World rankings

DisciplineRankAthlete
100 m19thSilvan Wicki
200 m11thSilvan Wicki
 24thWilliam Reais
300 m8thWilliam Reais
 15thRicky Petrucciani
 43thCharles Devantay
 58thSimon Graf
 62thLionel Spitz
 69thJérôme Bellon
 74thVincent Notz
 75thJarod Maury
 81thMartin Fuchs
 88thAlain-Hervé Mfomkpa
400 m39thRicky Petrucciani
 45thWilliam Reais
 66thCharles Devantay
600 m24thVincent Notz
 31thRobin Oester
 44thDiego Menzi
 53thSilvio Barandun
1000 m27thPascal Furtwängler
 34thAngus Fölmli
 61thNathan Wanner
1500 m75thTom Elmer
1 Meile4thJonas Raess
 5thTom Elmer
 23thThomas Gmür
 24thUrs Schönenberger
 29thMichael Curti
 37thAngus Fölmli
 38thJulien Stalhandske
 41thRoman Renner
 45thGuillaume Laurent
2000 m7thJonas Raess
 11thTom Elmer
10 km3rdJulien Wanders
 50thMorgan Le Guen
Halbmarathon40thJulien Wanders
110 m Hürden 91.428thFabio Küchler
 59thNathan Oberti
 60thTobias Eberhard
 86thJoel Temeng
110 m Hürden 99.113thNick Rüegg
110 m Hürden 106.75thJason Joseph
 27thSimon Ehammer
 66thFinley Gaio
 70thBrahian Peña
400 m Hürden 76.221thAlain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 25thDany Brand
 48thSales Junior Inglin
 67thMattia Tajana
400 m Hürden 84.020thFabio Küchler
 37thDanilo Küchler
400 m Hürden 91.421thAlain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 25thDany Brand
 48thSales Junior Inglin
 67thMattia Tajana
3000 m Steeple59thMichael Curti
Hoch1stLoïc Gasch
 83thRoman Sieber
Stab62thDominik Alberto
Weit8thSimon Ehammer
 41thChristopher Ullmann
 81thEnrico Güntert
 93thJarod Biya
Kugel 6.00 kg13thJephté Vogel
Diskus 1.50 kg61thRaphaël Hostettler
Hammer 5.00 kg40thRaphaël Hostettler
 78thLars Wolfisberg
Speer 800 gr46thSimon Wieland
 99thBruno Schürch
Zehnkampf U18 M10thJoel Temeng
 21thFelix Doll
Zehnkampf U20 M6thFabian Amherd
 27thFabio Kissling
 31thDavid Tschofen
Zehnkampf M1stSimon Ehammer
 15thFinley Gaio
 23thMatthias Steinmann
 47thNino Portmann
 56thNik Mathys
 64thPascal Magyar
 67thSamuel Staub
 73thRaphael Holdener
DisciplineRankAthlete
60 m38thSilvan Wicki
200 m92thWilliam Reais
1000 m67thTom Elmer
3000 m25thJonas Raess
60 m Hürden 84.026thJason Joseph
60 m Hürden 91.455thFabio Küchler
60 m Hürden 99.113thNick Rüegg
60 m Hürden 106.726thJason Joseph
Hoch17thLoïc Gasch
Weit18thJarod Biya
 56thSimon Ehammer
 81thChristopher Ullmann
Siebenkampf15thSimon Ehammer
DisciplineRankAthlete
100 m5thAjla Del Ponte
 13thMujinga Kambundji
 74thCynthia Reinle
200 m17thAjla Del Ponte
 35thMujinga Kambundji
 58thLea Sprunger
300 m32thAnnina Fahr
 35thGiulia Senn
 37thCornelia Halbheer
 52thFanette Humair
 60thRachel Pellaud
 64thOksana Aeschbacher
 97thDaniela Kyburz
 100thSamantha Dagry
400 m93thAnnina Fahr
 95thYasmin Giger
600 m13thSelina Büchel
 41thMara Moser
 54thMichelle Müller
800 m6thSelina Büchel
 25thLore Hoffmann
1000 m7thSelina Büchel
 32thLaura Giudice
 33thSina Sprecher
 36thNicole Egger
 44thSophie Baumann
 45thShirley Lang
 48thSelina Fehler
 54thJuliette Morath
 55thLilly Nägeli
1500 m20thSelina Büchel
 71thAntje Pfüller
10 km56thFabienne Schlumpf
 62thChiara Scherrer
100 m Hürden 76.256thAnouk Ledermann
 70thLivia Tonazzi
 82thNoelle Berger
400 m Hürden 76.230thAnnina Fahr
 41thOksana Aeschbacher
 94thKarin Disch
400 m Hürden 91.430thAnnina Fahr
 41thOksana Aeschbacher
 94thKarin Disch
2000 m Steeple23thLilly Nägeli
 27thElena Eichenberger
 37thAarti Miescher
 59thNina Villiger
3000 m Steeple5thChiara Scherrer
 50thSibylle Häring
 55thLeonie Saurer
 56thShirley Lang
 59thLara Alemanni
Hoch33thSalome Lang
 64thAnnik Kälin
 75thMarithé Engondo
Stab26thAngelica Moser
 36thAndrina Hodel
Weit34thAnnik Kälin
 61thGaelle Maonzambi
 69thFatim Affessi
Kugel 7.26 kg88thVanessa Fust
Kugel 3.00 kg38thLenja Heusser
 62thLadina Kobler
Hammer 7.26 kg76thNicole Zihlmann
Speer 500 gr36thMelissa Wullschleger
 42thCéline Buchser
 48thSabrina Boss
Siebenkampf4thAnnik Kälin
 13thCeline Albisser
 21thSandra Röthlin
 30thMathilde Rey
 36thLydia Boll
 40thDaniela Kyburz
 51thCarla Wild
 58thLena Wunderlin
 69thFiona Ribeaud
 76thAntonia Gmünder
 82thMia Vetterli
 86thCéline Berger
 92thNicole Höhener
 93thDana Glaus
 100thYael Egger
DisciplineRankAthlete
60 m22thAjla Del Ponte
 86thLea Sprunger
400 m6thLea Sprunger
600 m55thLore Hoffmann
 83thLisa Stöckli
800 m15thDelia Sclabas
 24thSelina Büchel
 26thLore Hoffmann
1000 m17thDelia Sclabas
 62thJoceline Wind
60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W31thMaëva Tahou
 43thElena Debelic
 43thLivia Tonazzi
 58thValérie Guignard
Hoch8thSalome Lang
Stab28thAngelica Moser
 75thPascale Stöcklin
Weit62thIrene Pusterla
 66thFatim Affessi
 83thAnnik Kälin
Kugel 3.00 kg74thLenja Heusser
 76thAnna Huber
Fünfkampf W21thCaroline Agnou
 52thMathilde Rey
 100thCeline Albisser