World rankings

DisciplineRankAthlete
100 m24thSilvan Wicki
200 m7thWilliam Reais
 16thSilvan Wicki
300 m8thWilliam Reais
 17thRicky Petrucciani
 49thCharles Devantay
 72thSimon Graf
 76thLionel Spitz
 85thJérôme Bellon
 92thVincent Notz
 94thJarod Maury
400 m49thRicky Petrucciani
 71thWilliam Reais
600 m34thVincent Notz
 42thRobin Oester
 61thDiego Menzi
 78thSilvio Barandun
800 m90thJonas Schöpfer
1000 m16thGuillaume Laurent
 41thPascal Furtwängler
 51thAngus Fölmli
 96thNathan Wanner
1500 m62thJonas Raess
 69thTom Elmer
1 Meile16thJonas Raess
 17thTom Elmer
 60thThomas Gmür
 63thUrs Schönenberger
 75thMichael Curti
 93thAngus Fölmli
 94thJulien Stalhandske
 98thRoman Renner
2000 m14thJonas Raess
 18thTom Elmer
5000 m31thJonas Raess
 85thJulien Wanders
10 km3rdJulien Wanders
 34thTadesse Abraham
 70thMorgan Le Guen
Halbmarathon64thJulien Wanders
110 m Hürden 91.421thFabio Küchler
 31thTobias Eberhard
 42thNathan Oberti
110 m Hürden 99.116thNick Rüegg
110 m Hürden 106.78thJason Joseph
 19thSimon Ehammer
 95thFinley Gaio
 97thBrahian Peña
400 m Hürden 76.233thDany Brand
 39thAlain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 45thSales Junior Inglin
400 m Hürden 84.032thFabio Küchler
 80thDanilo Küchler
400 m Hürden 91.433thDany Brand
 39thAlain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 45thSales Junior Inglin
3000 m Steeple70thMichael Curti
Hoch3rdLoïc Gasch
Stab64thDominik Alberto
Weit11thSimon Ehammer
 58thChristopher Ullmann
Kugel 6.00 kg24thJephté Vogel
Diskus 1.50 kg83thRaphaël Hostettler
Hammer 5.00 kg58thRaphaël Hostettler
 86thLars Wolfisberg
Speer 800 gr69thSimon Wieland
Speer 700 gr81thMarco Kaltenrieder
 84thKevin Liechti
Zehnkampf U18 M21thLars Mäsing
 35thJoel Temeng
 39thAndrin Huber
 43thSandro Graf
 45thFabio Küchler
 64thDavid Anderegg
 94thFelix Doll
 98thCédric Deillon
Zehnkampf U20 M10thFabian Amherd
 30thYves Baur
 79thDavid Beck
 88thFabio Kissling
 99thLuca Widiez
Zehnkampf M2ndSimon Ehammer
 24thFinley Gaio
 52thMatthias Steinmann
DisciplineRankAthlete
60 m38thSilvan Wicki
200 m92thWilliam Reais
1000 m67thTom Elmer
3000 m25thJonas Raess
60 m Hürden 84.026thJason Joseph
60 m Hürden 91.455thFabio Küchler
60 m Hürden 99.113thNick Rüegg
60 m Hürden 106.726thJason Joseph
Hoch17thLoïc Gasch
Weit18thJarod Biya
 56thSimon Ehammer
 81thChristopher Ullmann
Siebenkampf15thSimon Ehammer
DisciplineRankAthlete
100 m5thAjla Del Ponte
 16thMujinga Kambundji
200 m21thAjla Del Ponte
 25thLea Sprunger
 41thMujinga Kambundji
 81thCornelia Halbheer
300 m46thAnnina Fahr
 50thGiulia Senn
 54thCornelia Halbheer
 70thFanette Humair
 82thRachel Pellaud
 87thOksana Aeschbacher
400 m51thLea Sprunger
 99thSilke Lemmens
600 m1stLore Hoffmann
 13thVeronica Vancardo
 18thSelina Büchel
 49thMara Moser
 68thMichelle Müller
 73thMélissa Girardin
 84thMichelle Liem
 85thAlexia Perez Calvillo
 92thTrinity Eberhard
800 m3rdSelina Büchel
 4thLore Hoffmann
1000 m7thSelina Büchel
 53thLaura Giudice
 54thSina Sprecher
 57thNicole Egger
 70thSophie Baumann
 71thShirley Lang
 77thSelina Fehler
 86thJuliette Morath
 87thLilly Nägeli
1500 m60thSelina Büchel
1 Meile30thAntje Pfüller
10 km26thFabienne Schlumpf
 36thChiara Scherrer
 84thNicole Egger
Halbmarathon35thFabienne Schlumpf
100 m Hürden 76.26thMaëva Tahou
 28thLivia Tonazzi
 43thAnouk Ledermann
 49thValérie Guignard
400 m Hürden 76.24thLea Sprunger
 23thYasmin Giger
 55thAnnina Fahr
 75thOksana Aeschbacher
400 m Hürden 91.44thLea Sprunger
 23thYasmin Giger
 55thAnnina Fahr
 75thOksana Aeschbacher
2000 m Steeple46thLilly Nägeli
 54thElena Eichenberger
 75thAarti Miescher
3000 m Steeple26thChiara Scherrer
Hoch21thSalome Lang
Stab10thAngelica Moser
 33thAndrina Hodel
 41thLea Bachmann
 50thPascale Stöcklin
Weit45thAnnik Kälin
 84thGaelle Maonzambi
 95thFatim Affessi
Kugel 7.26 kg79thMiryam Mazenauer
Kugel 3.00 kg46thLenja Heusser
 82thLadina Kobler
Hammer 7.26 kg59thNicole Zihlmann
Speer 500 gr50thMelissa Wullschleger
 57thCéline Buchser
 72thSabrina Boss
Siebenkampf7thAnnik Kälin
 27thCeline Albisser
 43thSandra Röthlin
 59thMathilde Rey
 71thLydia Boll
 77thDaniela Kyburz
 83thEmma Piffaretti
DisciplineRankAthlete
60 m22thAjla Del Ponte
 86thLea Sprunger
400 m6thLea Sprunger
600 m55thLore Hoffmann
 83thLisa Stöckli
800 m15thDelia Sclabas
 24thSelina Büchel
 26thLore Hoffmann
1000 m17thDelia Sclabas
 62thJoceline Wind
60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W31thMaëva Tahou
 43thElena Debelic
 43thLivia Tonazzi
 58thValérie Guignard
Hoch8thSalome Lang
Stab28thAngelica Moser
 75thPascale Stöcklin
Weit62thIrene Pusterla
 66thFatim Affessi
 83thAnnik Kälin
Kugel 3.00 kg74thLenja Heusser
 76thAnna Huber
Fünfkampf W21thCaroline Agnou
 52thMathilde Rey
 100thCeline Albisser