SM Halle Nachwuchs (WRC)

Magglingen /Macolin - 26.02.2023

Frauen

200 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
24.10 1fEmma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
24.19 1h5Emma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
24.44 2fChloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
24.71 2h5Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
24.73 3fSoraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
25.00 4fNanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
25.09 1f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
25.15 1h3Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
25.19 3h4Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
25.24 2h2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
25.58 4h6Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
25.58 2f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
25.77 5h3Raquel Pereira Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
25.79 5fRaquel Pereira Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
25.88 6fAaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
25.89 7h2Aaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
25.89 6h1Alicia MasiniFSG Alle20.06.05SUI 
25.97 8h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
25.99 9h2Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
26.01 10h1Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
26.05 11h3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.10 7fSelina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
26.18 12h3Héloïse HughesFSG Bernex-Confignon07.06.04RSA 
26.22 3h1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
26.23 13h4Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
26.38 3f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
26.40 4h2Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
26.41 5h1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
26.43 6h2Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
26.43 14h3Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
26.46 4f1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
26.46 15h4Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
26.50 7h2Leana StadlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.04.08SUI 
26.55 16h5Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
26.56 17h2Amelie ZéLC Zürich01.04.05SUI 
26.83 18h6Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
26.85 8h1Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
26.88 9h1Justine MargueronSA Bulle03.06.06SUI 
27.13 19h4Elisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
27.19 10h3Ayleen RamelBTV Aarau Athletics07.02.07SUI 
27.39 20h6Sarah NormandCA Vétroz19.01.05SUI 
27.41 11h3Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
28.26 21h5Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 

400 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
56.77 1f1Natalia IsslerLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
57.39 1f1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
57.73 2f1Louna VeutheyCA Vétroz29.09.06SUI 
58.66 2f1Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
58.84 3f1Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
59.00 3f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
59.05 4f1Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
60.24 4f1Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 

1000 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
2:49.75 1f1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
2:52.17 1f1Fabienne MüllerSTV Willisau01.11.05SUI 
2:52.46 2f1Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
2:53.09 3f1Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
2:53.68 4f1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
2:54.29 2f1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
2:58.05 3f1Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
3:00.51 1f1Seline BüchelTV Wohlen AG13.07.07SUI 
3:00.91 4f1Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
3:01.09 2f1Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
3:01.13 3f1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
3:02.10 5f1Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
3:02.42 6f1Jolina FahrniLR Nottwil05.08.08SUI 
3:03.08 4f1Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
3:03.96 5f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
3:05.80 5f1Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
3:06.00 6f1Nele Sophia RitlerLV Visp07.11.07SUI 
3:06.31 6f1Nina BühlerSTB Leichtathletik19.02.05SUI 
3:06.69 7f1Sarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
3:07.04 7f1Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
3:08.25 8f1Annik SchwerzmannSTV Balgach19.11.07SUI 
3:08.74 8f1Margherita Croci Croci TortiVIGOR Ligornetto21.12.04SUI 
3:08.97 7f1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
8.62 1fXenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
8.76 1h5Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
8.96 2fLucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.08 2h4Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.20 3h3Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.28 3fElisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.30 4fNina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.34 9fAmbra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.36 5fAsuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
9.37 10fCharleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
9.38 6fAlisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
9.40 11fLynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
9.41 7fErin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
9.44 4h1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
9.46 5h4Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
9.46 12fElena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
9.47 8fJustine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
9.48 6h2Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
9.49 8h4Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
9.49 13fValentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
9.49 7h5Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.51 14fSofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
9.52 10h2Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
9.52 9h2Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
9.52 10h4Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
9.55 12h4Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.55 12h2Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
9.57 14h1Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
9.59 15h1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
9.63 16h1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
9.64 17h1Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
9.64 18h5Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
9.65 19h2Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
9.69 20h3Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
9.69 22h3Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
9.69 21h1Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.71 24h5Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
9.71 23h2Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
9.72 25h2Ladina ImwinkelriedTV Naters20.08.09SUI 
9.74 15fEmilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
9.76 27h3Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
9.76 26h3Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
9.76 27h1Charlotte LesneFSG La Sarraz15.08.08SUI 
9.76 27h5Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
9.78 31h4Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
9.78 30h4Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
9.79 16fNina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
9.80 32h5Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
9.82 34h3Noémie MonnierFSG La Sarraz11.12.08SUI 
9.82 33h5Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
9.84 35h5Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
9.86 36h3Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
9.90 37h2Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
9.91 38h3Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
10.12 39h1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
10.73 40h4Lara JordanLLT Oberwallis04.10.08SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
8.57 1f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
8.64 2f1Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.66 1h4Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
8.70 3f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.78 4f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
8.79 2h5Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.79 5f1Léna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
8.83 3h3Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
8.84 4h1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.86 5h5Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.90 6f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
8.91 6h2Léna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
8.97 7h3Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
9.00 8h5Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
9.01 7f2Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
9.04 8f2Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
9.05 9f2Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
9.07 10f2Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
9.08 9h2Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
9.10 10h2Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
9.12 11f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
9.12 11h3Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
9.20 12h3Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
9.21 13h4Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
9.23 14h4Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
9.26 15h5Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
9.28 12f2Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
9.29 16h5Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
9.30 18h1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
9.30 17h2Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
9.31 13f2Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
9.32 19h5Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SUI 
9.33 20h1Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
9.35 21h4Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
9.36 14f2Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
9.37 22h4Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
9.38 23h2Sara StuckenschmidtTV Herisau08.06.07SUI 
9.38 24h1Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
9.38 15f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
9.45 25h4Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
9.47 26h4Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
9.47 27h2Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
9.48 28h5Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
9.51 29h1Laurine ZumwaldTSV Düdingen27.09.06SUI 
9.53 30h3Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
9.66 31h2Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
9.98 32h1Gaia FerrariGAB Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 
11.67 33h3Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
8.53 1f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.61 1h3Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.74 2f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
8.75 3f1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.77 4f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
8.78 2h2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
8.87 5f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
8.89 6f1Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04SUI 
8.94 3h1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.95 4h2Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04SUI 
8.95 7f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
8.98 5h3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
8.98 6h3Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
9.03 7h2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
9.03 8f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
9.10 8h1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
9.12 9h1Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
9.30 10h1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
9.33 12h3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
9.33 11h3Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
9.35 13h2Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
9.41 14h1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
9.54 15h2Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
9.76 18h1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
9.78 19h3Alessia EggertswylerCA Fribourg18.06.04SUI 
11.95 20h3Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 

Hoch

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
1.66 1f1Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
1.63 2f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.60 3f1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
1.60 4f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.57 5f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
1.52 8f1Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
1.52 7f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
1.52 8f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
1.52 6f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1.47 13f1Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
1.47 11f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
1.47 13f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.47 16f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
1.47 13f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
1.47 11f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
1.42 18f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
1.42 17f1Zora UehlingerTV Länggasse Bern22.08.08SUI 

Stab

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
4.05 1f1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
3.95 2f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.60 3f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.50 4f1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
3.45 1f1Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
3.40 2f1Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 
3.30 6f1Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
3.30 3f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
3.30 5f1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.05.04GBR 
3.30 7f1Lara SchindelekBTV Aarau Athletics14.03.05SUI 
3.20 4f1Emma SchwabBTV Aarau Athletics30.04.07GER 
3.10 8f1Chantal ScherrerSTV Willisau24.06.05SUI 
3.10 5f1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
3.00 6f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
3.00 1f1Saya IfangerTV Thalwil20.09.08SUI 
2.95 9f1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
2.90 3f1Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
2.90 7f1Marlene BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel26.07.07SUI 
2.90 2f1Lovisa HermanssonTV Thalwil30.04.08SUI 
2.75 8f1Julie EmchTV Länggasse Bern05.01.06SUI 
2.70 4f1Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
2.65 10f1Romane FranzettiSFG Conthey11.02.05SUI 
2.55 5f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
2.55 5f1Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
2.55 7f1Selina KurmannCEP Cortaillod24.01.09SUI 
2.40 8f1Aiko SchwyzerTV Thalwil31.12.08SUI 

Drei

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
11.56 1f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
11.53 1f1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
11.11 2f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
10.98 1f1Lia GambettaSFG Chiasso01.07.08SUI 
10.97 3f1Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
10.97 2f1Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
10.92 3f1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
10.91 4f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
10.70 2f1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
10.56 3f1Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
10.34 4f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.28 4f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
10.04 5f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
9.77 5f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
9.74 6f1Aline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
9.69 7f1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
9.67 8f1Emma SchmidTV Länggasse Bern06.03.07SUI 

Männer

200 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
21.65 1f1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
21.81 1h3Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
22.54 2h2Malcolm Jean Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04SUI 
22.66 2f1Kevin RayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.10.05SUI 
22.80 3h3Kevin RayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.10.05SUI 
22.87 1fLivio KaeserTSV Düdingen17.07.06SUI 
22.90 4h2Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
23.03 5h2Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
23.07 3f1Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
23.19 1h2Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
23.19 6h1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
23.25 2fMathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
23.32 7h1Raphael SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
23.33 3fMatti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
23.37 2h4Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
23.37 3h5Livio KaeserTSV Düdingen17.07.06SUI 
23.51 5fLoïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
23.52 8h1Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
23.53 6fJulien PopaLC Zürich13.02.06SVK 
23.54 4h2Eric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
23.56 9h3Silvan KaeserTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
23.60 5h3Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
23.70 6h1Julien PopaLC Zürich13.02.06SVK 
23.83 7h3Guillaume ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.03.06SUI 
23.85 8h5Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
23.89 10h2Adnan TabetStade Genève03.01.04SUI 
23.91 9h4Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
23.92 10h3Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
23.95 4fEric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
23.98 11h4Carlo VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.05.06SUI 
24.02 11h3Olivier Liu Xu Adrien Georges LorinBiel/Bienne Athletics05.07.04SUI 
24.04 12h1Maxime RudazCA Sierre DSG05.03.06SUI 
24.06 7fRobin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
24.06 13h2Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
24.20 12h1Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
24.22 15h5Nathanaël LugonCS 13 Etoiles31.01.06SUI 
24.29 16h1Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
24.69 17h3Janis WidmerLA-Riege TV Olten23.04.06SUI 

400 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
49.38 1f1Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
49.71 1f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
50.25 2f1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
50.38 2f1Bryan Rithvik PASCALVersoix Athlétisme01.03.05FRA 
50.61 3f1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
51.61 3f1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
52.50 4f1Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 

1000 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
2:26.28 1f1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
2:26.75 2f1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
2:28.39 3f1Musa SulimanSTB Leichtathletik15.06.04SUD 
2:29.17 4f1Elia TriacaLC Zürich09.05.05SUI 
2:29.38 5f1Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
2:29.40 6f1Aarno LieblSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
2:32.54 1f1Yanis PayraudeauCHP Genève01.09.06SUI 
2:33.00 2f1Jakob WulfSTB Leichtathletik16.04.06SUI 
2:34.74 3f1Petter OsterLC Regensdorf04.01.07SUI 
2:35.88 7f1Jonathan RuchtiLC Zürich01.08.04SUI 
2:36.00 8f1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
2:36.54 4f1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
2:38.60 5f1Anton BrogginiVersoix Athlétisme23.04.06SUI 
2:39.03 6f1Elie MeyerCHP Genève20.02.07SUI 
2:40.37 7f1Nico KalbererLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.02.07SUI 
2:41.09 1f1Théo MexVersoix Athlétisme12.10.08SUI 
2:41.59 2f1ALESSANDRO FERRO Ferro LuzziVersoix Athlétisme03.03.08SUI 
2:42.14 8f1Xavier KhanVersoix Athlétisme23.11.06NED 
2:43.25 3f1Noah CollioudSTV Welschenrohr20.01.09SUI 
2:45.04 4f1Théotime PopeaAthleTEAM Lutry02.05.08SUI 
2:47.15 5f1Eric Quispe Huanca QuispeVIGOR Ligornetto16.12.08SUI 
2:47.48 6f1Elias BühlmannLAR TV Windisch25.01.08SUI 
2:50.69 7f1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
2:55.08 8f1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
8.54 1fTom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
8.67 1h2Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
8.67 2fSarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
8.70 2h5Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
8.71 3h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.79 3fLuca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.80 4h1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
8.83 4fNoah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.84 5fElias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.85 5h3Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.86 6h1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.87 6fGabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
8.90 7fMauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
8.90 7h2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
8.92 9fLéo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
8.99 10fNicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
9.00 9h5Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
9.00 8h3Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
9.05 10h3Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
9.05 8fAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
9.07 11fSilvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
9.10 12fHenry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
9.11 12h4Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
9.11 11h4Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
9.14 13h4Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
9.15 14h2Reno ErardCA Vétroz07.03.08SUI 
9.18 15h4Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
9.18 16h5Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
9.18 17h2Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
9.19 14fCédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
9.19 13fGian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
9.21 15fReno ErardCA Vétroz07.03.08SUI 
9.24 18h2Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
9.27 19h2Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
9.27 20h1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.28 21h3Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
9.34 22h3Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
9.38 23h5Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.38 24h5Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
9.44 25h4Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
9.45 26h5Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
9.55 27h1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
9.58 28h2Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
9.61 29h4Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
9.74 30h4Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
9.84 31h1Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
10.00 32h1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
10.02 33h5Paul Parrat2f107.08.08SUI 
12.24 34h3Amaury MadelaineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.09.08SUI 

60 mH 91.4

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
8.09 1fNils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.12 2fMatteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
8.16 1h4Matteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
8.20 3fLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
8.20 2h3Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.26 3h4Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
8.32 4fNevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.35 4h2Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.35 5fNiels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
8.36 5h1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
8.37 6fFionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
8.42 6h1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
8.48 7fErwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
8.55 9fRémy HenchozSA Bulle29.04.07SUI 
8.56 7h2Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.58 8fSven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.61 8h3Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
8.64 10fAntonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
8.66 10h4Rémy HenchozSA Bulle29.04.07SUI 
8.66 9h2Andrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
8.71 11fLionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
8.73 12fLeon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
8.75 11h1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
8.75 12h3Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
8.76 13h2Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
8.76 14h3Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
8.79 13fGenc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
8.84 14fCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
8.87 15h3Genc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
8.88 16h1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
8.89 17h4Eric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
8.94 18h4Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
8.97 19h4Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
8.98 15fAndrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
9.10 21h1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
9.10 20h1Arthur LesneFSG La Sarraz05.08.06SUI 
9.22 22h3Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
9.53 23h4Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
9.62 24h2Roman MingotLC Zürich16.06.06SUI 
9.77 25h3Noé MoulinCA Broyard07.10.07SUI 
10.50 16fJoshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 

60 mH 99.1

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
7.90 1f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
7.95 1h2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.01 2f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
8.06 3f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.08 4f1Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
8.14 2h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.17 3h2Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
8.34 5f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
8.35 7f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
8.35 6f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
8.36 4h1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
8.40 5h2Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
8.48 7h2Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
8.48 6h1Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
8.52 8h2Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
8.55 9h1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
8.59 10h1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
8.74 11h1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
8.76 12h1Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 
8.93 13h1Théo DarbellaySFG Conthey28.03.05SUI 
9.14 14h2Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
9.23 15h2Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 

Hoch

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
1.82 2f1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
1.82 1f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
1.79 3f1Basile Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
1.76 5f1Aurélien GallusserStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.12.08SUI 
1.76 4f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
1.73 6f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.70 7f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
1.70 8f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
1.70 8f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
1.65 10f1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
1.65 10f1Mathias GenoudCABV Martigny06.12.08SUI 
1.60 14f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1.60 14f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
1.60 13f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
1.60 12f1Laurice EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.02.09SUI 
1.55 16f1Gaspard RobertCABV Martigny10.07.08SUI 
1.52 10f1Aicha PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 

Drei

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
13.78 1f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
13.71 1f1Adrien TurnerStade Genève20.06.05SUI 
13.59 2f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05SUI 
13.25 2f1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
13.15 1f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
13.04 3f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
12.87 4f1Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.04SUI 
12.82 3f1Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 
12.82 5f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
12.75 6f1Joel UlothTV Länggasse Bern11.04.04SUI 
12.46 7f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
12.37 8f1Bryan PasquierStade Lausanne Athlétisme27.04.05SUI 
12.32 2f1Cedric TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto16.04.08SUI 
12.29 9f1Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
11.89 4f1Jerome MeierLC Basel23.07.07SUI 
11.83 3f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
11.64 4f1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
11.56 5f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
11.40 5f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
10.98 6f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
10.60 7f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
10.58 8f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
10.47 9f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
10.33 10f1Jan MarenghiSFG Biasca20.05.08SUI