2. TVU Techniker-Hallenmeeting (WRC)

Zürich - 04.02.2023

Femmes

Hoch

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
1.73 1f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.70 2f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.61 4f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.61 3f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.57 1f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
1.56 1f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.56 2f1Chantal BinderLV FrenkeFortuna16.02.07GER 
1.54 4f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.54 3f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
1.54 2f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1.48 5f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
1.45 6f1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
1.45 3f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
1.45 6f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
1.40 8f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
1.40 9f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
1.35 10f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
1.35 11f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
1.05 12f1Yuli Blättlerkids+athletics16.02.11SUI 
1.00 13f1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 

Stab

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
3.90 1f1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
3.25 2f1Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 
2.20 3f1Ivy HerbertLC Zürich09.04.10SUI 
2.10 4f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 

Weit

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
5.55 1f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.41 2f1Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
5.09 4f1Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
5.02 5f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
4.91 6f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.90 1f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
4.88 2f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
4.85 3f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
4.83 7f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
4.83 4f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
4.83 4f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
4.79 6f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
4.69 7f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
4.59 8f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
4.50 9f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
4.49 10f1Alessia Evangelista Evangelista VeigaLC Zürich21.04.09SUI 
4.42 8f1Namika-Nicha SrikohLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.00THA 
4.38 11f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
4.34 1f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
4.30 12f1Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass14.08.08SUI 
4.29 2f1Samantha Noemi ReistLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.06SUI 
4.21 3f1Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
4.02 4f1Giulia PaganiLAC TV Unterstrass11.02.07SUI 
3.84 13f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
3.76 14f1Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 
3.50 15f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
13.51 1f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
12.35 2f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
11.75 3f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
11.18 4f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
10.98 5f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
10.73 7f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
9.85 8f1Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
9.67 9f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
9.64 10f1Alana SchaubTV Dietlikon23.03.95SUI 
9.44 11f1Katia BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.08.00SUI 
8.70 12f1Vivienne WeberLC Zürich24.01.04SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
11.88 1f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
11.71 1f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
11.45 2f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
11.21 3f1Selina NiederbergerLC Zürich22.02.08SUI 
10.83 4f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
10.22 5f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
9.56 6f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.49 7f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
9.44 2f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
9.32 3f1Chantal BinderLV FrenkeFortuna16.02.07GER 
9.19 4f1Giulia PaganiLAC TV Unterstrass11.02.07SUI 
8.75 8f1Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass14.08.08SUI 
8.39 5f1Samantha Noemi ReistLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.06SUI 
8.35 9f1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
8.15 6f1Nora LehmannSTV Höri17.07.07SUI 
8.03 7f1Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
7.78 10f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
7.56 11f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
7.28 8f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
6.78 12f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
6.63 13f1Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 

Hommes

Hoch

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
2.01 1f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
2.01 2f1Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA 
1.92 3f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
1.89 4f1Janic DeschmannLC Zürich20.12.05SUI 
1.86 5f1Jinosh RatheeswaranLC Zürich05.04.02SRI 
1.80 6f1Viktor SotskyiLAC TV Unterstrass09.04.03UKR 
1.77 1f1Timo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
1.74 1f1Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
1.71 2f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
1.68 2f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
1.65 3f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
1.59 5f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
1.59 3f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
1.59 4f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
1.56 6f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
1.45 7f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
1.35 8f1Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
1.20 7f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

Stab

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
2.40 1f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

Weit

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
6.41 1f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
6.36 2f1Janic DeschmannLC Zürich20.12.05SUI 
5.89 3f1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.99SUI 
5.83 4f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
5.81 1f1Timo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
5.71 1f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
5.55 2f1Nathan BischofLC Turicum10.04.06SUI 
5.47 5f1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
5.43 6f1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 
5.41 2f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
5.41 3f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
5.18 4f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
5.10 5f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
4.78 6f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
4.61 8f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
4.61 7f1Timon zu zu PutlitzLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.08SUI 
4.37 9f1Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
3.98 10f1Iustin DrumciogluLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.08SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
12.83 1f1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.99SUI 
12.46 2f1Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA 
12.05 3f1Ryan KesslerLC Zürich09.01.99SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
11.05 1f1Andreas KrebsTV Dietlikon12.02.73SUI 
9.03 1f1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
8.05 2f1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
14.56 1f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
14.06 2f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
13.31 3f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
12.33 4f1Timo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
10.79 5f1Nathan BischofLC Turicum10.04.06SUI 
9.16 6f1Tobias KarlssonSSC Athletics01.03.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Résultat RangAthlèteClubDate de naissanceNationalité 
13.95 1f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
12.71 2f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
12.24 3f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
11.99 4f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
9.09 5f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
8.21 6f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
7.61 7f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
7.56 8f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA