Classements mondiaux

DisciplineRangAthlète
100 m37eSilvan Wicki
200 m3eSilvan Wicki
 11eWilliam Reais
300 m2eWilliam Reais
 6eRicky Petrucciani
 17eCharles Devantay
 24eSimon Graf
 29eLionel Spitz
 35eJérôme Bellon
 38eVincent Notz
 39eJarod Maury
 41eMartin Fuchs
 44eAlain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 60eNathan Gyger
 60eFilippo Moggi
 76eCédric Dieterle
400 m29eCharles Devantay
 40eRicky Petrucciani
 58eLionel Spitz
 81eVincent Notz
 89eFilippo Moggi
600 m4eVincent Notz
 9eRobin Oester
 16eDiego Menzi
 21eSilvio Barandun
1000 m13ePascal Furtwängler
 16eAngus Fölmli
 23eNathan Wanner
1500 m49eJoaquim Jaeger
 60eUrs Schönenberger
 65ePascal Furtwängler
 80eThomas Gmür
1 mile1erJonas Raess
 2eTom Elmer
 16eThomas Gmür
 17eUrs Schönenberger
 18eMichael Curti
 26eAngus Fölmli
 27eJulien Stalhandske
 30eRoman Renner
 32eGuillaume Laurent
3000 m39eEric Rüttimann
 78eTadesse Abraham
 91eAngus Fölmli
5000 m55eMax Studer
 71eEric Rüttimann
10 000 m27eTadesse Abraham
 35eAndrea Salvisberg
 40eDominik Rolli
 43eSullivan Brunet
 70eCandide Pralong
 72eAndreas Kempf
 77eAdrien Briffod
 89eGuillaume Cachelin
10 km3eJulien Wanders
 51eMorgan Le Guen
Semi marathon40eJulien Wanders
110 m haies 91.431eFabio Küchler
 32eTobias Eberhard
 33eNathan Oberti
 47eJoel Temeng
110 m haies 99.111eNick Rüegg
 80eYves Baur
 95eNicola Fumagalli
110 m haies 106.71erJason Joseph
 13eSimon Ehammer
 51eNick Rüegg
 51eMaurus Meyer
400 m haies 76.26eAlain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 8eDany Brand
 71eJulien Bonvin
400 m haies 84.025eFabio Küchler
 27eDanilo Küchler
400 m haies 91.46eAlain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 8eDany Brand
 71eJulien Bonvin
3000 m Steeple19eMichael Curti
 68eLoris Pellaz
 91eLeon Berthold
 94eDominik Herren
Hauteur57eSimon Sieber
 57eRoman Sieber
Perche30eDominik Alberto
Longueur7eSimon Ehammer
 45eEnrico Güntert
 85eBenjamin Gföhler
Triple58eCarlos Kouassi
 72eSimon Sieber
Poids 6.00 kg20eJephté Vogel
Disque 1.50 kg48eRaphaël Hostettler
Marteau 6.00 kg90eLukas Baroke
Marteau 5.00 kg40eRaphaël Hostettler
Javelot 800 gr28eSimon Wieland
 65eBruno Schürch
 91eLaurent Carron
DisciplineRangAthlète
60 m38eSilvan Wicki
200 m92eWilliam Reais
1000 m67eTom Elmer
3000 m25eJonas Raess
60 m haies 84.026eJason Joseph
60 m haies 91.455eFabio Küchler
60 m haies 99.113eNick Rüegg
60 m haies 106.726eJason Joseph
Hauteur17eLoïc Gasch
Longueur18eJarod Biya
 56eSimon Ehammer
 81eChristopher Ullmann
Heptathlon15eSimon Ehammer
DisciplineRangAthlète
100 m7eAjla Del Ponte
 19eCynthia Reinle
 37eCoralie Ambrosini
 49eGéraldine Frey
 86eRiccarda Dietsche
300 m17eAnnina Fahr
 20eGiulia Senn
 21eCornelia Halbheer
 32eRachel Pellaud
 36eOksana Aeschbacher
 38eFanette Humair
 56eDaniela Kyburz
 57eSamantha Dagry
 58eKarin Disch
 62eManuela Keller
 69eManon Berclaz
 70eTessa Tedeschi
 72eJulia Niederberger
 79eMichelle Müller
 86eMichelle Gröbli
 89eChiara Zulauf
400 m40eAnnina Fahr
 82eLore Hoffmann
 83eOksana Aeschbacher
 96eAudrey Werro
600 m6eSelina Büchel
 20eMara Moser
 29eMichelle Müller
800 m13eSelina Büchel
 16eLore Hoffmann
 64eValentina Rosamilia
 86eAudrey Werro
 88eSina Sprecher
 89eLaura Giudice
1000 m2eSelina Büchel
 8eLaura Giudice
 9eSina Sprecher
 11eNicole Egger
 14eSophie Baumann
 15eShirley Lang
 17eSelina Fehler
 20eJuliette Morath
 21eLilly Nägeli
1500 m7eSelina Büchel
 48eAgnès McTighe
 53eAntje Pfüller
 74eRea Iseli
 92eSabine Bonvin
 95eJuliette Morath
10 km52eFabienne Schlumpf
 58eChiara Scherrer
400 m haies 76.235eAnnina Fahr
 54eMichelle Müller
400 m haies 91.435eAnnina Fahr
 54eMichelle Müller
2000 m Steeple4eLilly Nägeli
 5eElena Eichenberger
 7eAarti Miescher
 18eNina Villiger
3000 m Steeple16eShirley Lang
 29eLeonie Saurer
 65eRomane Wolhauser
 75eAlana Vannay
Hauteur42eMarithé Engondo
 66eDeborah Vomsattel
Perche41eOlivia Fischer
Longueur12eAnnik Kälin
 59eAlessia Danelli
 96eEmma Piffaretti
 98eGaelle Maonzambi
Triple56eAlina Tobler
 62eGaelle Maonzambi
Poids 7.26 kg65eVanessa Fust
 70eMiryam Mazenauer
Poids 3.00 kg60eLadina Kobler
 78eSelina Isler
Marteau 7.26 kg71eNicole Zihlmann
Javelot 800 gr83eGéraldine Ruckstuhl
Javelot 500 gr32eCéline Buchser