Classifiche mondiale

DisciplinaRangoAtleta
100 m24°Silvan Wicki
200 m7°William Reais
 16°Silvan Wicki
300 m8°William Reais
 17°Ricky Petrucciani
 49°Charles Devantay
 72°Simon Graf
 77°Lionel Spitz
 86°Jérôme Bellon
 93°Vincent Notz
 95°Jarod Maury
400 m49°Ricky Petrucciani
 71°William Reais
600 m34°Vincent Notz
 42°Robin Oester
 61°Diego Menzi
 78°Silvio Barandun
800 m90°Jonas Schöpfer
1000 m16°Guillaume Laurent
 41°Pascal Furtwängler
 51°Angus Fölmli
 96°Nathan Wanner
1500 m62°Jonas Raess
 69°Tom Elmer
1 miglio16°Jonas Raess
 17°Tom Elmer
 60°Thomas Gmür
 63°Urs Schönenberger
 75°Michael Curti
 93°Angus Fölmli
 94°Julien Stalhandske
 98°Roman Renner
2000 m14°Jonas Raess
 18°Tom Elmer
5000 m31°Jonas Raess
 85°Julien Wanders
10 km3°Julien Wanders
 34°Tadesse Abraham
 70°Morgan Le Guen
mezzamaratona64°Julien Wanders
110 m ostacoli 91.421°Fabio Küchler
 31°Tobias Eberhard
 42°Nathan Oberti
110 m ostacoli 99.116°Nick Rüegg
110 m ostacoli 106.78°Jason Joseph
 19°Simon Ehammer
 95°Finley Gaio
 97°Brahian Peña
400 m ostacoli 76.233°Dany Brand
 39°Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 45°Sales Junior Inglin
400 m ostacoli 84.032°Fabio Küchler
 80°Danilo Küchler
400 m ostacoli 91.433°Dany Brand
 39°Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 45°Sales Junior Inglin
3000 m siepi70°Michael Curti
Alto3°Loïc Gasch
Asta64°Dominik Alberto
Lungo11°Simon Ehammer
 58°Christopher Ullmann
Peso 6.00 kg24°Jephté Vogel
Disco 1.50 kg83°Raphaël Hostettler
Martello 5.00 kg59°Raphaël Hostettler
 87°Lars Wolfisberg
Giavellotto 800 gr69°Simon Wieland
Giavellotto 700 gr83°Marco Kaltenrieder
 86°Kevin Liechti
Decathlon U18 M21°Lars Mäsing
 35°Joel Temeng
 39°Andrin Huber
 43°Sandro Graf
 45°Fabio Küchler
 64°David Anderegg
 94°Felix Doll
 98°Cédric Deillon
Decathlon U20 M10°Fabian Amherd
 30°Yves Baur
 79°David Beck
 88°Fabio Kissling
 99°Luca Widiez
Decathlon M2°Simon Ehammer
 24°Finley Gaio
 52°Matthias Steinmann
DisciplinaRangoAtleta
60 m38°Silvan Wicki
200 m92°William Reais
1000 m67°Tom Elmer
3000 m25°Jonas Raess
60 m ostacoli 84.026°Jason Joseph
60 m ostacoli 91.455°Fabio Küchler
60 m ostacoli 99.113°Nick Rüegg
60 m ostacoli 106.726°Jason Joseph
Alto17°Loïc Gasch
Lungo18°Jarod Biya
 56°Simon Ehammer
 81°Christopher Ullmann
Heptathlon15°Simon Ehammer
DisciplinaRangoAtleta
100 m5°Ajla Del Ponte
 16°Mujinga Kambundji
200 m21°Ajla Del Ponte
 25°Lea Sprunger
 41°Mujinga Kambundji
 81°Cornelia Halbheer
300 m46°Annina Fahr
 50°Giulia Senn
 54°Cornelia Halbheer
 70°Fanette Humair
 82°Rachel Pellaud
 87°Oksana Aeschbacher
400 m51°Lea Sprunger
 99°Silke Lemmens
600 m1°Lore Hoffmann
 13°Veronica Vancardo
 18°Selina Büchel
 49°Mara Moser
 69°Michelle Müller
 74°Mélissa Girardin
 85°Michelle Liem
 86°Alexia Perez Calvillo
 93°Trinity Eberhard
800 m3°Selina Büchel
 4°Lore Hoffmann
1000 m7°Selina Büchel
 53°Laura Giudice
 54°Sina Sprecher
 57°Nicole Egger
 70°Sophie Baumann
 71°Shirley Lang
 77°Selina Fehler
 86°Juliette Morath
 87°Lilly Nägeli
1500 m60°Selina Büchel
1 miglio30°Antje Pfüller
10 km26°Fabienne Schlumpf
 36°Chiara Scherrer
 88°Nicole Egger
mezzamaratona35°Fabienne Schlumpf
100 m ostacoli 76.26°Maëva Tahou
 28°Livia Tonazzi
 43°Anouk Ledermann
 49°Valérie Guignard
400 m ostacoli 76.24°Lea Sprunger
 23°Yasmin Giger
 55°Annina Fahr
 75°Oksana Aeschbacher
400 m ostacoli 91.44°Lea Sprunger
 23°Yasmin Giger
 55°Annina Fahr
 75°Oksana Aeschbacher
2000 m siepi46°Lilly Nägeli
 54°Elena Eichenberger
 76°Aarti Miescher
3000 m siepi26°Chiara Scherrer
Alto21°Salome Lang
Asta10°Angelica Moser
 33°Andrina Hodel
 41°Lea Bachmann
 50°Pascale Stöcklin
Lungo45°Annik Kälin
 84°Gaelle Maonzambi
 95°Fatim Affessi
Peso 7.26 kg79°Miryam Mazenauer
Peso 3.00 kg46°Lenja Heusser
 82°Ladina Kobler
Martello 7.26 kg59°Nicole Zihlmann
Giavellotto 500 gr54°Melissa Wullschleger
 62°Céline Buchser
 77°Sabrina Boss
Heptathlon7°Annik Kälin
 27°Celine Albisser
 43°Sandra Röthlin
 59°Mathilde Rey
 71°Lydia Boll
 77°Daniela Kyburz
 83°Emma Piffaretti
DisciplinaRangoAtleta
60 m22°Ajla Del Ponte
 86°Lea Sprunger
400 m6°Lea Sprunger
600 m55°Lore Hoffmann
 83°Lisa Stöckli
800 m15°Delia Sclabas
 24°Selina Büchel
 26°Lore Hoffmann
1000 m17°Delia Sclabas
 62°Joceline Wind
60 m ostacoli 76.2 U18 W31°Maëva Tahou
 43°Elena Debelic
 43°Livia Tonazzi
 58°Valérie Guignard
Alto8°Salome Lang
Asta28°Angelica Moser
 75°Pascale Stöcklin
Lungo62°Irene Pusterla
 66°Fatim Affessi
 83°Annik Kälin
Peso 3.00 kg74°Lenja Heusser
 76°Anna Huber
Pentathlon W21°Caroline Agnou
 52°Mathilde Rey
 100°Celine Albisser