UBS Kids Cup

Wohlen - 26.07.2020

Frauen

60 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
8.68 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.87 1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
8.91 1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
9.29 1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
9.41 2Nora BucherSTV Beinwil/Freiamt16.02.06SUI 
9.52 3Roksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
9.53 2Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
9.83 2Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
10.59 5Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
4.68 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.21 1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
4.18 2Nora BucherSTV Beinwil/Freiamt16.02.06SUI 
4.18 1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.12 1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
3.94 2Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
3.77 2Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3.47 3Roksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
3.39 5Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
47.35 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
37.87 1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
33.35 2Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
32.42 1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
29.08 2Nora BucherSTV Beinwil/Freiamt16.02.06SUI 
26.08 1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
22.77 5Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
19.38 2Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
16.44 3Roksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 

UBS Kids Cup

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
2022 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
1726 1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
1611 1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
1450 2Nora BucherSTV Beinwil/Freiamt16.02.06SUI 
1428 1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1346 2Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1214 2Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
1068 3Roksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
965 5Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 

Männer

60 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
7.72 2Noel GobetSTV Beinwil/Freiamt09.09.05SUI 
7.73 1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
7.89 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
8.72 2Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
8.77 3Laurin Kreyenbühlkids+athletics16.01.07SUI 
9.14 1Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
9.27 4Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
9.29 1Yanik ChassainLA Mutschellen02.02.10SUI 
9.34 2Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
9.43 1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
9.92 7Nilas ZimmermannLA TV Wolfwil05.11.07SUI 
10.16 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
10.76 4Luca SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
10.82 3Cyrill SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
5.98 1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
5.73 2Noel GobetSTV Beinwil/Freiamt09.09.05SUI 
5.13 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
4.70 2Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
4.63 3Laurin Kreyenbühlkids+athletics16.01.07SUI 
4.12 1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
4.01 2Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
4.00 1Yanik ChassainLA Mutschellen02.02.10SUI 
3.89 1Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
3.75 7Nilas ZimmermannLA TV Wolfwil05.11.07SUI 
3.69 4Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
3.53 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
3.13 4Luca SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
3.04 3Cyrill SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
76.65 1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
72.47 2Noel GobetSTV Beinwil/Freiamt09.09.05SUI 
62.79 2Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
59.44 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
52.84 3Laurin Kreyenbühlkids+athletics16.01.07SUI 
42.06 1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
39.20 1Yanik ChassainLA Mutschellen02.02.10SUI 
37.63 2Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
36.06 1Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
33.12 7Nilas ZimmermannLA TV Wolfwil05.11.07SUI 
28.59 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
24.29 3Cyrill SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
21.53 4Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
14.57 4Luca SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
2408 1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
2320 2Noel GobetSTV Beinwil/Freiamt09.09.05SUI 
2019 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
1775 2Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
1639 3Laurin Kreyenbühlkids+athletics16.01.07SUI 
1289 1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
1262 1Yanik ChassainLA Mutschellen02.02.10SUI 
1236 2Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
1234 1Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
1036 7Nilas ZimmermannLA TV Wolfwil05.11.07SUI 
993 4Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
907 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
687 3Cyrill SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
578 4Luca SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI