SM Halle Aktive (WRC)

St. Gallen - 18.02.2023

Femmes

60 m

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
7.03 1f1Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
7.06 1qf2Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
7.20 1h5Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
7.21 2f1Sarah Atcho-JaquierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.06.95SUI 
7.24 2qf1Sarah Atcho-JaquierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.06.95SUI 
7.26 4f1Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
7.26 3f1Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
7.26 3qf2Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
7.28 4qf1Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
7.29 2h4Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
7.29 5qf1Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.31 3h1Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.32 4h3Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
7.32 5f1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.32 6qf2Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.33 5h1Sarah Atcho-JaquierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.06.95SUI 
7.34 7qf1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.34 6f1Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.35 6h2Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.36 7h4Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.36 8h3Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.38 9h5Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
7.39 7f1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.39 8qf2Emma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
7.41 10h4Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.42 11h4Emma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
7.43 9qf2Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
7.45 8f1Emma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
7.48 10qf1Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.51 11qf1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.54 12qf1Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
7.56 12h2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.56 13h5Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
7.56 13qf2Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
7.58 14h3Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
7.59 16h2Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
7.59 15h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.63 17h1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
7.63 18h5Iris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
7.64 14qf2Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
7.65 19h5Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
7.66 15qf1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.69 20h4Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
7.74 21h3Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
7.75 22h5Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
7.80 23h2Joy UmegboluKTV Wil LA16.02.08SUI 
7.81 h2Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.85 25h4Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
7.85 24h2Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
7.86 26h3Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
7.89 27h1Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
7.91 28h3Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
7.92 29h1Elisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
7.95 30h4Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
8.06 31h5Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 

400 m

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
53.92 1h4Yasmin GigerLC Zürich06.11.99SUI 
54.42 2h4Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
54.54 3h5Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
56.14 4h5Sarah KingLV Langenthal20.06.96SUI 
56.41 5h3Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
56.71 6h3Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
58.33 8h2Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
59.38 9h1Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
60.96 10h4Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
61.04 11h1Levia SchadenLC Regensdorf18.05.06SUI 
61.53 12h5Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
61.78 13h1Cynthia FurgerCA Vétroz21.04.03SUI 
62.12 14h2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
63.95 15h5Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 
64.03 16h4Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
65.18 17h3Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 

800 m

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
2:06.79 1h2Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
2:07.14 2h2Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:07.23 3h1Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
2:07.78 4h2Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
2:08.75 5h1Rachel PellaudStade Genève08.03.95SUI 
2:09.09 6h2Simone LalorStade Genève09.01.01SUI 
2:10.30 7h1Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
2:10.68 8h1Natalia IsslerLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
2:12.61 9h2Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:14.12 10h1Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
2:14.72 11h1Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
2:15.53 12h2Anna PeterLV Winterthur09.08.95SUI 
2:17.40 13h1Sarah GeissmannTV Wohlen AG28.10.00SUI 
2:19.89 14h2Caterina RossettiLC Zürich25.02.04SUI 

Stab

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
4.50 1f1Angelica MoserLC Zürich09.10.97SUI 
4.15 2f1Pascale StöcklinLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.97SUI 
4.05 3f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.85 5f1Melanie FaselSTB Leichtathletik15.06.94SUI 
3.70 6f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
3.55 7f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.55 8f1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 

Weit

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
6.52 1f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
6.29 2f1Daniela GublerTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
6.19 3f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
6.05 4f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.74 6f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
5.68 7f1Hanna FerberLC Zürich01.07.02SUI 
5.64 8f1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
5.50 9f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.50 10f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.49 11f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.38 12f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
5.34 13f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.34 14f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.10 15f1Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
16.22 1f1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
14.70 2f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
14.67 3f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
14.48 4f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
13.83 5f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
13.52 6f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
13.39 7f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
13.25 8f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
13.24 9f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
13.22 10f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
12.81 11f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
12.65 12f1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
12.13 13f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
12.05 14f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
11.96 15f1Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
11.95 16f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
11.94 17f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.79 18f1Fabienne HugTV Wohlen AG27.06.05SUI 
11.70 19f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
11.66 20f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
11.45 21f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
11.13 22f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 

Hommes

60 m

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
6.58 1f1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer18.04.89SUI 
6.62 2f1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
6.62 1qf2Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer18.04.89SUI 
6.65 2qf1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
6.69 1h4Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
6.69 2h4Ricky PetruccianiLC Zürich30.06.00SUI 
6.72 3qf1Timothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
6.72 3f1Ricky PetruccianiLC Zürich30.06.00SUI 
6.73 3h5Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer18.04.89SUI 
6.74 4qf2Ricky PetruccianiLC Zürich30.06.00SUI 
6.77 4f1Timothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
6.80 5qf1Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
6.82 5f1Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
6.85 4h2Timothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
6.87 6f1Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
6.88 5h2Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
6.89 6qf2Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
6.90 6h3Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
6.94 7qf1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
6.95 9qf2Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
6.95 8qf2Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
6.96 7h1Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
6.96 7h5Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
6.97 11h1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
6.97 12h4Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
6.97 7f1Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
6.97 8f1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
6.97 9h4Jérémy ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03SUI 
6.97 9h3Maxime BaudrazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.06.00SUI 
6.98 11qf1Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
6.98 10qf1Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
6.99 12qf2Jérémy ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03SUI 
7.00 13h3Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
7.02 14h5Kevin RayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.10.05SUI 
7.02 14h1Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
7.04 13qf2Kevin RayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.10.05SUI 
7.06 17h4Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
7.06 16h4Kim LenoirLV Thun17.01.96SUI 
7.06 14qf1Maxime BaudrazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.06.00SUI 
7.07 19h3Melvil EmpanaStade Genève28.05.03SUI 
7.07 18h1Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
7.08 21h5Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.08 20h2Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
7.08 21h2Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
7.09 15qf2Kim LenoirLV Thun17.01.96SUI 
7.11 23h3Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
7.14 24h5Akira EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.07SUI 
7.15 25h4Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
7.15 27h3Joel SchüpbachBTV Aarau Athletics10.05.99SUI 
7.15 26h1Raphaël BonettiStade Genève23.01.96SUI 
7.16 28h2Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
7.18 30h5Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
7.18 29h3Philipp HandlerLC Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.19 31h1Andreas BaumannLC Zürich27.02.79SUI 
7.20 32h2Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
7.29 33h5Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 

400 m

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
47.33 1h3Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
48.94 2h1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
49.13 3h1Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
49.30 4h2Nahom YirgaLC Zürich27.09.01SUI 
49.48 h2Martijn MeijerLC Zürich22.04.97NED 
49.56 5h2Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
49.97 6h1Yannis KünzlerLC Zürich10.10.05SUI 
50.31 7h3Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
50.36 8h2Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
50.83 9h3Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
50.90 h1Victor AmiotStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.05.97FRA 
51.27 10h3Laurent SalzgeberLC Zürich04.04.95SUI 

800 m

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
1:53.55 1h1Ivan PelizzaLC Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:53.62 2h1Filippo MoggiLC Zürich25.10.99SUI 
1:53.65 3h1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:54.31 4h1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
1:54.94 5h2Robin OesterLV Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:55.10 6h2Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:55.24 7h2Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
1:55.89 h2Musa SulimanSTB Leichtathletik15.06.04SUD 
1:55.92 8h1Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
1:56.46 9h1Pascal HaasLaufgruppe Cham Track27.03.94SUI 
1:57.02 10h1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:58.01 11h2Robin PeterLC Zürich22.03.03SUI 
1:58.34 12h2Tobias BontornoCHP Genève07.01.03SUI 
2:00.56 13h2Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 

Weit

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
7.98 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.47 2f1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.22 3f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
7.08 4f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
6.87 5f1Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
6.84 6f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
18.20 1f1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
18.19 2f1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
15.68 3f1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
15.13 4f1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
14.90 5f1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
14.36 6f1Ramon HungerSTB Leichtathletik11.01.97SUI 
14.04 7f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
13.88 8f1Fabio SutterLC Zürich17.09.03SUI 
13.44 9f1Kevin LenhardLC Schaffhausen11.10.86SUI 
13.10 10f1Florent RamseierCA Riviera01.03.99SUI 
12.68 11f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI