Int. VLV-Hallen-Masters MS

Dornbirn AUT - 18.02.2023

Femmes

60 m

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
8.09 Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
11.74 Birtukan BoueleDelémont Athlétisme01.03.88ETH 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
4.27 Birtukan BoueleDelémont Athlétisme01.03.88ETH 

Kugel 2.00 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
8.41 Adelheid Graber-BolligerLV Huttwil01.04.43SUI 
8.41 1fAdelheid Graber-BolligerLV Huttwil01.04.43SUI 

Hommes

60 m

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
7.52 Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
7.67 Roland FauschAJ TV Landquart24.02.92SUI 
7.75 Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
7.93 Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
7.98 Manuel SannaSFG Chiasso30.06.91SUI 
8.06 Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
8.17 Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 
8.17 Raynald VaucherSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds03.03.77SUI 
8.20 Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
8.30 Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
8.75 Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
9.68 Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
10.23 Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
11.24 Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
12.56 Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 

60 mH 91.4

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
9.86 Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 

60 mH 99.1

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
9.98 Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
10.06 Raynald VaucherSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds03.03.77SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
9.13 Roland FauschAJ TV Landquart24.02.92SUI 

Hoch

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
4.66 Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
1.71 Roland FauschAJ TV Landquart24.02.92SUI 
1.50 Raynald VaucherSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds03.03.77SUI 
1.30 Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 
1.28 Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
1.07 Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Weit

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
6.03 Roland FauschAJ TV Landquart24.02.92SUI 
5.00 Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 
4.90 Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
4.70 Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
4.66 Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
4.16 Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 
3.88 Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
3.26 Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Drei

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
10.63 Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
9.27 Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
8.99 Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 
8.25 Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
7.03 Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
9.17 Roland FauschAJ TV Landquart24.02.92SUI 
8.13 Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
11.43 Marcel RohnerLAC TV Unterstrass13.04.73SUI 
11.43 1Marcel RohnerLAC TV Unterstrass13.04.73SUI 
11.35 Andreas KrebsTV Dietlikon12.02.73SUI 
11.10 Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
12.39 Albert LuderKTV Wil LA03.02.54SUI 
12.39 1Albert LuderKTV Wil LA03.02.54SUI 
10.61 Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
9.55 Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 
9.55 3Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 
7.95 Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 
7.95 5Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
10.20 Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI