL LuganoLugano09.10.2005

Walk races on road

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
5km23:29Marie Polli1980SAL LuganoLugano08.10.2000
10km47:18Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoChiasso11.09.2005
20km1:39:09Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoLugano20.03.2005
50km4:45:57Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoScanzorosciate19.10.2005

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
4x100m44.61Swiss Athletics
Goll Judith - Mantingh Lynn - Vancardo Veronica - Reinle Cynthia
Lausanne23.07.2017
4x400m3:38.14Swiss Athletics
Senn Giulia - Vancardo Veronica - Nri Florence - Wernli Lena
Boras21.07.2019
Clubs
4x100m45.82LC Zürich
Danelli Alessia - Mantingh Lynn - Wernli Lena - Kouni Natacha
Lausanne01.06.2019
4x400m3:54.93LAC Biel
Spani Caroline - Liniger Judith - Dürrenmatt Sibylle - Burkhalter Jennifer
Sion14.09.1997
Olympique3:44.95LG Unterwalden
Jakober Noëmi - Baumgartner Tina - Niederberger Julia - Röthlin Sandra
Thun02.09.2018
3x1000m8:49.76LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Rüdisüli Anja - Alemanni Lara - Troxler Fiametta
Zürich13.09.2014

Road races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
10km34:33.9Deborah Büttel1985TV RiehenWohlen AG21.09.2003
Halbmarathon1:16:22Deborah Büttel1985TV RiehenLausanne24.10.2004
Marathon2:57:19Daniela Staudenmann1964TurgiBerlin25.09.1983

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
3000m14:37.64Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoTenero22.09.2001
5'000m24:18.5Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoMindelheim16.05.1999
10'000m51:35.3Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoChailly-sur-Montreux01.06.1997
1h11'322mLaura Polli1983SAL LuganoBesançon29.09.2002

Walk races on road

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
5km24:04Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoMindelheim16.05.1999
10km48:51Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoMonthey22.05.1999

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
4x100m45.99Swiss Athletics
Weiss Lena - Dagry Samantha - Atcho Sarah - Keller Charlène
Genève28.05.2011
Clubs
4x100m47.36LG Graubünden
Ella Goll - Annik Kälin - Judith Goll - Sam Lea Donnellon
Basel27.08.2016
Olympique3:48.24COA Fribourg-Romand
Vancardo Veronica - Rharroubi Khaoula - Ambrosini Coralie - Emini Adisa
Zürich13.09.2014
3x1000m8:57.78STV Willisau
Fenk Christina - Barmet Stefanie - Schläpfer Andrina
Winterthur13.09.2009

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
3000m15:12.67Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoLugano09.10.1998
5'000m24:49.5Marie Polli1980SAL LuganoLugano10.10.1997

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
5x80m48.03COA Valais Romand
Mizel Marjorie - Van Camp Emma - Becerra Soraya - Bonvin Julie - Herzog Malika
Langenthal01.09.2019
3x1000m9:09.81COA Lausanne-Riviera
Dénervaud Salma - Ulrich Caroline - Dutruy Juliette
Rapperswil-Jona16.09.2017

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
3000m15:12.67Laura Polli1983SAL LuganoLugano09.10.1998

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
5xfrei50.98TV Länggasse
Ott Alina - Schmid Valentina - Utiger Angelina - Aerni Jill - Binggeli Shania
Thun16.06.2019
3x1000m9:26.43LG Unterwalden
Kerber Shirin - Jurt Katharina - Jurt Florina
Thun02.09.2018

Walk races

DisciplinePerformanceAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
3000m16:51.3Sylvia Brot1980CM YverdonLausanne02.10.1993
DisciplinePerformanceWindAthleteBirth yearClubLocationDate
50 m6.26 Martina Feusi1974Leichtathletik Club ZürichSt. Gallen27.01.2002
60 m7.03 Mujinga Kambundji1992STB LeichtathletikMagglingen17.02.2018
200 m22.88 Lea Sprunger1990COVA NyonMagglingen18.02.2018
300 m36.72 Lea Sprunger1990COVA NyonMetz, FRA10.02.2019
400 m51.28 Lea Sprunger1990COVA NyonTorun (POL)15.02.2018
600 m1:27.08 Selina Büchel1991KTV BütschwilMagglingen02.02.2019
800 m2:00.38 Selina Büchel1991KTV BütschwilBelgrad05.03.2017
1000 m2:37.10 Sandra Gasser1962STB LeichtathletikMadrid13.03.1990
1500 m4:07.98 Sandra Gasser1962STB LeichtathletikSindelfingen14.02.1993
1 Meile4:40.35 Molly Renfer1993LC BaselBoston07.02.2014
3000 m9:16.64 Astrid Leutert1987GG BernBoston07.02.2014
5000 m16:02.28 Molly Renfer1993LC BaselBoston05.12.2015
50 m Hürden 84.06.73 Julie Baumann1964Leichtathletik Club ZürichGrenoble07.02.1993
60 m Hürden 84.07.95 Julie Baumann1964Leichtathletik Club ZürichKarlsruhe31.01.1992
Hoch1.92 Corinne Müller1975Leichtathletik Club ZürichMagglingen19.02.2005
Stab4.80 Nicole Büchler1983Leichtathletik Club ZürichPortland17.03.2016
Weit6.71 Irene Pusterla1988VIGOR LigornettoParis05.03.2011
Drei13.45 Claudia Vetsch1969Leichtathletik Club ZürichMagglingen19.02.1995
Kugel 4.00 kg18.75 Ursula Stäheli1957LAS Old Boys BaselMagglingen25.01.1987
Fünfkampf W / U20 W Indoor4489 Géraldine Ruckstuhl1998STV AltbüronMagglingen03.02.2019

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
Clubs
4x200m1:44.39LC Schaffhausen
Baumer Michelle - Zubler Daphne - Fahr Annina - Boll Lydia
Sindelfingen27.01.2018

Relays

DisciplinePerformanceTeamLocationDate
Clubs
4x200m1:55.49KTV Wil LA
Stadler Dania - Dieckmann Kerrin - Frei Sina - Widmer Valerie
St. Gallen10.02.2013