Classifiche mondiale

DisciplinaRangoAtleta
100 m5°Silvan Wicki
200 m5°Silvan Wicki
 13°William Reais
300 m5°William Reais
 11°Ricky Petrucciani
 30°Charles Devantay
 40°Simon Graf
 45°Lionel Spitz
 52°Jérôme Bellon
 56°Vincent Notz
 57°Jarod Maury
 60°Martin Fuchs
 66°Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 79°Nathan Gyger
 89°Filippo Moggi
 98°Sylvain Chuard
400 m38°Charles Devantay
 52°Ricky Petrucciani
 72°Lionel Spitz
600 m10°Vincent Notz
 15°Robin Oester
 22°Diego Menzi
 27°Silvio Barandun
1000 m13°Pascal Furtwängler
 16°Angus Fölmli
 30°Nathan Wanner
1500 m83°Joaquim Jaeger
 99°Urs Schönenberger
1 miglio1°Jonas Raess
 2°Tom Elmer
 16°Thomas Gmür
 17°Urs Schönenberger
 19°Michael Curti
 27°Angus Fölmli
 28°Julien Stalhandske
 31°Roman Renner
 35°Guillaume Laurent
3000 m76°Eric Rüttimann
10 000 m100°Tadesse Abraham
10 km3°Julien Wanders
 51°Morgan Le Guen
mezzamaratona40°Julien Wanders
110 m ostacoli 91.436°Fabio Küchler
 37°Tobias Eberhard
 38°Nathan Oberti
 53°Joel Temeng
110 m ostacoli 99.111°Nick Rüegg
 91°Yves Baur
110 m ostacoli 106.72°Jason Joseph
 17°Simon Ehammer
 30°Brahian Peña
 58°Nick Rüegg
 58°Maurus Meyer
400 m ostacoli 76.28°Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 10°Dany Brand
 54°Sales Junior Inglin
 95°Julien Bonvin
400 m ostacoli 84.025°Fabio Küchler
 32°Danilo Küchler
400 m ostacoli 91.48°Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 10°Dany Brand
 54°Sales Junior Inglin
 95°Julien Bonvin
3000 m siepi22°Michael Curti
 79°Loris Pellaz
Alto72°Simon Sieber
 72°Roman Sieber
Asta37°Dominik Alberto
Lungo8°Simon Ehammer
 54°Enrico Güntert
Triplo72°Carlos Kouassi
 90°Simon Sieber
Peso 6.00 kg25°Jephté Vogel
Disco 1.50 kg53°Raphaël Hostettler
Martello 5.00 kg46°Raphaël Hostettler
Giavellotto 800 gr34°Simon Wieland
 75°Bruno Schürch
DisciplinaRangoAtleta
60 m38°Silvan Wicki
200 m92°William Reais
1000 m67°Tom Elmer
3000 m25°Jonas Raess
60 m ostacoli 84.026°Jason Joseph
60 m ostacoli 91.455°Fabio Küchler
60 m ostacoli 99.113°Nick Rüegg
60 m ostacoli 106.726°Jason Joseph
Alto17°Loïc Gasch
Lungo18°Jarod Biya
 56°Simon Ehammer
 81°Christopher Ullmann
Heptathlon15°Simon Ehammer
DisciplinaRangoAtleta
100 m3°Ajla Del Ponte
 34°Cynthia Reinle
 52°Riccarda Dietsche
 55°Coralie Ambrosini
 70°Géraldine Frey
200 m24°Lea Sprunger
300 m26°Annina Fahr
 29°Giulia Senn
 31°Cornelia Halbheer
 41°Fanette Humair
 47°Rachel Pellaud
 51°Oksana Aeschbacher
 75°Daniela Kyburz
 76°Samantha Dagry
 77°Karin Disch
 83°Manuela Keller
 90°Manon Berclaz
 92°Tessa Tedeschi
 94°Julia Niederberger
400 m53°Annina Fahr
 100°Lore Hoffmann
600 m7°Selina Büchel
 27°Mara Moser
 40°Michelle Müller
800 m14°Selina Büchel
 18°Lore Hoffmann
 75°Valentina Rosamilia
1000 m2°Selina Büchel
 8°Laura Giudice
 9°Sina Sprecher
 11°Nicole Egger
 14°Sophie Baumann
 15°Shirley Lang
 17°Selina Fehler
 21°Juliette Morath
 22°Lilly Nägeli
1500 m9°Selina Büchel
 63°Agnès McTighe
 69°Antje Pfüller
10 km52°Fabienne Schlumpf
 58°Chiara Scherrer
100 m ostacoli 76.250°Noelle Berger
400 m ostacoli 76.241°Annina Fahr
 52°Karin Disch
 69°Michelle Müller
 71°Daniela Kyburz
400 m ostacoli 91.441°Annina Fahr
 52°Karin Disch
 69°Michelle Müller
 71°Daniela Kyburz
2000 m siepi7°Lilly Nägeli
 8°Elena Eichenberger
 10°Aarti Miescher
 24°Nina Villiger
3000 m siepi24°Shirley Lang
 40°Leonie Saurer
 92°Romane Wolhauser
Alto59°Marithé Engondo
Asta59°Olivia Fischer
Lungo18°Annik Kälin
 29°Gaelle Maonzambi
 36°Fatim Affessi
 85°Alessia Danelli
Triplo72°Alina Tobler
 78°Gaelle Maonzambi
Peso 7.26 kg77°Vanessa Fust
 83°Miryam Mazenauer
Peso 3.00 kg55°Ladina Kobler
 88°Selina Isler
Martello 7.26 kg75°Nicole Zihlmann
Giavellotto 800 gr90°Géraldine Ruckstuhl
Giavellotto 500 gr32°Céline Buchser
DisciplinaRangoAtleta
60 m22°Ajla Del Ponte
 86°Lea Sprunger
400 m6°Lea Sprunger
600 m55°Lore Hoffmann
 83°Lisa Stöckli
800 m15°Delia Sclabas
 24°Selina Büchel
 26°Lore Hoffmann
1000 m17°Delia Sclabas
 62°Joceline Wind
60 m ostacoli 76.2 U18 W31°Maëva Tahou
 43°Elena Debelic
 43°Livia Tonazzi
 58°Valérie Guignard
Alto8°Salome Lang
Asta28°Angelica Moser
 75°Pascale Stöcklin
Lungo62°Irene Pusterla
 66°Fatim Affessi
 83°Annik Kälin
Peso 3.00 kg74°Lenja Heusser
 76°Anna Huber
Pentathlon W21°Caroline Agnou
 52°Mathilde Rey
 100°Celine Albisser