Weltbestenliste

DisziplinRangAthlet
100 m24.Silvan Wicki
200 m7.William Reais
 16.Silvan Wicki
300 m8.William Reais
 17.Ricky Petrucciani
 49.Charles Devantay
 72.Simon Graf
 77.Lionel Spitz
 86.Jérôme Bellon
 93.Vincent Notz
 95.Jarod Maury
400 m49.Ricky Petrucciani
 71.William Reais
600 m34.Vincent Notz
 42.Robin Oester
 61.Diego Menzi
 78.Silvio Barandun
800 m90.Jonas Schöpfer
1000 m16.Guillaume Laurent
 41.Pascal Furtwängler
 51.Angus Fölmli
 96.Nathan Wanner
1500 m62.Jonas Raess
 69.Tom Elmer
1 Meile16.Jonas Raess
 17.Tom Elmer
 60.Thomas Gmür
 63.Urs Schönenberger
 75.Michael Curti
 93.Angus Fölmli
 94.Julien Stalhandske
 98.Roman Renner
2000 m14.Jonas Raess
 18.Tom Elmer
5000 m31.Jonas Raess
 85.Julien Wanders
10 km3.Julien Wanders
 34.Tadesse Abraham
 70.Morgan Le Guen
Halbmarathon64.Julien Wanders
110 m Hürden 91.421.Fabio Küchler
 31.Tobias Eberhard
 42.Nathan Oberti
110 m Hürden 99.116.Nick Rüegg
110 m Hürden 106.78.Jason Joseph
 19.Simon Ehammer
 95.Finley Gaio
 97.Brahian Peña
400 m Hürden 76.233.Dany Brand
 39.Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 45.Sales Junior Inglin
400 m Hürden 84.032.Fabio Küchler
 80.Danilo Küchler
400 m Hürden 91.433.Dany Brand
 39.Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 45.Sales Junior Inglin
3000 m Steeple70.Michael Curti
Hoch3.Loïc Gasch
Stab64.Dominik Alberto
Weit11.Simon Ehammer
 58.Christopher Ullmann
Kugel 6.00 kg24.Jephté Vogel
Diskus 1.50 kg83.Raphaël Hostettler
Hammer 5.00 kg59.Raphaël Hostettler
 87.Lars Wolfisberg
Speer 800 gr69.Simon Wieland
Speer 700 gr83.Marco Kaltenrieder
 86.Kevin Liechti
Zehnkampf U18 M21.Lars Mäsing
 35.Joel Temeng
 39.Andrin Huber
 43.Sandro Graf
 45.Fabio Küchler
 64.David Anderegg
 94.Felix Doll
 98.Cédric Deillon
Zehnkampf U20 M10.Fabian Amherd
 30.Yves Baur
 79.David Beck
 88.Fabio Kissling
 99.Luca Widiez
Zehnkampf M2.Simon Ehammer
 24.Finley Gaio
 52.Matthias Steinmann
DisziplinRangAthlet
60 m38.Silvan Wicki
200 m92.William Reais
1000 m67.Tom Elmer
3000 m25.Jonas Raess
60 m Hürden 84.026.Jason Joseph
60 m Hürden 91.455.Fabio Küchler
60 m Hürden 99.113.Nick Rüegg
60 m Hürden 106.726.Jason Joseph
Hoch17.Loïc Gasch
Weit18.Jarod Biya
 56.Simon Ehammer
 81.Christopher Ullmann
Siebenkampf15.Simon Ehammer
DisziplinRangAthlet
100 m5.Ajla Del Ponte
 16.Mujinga Kambundji
200 m21.Ajla Del Ponte
 25.Lea Sprunger
 41.Mujinga Kambundji
 81.Cornelia Halbheer
300 m46.Annina Fahr
 50.Giulia Senn
 54.Cornelia Halbheer
 70.Fanette Humair
 82.Rachel Pellaud
 87.Oksana Aeschbacher
400 m51.Lea Sprunger
 99.Silke Lemmens
600 m1.Lore Hoffmann
 13.Veronica Vancardo
 18.Selina Büchel
 49.Mara Moser
 69.Michelle Müller
 74.Mélissa Girardin
 85.Michelle Liem
 86.Alexia Perez Calvillo
 93.Trinity Eberhard
800 m3.Selina Büchel
 4.Lore Hoffmann
1000 m7.Selina Büchel
 53.Laura Giudice
 54.Sina Sprecher
 57.Nicole Egger
 70.Sophie Baumann
 71.Shirley Lang
 77.Selina Fehler
 86.Juliette Morath
 87.Lilly Nägeli
1500 m60.Selina Büchel
1 Meile30.Antje Pfüller
10 km26.Fabienne Schlumpf
 36.Chiara Scherrer
 88.Nicole Egger
Halbmarathon35.Fabienne Schlumpf
100 m Hürden 76.26.Maëva Tahou
 28.Livia Tonazzi
 43.Anouk Ledermann
 49.Valérie Guignard
400 m Hürden 76.24.Lea Sprunger
 23.Yasmin Giger
 55.Annina Fahr
 75.Oksana Aeschbacher
400 m Hürden 91.44.Lea Sprunger
 23.Yasmin Giger
 55.Annina Fahr
 75.Oksana Aeschbacher
2000 m Steeple46.Lilly Nägeli
 54.Elena Eichenberger
 76.Aarti Miescher
3000 m Steeple26.Chiara Scherrer
Hoch21.Salome Lang
Stab10.Angelica Moser
 33.Andrina Hodel
 41.Lea Bachmann
 50.Pascale Stöcklin
Weit45.Annik Kälin
 84.Gaelle Maonzambi
 95.Fatim Affessi
Kugel 7.26 kg79.Miryam Mazenauer
Kugel 3.00 kg46.Lenja Heusser
 82.Ladina Kobler
Hammer 7.26 kg59.Nicole Zihlmann
Speer 500 gr54.Melissa Wullschleger
 62.Céline Buchser
 77.Sabrina Boss
Siebenkampf7.Annik Kälin
 27.Celine Albisser
 43.Sandra Röthlin
 59.Mathilde Rey
 71.Lydia Boll
 77.Daniela Kyburz
 83.Emma Piffaretti