SM Halle Aktive (WRC)

St. Gallen - 19.02.2023

Donne

200 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
23.95 5fFabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
23.96 6fLéonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
24.04 1h4Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
24.23 7fIris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
24.27 2h3Iris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
24.32 3h4Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
24.33 1fLisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
24.51 4h2Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
24.60 5h2Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
24.65 6h3Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
24.77 2fLena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
24.91 7h1Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
25.04 8fCoralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
25.26 3fNanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
25.45 8h1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
25.67 9h1Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
25.79 10h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.87 h3Raquel Pereira Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
25.89 11h2Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
26.21 4fAndrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
26.34 12h4Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.38 13h4Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
26.58 14h3Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 

400 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
53.75 1fYasmin GigerLC Zürich06.11.99SUI 
53.97 2fJulia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
54.75 3fMichelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
55.61 4fSarah KingLV Langenthal20.06.96SUI 
56.64 5fSophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
58.80 7fFiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
59.18 8fTrinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 

800 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
2:02.87 1f1Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
2:03.59 2f1Rachel PellaudStade Genève08.03.95SUI 
2:03.94 3f1Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
2:06.75 4f1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:07.45 5f1Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
2:10.95 6f1Simone LalorStade Genève09.01.01SUI 

1500 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
4:20.81 1f1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
4:25.15 2f1Joceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
4:28.53 3f1Emma LucchinaVIGOR Ligornetto02.04.98SUI 
4:37.82 4f1Camille Eugenie ChenauxStade Genève19.02.91SUI 
4:38.45 5f1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
4:38.91 6f1Giulia SalvadéVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
4:43.27 7f1Jenna BolumarInVia Run03.09.95SUI 
4:43.30 8f1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
4:49.88 9f1Belinda RickliLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.05.92SUI 
5:06.39 11f1Shawney LangLC Therwil29.12.04SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
7.81 1f1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
7.93 1qf2Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
8.07 1h5Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
8.08 2qf1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
8.14 2h4Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
8.26 2f1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
8.34 3qf1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.40 3f1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.44 4h3Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.44 3h2Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.44 4qf2Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.46 4f1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.56 6qf1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.56 8qf1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.56 7qf2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
8.60 9qf2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
8.61 10qf2Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
8.61 5f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.62 11qf1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
8.63 6h1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.63 7h2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.63 8h2Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.64 9h2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
8.65 10h4Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
8.67 12qf1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.67 13qf2Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
8.71 11h1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.72 12h4Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
8.72 13h3Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
8.73 8f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.73 7f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
8.74 14h5Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
8.77 14qf2Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.80 15h4Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
8.88 16h5Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
8.90 15qf2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
8.92 17h1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
8.94 16qf1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
8.97 18h2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
8.98 20h5Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
8.98 19h3Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
9.02 21h1Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
9.06 22h1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
9.15 h1Ana Garcia AnaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.03.95ESP 
9.22 23h2Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
9.27 24h3Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
9.33 25h3Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
9.37 26h5Malimba TaimakoBTV Aarau Athletics06.06.02SUI 
9.39 27h5Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
9.43 28h4Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
9.46 29h3Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
9.49 30h4Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
13.87 31h2Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 

Hoch

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
1.79 1f1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.76 3f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.76 2f1Livia OdermattLC Luzern18.08.95SUI 
1.73 4f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.73 6f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
1.73 4f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
1.70 7f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
1.65 8f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.60 9f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.55 10f1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
1.55 11f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 

Drei

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
12.15 1f1Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
12.09 2f1Barbara LeuthardLC Zürich04.12.81SUI 
11.88 3f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
11.83 4f1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
11.72 5f1Marlen SchmidTV Länggasse Bern24.12.97SUI 
11.58 6f1Nina RehacekStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.05.02SUI 
11.51 7f1Vanessa JornsLV Thun16.01.03SUI 
11.46 8f1Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
11.45 9f1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
11.24 10f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
10.56 11f1Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
10.38 13f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
10.38 12f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 

Uomi

200 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
21.23 1f1Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
21.42 2f1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
21.51 1h3Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
21.54 2h1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
21.60 3h2David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
21.72 3f1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
21.80 4h2Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
22.03 4f1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
22.79 5h1Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
22.84 6h2Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
22.92 7h3Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
23.16 8h2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
23.20 9h1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
23.22 10h3Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 

400 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
47.51 1f1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
48.73 2f1Nahom YirgaLC Zürich27.09.01SUI 
48.96 3f1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
49.39 4f1Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 

800 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
1:58.01 1f1Robin OesterLV Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:58.31 2f1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:58.61 3f1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:58.87 4f1Filippo MoggiLC Zürich25.10.99SUI 
1:59.60 5f1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
2:00.66 6f1Ivan PelizzaLC Zürich17.12.00SUI 

1500 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
3:45.56 1f1Tom ElmerLC Zürich01.04.97SUI 
4:00.78 2f1Florian KrempkeLC Zürich28.10.95SUI 
4:00.80 3f1Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
4:01.80 4f1Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
4:02.03 5f1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
4:03.72 6f1Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
4:04.04 7f1Jonathan RuchtiLC Zürich01.08.04SUI 
4:06.89 8f1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
4:11.70 f1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
4:18.89 9f1Dylan RitzmannLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
4:24.56 10f1Petter OsterLC Regensdorf04.01.07SUI 

3000 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
7:50.59 f1Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SUI 
8:15.65 1f1Luca NotiSTB Leichtathletik22.11.95SUI 
8:21.88 2f1Eric RüttimannLC Uster07.12.92SUI 
8:23.74 f1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
8:25.29 f1Seare WeldezghiLAC TV Unterstrass01.01.96ERI 
8:32.80 3f1Jonathan HoferLC Zürich22.04.03SUI 
8:41.26 4f1Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
8:44.31 5f1Jonas DardelLC Zürich17.02.01SUI 
8:47.92 6f1Neil BurtonLC Basel21.11.82SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
7.44 1f1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
7.45 1qf3Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
7.72 2qf2Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.74 2f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
7.76 3f1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
7.79 3qf1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
7.86 4qf1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
7.89 4f1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.90 5qf1Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
7.91 5f1Nick RüeggAmriswil-Athletics28.07.01SUI 
7.93 6f1Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
7.94 6qf3Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.95 7qf2Nick RüeggAmriswil-Athletics28.07.01SUI 
8.01 7f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
8.13 8qf3Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.21 8f1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.23 9qf2Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
8.39 10qf2Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
8.39 11qf3Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
8.45 12qf1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.64 13qf2Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
8.88 15qf1Lukas NaefTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 
8.96 16qf1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
9.02 17qf3Roland FauschAJ TV Landquart24.02.92SUI 
9.09 18qf2Thomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 

Hoch

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
2.07 1f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
2.01 3f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
2.01 2f1Alain PfammatterLC Turicum13.07.99SUI 
1.98 5f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.98 4f1Vivien StreitUS Yverdon02.10.92SUI 
1.98 f1Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA 
1.95 8f1Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
1.95 6f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.95 9f1Dea FaediLC Basel13.08.03SUI 
1.95 7f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.90 10f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.90 10f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.90 14f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
1.90 10f1Rémi BartCA Belfaux12.03.02SUI 
1.90 f1Jinosh RatheeswaranLC Zürich05.04.02SRI 
1.90 15f1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
1.90 13f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
1.85 16f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.85 17f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 

Stab

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
5.30 1f1Dominik AlbertoLC Zürich28.04.92SUI 
5.20 2f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
5.10 3f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
5.00 4f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4.85 5f1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
4.85 5f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
4.85 f1Daniel ZupeucLV Winterthur25.01.94CHI 
4.70 7f1Luc ThommenLC Frauenfeld28.06.04LIE 
4.55 10f1Patrick SchützLV Winterthur16.03.83SUI 
4.55 11f1Marco JostLC Emmenstrand31.12.94SUI 
4.55 9f1Simon SchenkLC Zürich21.07.01SUI 

Drei

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
15.06 1f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.89 2f1Valentin HofstetterTV Teufen27.02.03SUI 
14.51 3f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.15 4f1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
14.07 5f1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
13.98 6f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
13.54 7f1Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
12.32 8f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05SUI