Top lists
Outdoor Indoor
Men Women

50 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Aurélien Borruat7.85Bassecourt15.08.20
1Lilio Chavanne7.85Alle04.07.20
3Nael Mätzler7.94Kreuzlingen15.08.20
4Abdullah Gillen7.98Basel22.08.20
5Yannis Arrad8.04Basel22.08.20
5Mael Grubenmann8.04Brugg29.08.20
5Silas Brandenberger8.04Langenthal27.06.20
8Luis Angel Vargas Salcedo8.05Tübach23.08.20
9Lorin Ziegler8.07Ibach02.09.20
10Sven Storchenegger8.08Teufen05.09.20

60 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Marco Thürkauf7.17Riehen22.06.20
2Alexis Hirisiger7.19Zofingen27.06.20
3Marc Hofer7.26Liebefeld20.08.20
3Giona Pasteris7.26Langenthal05.07.20
5Manuel Gerber7.28Teufen03.07.20
6Joao Sepulveda Moreira7.39Langenthal05.07.20
7Maxime Rudaz7.40Sierre12.06.20
8Nathan Codiroli7.42Bellinzona29.09.20
8Guillaume Valnet7.42Oberburg04.07.20
10Fionn Bolliger7.43Zofingen27.06.20

80 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Suganthan Somasundaram8.98Zürich24.06.20
2Dominic Larbi9.08Riehen25.07.20
3Manuel Gerber9.15Alle04.07.20
4Alexis Hirisiger9.19Zofingen27.06.20
5Calvin Luis Schmidt9.21Zürich04.07.20
5Dominik Fähndrich9.21Zürich24.06.20
7Tea Jean-Norbert Konaté9.22Alle04.07.20
8Marc Hofer9.26Langenthal15.07.20
9Giona Pasteris9.29Lausanne05.09.20
10Herder Da Rocha9.30Zürich24.06.20

100 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Silvan Wicki10.11Langenthal13.06.20
2William Reais10.35Bern24.07.20
3Ricky Petrucciani10.37Bern24.07.20
4Simon Ehammer10.50Stein-Säckingen08.07.20
5Felix Svensson10.55Bulle11.07.20
6Enrico Güntert10.58Meilen20.06.20
7Maxime Baudraz10.61Langenthal05.08.20
8Martin Fuchs10.62Langenthal13.06.20
9Bradley Lestrade10.64Chailly-sur-Montreux18.07.20
10Sylvain Chuard10.65Alle04.07.20

150 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Silvan Wicki15.05Langenthal13.06.20
2William Reais15.28Langenthal13.06.20
3Sales Junior Inglin15.87Langenthal13.06.20
4Nick Rüegg15.90Langenthal13.06.20
5Sylvain Chuard15.96Potchefstroom, RSA04.02.20
6Simon Graf15.97Langenthal13.06.20
7Mattia Dora16.01Langenthal13.06.20
8Felix Svensson16.04Meilen20.06.20
9Martin Fuchs16.08Meilen20.06.20
10Alan Pichonnaz16.13Langenthal13.06.20

200 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1William Reais20.24Potchefstroom, RSA28.01.20
2Silvan Wicki20.45Luzern03.07.20
3Felix Svensson20.88Bern27.06.20
4Ricky Petrucciani21.03Potchefstroom, RSA28.01.20
5Simon Ehammer21.14Frankfurt, GER15.08.20
6Daniele Angelella21.38Olten04.08.20
7Daniel Löhrer21.41St. Gallen27.06.20
8Bradley Lestrade21.42Bern27.06.20
9Simon Graf21.46Potchefstroom, RSA04.02.20
10Sylvain Chuard21.48Bern27.06.20

300 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1William Reais32.59Potchefstroom, RSA04.02.20
2Ricky Petrucciani32.96Potchefstroom, RSA04.02.20
3Charles Devantay33.55Bulle14.06.20
4Simon Graf33.79Potchefstroom, RSA28.01.20
5Lionel Spitz33.88Langenthal13.06.20
6Jérôme Bellon33.94Bulle14.06.20
7Vincent Notz33.99Langenthal13.06.20
8Jarod Maury34.01Bulle14.06.20
9Martin Fuchs34.10Langenthal13.06.20
10Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa34.20Bulle14.06.20

400 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Ricky Petrucciani46.15Bern27.06.20
2William Reais46.39Bern24.07.20
3Charles Devantay46.61Bern27.06.20
4Lionel Spitz46.94Bern27.06.20
5Vincent Notz47.22Bern27.06.20
6Kariem Hussein47.27Bern24.07.20
6Simon Ehammer47.27Amriswil18.07.20
8Filippo Moggi47.28Bern27.06.20
9Nathan Gyger47.54Alle19.07.20
10Felix Svensson47.68La Chaux-de-Fonds26.08.20

500 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Vincent Notz61.97Potchefstroom, RSA28.01.20
2Charles Devantay63.70Langenthal13.06.20
3Ricky Petrucciani63.90Langenthal13.06.20
4Lionel Spitz64.65Langenthal13.06.20
5Yann Billeter66.06Langenthal13.06.20
6Nathan Gyger67.19Langenthal13.06.20
7Emir Dridi67.25Langenthal13.06.20
8Ramon Hürlimann67.90Langenthal13.06.20
9Xavier Kolly68.67Langenthal13.06.20
10Dany Brand68.95Langenthal13.06.20

600 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Vincent Notz1:18.97Potchefstroom, RSA04.02.20
2Robin Oester1:19.63Thun20.06.20
3Diego Menzi1:20.87Bern17.06.20
4Silvio Barandun1:21.52Bellinzona24.06.20
5Ivan Pelizza1:21.80Zürich24.06.20
6Silas Zurfluh1:22.19Brugg15.07.20
7Elia Bizzozero1:22.30Bellinzona24.06.20
8Mirko Tamò1:23.39Bellinzona24.06.20
9Luca Lionti1:23.49Zürich24.06.20
10Calvin Kuhn1:23.71Riehen25.07.20

800 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jonas Schöpfer1:47.63Lyon, FRA29.08.20
2Tom Elmer1:47.87Pfungstadt, GER02.09.20
3Guillaume Laurent1:48.91Bulle11.07.20
4Joaquim Jaeger1:49.52Bulle11.07.20
5Robin Oester1:51.12Langenthal05.08.20
6Pascal Furtwängler1:51.19Langenthal05.08.20
7Arnaud Dupré1:51.72Bulle11.07.20
8Thomas Gmür1:51.77Grenoble, FRA19.08.20
9Angus Fölmli1:51.97Aarau31.07.20
10Vincent Notz1:52.02Langenthal05.08.20

1000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Guillaume Laurent2:22.45Chailly-sur-Montreux18.07.20
2Pascal Furtwängler2:25.33Wetzikon ZH16.06.20
3Angus Fölmli2:26.05Wetzikon ZH16.06.20
4Meddy Fouquet2:27.18Wetzikon ZH16.06.20
5Louis Low-Beer2:27.52Bout-du-monde, Geneve16.09.20
6Nathan Wanner2:28.63Wetzikon ZH16.06.20
7Simon Schüpbach2:29.47Luzern04.07.20
8Dominik Ummel2:29.71Luzern04.07.20
9Timo Roth2:29.99Yverdon-les-Bains04.07.20
10Jonas Günter2:30.09Wetzikon ZH16.06.20

1500 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jonas Raess3:37.46Bellinzona15.09.20
2Tom Elmer3:37.84Regensdorf08.08.20
3Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu3:42.84Bern24.07.20
4Julien Wanders3:43.39Regensdorf08.08.20
5Julien Stalhandske3:46.20Bern27.06.20
6Joaquim Jaeger3:46.40Bern27.06.20
7Angus Fölmli3:46.54Bern27.06.20
8Thomas Gmür3:46.63Katalonien19.02.20
9Pascal Furtwängler3:46.68Bern27.06.20
10Marc Bill3:47.01Pfungstadt, GER01.08.20

1 Meile

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jonas Raess3:58.83Luzern03.07.20
2Tom Elmer3:59.06Luzern03.07.20
3Thomas Gmür4:05.79Luzern03.07.20
4Urs Schönenberger4:06.33Luzern03.07.20
5Michael Curti4:08.23Luzern03.07.20
6Angus Fölmli4:10.59Luzern03.07.20
7Julien Stalhandske4:10.70Luzern03.07.20
8Roman Renner4:11.11Luzern03.07.20
9Guillaume Laurent4:12.95Luzern03.07.20
10Meddy Fouquet4:18.48Luzern03.07.20

2000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jonas Raess5:00.47Bern24.07.20
2Tom Elmer5:01.32Bern24.07.20
3Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu5:12.20Bern24.07.20
4Lukas Oehen5:34.52Lugano18.08.20
5Tommaso Marani5:37.20Lugano18.08.20
6Aarno Liebl5:45.69Lausanne05.09.20
7Fabio Caramella5:51.42Lugano18.08.20
8Michele Lardi5:52.20Lugano18.08.20
9Mattia Verzaroli5:52.29Lugano18.08.20
10Bastian Widmer5:57.71Regensdorf08.08.20

3000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Eric Rüttimann8:13.21Meilen20.06.20
2Tadesse Abraham8:20.58Meilen20.06.20
3Joey Hadorn8:21.97Langenthal05.08.20
4Angus Fölmli8:22.58Meilen20.06.20
5Hendrik Engel8:23.74Meilen20.06.20
6Loris Pellaz8:24.08Meilen20.06.20
7Patrik Wägeli8:24.58Meilen20.06.20
8Habtom Amaniel8:25.32Bout-du-monde, Geneve16.09.20
9Roman Renner8:25.46Meilen20.06.20
10Kiflay Mengestabe8:26.78Meilen20.06.20

5000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jonas Raess13:20.08Dortmund, GER15.08.20
2Julien Wanders13:34.88Göteborg, SWE29.08.20
3Max Studer13:54.11Wetzikon ZH16.06.20
4Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu14:02.96Wetzikon ZH16.06.20
5Eric Rüttimann14:04.29Wetzikon ZH16.06.20
6Tadesse Abraham14:09.48Wetzikon ZH16.06.20
7Florin Salvisberg14:15.93Regensdorf08.08.20
8Urs Schönenberger14:18.90Wetzikon ZH16.06.20
9Guillaume Cachelin14:21.37Wetzikon ZH16.06.20
10Joey Hadorn14:24.38Basel11.09.20

10 000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Tadesse Abraham29:17.70Uster26.06.20
2Andrea Salvisberg29:27.36Uster26.06.20
3Dominik Rolli29:30.80Uster26.06.20
4Sullivan Brunet29:37.24Uster26.06.20
5Candide Pralong29:52.68Uster26.06.20
6Andreas Kempf29:54.26Uster26.06.20
7Adrien Briffod29:57.13Uster26.06.20
8Guillaume Cachelin30:03.99Uster26.06.20
9Patrik Wägeli30:14.26Uster26.06.20
10Christian Mathys30:17.33Uster26.06.20

10 km

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Alexandre Jodidio1,842.00Nizza, FRA05.01.20

Halbmarathon

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Julien Wanders01:00:46Gdynia, POL17.10.20
2Tadesse Abraham01:02:46Gdynia, POL17.10.20

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Timothy Tiger Zappa11.20Zürich28.06.20
2Maurice Thum11.36Basel06.09.20
3Henry Bengo-Oliveri11.41Zürich28.06.20
4Lionel Ikezu11.47Zürich28.06.20
5Lorin Zulliger11.54Basel06.09.20
5Ben El-Idrissi11.54Bern30.08.20
7Luca Stettler11.63Bern30.08.20
8Marin Roth11.83Sion27.09.20
9Luan Walser11.91Zürich28.06.20
10Rémy Nicolas Schranz11.92Bern30.08.20

80 m Hürden 76.2

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Nevis Thommen12.05Basel06.09.20
2Noah Hasler12.55Basel06.09.20
3Tim Reimann12.92Basel06.09.20
4Jan Zemp12.97Basel06.09.20
5Sven Rymann13.41Basel06.09.20
6Pascal Näf13.70Basel06.09.20
7Luca Bützberger13.88Basel06.09.20
8Emil Thétaz14.15Basel06.09.20
9Maximilian Bucherer14.58Basel06.09.20
10Max Rupp14.66Basel06.09.20

80 m Hürden 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate

100 m Hürden 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Giona Pasteris13.45Lausanne06.09.20
2Alexis Perroud13.57Zürich04.07.20
3Matthias Knöpfel13.58Langenthal08.08.20
4Sascha Meyer13.67Colombier13.08.20
5Manuel Gerber13.71Langenthal15.07.20
6Lionel Brügger13.75Langenthal05.08.20
7Marc Hofer13.83Langenthal15.07.20
8Xavier Fischer13.87Langenthal08.08.20
9Tea Jean-Norbert Konaté14.06Langenthal15.07.20
10Simon Kögl14.08Regensdorf04.07.20

110 m Hürden 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Fabio Küchler13.95Langenthal13.06.20
2Tobias Eberhard14.07Langenthal13.06.20
3Nathan Oberti14.14Bellinzona01.07.20
4Joel Temeng14.52Zürich28.06.20
5Fabio Kobelt14.53Tübach22.08.20
6Niclas Hoost14.69Langenthal13.06.20
7Danilo Küchler14.82Langenthal13.06.20
8David Anderegg15.05Langenthal05.08.20
8Reto Schaffner15.05Langenthal13.06.20
10Nicolas Bersier15.08Lausanne06.09.20

110 m Hürden 99.1

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Nick Rüegg13.74Langenthal13.06.20
2Jan Mitsche14.20Zürich28.06.20
3Yves Baur14.59Zürich28.06.20
4Nicola Fumagalli14.70Bellinzona01.07.20
5Fabian Amherd14.88Meilen20.06.20
6Joel Winterberg14.96Langenthal13.06.20
7David Naki14.99Bern27.06.20
8Cyril Amrhein15.07Winterthur05.07.20
9Noah Dje15.18Langenthal13.06.20
10Jodok Buschor15.28Zürich28.06.20

110 m Hürden 106.7

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jason Joseph13.29Doha, QAT25.09.20
2Simon Ehammer13.48Meilen20.06.20
3Finley Gaio13.94Aarau31.07.20
4Brahian Peña13.96Luzern03.07.20
5Mathieu Jaquet14.21Riehen25.07.20
6Maurus Meyer14.28Luzern03.07.20
6Nick Rüegg14.28Luzern03.07.20
8Pedro Garcia Fernandez14.41Rapperswil-Jona14.08.20
9Ramon Flammer14.62St. Gallen27.06.20
10Micha Rutschmann14.73Bern24.07.20

200 m Hürden

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate

300 m Hürden 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Tobias Eberhard38.93Zofingen08.08.20
2Alex Dupinet40.11Zofingen08.08.20
3Danilo Küchler40.37Zofingen08.08.20
3Thierry Cajeux40.37Zofingen08.08.20
5Luca Maly42.14Winterthur05.07.20
6Gideon Pfleiderer42.79Zofingen08.08.20
7Remy Piffaretti42.89Bellinzona24.06.20
8Mats Sonnenschein43.31Zofingen08.08.20
9Jamie Buob44.43Winterthur05.07.20

300 m Hürden 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dany Brand35.37Potchefstroom, RSA11.02.20
2Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa36.10Langenthal13.06.20
3Mattia Tajana36.29Bellinzona24.06.20
4Sales Junior Inglin36.71Langenthal13.06.20
5Julien Bonvin38.02Meilen20.06.20
6Lars Widmer38.14Langenthal13.06.20
7Mischa Gass38.53Langenthal13.06.20
8Ramon Flammer38.54Langenthal13.06.20
9Liam Gumprecht38.63Meilen20.06.20
10Emir Dridi38.73Langenthal13.06.20

400 m Hürden 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Fabio Küchler54.32Zürich28.06.20
2Danilo Küchler55.50Zürich28.06.20
3Tobias Eberhard57.85Lausanne06.09.20
4Thierry Cajeux58.19Bulle11.07.20
5Simon Moser58.67Bulle11.07.20
6Gideon Pfleiderer59.02Aarau31.07.20
7Luca Maly59.44Schaffhausen15.08.20
8Luca Raemy61.77Düdingen18.08.20

400 m Hürden 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dany Brand50.07Bellinzona15.09.20
2Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa50.20Bern27.06.20
3Sales Junior Inglin50.31Luzern03.07.20
4Kariem Hussein50.83Basel11.09.20
5Mattia Tajana50.98Bern24.07.20
6Nahom Yirga51.74Aarau31.07.20
7Julien Bonvin52.11Bern27.06.20
8Luca Marticke52.80Frauenfeld23.08.20
9Lars Widmer53.48Zürich28.06.20
10Ramon Flammer53.68St. Gallen27.06.20

2000 m Steeple

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Camilo Irarragorri6:15.84Gilching, GER22.08.20
2Fabrice Mettler6:18.20Uster26.06.20
3Thomas Dugré6:19.19HUster26.06.20
4Njaal Aase6:35.38Uster26.06.20
5James Cullen6:38.98Uster26.06.20
6Lou Schneider6:45.33HUster26.06.20
7Romain Gabioud6:48.99Uster26.06.20
8Samuel Agyapong6:49.18Uster26.06.20
9Lionel Schneider6:50.76HUster26.06.20
10Lars Veugelers7:04.89HUster26.06.20

3000 m Steeple

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Michael Curti8:45.84Uster26.06.20
2Loris Pellaz9:16.10Uster26.06.20
3Leon Berthold9:21.44Uster26.06.20
4Dominik Herren9:22.34Uster26.06.20
5Pierre Perruchoud9:26.55Uster26.06.20
6Alain Croisier9:31.51Uster26.06.20
7T-Roy Brown9:46.69Uster26.06.20
8Alexis Giraudineau9:50.76Uster26.06.20
9Allan Bonjour10:10.89Uster26.06.20
10Maxime Walt10:16.98Uster26.06.20

Hoch

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Loïc Gasch2.30Bern24.07.20
2Roman Sieber2.15Meilen20.06.20
3Simon Sieber2.10Schaffhausen27.06.20
3Vivien Streit2.10Schaffhausen27.06.20
5Lino Wunderlin2.09Aarau31.07.20
6Alain Pfammatter2.05Rotkreuz08.08.20
7Simon Ehammer2.04Meilen20.06.20
8Jan Mitsche2.01Wien, AUT15.02.20
9Silvan Ryser2.00Bern27.06.20
10Matthias Steinmann1.98Amriswil18.07.20

Stab

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dominik Alberto5.45Bern27.06.20
2Simon Ehammer5.10Amriswil19.07.20
2Felix Eichenberger5.10AEmmenbrücke04.07.20
4Loïs Gillioz4.90Bulle11.07.20
4Frédéric Matthys4.90Bern27.06.20
4Marco Jost4.90AEmmenbrücke04.07.20
7Jan Deuber4.81AEmmenbrücke04.07.20
8Adrian Kübler4.80Winterthur22.08.20
8Andri Oberholzer4.80Riehen16.08.20
8Nicolas Étienne Pfrommer4.80Aarau27.06.20

Stabweit

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Andrin Erdin4.18Zofingen08.08.20
2Noah Collioud3.68Zofingen08.08.20
3Nico Strotz3.33Zofingen08.08.20
4Pascal Ruckstuhl3.20Zofingen08.08.20
5Ben Schneeberger2.58Zofingen08.08.20

Weit

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Ehammer8.15Langenthal13.06.20
2Christopher Ullmann7.81Bern24.07.20
3Benjamin Gföhler7.68Meilen20.06.20
4Jarod Biya7.67La Sarraz06.08.20
5Enrico Güntert7.64Meilen20.06.20
6Fabio Luginbühl7.33Bern27.06.20
7Finley Gaio7.32Langenthal08.08.20
8Damian Wild7.29Frauenfeld22.08.20
9Sandro Graf7.17Langenthal13.06.20
10Jan Deuber7.16Rapperswil-Jona14.08.20

Weit Zone

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Manuel Gerber6.75Teufen03.07.20
2Cédric Deillon6.51Speicher20.06.20
3Jan Drabik6.48Schübelbach27.06.20
4Nathan Codiroli6.42Bellinzona29.09.20
5Tyler Aerni6.39Aarau01.07.20
6Marc Hofer6.35Liebefeld20.08.20
7Yessic Schibler6.29Liebefeld20.08.20
8Lionel Brügger6.22Zofingen27.06.20
9Xavier Fischer6.15Interlaken03.07.20
10Alexis Hirisiger6.04Zofingen27.06.20

Drei

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Carlos Kouassi15.52Schaffhausen27.06.20
2Simon Sieber15.35Meilen20.06.20
3Louis Mallet14.96Schaffhausen27.06.20
4Roman Sieber14.86Schaffhausen27.06.20
5Renaud Cuenat14.33Frauenfeld23.08.20
6Marco Bösch14.31Riehen15.08.20
7Gianluca Hidber14.11Meilen20.06.20
8Valentin Hofstetter13.97Wallisellen12.06.20
9Noah Dje13.93Frauenfeld23.08.20
10Jan Obrist13.75Riehen25.07.20

Kugel 7.26 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Gregori Ott17.85Bern27.06.20
2Stefan Wieland17.63Luzern03.07.20
3Lars Meyer15.91Alle04.07.20
4Gian Vetterli15.45Frauenfeld23.08.20
5Alexander Wieland14.988800 Thalwil29.08.20
6Urs Hutmacher14.96Meilen20.06.20
7Ramon Hunger14.89Bern27.06.20
8Tim Fasser14.55Langenthal13.06.20
9Jan Scherrer14.31Langenthal13.06.20
10Pascal Magyar13.84Meilen20.06.20

Kugel 6.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jephté Vogel18.02Langenthal13.06.20
2Lukas Baroke15.30Frauenfeld23.08.20
3Leandros Manganas14.88Sarnen28.06.20
4Fabian Amherd14.67Sarnen28.06.20
5Jan Mitsche14.60Zürich28.06.20
6Fabio Sutter14.35Chur26.09.20
7Oliver Heck14.29Wallisellen12.06.20
8Jorell Jackson13.55Langenthal13.06.20
9David Beck13.33Meilen20.06.20
10David Tschofen13.32Amriswil18.07.20

Kugel 5.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Fabio Sutter15.71Bellinzona24.06.20
2Joel Temeng15.23Zürich28.06.20
3Marc Leutwyler15.00Hochdorf26.09.20
4Oliver Schegg14.86Hochdorf26.09.20
5Sandro Renggli14.79Hochdorf26.09.20
6Marius Farquet14.70Langenthal08.08.20
7Lars Mäsing14.60Langenthal08.08.20
8Sandro Graf14.55Langenthal13.06.20
9Kim Jan Flükiger14.29Zofingen27.06.20
10Giona Erdmann14.18Lugano / Locarno27.09.20

Kugel 4.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Nicolas Cerutti14.68Locarno, stadio LIDO09.07.20
2Cédric Deillon14.40Alle04.07.20
3Tyler Aerni14.32Zürich04.07.20
4Hansruedi Stäheli14.13Götzis, AUT05.09.20
5Matthias Knöpfel14.10Langenthal08.08.20
6Janis Klaiber13.80Langenthal05.08.20
6Miguel Forster13.80Sarnen28.06.20
8Andri Anex13.25Riehen15.08.20
9Théo Jotterand13.24Lausanne18.06.20
10Elias Roselius12.91Wallisellen12.06.20

Kugel 3.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jan Zemp13.66Wallisellen12.06.20
2Petar Lisinac12.96Wallisellen12.06.20
3Tobias Krebs12.66Wallisellen12.06.20
4Fabio Marcantonio12.55Regensdorf04.07.20
5Jeremiah Mundy12.28Wallisellen12.06.20
6Nevis Thommen12.10Riehen25.07.20
7Cyprien Guinand11.73Colombier29.08.20
8Dominik Hiltbrunner11.30Langenthal16.08.20
9Mani Anker11.12Bern30.08.20
10Ben Zingg10.90Zofingen08.08.20

Kugel 2.50 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jevin-llon Da Rasanayagam8.63Teufen05.09.20
2Childéric Martin8.61LE LOCLE26.09.20
3Timothy Tiger Zappa8.25Zürich04.07.20
4Basil Milz8.08Zürich15.08.20
5Henry Bengo-Oliveri8.00Affoltern am Albis26.09.20
6Childèric Andreano Martin-Volasoa7.97Colombier29.08.20
7Immanuel Fischer7.73Basel06.09.20
8Julian Huber7.69Bern30.08.20
9Andrin Dür7.62Affoltern am Albis26.09.20
10Lorin Zulliger7.40Basel06.09.20

Diskus 2.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Gregori Ott54.33Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
2Alexander Heid51.06Sarnen28.06.20
3Gian Vetterli50.51Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
4Samuel Coppey48.40Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
5Yann Tosin47.97Vétroz19.09.20
6Tim Fasser46.96Sarnen28.06.20
7Matthieu Demierre45.31Zürich04.07.20
8Alec Jeffery44.81Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
9Marco Niederhauser44.02Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
10Pascal Magyar44.01Olten30.06.20

Diskus 1.75 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Lukas Baroke47.23Frauenfeld23.08.20
2Ramon Hegner45.64Sarnen28.06.20
3Fabian Amherd45.63Sarnen28.06.20
4Leandros Manganas43.48Sarnen28.06.20
5Jan Mitsche42.28Zürich04.07.20
6Jephté Vogel41.84Colombier19.09.20
7Silvan Kuster41.59Sarnen28.06.20
8Oliver Heck40.59Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
9Cedric Achermann38.88Olten30.06.20
10David Tschofen38.87Winterthur05.07.20

Diskus 1.50 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Raphaël Hostettler51.22Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
2Noa Scheurer48.32La Chaux-de-Fonds10.06.20
3Elias Hadu46.86Locarno, stadio LIDO26.06.20
4Sacha Masungi46.31Salon de Provence, FRA16.02.20
5Kim Jan Flükiger45.67Zofingen27.06.20
6Giona Erdmann45.13Lausanne06.09.20
7Gaetan Fluckiger43.22La Chaux-de-Fonds10.06.20
8Linus Casutt42.88Alle04.07.20
9Fabio Sutter40.12Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
10Luca Maly39.95Sarnen28.06.20

Diskus 1.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Andri Anex49.94Sarnen28.06.20
2Cédric Deillon49.22Langenthal15.07.20
3Tyler Aerni44.58Zürich04.07.20
4Albert Luder44.34Olten30.06.20
5Miguel Forster43.48Sarnen28.06.20
6Matthias Knöpfel43.06Langenthal08.08.20
7Jan Herrmann42.86Tübach22.08.20
8Kuno Schär42.25Langenthal15.07.20
9Cyrill Amhof41.75Sarnen28.06.20
10Nicolas Cerutti41.65Locarno, stadio LIDO26.06.20

Diskus 0.75 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jan Zemp38.27Teufen05.09.20
2Nevis Thommen37.08Riehen25.07.20
3Petar Lisinac35.95Zofingen08.08.20
4Robin Furrer32.37Riehen25.07.20
5Tim Holliger30.54Basel06.09.20
6Pascal Näf30.16Zofingen08.08.20
7Ben Zingg29.21Zofingen08.08.20
8Marc Pfister27.60Lachen19.07.20
9Ben Seger27.45Teufen05.09.20
10Sandro Ruckstuhl25.84Zofingen08.08.20

Drehwurf

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Joel Rescalli21.68Zofingen08.08.20
2Samuel Vallotton21.66Sierre12.09.20
3Nico Strotz21.60Zofingen08.08.20
4Gianluca Sarbach21.53Sierre12.09.20
5Lucien Balmer19.52Sierre12.09.20
6Pascal Ruckstuhl18.97Zofingen08.08.20
7Andreas Sutton18.90Zofingen08.08.20
8Felix Fuchs17.42Zofingen08.08.20
9Lionel Jäggi17.08Zofingen08.08.20
10Nolan Minnig16.57Sierre12.09.20

Hammer 7.26 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Martin Bingisser57.65Basel12.09.20
2Noah Fleischmann54.00Bern07.03.20
3Yann Moulinier53.37La Chaux-de-Fonds10.06.20
4Lukas Baroke51.30Olten26.09.20
5Sanna Balsa49.98Basel12.09.20
6Urs Hutmacher49.79Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
7Alexandre Gurba49.45La Chaux-de-Fonds10.06.20
8Raphaël Hostettler48.66La Chaux-de-Fonds10.06.20
9Dejan Lisinac47.34Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
10Joachim Vogel46.91La Chaux-de-Fonds10.06.20

Hammer 6.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Lukas Baroke59.23Olten30.06.20
2Sanna Balsa57.92Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
3Lars Wolfisberg50.13Luzern03.07.20
4Dejan Lisinac49.97Olten04.08.20
5Jephté Vogel47.01Colombier19.09.20
6Jonas Berger44.84Frauenfeld22.08.20
7Richard Bot42.50Olten04.08.20
8Anthony De la Paz39.53Locarno, stadio LIDO26.06.20
9Malte Kölle34.43Zürich15.07.20
10Marcel Oettli32.38Olten30.06.20

Hammer 5.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Raphaël Hostettler63.17Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
2Lars Wolfisberg61.02Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
3Giona Erdmann52.50Lausanne06.09.20
4Simone Vigani46.03Locarno, stadio LIDO26.06.20
5Elia Brugnoli40.65Locarno, stadio LIDO26.06.20
6Florian Wieland39.25Lausanne06.09.20
7Jürg Stäheli38.88Olten30.06.20
8Lorenzo Locati38.55Olten04.08.20
9Elias Hadu36.94Locarno, stadio LIDO26.06.20
10Beat Näf34.79Olten30.06.20

Hammer 4.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Florian Wieland46.66Bern07.03.20
2Petar Lisinac45.18Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
3Seo Dazio34.67Locarno, stadio LIDO26.06.20

Hammer 3.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Petar Lisinac51.20Zürich15.07.20

Speer 800 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Wieland76.88Meilen20.06.20
2Bruno Schürch74.92Bern27.06.20
3Laurent Carron71.94Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
4Julian Lehmann68.31Bern27.06.20
5Tom Reuter68.14Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
6Gerhard Achtel64.51Aarau31.07.20
7Claudio Künzli64.06Aarau31.07.20
8Jan Gredig63.91Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
9Pascal Waser63.78Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
10Dario Meier61.68Basel12.09.20

Speer 700 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Marco Kaltenrieder60.96Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
2Kevin Liechti60.87Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20
3Jamiro Passamonti57.72Langenthal13.06.20
4Kim Jan Flükiger57.61Zofingen27.06.20
5Jérémy Sauvageat55.91Lausanne18.06.20
6Finn Antelmann55.87Zürich24.06.20
7Joel Gasser55.668800 Thalwil29.08.20
8Niclas Hoost55.31Langenthal13.06.20
9Andrin Huber54.09Langenthal13.06.20
10Josh Meier52.47Lausanne05.09.20

Speer 600 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Cyrill Amhof52.94Sarnen28.06.20
2Noel Gobet52.73Zofingen08.08.20
3Cédric Deillon49.05Zürich28.06.20
4Jamie Buob48.42Zürich28.06.20
5Miguel Forster46.51Sarnen28.06.20
6Matthias Knöpfel45.33Rapperswil-Jona14.08.20
7Justin Frei44.42Langenthal16.08.20
8Lionel Brügger44.05Langenthal16.08.20
9Hansjörg Stallknecht43.46Bellinzona26.09.20
10Tyler Aerni43.42Sihlhölzli Zürich29.02.20

Speer 500 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jercy Krawczyk34.53Bellinzona26.09.20
2Martin Stöckli27.69Bellinzona26.09.20

Speer 400 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jan Zemp47.00Zürich28.06.20
2Nevis Thommen44.80Riehen25.07.20
3Noé Brunner41.05Bern30.08.20
4Fabio Marcantonio40.92Regensdorf04.07.20
5Jeremiah Mundy40.73Basel06.09.20
6Nicola Hocevar40.66Zürich15.08.20
7Ben Seger40.62Teufen05.09.20
8Dominik Hiltbrunner38.98Langenthal16.08.20
9Robin Furrer38.19Riehen25.07.20
10Louis Tagmann36.90Zofingen08.08.20

Ball 200 g

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Xavier Fischer88.81Interlaken03.07.20
2Tyler Aerni85.86Aarau01.07.20
3Cédric Deillon79.61Speicher20.06.20
4Matthias Knöpfel79.40Rapperswil-Jona04.07.20
5Miguel Forster79.22Bischofszell27.06.20
6Tizian Bruggmann76.71Schaan12.09.20
7Cyrill Kaufmann75.47Unterägeri27.06.20
8Lionel Brügger75.38St. Moritz01.10.20
9Roman Frischknecht75.31Teufen03.07.20
10Noé Brunner74.19Regensdorf20.06.20

Fünfkampf U18 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Léo Berret3698Alle10.10.20
2Luca Raemy3440Bulle26.09.20
3Nicolas Hirsbrunner3396Bulle26.09.20
4Tim Federspiel3339Hochdorf27.09.20
5Nino Baumgartner3326Hochdorf27.09.20
6Simon Moser3308Bulle26.09.20
7Nils Grüninger3231Hochdorf27.09.20
8Gaetan Fluckiger3230Alle10.10.20
9Florian Thonney3227Chailly-sur-Montreux26.09.20
10Nicolas Meylan3217Alle10.10.20

Fünfkampf U20 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1David Naki3881Bulle26.09.20
2Neil Stern3619Hochdorf27.09.20
3Vincent Gendre3563Bulle26.09.20
4Seya Gull3536Hochdorf27.09.20
5Romain Peseux3419Chailly-sur-Montreux26.09.20
6Naum Dietrich3339Bulle26.09.20
7Diego Schärli3258Hochdorf27.09.20
8Max Henrotin3222Bulle26.09.20
9Jonah Städeli3208Hochdorf27.09.20
10Romain Frossard3202Bulle26.09.20

Fünfkampf M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Nathan Gyger3687Alle10.10.20
2Steve Meystre3594Chailly-sur-Montreux26.09.20
3Damian Wild3569Bulle26.09.20
4Jonas Günter3495Alle10.10.20
5Sébastien Witschi3436Alle10.10.20
6Christopher Bettex3433Chailly-sur-Montreux26.09.20
7Eddy Ribeaud3429Alle10.10.20
8Alain Thummel3399Alle10.10.20
9Dominic Graf3207Bulle26.09.20
10François Ammann3183Bulle26.09.20

Sechskampf U16 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Cédric Deillon4627Langenthal09.08.20
2Matthias Knöpfel4293Langenthal09.08.20
3Tyler Aerni4196Langenthal09.08.20
4Jamie Buob4123Langenthal09.08.20
5Kuno Schär4108Langenthal09.08.20
6Miguel Forster4054Langenthal09.08.20
6Valentin Imsand4054Langenthal09.08.20
8Lionel Brügger4029Langenthal09.08.20
9Janic Krucker4016Affoltern am Albis26.09.20
10Justin Fournier3980Langenthal09.08.20

Zehnkampf U18 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Lars Mäsing6697Langenthal09.08.20
2Joel Temeng6511Amriswil19.07.20
3Andrin Huber6469Langenthal09.08.20
4Sandro Graf6436Langenthal09.08.20
5Fabio Küchler6374Langenthal09.08.20
6David Anderegg6214Langenthal09.08.20
7Felix Doll6017Amriswil19.07.20
8Cédric Deillon6006Amriswil19.07.20
9Silvan Brügger5984Langenthal09.08.20
10Louis Miller5877Langenthal09.08.20

Zehnkampf U20 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Fabian Amherd7349Amriswil19.07.20
2Jan Mitsche7072Langenthal09.08.20
3Yves Baur6938Langenthal09.08.20
4David Beck6380Amriswil19.07.20
5Fabio Kissling6329Amriswil19.07.20
6David Tschofen6271Amriswil19.07.20
7Luca Widiez6255Langenthal09.08.20
8Jodok Buschor6073Langenthal09.08.20
8Reto Fässler6073Langenthal09.08.20
10Eric Maier5798Langenthal09.08.20

Zehnkampf M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Ehammer8231Amriswil19.07.20
2Finley Gaio7668Langenthal09.08.20
3Matthias Steinmann7411Amriswil19.07.20
4Nik Mathys6983Langenthal09.08.20
5Nino Portmann6915Amriswil19.07.20
6Lino Wunderlin6908Hochdorf27.09.20
7Samuel Staub6718Amriswil19.07.20
8Pascal Magyar6682Langenthal09.08.20
9Raphael Holdener6580Langenthal09.08.20
10Daniel Malach6573Hochdorf27.09.20

UBS Kids Cup

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Xavier Fischer2607Interlaken03.07.20
2Tyler Aerni2575Aarau01.07.20
3Cédric Deillon2570Speicher20.06.20
4Jan Drabik2490Schübelbach27.06.20
5Manuel Gerber2454Teufen03.07.20
6Marc Hofer2447Liebefeld20.08.20
7Lionel Brügger2405St. Moritz01.10.20
8Matthias Knöpfel2398Rapperswil-Jona04.07.20
9Miguel Forster2392Bischofszell27.06.20
10Sascha Meyer2357Kirchberg BE09.08.20

5000 m walk

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Cédric Bouele30:36.08Monthey04.10.20
2Roby Ponzio30:41.05Bellinzona26.09.20
3Waldo Ponzio39:03.80Bellinzona26.09.20
4Jorge Gilabert39:12.29Bellinzona26.09.20
5Alexis De Coppet39:12.36Bellinzona26.09.20

10000 m walk

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Nathan Bonzon57:43.00Monthey04.10.20
2Philippe Aurelle01:00:11Monthey04.10.20
3Cédric Bouele01:03:43Chailly19.07.20
4Joseph Bianco01:17:46Monthey04.10.20