CT ASSOLUTI INDOOR CORSE + OPEN

Locarno - 01.02.2023

Donne

60 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
7.94 1r4Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
7.95 7fMaëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
8.01 8fMatilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
8.05 2r1Carol BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona06.07.06SUI 
8.07 3r3Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
8.12 9fPetra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
8.13 10fCarol BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona06.07.06SUI 
8.15 5r8Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.18 4fLaura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
8.20 8r9Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
8.21 11fEmma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.21 9r4Gaia FerrariGAB Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 
8.24 10r11Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
8.27 11r5Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.28 13r10Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
8.28 6fLia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.29 14r9Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
8.29 12fGaia FerrariGAB Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 
8.31 15r2Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
8.32 16r7Alessia PinciroliSFG Chiasso24.01.06SUI 
8.32 16r7Alice PetralliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.08.09SUI 
8.35 19r4Lara PolettiUS Ascona atletica18.04.08SUI 
8.37 20r3Lia RaggiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.11.08SUI 
8.45 21r5Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
8.47 22r8Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
8.47 22r3Lia GambettaSFG Chiasso01.07.08SUI 
8.50 24r1Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
8.54 25r1Jennis BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.07.08SUI 
8.57 26r2Emma BianchiSFG Chiasso28.05.10SUI 
8.58 27r6Chiara PeduzziGAB Bellinzona18.01.08SUI 
8.62 29r5Eliane LeviSAL Lugano05.03.08SUI 
8.62 29r1Nila SchumacherVIRTUS Locarno13.03.11SUI 
8.69 31r4Elena CicmilovicSAL Lugano28.02.05SUI 
8.70 32r6Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
8.73 33r3Alessia GentileSFG Chiasso01.09.08SUI 
8.74 34r8Giorgia De De LuciaSAM Massagno07.02.09SUI 
8.82 35r11Elettra PolliniUS Ascona atletica07.04.07SUI 
8.82 35r4Alexia GiudicettiGAB Bellinzona08.04.08SUI 
8.84 37r10Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
8.85 38r7Cloé BorruatFG Malcantone28.12.08SUI 
8.85 38r9Lucia FlorisSFG Chiasso20.01.08ITA 
8.87 40r10Veronica BommaritoVIRTUS Locarno07.08.07SUI 
8.98 41r11Elena CavalliVIRTUS Locarno13.03.12SUI 
9.06 42r11Emma PaganiSA Bellinzona15.12.09SUI 
9.11 43r5Nicole DemarchiAtletica Tenero 9027.10.08SUI 
9.13 44r10Valeria MalinovVIRTUS Locarno08.12.08SUI 
9.16 45r7Linda GiulianiSA Bellinzona17.03.09SUI 
9.21 46r9Arianna BetteliniFG Malcantone26.01.08SUI 
9.25 47r2Sabrina SartoriVIRTUS Locarno20.04.09SUI 
9.26 48r1Anna TurriniGAB Bellinzona10.05.08SUI 
9.35 49r8Giulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
9.35 49r6Sofia RhodesSA Bellinzona06.09.09SUI 
9.40 51r10Magda PérezVIRTUS Locarno07.04.08SUI 
9.40 51r11Pamela PozzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.07.08SUI 
9.42 53r2Ambra AmbrosettiGAB Bellinzona13.03.07SUI 
9.50 12r8Cora LucchiniSA Bellinzona12.04.09SUI 
9.51 55r5Lisa MozziniSA Bellinzona08.05.07SUI 
9.53 56r8Martina Afonso Afonso AntunesFG Malcantone28.05.08SUI 
9.55 57r3Melanie MatasciVIRTUS Locarno04.02.11SUI 
9.63 13r7Dania SchumacherSA Bellinzona04.03.09SUI 
9.70 59r7Viola BoggiaVIRTUS Locarno15.08.08SUI 
9.78 60r6Nicole CroceVIRTUS Locarno02.03.09SUI 
9.94 61r6Eleonora MärkiVIRTUS Locarno20.05.11SUI 
10.15 62r4Tosca TogniVIRTUS Locarno29.11.11SUI 
12.23 63r5Mjalta BrahimajVIRTUS Locarno06.09.08SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
9.81 1r1Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
11.46 2r1Chantal BazzanaVIRTUS Locarno28.04.09SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
9.23 1r2Gaia FerrariGAB Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
8.97 1f1Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
9.45 2f1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
9.40 1f1Ylva BayUS Ascona atletica11.03.06SUI 
8.57 1f1Lara PolettiUS Ascona atletica18.04.08SUI 
8.55 2f1Camilla MozziniGAB Bellinzona05.05.08SUI 
8.15 2f1Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 
6.71 3f1Valeria MalinovVIRTUS Locarno08.12.08SUI 
5.14 4f1Mjalta BrahimajVIRTUS Locarno06.09.08SUI 

Uomi

60 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
6.93 7fJoao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
7.04 1r6Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
7.13 8fLeo PedrioliUS Ascona atletica10.10.03SUI 
7.15 2r1Leo PedrioliUS Ascona atletica10.10.03SUI 
7.17 3r1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
7.20 9fLeonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
7.21 10fNathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
7.21 4r5Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
7.22 1fRiccardo MazziniSFG Chiasso26.08.03SUI 
7.24 5r3Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
7.26 11fNicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
7.26 6r4Hagos BooGAB Bellinzona10.09.00SUI 
7.28 8r4Riccardo MazziniSFG Chiasso26.08.03SUI 
7.32 3fLeonardo LafranchiGAB Bellinzona15.06.07SUI 
7.33 9r4Leonardo LafranchiGAB Bellinzona15.06.07SUI 
7.33 9r6Matteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
7.35 12fHagos BooGAB Bellinzona10.09.00SUI 
7.36 11r1Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
7.37 12r5Elia TogniniSFG Biasca01.03.97SUI 
7.37 12r3Giona LosaASSPO Riva San Vitale09.05.07SUI 
7.38 4fGiulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
7.43 14r2Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
7.44 15r2Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
7.45 5fMatteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
7.46 6fElia TogniniSFG Biasca01.03.97SUI 
7.61 16r3Elia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
7.63 17r6Martin MalinvernoGAB Bellinzona04.04.07SUI 
7.65 18r1Pietro GhezziSFG Chiasso15.07.03ITA 
7.73 19r5Ananchai RodoniGAB Bellinzona24.11.98SUI 
7.75 20r4Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
7.77 21r2Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 
7.85 23r3Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
7.89 24r4Ithan JacomaSFG Biasca27.03.08SUI 
7.97 25r5Manuel SannaSFG Chiasso30.06.91SUI 
8.01 26r5Almeida AlmeidaSAM Massagno30.07.05SUI 
8.02 27r6Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
8.04 28r6Mattia MalinconicoSAM Massagno16.08.07SUI 
8.05 29r2Jan MarenghiSFG Biasca20.05.08SUI 
8.06 30r1Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
8.32 16r6Aicha PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
8.65 32r3Christian SartoriVIRTUS Locarno23.01.11SUI 
9.54 33r3Nicola GerosaVIRTUS Locarno02.06.10SUI 
12.00 34r2Giambattista RapellaVIGOR Ligornetto30.06.58ITA 

60 mH 91.4

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
8.33 1r1Matteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
8.46 1f1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
8.46 1f1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
9.37 3f1Ananchai RodoniGAB Bellinzona24.11.98SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
12.81 1f1Jan ColombiniGAB Bellinzona20.07.88SUI 
11.35 2f1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
10.56 3fMichel RossiSA Bellinzona04.09.02ITA 
9.19 4f1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
12.52 1f1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
11.10 2f1Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 
10.70 3f1Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI 
10.17 4f1Elia BrugnoliVIRTUS Locarno22.06.04SUI 
10.12 5f1Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
12.63 1f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
12.09 2f1Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
10.10 3f1Matteo SquicciariniGAB Bellinzona19.09.08SUI 
6.02 4f1Florian LisaVIRTUS Locarno25.10.11SUI