SM Halle Nachwuchs (WRC)

Magglingen /Macolin - 25.02.2023

Frauen

60 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
7.37 9fChloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
7.39 1h6Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
7.43 10fEmma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
7.47 11fSoraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
7.53 2h5Emma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
7.56 3h4Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
7.57 1h10Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
7.58 9fXenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
7.69 4h3Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
7.69 1h6Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
7.70 9fJil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
7.75 5h2Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.77 10fLea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
7.80 12fNaomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.81 6h2Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
7.83 2h7Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
7.84 10fJoy UmegboluKTV Wil LA16.02.08SUI 
7.85 2h8Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
7.85 11fJael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
7.86 3h5Féline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
7.86 3h9Joy UmegboluKTV Wil LA16.02.08SUI 
7.86 7h4Alicia MasiniFSG Alle20.06.05SUI 
7.87 13fEdwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
7.88 8h2Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
7.88 1fFabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
7.88 4h2Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
7.89 12fFéline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
7.89 5h3Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
7.90 9h6Aaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
7.90 14fAlicia MasiniFSG Alle20.06.05SUI 
7.90 10h6Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
7.91 13fElina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
7.92 11h1Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
7.92 15fAaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
7.92 12h3Elisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
7.93 6h3Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
7.93 11fCarina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
7.93 7h5Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
7.94 2fDafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
7.95 14fLisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
7.95 3fAvelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
7.96 15fMégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
7.96 1fAnna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
7.96 4fElisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
7.97 16fMoesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
7.97 13h5Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
7.97 5fAlyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
7.98 14h3Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
7.98 8h6Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
7.98 16h1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
7.98 15h5Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
7.98 16h3Héloïse HughesFSG Bernex-Confignon07.06.04RSA 
7.98 6fHéloïse HughesFSG Bernex-Confignon07.06.04RSA 
7.99 9h1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
8.00 11h7Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.00 2fCarol BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona06.07.06SUI 
8.00 4h7Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.00 12h2Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.00 10h4Léna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
8.00 3fLéna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
8.01 16fLinda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.01 7fStella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.01 13h1Carol BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona06.07.06SUI 
8.01 12fAnastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.01 15h6Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.01 5h6Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
8.01 13h1Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
8.02 6fChiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.02 8fNoëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
8.02 4fTeodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.02 5fLena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
8.03 16h7Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
8.03 18h1Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
8.03 19h3Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
8.03 7fMartina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.06 13fLucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
8.07 20h3Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
8.07 6h5Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
8.08 8fJulie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
8.08 18h4Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
8.08 21h2Raquel Pereira Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
8.08 17h4Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
8.10 22h4Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
8.10 23h1Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
8.11 14fLouane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
8.12 24h5Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
8.12 24h5Amelie ZéLC Zürich01.04.05SUI 
8.13 22h2Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
8.13 26h4Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.05.04GBR 
8.13 19h3Justine MargueronSA Bulle03.06.06SUI 
8.13 20h5Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
8.13 20h2Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
8.14 7h3Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.15 23h5Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
8.15 24h4Ayleen RamelBTV Aarau Athletics07.02.07SUI 
8.16 27h4Louna TâcheAthletica Veveyse12.11.05SUI 
8.16 28h6Diane Miessan Miessan WonalSatus Biel-Bienne21.12.04FRA 
8.17 29h1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.17 8h5Larina AltherrLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.03.08SUI 
8.18 25h4Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.18 15fSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.18 27h6Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
8.18 25h3Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
8.18 9h4Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
8.18 2fLonda Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
8.18 1fLina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
8.19 28h3Annina FiechterLC Kirchberg09.10.07SUI 
8.19 30h2Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
8.19 29h3Zélie DeriazUS Yverdon31.05.07SUI 
8.19 10h5Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
8.20 30h1Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
8.20 11h7Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
8.20 32h2Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.20 11h1Alice PetralliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.08.09SUI 
8.20 31h4Laurine SchudelLV Winterthur14.09.06SUI 
8.20 13h4Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
8.21 16h6Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
8.21 17h4Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
8.21 31h3Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
8.21 14h1Ladina ImwinkelriedTV Naters20.08.09SUI 
8.21 14h1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
8.22 33h1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.22 18h3Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
8.23 32h5Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
8.23 34h6Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
8.23 19h6Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
8.24 35h7Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
8.24 20h3Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
8.24 3fJustine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
8.25 36h1Rachel NormandCA Vétroz07.05.07SUI 
8.25 21h2Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
8.25 36h3Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
8.25 22h9Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
8.25 4fLena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
8.25 38h5Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
8.26 23h1Lisa BühlmannLAR TV Windisch07.07.09SUI 
8.26 39h6Gaia FerrariGAB Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 
8.27 35h1Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
8.27 24h8Eva ToomeyVersoix Athlétisme15.01.09GBR 
8.27 33h6Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 
8.27 5fAlice PetralliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.08.09SUI 
8.27 24h9Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.27 33h6Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
8.28 6fSina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
8.28 36h4Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
8.28 26h5Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.28 40h4Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
8.29 37h6Sarah NormandCA Vétroz19.01.05SUI 
8.29 42h7Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.29 27h9Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
8.29 28h6Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
8.29 41h7Anastacia ReidSTB Leichtathletik25.11.07JAM 
8.30 7fSereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
8.31 34h4Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.31 30h8Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
8.31 30h9Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
8.31 39h3Iris FerreiraCA Genève28.04.05SUI 
8.31 38h4Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
8.31 32h3Lia GambettaSFG Chiasso01.07.08SUI 
8.31 32h10Elena MargnettiAtletica Mendrisiotto11.06.08SUI 
8.31 29h1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
8.31 43h6Elena MasiniFSG Alle27.04.07SUI 
8.32 44h2Celina MerzLC Vaduz14.02.07SUI 
8.32 16fLarina AltherrLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.03.08SUI 
8.33 45h5Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.33 35h10Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
8.33 40h5Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
8.33 36h7Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
8.33 37h5Lia RaggiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.11.08SUI 
8.34 39h1Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
8.34 40h10Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
8.34 46h7Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
8.34 41h2Lara SchindelekBTV Aarau Athletics14.03.05SUI 
8.34 38h5Shayenne HunzikerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
8.35 47h3Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
8.35 41h7Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
8.35 42h5Maria Casanovas Casanovas MartiSAM Massagno28.02.08ESP 
8.35 42h4Charlotte LesneFSG La Sarraz15.08.08SUI 
8.36 46h2Malia CurtetStade Genève03.05.09SUI 
8.36 42h4Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
8.36 45h5Chloé JayetSociété de gymnastique de Moudon28.01.08SUI 
8.36 44h10Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
8.37 47h2Linn von von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
8.37 43h1Keren ManyangaSTB Leichtathletik01.10.05SUI 
8.38 48h7Lara PolettiUS Ascona atletica18.04.08SUI 
8.39 48h4Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
8.39 49h10Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
8.39 8fLadina ImwinkelriedTV Naters20.08.09SUI 
8.40 49h1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
8.40 50h3Ciara AmacherTV Unterseen20.04.09SUI 
8.41 52h6Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
8.41 44h5Annik RisLV Thun24.02.04SUI 
8.41 51h8Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
8.42 53h6Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
8.42 50h2Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
8.42 54h8Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
8.43 55h7Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
8.44 59h6Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
8.44 58h4Yaelle StampfliTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare05.01.09SUI 
8.44 56h2Laura HopfSTV Welschenrohr03.03.09SUI 
8.44 57h2Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
8.45 51h5Alessia PinciroliSFG Chiasso24.01.06SUI 
8.46 45h2Lara De PasqualeStade Genève15.01.04SUI 
8.46 52h7Lydia CarvalhoFSG Bernex-Confignon20.06.07SUI 
8.46 60h2Seraina MancinoLA Mutschellen27.01.08SUI 
8.46 53h5Joelle Julia WaldeggLA-Riege TV Olten03.08.06SUI 
8.48 54h2Mía OlivaresFSG La Sarraz05.12.06SUI 
8.48 61h9Jamie-Anne WägliLA Mutschellen23.11.09SUI 
8.49 62h1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
8.50 63h9Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
8.50 46h6Alessia EggertswylerCA Fribourg18.06.04SUI 
8.52 64h10Ella-Lizie DiniCABV Martigny18.06.09SUI 
8.53 66h8Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
8.53 65h3Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
8.54 67h7Ida WernerSATUS Gränichen22.01.09SUI 
8.54 47h1Elisa GhislettaCA Fribourg05.03.05SUI 
8.55 68h4Laureen DiakoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.02.08SUI 
8.56 69h3Cylea BürkiTV Länggasse Bern17.07.08SUI 
8.57 55h6Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
8.59 70h8Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
8.60 71h2Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
8.65 56h1Naja LiemSTV Willisau05.08.06SUI 
8.65 72h4Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
8.79 74h3Alessia Evangelista Evangelista VeigaLC Zürich21.04.09SUI 

400 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
57.00 1h2Natalia IsslerLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
58.11 2h1Louna VeutheyCA Vétroz29.09.06SUI 
58.78 1h2Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
59.11 2h1Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
59.11 3h1Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
59.86 3h2Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
59.89 4h1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
59.97 4h2Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
60.03 5h1Caterina RossettiLC Zürich25.02.04SUI 
60.17 6h2Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
60.78 5h2Mayra MaasLC Luzern25.01.06SUI 
60.98 6h2Levia SchadenLC Regensdorf18.05.06SUI 
61.89 7h1Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
62.04 8h1Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 

1000 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
2:58.91 1h1Fabienne MüllerSTV Willisau01.11.05SUI 
3:00.95 2h1Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
3:01.23 3h1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
3:03.03 1h2Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
3:03.44 2h1Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
3:03.53 4h1Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
3:04.18 3h3Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
3:04.55 4h3Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
3:06.14 5h2Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
3:06.45 1h2Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
3:06.74 6h3Emily BreitzkeLAV Glarus20.01.08GER 
3:07.50 5h1Nina BühlerSTB Leichtathletik19.02.05SUI 
3:07.50 7h1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
3:08.22 8h1Jolina FahrniLR Nottwil05.08.08SUI 
3:08.63 9h1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
3:08.90 10h2Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
3:09.26 2h2Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
3:09.45 6h2Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
3:09.70 11h3Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
3:09.85 7h2Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
3:09.85 8h2Margherita Croci Croci TortiVIGOR Ligornetto21.12.04SUI 
3:09.91 12h1Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
3:09.92 3h2Nele Sophia RitlerLV Visp07.11.07SUI 
3:10.60 9h2Gianna PolliniLaufgruppe Cham Track24.02.04SUI 
3:10.70 13h2Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:10.99 4h2Annik SchwerzmannSTV Balgach19.11.07SUI 
3:11.47 10h2Salomé SchornozSA Bulle19.03.05SUI 
3:11.79 11h1Shawney LangLC Therwil29.12.04SUI 
3:12.30 5h2Sarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
3:12.75 12h1Sarah BugnonCA Fribourg02.01.05SUI 
3:12.82 14h2Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 
3:13.84 15h3Lucilla DugasVersoix Athlétisme05.05.08FRA 
3:14.95 16h1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
3:15.19 17h3Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
3:15.19 13h2Amandine VouillozCA Sierre DSG05.08.05SUI 
3:15.79 6h1Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
3:16.03 7h1Seline BüchelTV Wohlen AG13.07.07SUI 
3:16.31 8h1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
3:16.96 9h1Seraina KulliLR Gettnau22.02.07SUI 
3:17.29 10h1Julie BoaronVersoix Athlétisme12.10.07SUI 
3:17.47 11h1Milena SmolenskaBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.06$ro 
3:17.51 12h1Adriana PayotStade Genève09.02.07SUI 
3:17.57 13h1Eline RotzetterAthletic Team Rechthalten30.03.06SUI 
3:18.12 18h1Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
3:18.39 19h1Aino LoherSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.07.09SUI 
3:18.57 14h2Lynn BohrenBTV Aarau Athletics10.03.07SUI 
3:21.04 15h1Ilaria BelzTV Länggasse Bern26.08.06SUI 
3:21.21 14h1Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
3:21.51 16h1Amelia AlvazziHochwacht Zug30.09.07SUI 
3:22.62 17h2Dorine SaviozCA Sierre DSG11.11.07SUI 
3:23.45 20h3Amélie SaillenCABV Martigny30.10.08SUI 
3:23.99 18h2Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
3:24.90 15h2Romane KottelatFSG Alle26.08.05SUI 
3:26.09 21h2Cylea BürkiTV Länggasse Bern17.07.08SUI 
3:27.30 22h3Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.08SUI 
3:27.89 23h2Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
3:28.21 24h3Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3:28.72 19h2Malvina ThrierTV Riehen24.09.06SUI 
3:44.30 25h2Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 

Hoch

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
1.75 1f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.75 2f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
1.71 1f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.68 3f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.68 2f1Zofia LimbertStade Genève06.10.05USA 
1.66 3f1Tamara PlavsicSTV Willisau12.10.06SUI 
1.60 4f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
1.60 5f1Aurore OrtliebCA Belfaux22.09.04SUI 
1.58 4f1Lilian RitzSTV Balgach12.06.07SUI 
1.58 6f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
1.58 4f1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
1.58 7f1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
1.58 8f1Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
1.55 7f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.55 6f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
1.55 8f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
1.53 9f1Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 
1.53 9f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.53 12f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.53 14f1Selina GeiserTV Herzogenbuchsee08.02.07SUI 
1.53 12f1Tiziana CastorinaFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.07.07SUI 
1.53 9f1Joelle Julia WaldeggLA-Riege TV Olten03.08.06SUI 
1.50 9f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
1.48 15f1Jovaha UrosevicTV Thalwil24.03.07SRB 

Weit

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
5.88 1f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
5.85 1f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.74 2f1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.72 3f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.69 1f1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
5.65 4f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
5.59 2f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
5.57 5f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
5.55 6f1Aurore OrtliebCA Belfaux22.09.04SUI 
5.54 7f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
5.46 3f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
5.43 8f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
5.33 4f1Zélie DeriazUS Yverdon31.05.07SUI 
5.32 2f1Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
5.31 3f1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
5.30 9f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
5.27 5f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
5.22 10f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
5.21 6f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
5.19 4f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
5.18 5f1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
5.18 6f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
5.18 7f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
5.17 11f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
5.17 8f1Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
5.16 9f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
5.11 7f1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
5.05 10f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
5.05 8f1Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
4.99 12f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
4.98 9f1Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
4.95 10f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
4.93 11f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
4.92 11f1Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
4.90 12f1Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
4.89 13f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
4.86 12f1Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
4.85 14f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
4.84 15f1Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 
4.81 13f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
4.76 16f1Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
4.70 17f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.59 18f1Elin Lisann BadertscherFun and Run Thun29.12.08SUI 
4.55 19f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
4.51 20f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
13.44 1f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
13.41 2f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
13.08 4f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
13.08 3f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
12.30 5f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
12.22 6f1Fabienne HugTV Wohlen AG27.06.05SUI 
12.21 7f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
12.03 8f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
11.49 9f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
11.21 10f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
10.86 11f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
10.65 12f1Livia SchärLV Langenthal27.04.05SUI 
10.41 13f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
15.32 1f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
14.32 2f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
13.36 3f1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
12.68 4f1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
12.61 5f1Alina Von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
12.59 6f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
12.10 7f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
12.09 1f1Savannah NdjansebLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
12.04 2f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
11.97 8f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
11.97 3f1Selina NiederbergerLC Zürich22.02.08SUI 
11.96 9f1Lilian RitzSTV Balgach12.06.07SUI 
11.90 10f1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
11.88 11f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
11.71 4f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
11.42 12f1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
11.28 13f1Laura AbbetCA Vétroz15.09.07SUI 
10.83 14f1Selina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
10.75 5f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
10.70 15f1Sara MüllerLV Wettingen-Baden12.10.06SUI 
10.67 6f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 

Männer

60 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
6.85 1f2Jonathan Gou GomezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.12.05SUI 
6.85 1h5Jonathan Gou GomezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.12.05SUI 
6.90 2h4Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
6.91 2f2Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
6.91 3f2Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
6.95 3h3Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
6.96 4h4Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
6.97 4f2Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
6.97 5h2Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
6.98 6h3Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
6.98 5f2Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
6.99 6f2Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
6.99 1h6Akira EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.07SUI 
7.00 7h2Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
7.01 7f2Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
7.01 9fAkira EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.07SUI 
7.01 7f1Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
7.02 10fFionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.02 9f1Kevin RayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.10.05SUI 
7.02 8h1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
7.04 9h1Kevin RayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.10.05SUI 
7.06 10f1Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
7.09 2h7Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.09 10h5Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
7.11 11f1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
7.12 3h5Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
7.12 11h4Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
7.13 12f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
7.13 12h5Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
7.13 11fLeonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
7.14 4h1Leander RuppStade Genève14.01.06SUI 
7.15 13f2Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
7.16 12fMartin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
7.17 13h2Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
7.17 15h1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
7.17 14h1Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
7.18 16h5Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
7.20 13fMathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
7.20 17h2Mathis Ouattara-BallyCA Belfaux30.07.05SUI 
7.20 14f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
7.21 5h4Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
7.21 15f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
7.22 1fEman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
7.22 16f1Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
7.22 6h1Martin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
7.23 14fLeander RuppStade Genève14.01.06SUI 
7.23 2fMathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
7.24 15fYessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
7.24 8h2Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
7.24 18h4Alexander VeithStade Genève25.08.05SUI 
7.24 7h2Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
7.25 20h4Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
7.25 9h3Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
7.25 19h3Malcolm Jean Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
7.25 4fGuillaume ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.03.06SUI 
7.25 3fEduardo Heiniger Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06$ro 
7.25 16fAshik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
7.26 21h3Til MartiTV Länggasse Bern27.02.05SUI 
7.27 10h4Eduardo Heiniger Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06$ro 
7.28 9fGianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
7.28 11h5Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
7.29 12h3Giona LosaASSPO Riva San Vitale09.05.07SUI 
7.30 1h3Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
7.31 5fTim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
7.31 13h7Mathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
7.32 6fGiona LosaASSPO Riva San Vitale09.05.07SUI 
7.32 14h2Guillaume ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.03.06SUI 
7.32 15h6Matteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
7.33 2h4Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
7.34 17h1Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
7.34 16h6Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
7.34 10fTom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
7.35 18h7Andrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
7.36 11fBasile Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
7.36 23h2Raphael SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.36 7fMatti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
7.36 22h2Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.04SUI 
7.37 3h5Basile Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
7.38 19h1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
7.38 24h3Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
7.38 26h3Silvan KaeserTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
7.38 24h4Olivier Liu Xu Adrien Georges LorinBiel/Bienne Athletics05.07.04SUI 
7.39 20h5Nathanaël LugonCS 13 Etoiles31.01.06SUI 
7.40 21h2Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
7.41 22h3Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
7.41 23h1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
7.41 27h5Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
7.42 8fRobin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
7.43 24h7Noah SieberSTV Balgach20.01.06SUI 
7.44 28h1Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
7.46 29h4Thomas RitterFSG Bernex-Confignon29.07.05SUI 
7.46 31h1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
7.46 25h3Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
7.46 30h5Advay MukherjeeLV Wettingen-Baden11.05.05SUI 
7.47 26h7Julien PopaLC Zürich13.02.06SVK 
7.48 32h1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
7.48 27h4Deen Belide Belide GloorLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.49 12fJonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
7.49 30h4Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
7.49 30h6Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
7.49 28h3Timon FischerTSV Rothenburg athletics02.06.07SUI 
7.49 29h5Livio KaeserTSV Düdingen17.07.06SUI 
7.51 4h1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
7.51 33h1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
7.51 32h5Maxime RudazCA Sierre DSG05.03.06SUI 
7.51 33h5Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.52 5h2Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
7.52 35h2Thomas BaechlerFSG Estavayer21.08.07SUI 
7.52 34h4Carlo VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.05.06ITA 
7.52 6h2Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
7.53 7h1Sabri NeffatiBiel/Bienne Athletics21.03.08SUI 
7.54 36h7Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
7.54 35h2Elia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
7.54 36h2Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
7.54 34h4Alexandre AlexakisCOVA Nyon01.07.05SUI 
7.54 13fSabri NeffatiBiel/Bienne Athletics21.03.08SUI 
7.55 36h2André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
7.55 38h1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
7.55 1fCedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
7.55 8h4Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
7.55 14fAlex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
7.56 37h3Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
7.56 15fAtal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
7.56 2fTchelsi Mariano Menoes Mariano Menoes VidaSA Bulle27.11.09GBS 
7.58 39h6Eric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
7.58 9h1Tchelsi Mariano Menoes Mariano Menoes VidaSA Bulle27.11.09GBS 
7.60 40h7Cole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
7.61 3fLuca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
7.61 10h1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
7.61 16fIlian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
7.64 12h2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
7.64 11h5Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
7.66 13h4Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
7.66 42h1Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
7.66 41h6Sven KalumbaSatus Biel-Bienne03.05.07POL 
7.67 14h3Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
7.67 15h4Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
7.68 16h3Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.69 43h5Angel-John MeuwlyCA Belfaux02.04.07SUI 
7.69 4fHenry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
7.70 5fRaoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
7.70 17h5Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
7.71 6fYanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.72 45h1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
7.72 46h3Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
7.72 44h4Roman MingotLC Zürich16.06.06SUI 
7.73 47h4Cameron JonesCA Riviera09.07.07SUI 
7.73 18h2Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
7.74 7fLoïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
7.74 38h3Quentin TrottiStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.05SUI 
7.75 19h3Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
7.75 8fLéon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
7.76 20h1Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
7.76 21h3Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
7.78 48h3Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
7.79 22h1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
7.80 24h5Marc SchindelekSTV Gränichen LA11.01.08SUI 
7.80 23h5Loan BerraCABV Martigny30.01.08SUI 
7.81 49h2Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
7.81 25h2Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
7.82 27h4Reno ErardCA Vétroz07.03.08SUI 
7.82 26h1Manuel Angel NúñezLV Fricktal10.02.09SUI 
7.83 28h2Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
7.83 29h3Ithan JacomaSFG Biasca27.03.08SUI 
7.84 30h2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
7.84 31h5Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
7.86 32h5Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
7.88 33h5Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
7.88 35h4Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
7.88 34h4Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
7.91 36h1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
7.97 37h3Aurélien GallusserStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.12.08SUI 
8.00 38h4Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
8.06 39h2Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
8.67 73h2Aicha PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 

400 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
49.86 1h3Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
50.27 1h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
50.32 2h2Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
50.43 3h2Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
50.45 4h1Bryan Rithvik PascalVersoix Athlétisme01.03.05FRA 
50.60 5h2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
50.63 6h3Yannis KünzlerLC Zürich10.10.05SUI 
50.84 7h1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
50.95 2h1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
50.96 8h3Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
51.02 9h3Michael SorgTV Länggasse Bern14.04.04SUI 
52.82 3h3Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
52.93 4h2Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
52.97 5h1Josua HellerLA-Riege TV Olten15.02.06SUI 
53.30 6h2Fabian AeschbacherVersoix Athlétisme18.04.06SUI 
54.98 7h1Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
55.54 8h2Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 

1000 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
2:34.03 1h2Musa SulimannSTB Leichtathletik15.06.04SUD 
2:35.08 2h3Jonathan RuchtiLC Zürich01.08.04SUI 
2:35.26 3h3Aarno LieblSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
2:35.42 4h3Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
2:35.70 5h2Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
2:36.24 6h2Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
2:38.03 7h1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
2:38.25 1h1Anton BrogginiVersoix Athlétisme23.04.06SUI 
2:38.55 2h1Yanis PayraudeauCHP Genève01.09.06SUI 
2:38.59 8h3Florian MüngerSTB Leichtathletik24.08.05SUI 
2:39.22 3h1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
2:39.45 9h1Elia TriacaLC Zürich09.05.05SUI 
2:40.30 4h1Nico KalbererLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.02.07SUI 
2:40.94 10h1Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
2:41.28 5h2Petter OsterLC Regensdorf04.01.07SUI 
2:41.33 6h2Jakob WulfSTB Leichtathletik16.04.06SUI 
2:41.59 11h3Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
2:41.71 12h2Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
2:41.71 7h2Xavier KhanVersoix Athlétisme23.11.06NED 
2:41.71 7h2Elie MeyerCHP Genève20.02.07SUI 
2:41.80 13h1Ali Cheema MuhammadVIGOR Ligornetto31.10.04PAK 
2:42.74 14h1Arnaud ChablaixSG St-Maurice14.12.05SUI 
2:43.78 9h1Moritz KuhnSTB Leichtathletik24.06.06SUI 
2:43.91 15h2Elias BaumgartnerLC Zürich12.05.05SUI 
2:44.37 16h3Christoph BurgerLC Regensdorf22.06.04SUI 
2:44.87 10h2Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
2:45.00 17h2Eloi Augustin Pertuiset ChapuisStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.05SUI 
2:45.09 11h2Thibault RawylerStade Lausanne Athlétisme24.11.06SUI 
2:45.15 18h1Joshua Alcobia GomesLC Therwil17.11.05POR 
2:46.34 19h1Yitbarek Bekele BayiCHP Genève09.06.05999 
2:46.37 20h3Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
2:46.37 1h1Théotime PopeaFSG Lutry02.05.08SUI 
2:46.48 2h1Elias BühlmannLAR TV Windisch25.01.08SUI 
2:46.68 3h1Noah CollioudSTV Welschenrohr20.01.09SUI 
2:46.76 4h3Théo MexVersoix Athlétisme12.10.08SUI 
2:47.25 12h2Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
2:48.23 21h2Nicolò SartorioSFG Chiasso11.10.05ITA 
2:48.38 13h1Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
2:48.43 14h1Damien KoffelCEP Cortaillod03.04.06SUI 
2:48.99 5h3Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
2:49.32 15h2Matéo WichtSA Bulle28.01.07SUI 
2:50.51 16h1Evano Del Del MattoTSV Düdingen26.01.06SUI 
2:50.94 6h2ALESSANDRO FERRO Ferro LuzziVersoix Athlétisme03.03.08SUI 
2:51.83 22h1Axel OsterLC Regensdorf13.08.05SUI 
2:52.44 7h2Eric Huanca Huanca QuispeVIGOR Ligornetto16.12.08SUI 
2:52.47 8h2Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
2:52.97 17h2Noah KlausbergerSC Liestal18.10.06SWE 
2:53.82 9h2Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
2:54.44 10h3Nathanaël GuexAthletica Veveyse07.07.08SUI 
2:56.55 11h1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
2:57.04 12h3Nahel Jonas SchallerTSV Düdingen27.06.08SUI 
2:57.28 13h2Gianluca SarbachLLT Oberwallis31.07.09SUI 
2:59.28 14h1Dylan PolettiAthlétisme Viseu-Genève16.04.08SUI 
2:59.89 15h3Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
3:00.29 16h1Lars WehrliBTV Aarau Athletics14.06.09SUI 
3:01.42 17h1Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
3:01.54 18h3Levin HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics07.01.10SUI 
3:03.66 19h1Mischa HorisbergerLV FrenkeFortuna28.07.09SUI 
3:04.88 20h2Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
3:07.05 21h3Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
3:07.16 22h2Yannic DubacherTSV Galgenen18.01.09SUI 

Hoch

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
1.97 1f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.97 2f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
1.95 1f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
1.95 2f1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
1.94 4f1Adrien TurnerStade Genève20.06.05SUI 
1.94 3f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
1.92 3f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
1.88 5f1Romain VaucherSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds31.03.04SUI 
1.86 5f1Timo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
1.86 4f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1.85 6f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
1.80 8f1Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
1.80 6f1Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
1.80 7f1Braveen WigneswaranSTB Leichtathletik17.03.04SUI 
1.75 7f1Arno MermoudCABV Martigny02.02.06SUI 
1.75 9f1Louis RouillerCABV Martigny09.01.07SUI 
1.75 9f1Tobias LeveauxFSG Alle19.04.05SUI 
1.75 7f1Erwan BuchananSociété de gymnastique de Moudon23.07.07SUI 
1.70 13f1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
1.70 10f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.70 10f1Samuel RaschleSTV Au SG03.03.06SUI 
1.70 15f1François AllenbachFSG Le Locle15.06.06SUI 
1.70 13f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
1.70 10f1Jonathan WiederkehrSTB Leichtathletik21.02.06SUI 
1.65 16f1Rémy HenchozSA Bulle29.04.07SUI 

Stab

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
4.70 1f1Luc ThommenLC Frauenfeld28.06.04LIE 
4.50 2f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4.40 1f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
4.40 3f1Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
4.30 4f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
4.15 5f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
4.10 2f1Ben ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
4.00 6f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
3.90 3f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
3.85 7f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
3.70 6f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
3.70 4f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
3.70 4f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
3.65 1f1Marc SchindelekSTV Gränichen LA11.01.08SUI 
3.55 7f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
3.40 2f1Alex ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics07.05.09SUI 
3.30 3f1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
3.25 8f1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
3.00 4f1Louis SaillenCABV Martigny06.05.10SUI 
2.60 5f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 

Weit

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
7.33 1f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
7.00 2f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
6.97 3f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
6.82 1f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
6.77 4f1Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.04SUI 
6.74 5f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
6.73 6f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
6.69 7f1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
6.67 1f1Basile Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
6.64 3f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
6.64 2f1Eduardo Heiniger Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06$ro 
6.62 4f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
6.32 2f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
6.32 5f1Andrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
6.29 3f1Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
6.27 4f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
6.25 6f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
6.25 7f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
6.19 5f1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
6.17 8f1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
6.13 9f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
6.13 8f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
6.09 6f1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
6.08 7f1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
6.05 10f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05SUI 
6.04 9f1Rémy HenchozSA Bulle29.04.07SUI 
6.04 10f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
6.03 11f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
6.03 8f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
5.99 11f1Til MartiTV Länggasse Bern27.02.05SUI 
5.95 12f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
5.85 9f1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
5.84 12f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
5.84 13f1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
5.82 11f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
5.82 10f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
5.81 14f1Timon FischerTSV Rothenburg athletics02.06.07SUI 
5.69 12f1Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
5.62 15f1Nathanaël LugonCS 13 Etoiles31.01.06SUI 
5.58 13f1Aurélien GallusserStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.12.08SUI 
5.57 14f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
5.56 15f1Gaspard RobertCABV Martigny10.07.08SUI 
5.51 16f1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
5.50 17f1Tchelsi Mariano Menoes Mariano Menoes VidaSA Bulle27.11.09GBS 
5.48 18f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
5.40 19f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
5.33 20f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.29 21f1Ithan JacomaSFG Biasca27.03.08SUI 
5.27 22f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
5.19 23f1Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
4.97 24f1Mathias GenoudCABV Martigny06.12.08SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
15.86 1f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
14.70 2f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
14.46 3f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
13.92 4f1Lukas KürsteinerSTV Au SG22.03.05SUI 
13.77 5f1Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
13.65 6f1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
13.26 7f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
13.03 8f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
11.85 9f1Quentin ReberUS Yverdon07.04.05SUI 
11.55 10f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
11.17 11f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
10.95 12f1Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
15.74 1f1Aris MinderLV Huttwil21.06.07SUI 
14.61 2f1Tim GätziSTV Wangen SZ15.08.06SUI 
14.50 3f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
13.70 4f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
13.59 5f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
13.54 6f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
13.05 7f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
12.79 8f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
12.76 9f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
12.53 10f1Esteban SerraFSG Le Locle03.02.06SUI 
12.47 11f1Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee30.05.06SUI 
12.21 12f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
12.15 13f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
11.75 14f1Roméo Greco LeonCA Belfaux26.09.06SUI 
11.47 15f1Timo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
11.28 16f1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
13.76 1f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
13.35 2f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
12.67 3f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
12.55 4f1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
12.51 5f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
11.97 6f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
11.71 7f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
11.69 8f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
11.59 9f1Basile Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
11.38 10f1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
10.08 11f1Reno ErardCA Vétroz07.03.08SUI