Biel/Bienne Athletics Hallenmeeting (WRC)

Magglingen - 29.01.2023

Frauen

60 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
7.45 1f3Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.49 1h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.49 2h1Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.65 2f3Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
7.78 3h1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
7.80 1f3Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
7.85 2h1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
7.85 1h4Féline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
7.88 3f3Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
7.89 1h2Alicia MasiniFSG Alle20.06.05SUI 
7.92 1f3Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
7.93 1f3Alicia MasiniFSG Alle20.06.05SUI 
7.94 1h3Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
7.97 2f3Féline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
7.98 4h2Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
8.01 2h2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.02 2h2Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
8.03 2f2Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
8.05 3f3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.05 3h3Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
8.09 3f2Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.09 2f2Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
8.13 3h4Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.15 4f2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
8.18 3f1Lisa BühlmannLAR TV Windisch07.07.09SUI 
8.19 4f1Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
8.20 4f1Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
8.22 5f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
8.23 4h4Ayleen RamelBTV Aarau Athletics07.02.07SUI 
8.23 5h4Michèle GarlinskiStade Genève18.03.93SUI 
8.24 5h5Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.24 5f2Ayleen RamelBTV Aarau Athletics07.02.07SUI 
8.25 6f1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
8.27 6h7Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
8.27 3h8Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
8.27 7f2Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
8.28 4h6Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
8.28 5h3Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
8.28 5h3Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
8.29 6h4Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
8.29 7h3Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
8.31 8h6Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
8.31 8h2Lisa BühlmannLAR TV Windisch07.07.09SUI 
8.32 8h7Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
8.32 10h2Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
8.32 7h9Aline FankhauserStade Genève09.04.06SUI 
8.33 11h9Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
8.34 12h8Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
8.34 8f1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
8.34 7h5Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
8.35 1f1Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
8.36 13h10Eva ToomeyVersoix Athlétisme15.01.09GBR 
8.36 14h6Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
8.36 15h8Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
8.36 8h5Sophie KihmAmriswil-Athletics19.09.03SUI 
8.36 1h1Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
8.37 9h7Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
8.37 10h7Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
8.37 6f2Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.37 4h5Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
8.38 16h6Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
8.38 17h6Laura HopfSTV Welschenrohr03.03.09SUI 
8.40 18h8Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
8.41 19h5Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
8.41 19h5Yaelle StampfliTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare05.01.09SUI 
8.41 5f2Michèle GarlinskiStade Genève18.03.93SUI 
8.42 9h9Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
8.42 12h21Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 
8.42 11h3Elena MasiniFSG Alle27.04.07SUI 
8.43 21h4Ciara AmacherTV Unterseen20.04.09SUI 
8.45 13h4Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.45 10h9Amélie CourretSA Bulle17.07.00FRA 
8.47 22h3Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
8.47 2f1Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
8.47 2h1Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
8.51 23h7Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
8.51 14h22Mía OlivaresFSG La Sarraz05.12.06SUI 
8.51 11h21Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
8.51 24h7Jamie-Anne WägliLA Mutschellen23.11.09SUI 
8.52 25h6Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
8.52 27h7Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
8.52 25h11Maria Casanovas Casanovas MartiSAM Massagno28.02.08ESP 
8.53 28h10Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
8.54 15h14Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
8.54 9f1Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
8.55 30h5Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
8.55 29h12Célia CristianoVersoix Athlétisme20.04.08SUI 
8.55 16h10Costanza TerziroliSAM Massagno09.09.07SUI 
8.56 31h8Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
8.56 5h5Elisa GhislettaCA Fribourg05.03.05SUI 
8.60 33h12Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
8.60 32h11Sophie WengerSTV Welschenrohr23.01.09SUI 
8.62 17h12Katiouchka SchlapbachBiel/Bienne Athletics04.10.06SUI 
8.62 34h9Lou MartiTV Länggasse Bern29.01.08SUI 
8.62 35h10Jill GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
8.63 37h12Lily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
8.63 36h20Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
8.64 12h22Emilie GibsonCEP Cortaillod14.12.99SUI 
8.65 38h8Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
8.65 38h9Latika KellerCOVA Nyon08.08.09SUI 
8.65 3f1Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
8.66 18h11Elin LoherSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.04.07SUI 
8.66 40h15Olivia ZbindenTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.67 41h13Leonie Lynn FillistorfAthletic Team Rechthalten24.11.09SUI 
8.67 42h23Saya IfangerTV Thalwil20.09.08SUI 
8.67 19h11Marie CelerinVersoix Athlétisme18.08.06SUI 
8.67 4h2Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern03.10.11SUI 
8.67 3h2Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
8.67 20h21Gjoena GojaniSTV Willisau17.07.07SUI 
8.68 43h10Melina LinzLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.03.09SUI 
8.69 5h1Lucie LambertCA Riviera08.03.10SUI 
8.70 44h9Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
8.71 21h6Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
8.71 45h13Leonie FrankLA Nidwalden28.02.09SUI 
8.71 6h1Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr06.01.10SUI 
8.71 45h16Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
8.72 47h13Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
8.73 49h15Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
8.73 48h20Kyra BöschLC Therwil22.06.09SUI 
8.74 51h13Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
8.74 50h16Julia BuntschuAthletic Team Rechthalten22.12.08SUI 
8.74 51h15Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
8.76 53h14Lucile PauchonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.06.08SUI 
8.76 54h7Ida WernerSATUS Gränichen22.01.09GER 
8.76 4f1Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr06.01.10SUI 
8.76 54h10Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass14.08.08SUI 
8.77 22h12Roxane HowardFSG Bernex-Confignon31.10.07SUI 
8.77 57h6Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
8.77 56h20Awa KeitaFSG Meyrin18.06.08SUI 
8.78 23h9Sophie BrierleyLV Langenthal24.01.06SUI 
8.78 5f1Marisa SteinerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.02.10SUI 
8.78 7h1Marisa SteinerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.02.10SUI 
8.78 58h10Noémi GasserTV Lyss04.03.08SUI 
8.79 59h14Malia MazouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.10.09SUI 
8.80 6f1Lucie LambertCA Riviera08.03.10SUI 
8.80 8h1Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
8.80 60h22Noemi MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics03.12.09SUI 
8.80 60h22Ella MüllerVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08SUI 
8.80 60h21Julia KramerAC Murten26.07.08$ro 
8.81 63h12Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
8.82 65h15Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
8.82 64h10Lenia SterchiTV Konolfingen Athletics08.12.08SUI 
8.83 66h14Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
8.84 24h19Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
8.84 7f1Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern03.10.11SUI 
8.85 67h8Cylea BürkiTV Länggasse Bern17.07.08SUI 
8.87 9h2Charise BrasselLV Huttwil03.07.10SUI 
8.87 13h22Oriane Joz-RolandStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.05.03SUI 
8.87 68h20Nikole Geerinckx Geerinckx PotosiFSG Meyrin12.05.09BEL 
8.88 14h20Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
8.89 69h13Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
8.89 70h16Manon MorandiCOVA Nyon25.06.09SUI 
8.90 25h13Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
8.90 26h14Anelia BrogerFSG Bernex-Confignon03.08.07SUI 
8.93 71h16Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
8.93 72h15Julie BassinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.01.09SUI 
8.93 8f1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
8.93 72h11Jelena RömerCA Riviera26.12.09SUI 
8.93 27h21Pauline ChavanneFSG Alle04.12.06SUI 
8.94 6h12Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
8.94 74h22Marine RoggoCA Fribourg13.03.08SUI 
8.95 28h13Ayleen DürigSTB Leichtathletik21.08.06SUI 
8.95 10h3April FeniniAS Monteceneri17.04.11SUI 
8.96 76h16Emilia ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr15.08.08SUI 
8.96 75h17Lisa Judith Kuma Towou JohnnyTV Länggasse Bern10.10.09SUI 
8.97 77h17Eva PfyfferCA Riviera25.07.09SUI 
8.97 78h15Alina LanzLV Langenthal27.05.08SUI 
8.97 11h2Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
8.97 79h23Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
8.98 29h14Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
8.99 12h1Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
9.00 80h13Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
9.00 80h18Léane TrollietCA Riviera13.05.09SUI 
9.00 13h3Sophie BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee09.06.11SUI 
9.01 30h11Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
9.01 82h17Melina WittmannGG Bern10.07.09SUI 
9.01 83h20Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
9.01 84h16Taja MoussaouiCA Riviera17.07.09SUI 
9.02 85h15Lenya Maria PhiliponaAthletic Team Rechthalten03.03.09SUI 
9.05 14h2Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.06 86h23Annina RenferTV Lyss22.02.08SUI 
9.07 87h15Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
9.07 15h2Livia KurmannCEP Cortaillod03.04.11SUI 
9.08 88h16Alessa OdermattSTV Willisau26.08.08SUI 
9.08 16h2Lia HenzmannGG Bern11.02.10SUI 
9.08 7h19Zoé BucherFSG Bernex-Confignon21.06.04SUI 
9.10 17h1Nina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
9.10 18h4Fabienne CairoliAS Monteceneri18.01.11SUI 
9.11 20h4Jael FuchserTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare06.08.10SUI 
9.11 19h9Lou GabathulerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.07.10SUI 
9.12 89h14Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
9.13 90h14Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
9.14 91h17Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
9.15 93h19Isabelle RothTV Konolfingen Athletics28.07.08SUI 
9.15 92h18Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
9.18 21h4Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
9.19 31h16Angela MeierSTV Willisau23.03.06SUI 
9.20 22h4Justine VonmoosFSG La Sarraz13.02.10SUI 
9.21 23h2Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
9.21 94h17Delphine RichozCottens Athlètes19.06.09SUI 
9.21 94h21Charline FelbalelCottens Athlètes15.08.09$ro 
9.23 96h17Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
9.24 32h23Martina KurmannSTV Willisau08.03.07SUI 
9.25 24h3Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
9.26 25h3Krebs KrebsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
9.26 26h3Elsa SordetFSG La Sarraz05.07.10SUI 
9.27 27h10Aurélie GilardoniStade Genève06.12.10ITA 
9.28 29h7Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
9.28 97h17Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
9.28 28h5Akosua Enosafoaa Sintim SakyiTV Länggasse Bern05.12.10SUI 
9.30 98h18Maé GonzalezVersoix Athlétisme19.03.08SUI 
9.30 99h17Anneke MangoldTV Länggasse Bern03.12.09SUI 
9.31 30h3Sophie BalmerTV Länggasse Bern12.03.10SUI 
9.32 31h4Jamina JattaBiel/Bienne Athletics12.10.11SUI 
9.32 100h19Lizie PiccandCottens Athlètes15.07.09SUI 
9.34 32h3Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
9.36 33h8Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
9.37 34h4Olivia SchärerFun and Run Thun17.03.10SUI 
9.38 36h5Faye EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics06.04.10SUI 
9.38 35h3Luna MüdespacherTV Bolligen09.02.11SUI 
9.39 37h5Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
9.40 40h6Ellen KalbermatterTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.12.10SUI 
9.40 39h6Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
9.40 38h5Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
9.42 42h6Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
9.42 41h5Elin BergerFun and Run Thun04.05.11SUI 
9.44 44h6Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
9.44 102h19Eléna DuvillardFSG Meyrin01.06.09SUI 
9.44 101h18Fiana ChapuisFSG Alle12.09.09SUI 
9.44 43h5Nina SpahrTV Herzogenbuchsee12.01.11SUI 
9.44 45h7Sarah ManiLAC Wohlen26.05.10SUI 
9.45 46h4Leonie RyserTV Länggasse Bern15.04.10SUI 
9.46 47h10Jasmin MathysTV Konolfingen Athletics17.09.10SUI 
9.48 48h7Laila FornasierSAM Massagno30.07.10SUI 
9.49 49h6Tabea KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern05.11.11SUI 
9.51 33h23Jehanne FerchichiCA Riviera27.01.06SUI 
9.52 50h4Julie TornayGG Bern28.02.10SUI 
9.52 103h18Aelwen AnderhubLAR STV Hitzkirch04.09.09SUI 
9.53 51h6Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
9.54 52h5Elisa JosiLV Kandertal01.04.10SUI 
9.57 53h6Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
9.59 104h20Anina BangerterGG Bern18.04.08SUI 
9.61 54h8Honey KarrerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.11SUI 
9.63 55h7Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
9.63 105h21Ann Laure SticherLAR STV Hitzkirch21.11.09SUI 
9.65 56h5Anne Louise KammerLAC Wohlen21.02.10SUI 
9.67 34h19Eloine MetzgerGG Bern03.10.06SUI 
9.69 106h21Mia GnehmTV Länggasse Bern25.07.09SUI 
9.70 57h7Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
9.73 58h7Nola BlumenthalLC Rapperswil-Jona03.01.11SUI 
9.73 59h9Kintana RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern06.12.11SUI 
9.76 60h8Aline AeschlimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.04.11SUI 
9.77 61h6Tilla HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.04.10SUI 
9.78 107h18Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 
9.78 8h23Lara BrunnerGG Bern10.11.05SUI 
9.80 62h7Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
9.81 15h23Shalimar AhmadVersoix Athlétisme20.01.02SUI 
9.82 63h10Inès MacherelLAC Wohlen08.06.11SUI 
9.84 64h8Tamina HabermacherTV Länggasse Bern12.02.10SUI 
9.87 65h9Melissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
9.87 66h8Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
9.89 67h10Stella WegnerFSG Meyrin04.08.11GER 
9.93 68h7Malin HochuliTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.11.10SUI 
9.94 69h8Meret HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.10.11SUI 
9.94 69h8Lindsay BrulhartFSG Le Locle02.06.10SUI 
9.96 108h18Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
9.98 109h22Laïna ClémentStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.03.09SUI 
9.99 110h19Mélanie ThonneyFSG Chexbres16.09.08SUI 
10.04 71h8Kaila Msemdoo Oben Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10SUI 
10.13 111h19Jael GrafFun and Run Thun04.02.09SUI 
10.34 72h9Lea MakowskyLV Kandertal15.06.11SUI 
10.58 112h20Elina KönigGG Bern08.02.09SUI 
10.59 73h9Hannah ReichenauGG Bern17.06.10SUI 
10.77 74h10Julia GerberTVM Buchsi-Athletics10.07.10SUI 
10.92 75h10Hermela YohannesTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.07.11SUI 
11.10 76h9Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 
12.26 77h9Sophie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 

200 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
24.54 1r1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
24.62 1r1Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
24.74 2r1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
25.86 1r3Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
25.93 2r2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
26.24 3r8Lieselotte SchoemakerSTB Leichtathletik07.06.90NED 
26.28 2r2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.40 3r5Elisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
26.71 4r3Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
26.78 3r2Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
27.22 4r1Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
27.29 5r3Emilie GibsonCEP Cortaillod14.12.99SUI 
27.29 5r2Alicia MasiniFSG Alle20.06.05SUI 
27.57 4r11Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
27.69 5r5Ayleen RamelBTV Aarau Athletics07.02.07SUI 
27.71 6r5Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
27.81 7r8Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
27.91 8r8Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
28.03 6r4Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
28.26 6r4Amélie CourretSA Bulle17.07.00FRA 
28.35 9r10Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
28.36 10r6Marie CelerinVersoix Athlétisme18.08.06SUI 
28.42 7r4Elisa GhislettaCA Fribourg05.03.05SUI 
28.50 11r4Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
28.53 12r5Costanza TerziroliSAM Massagno09.09.07SUI 
29.02 13r6Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
29.10 14r10Mía OlivaresFSG La Sarraz05.12.06SUI 
29.16 15r6Elin LoherSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.04.07SUI 
29.67 7r7Oriane Joz-RolandStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.05.03SUI 
29.76 16r8Elena MasiniFSG Alle27.04.07SUI 
29.77 17r6Marine RoggoCA Fribourg13.03.08SUI 
29.85 18r9Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
30.39 8r7Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
30.50 19r9Gjoena GojaniSTV Willisau17.07.07SUI 
30.51 8r9Thuy Duong (Zoé) DinhBiel/Bienne Athletics27.03.05VIE 
31.30 20r7Angela MeierSTV Willisau23.03.06SUI 
31.45 21r11Sarah BarbutoCA Riviera07.06.06$ro 
32.07 22r10Nicoletta PorroAtletica Mendrisiotto26.07.07SUI 
33.13 23r11Jehanne FerchichiCA Riviera27.01.06SUI 

400 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
58.60 1r1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
59.43 1r1Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
61.65 2r1Loanne TâcheStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.04.03SUI 
61.79 3r2Gaia Stella BologniniStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.10.99ITA 
62.28 4r1Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
64.39 1r2Iona ChichéStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.07.06SUI 
65.90 2r3Sophie TheilerTV Lyss10.01.07SUI 
66.58 3r3Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
68.03 2r2Romane KottelatFSG Alle26.08.05SUI 
69.05 4r3Elea WüthrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 

600 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
1:26.14 1r1Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
1:29.64 1r1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
1:29.80 1r1Natalia IsslerLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1:32.51 2r1Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
1:33.07 3r1Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
1:34.83 1r1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
1:38.02 4r1Caterina RossettiLC Zürich25.02.04SUI 
1:40.32 2r2Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
1:40.81 2r2Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
1:40.96 3r2Sanna TriacaLC Zürich31.01.07SUI 
1:42.28 2r2Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
1:43.76 3r3Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
1:44.05 4r2Levia SchadenLC Regensdorf18.05.06SUI 
1:44.15 4r4Seraina BaerLC Zürich22.01.09SUI 
1:44.19 5r2Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
1:44.57 3r3Salomé SchornozSA Bulle19.03.05SUI 
1:45.24 4r3Sarah BugnonCA Fribourg02.01.05SUI 
1:45.40 6r4Milena SmolenskaBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.06SUI 
1:45.90 5r3Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
1:46.86 6r3Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
1:47.03 5r3Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
1:47.39 7r3Célia LovisFSG Courroux16.09.07SUI 
1:47.45 7r4Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
1:48.75 8r2Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
1:49.06 9r4Alexia LindeAmriswil-Athletics10.01.08SUI 
1:49.77 10r4Laura HopfSTV Welschenrohr03.03.09SUI 
1:50.03 11r2Salomé TedaldiLC Zürich13.05.08SUI 
1:50.12 12r5Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
1:50.33 13r3Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
1:50.72 14r4Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
1:50.74 15r5Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
1:50.75 16r4Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass14.08.08SUI 
1:50.95 1r5Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
1:51.43 17r4Cylea BürkiTV Länggasse Bern17.07.08SUI 
1:51.67 8r5Lynn SauvageCA Riviera15.10.07BEL 
1:52.42 2r5Fanny RuffieuxStade Genève03.07.11SUI 
1:52.44 3r5Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
1:53.44 18r10Ella MüllerVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08SUI 
1:54.37 19r8Charline FelbalelCottens Athlètes15.08.09$ro 
1:57.04 4r6Livia KurmannCEP Cortaillod03.04.11SUI 
1:57.40 5r5Emilia PopeaFSG Lutry07.05.10SUI 
1:57.41 20r6Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
1:57.42 21r6Mélia BessonGerbersport13.09.09SUI 
1:57.82 22r7Léane TrollietCA Riviera13.05.09SUI 
1:57.96 23r6Timea Van Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.09.09SUI 
1:58.75 24r5Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
1:59.11 6r7Faye EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics06.04.10SUI 
1:59.91 25r9Anaïs DettwilerLC Therwil08.08.09SUI 
2:00.02 26r7Jael BaumannTV Plaffeien16.05.08SUI 
2:00.14 7r7Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
2:01.15 8r7Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
2:01.19 27r9Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
2:02.58 9r6Angie CremonaFSG Courroux30.11.07SUI 
2:04.13 28r7Maé GonzalezVersoix Athlétisme19.03.08SUI 
2:04.39 9r9Kintana RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern06.12.11SUI 
2:06.16 29r6Latika KellerCOVA Nyon08.08.09SUI 
2:07.45 10r7Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
2:08.61 11r8Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
2:08.64 12r8Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
2:09.49 30r10Lizie PiccandCottens Athlètes15.07.09SUI 
2:09.65 5r9Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
2:10.86 13r9Malin HochuliTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.11.10SUI 
2:11.15 11r7Nicoletta PorroAtletica Mendrisiotto26.07.07SUI 
2:12.23 14r8Elin BergerFun and Run Thun04.05.11SUI 
2:12.92 15r8Mia SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics22.06.11SUI 
2:13.76 16r8Alina PauliTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.11SUI 
2:16.59 17r10Stella WegnerFSG Meyrin04.08.11GER 
2:16.60 18r10Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
2:16.85 19r9Laetitia PidouxCottens Athlètes31.03.10SUI 
2:16.93 20r8Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
2:22.99 21r10Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
2:23.37 22r10Hermela YohannesTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.07.11SUI 
2:24.26 23r9Nola BlumenthalLC Rapperswil-Jona03.01.11SUI 

1000 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
2:46.18 1r1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:54.45 3r1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:55.23 4r1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
3:09.82 1r1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
3:09.87 2r2Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:09.95 1r2Sarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
3:10.25 5r1Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Sion19.02.98SUI 
3:12.18 3r2Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
3:13.38 4r2Alicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
3:13.43 1r3Gianna PolliniLaufgruppe Cham Track24.02.04SUI 
3:13.46 5r3Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 
3:14.93 1r2Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
3:15.71 2r1Shawney LangLC Therwil29.12.04SUI 
3:17.06 2r2Julie BoaronVersoix Athlétisme12.10.07SUI 
3:19.78 6r3Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
3:20.94 7r2Aino LoherSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.07.09SUI 
3:28.32 3r2Liah Emily JekerLC Therwil23.08.05SUI 
3:31.60 2r3Mia von von KänelLV Kandertal18.05.10SUI 
3:34.11 8r5Charline FelbalelCottens Athlètes15.08.09$ro 
3:36.18 3r4Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
3:36.30 9r4Lisa RegezLC Basel05.07.08SUI 
3:39.13 4r3Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
3:39.43 10r3Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3:40.38 4r5Ilona LamardCOVA Nyon16.08.04SUI 
3:41.72 11r3Leonie FrankLA Nidwalden28.02.09SUI 
3:43.11 5r4Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
3:43.33 6r4Olivia SchärerFun and Run Thun17.03.10SUI 
3:45.79 7r4Emelie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern02.04.10SUI 
3:48.46 8r3Amélie SawyerTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
3:49.60 9r3Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
3:50.11 10r4Elin GrafFun and Run Thun11.05.11SUI 
3:52.04 11r4Miya von von GrünigenTV Länggasse Bern16.11.10SUI 
4:02.64 12r5Caroline LachatTVM Buchsi-Athletics11.08.11SUI 
4:08.41 12r5Thalia RodriguezFSG Meyrin25.12.08SUI 
4:14.87 13r4Lindsay BrulhartFSG Le Locle02.06.10SUI 
4:25.32 14r5Meret HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.10.11SUI 
4:26.74 15r5Nora MeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics28.06.10GER 
4:30.90 13r5Laïna ClémentStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.03.09SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Indoor

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
10.29 1f1Marisa SteinerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.02.10SUI 
10.55 2f1Krebs KrebsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
10.56 1h1Marisa SteinerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.02.10SUI 
10.60 3f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
10.72 4f1Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
10.74 2h1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
10.76 4h1Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
10.76 3h2Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
10.78 5f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
10.79 5h1Krebs KrebsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
10.98 6h3Sarah ManiLAC Wohlen26.05.10SUI 
11.04 7h3Livia KurmannCEP Cortaillod03.04.11SUI 
11.07 6f1Livia KurmannCEP Cortaillod03.04.11SUI 
11.18 8h1Fabia RothTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.06.10SUI 
11.24 9h1Justine VonmoosFSG La Sarraz13.02.10SUI 
11.28 7f1Sarah ManiLAC Wohlen26.05.10SUI 
11.45 10h6Giuliana KänelGG Bern10.07.11SUI 
11.55 11h2Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
11.56 12h5Sophie BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee09.06.11SUI 
11.71 13h2Anne Louise KammerLAC Wohlen21.02.10SUI 
11.79 14h4Luna MüdespacherTV Bolligen09.02.11SUI 
11.80 15h4Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
11.83 8f1Fabia RothTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.06.10SUI 
11.85 16h3Elsa SordetFSG La Sarraz05.07.10SUI 
11.90 17h4Amélie SawyerTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
11.90 18h5Lou GabathulerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.07.10SUI 
11.99 19h2Aline AeschlimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.04.11SUI 
12.00 20h4Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
12.06 21h2Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
12.10 22h1Nina SpahrTV Herzogenbuchsee12.01.11SUI 
12.17 23h6Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
12.28 24h6Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
12.30 25h3Tabea KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern05.11.11SUI 
12.34 26h3Tilla HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.04.10SUI 
12.36 27h4Caroline LachatTVM Buchsi-Athletics11.08.11SUI 
12.44 28h5Yusra LiratniLAC Wohlen14.07.11SUI 
12.44 28h5Jasmin MathysTV Konolfingen Athletics17.09.10SUI 
12.63 30h2Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
12.76 31h4Jamina JattaBiel/Bienne Athletics12.10.11SUI 
12.89 32h6Inès MacherelLAC Wohlen08.06.11SUI 
12.97 33h6Julia GerberTVM Buchsi-Athletics10.07.10SUI 
13.03 34h5Laura WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics12.01.11SUI 
13.42 35h6Mia SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics22.06.11SUI 
13.68 36h5Laetitia PidouxCottens Athlètes31.03.10SUI 
15.87 37h6Ela DemiriBiel/Bienne Athletics17.08.11SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
9.25 1f1Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.28 2f1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
9.30 3f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
9.36 1h2Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
9.37 2h1Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.37 2h2Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
9.49 4f1Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.57 5f1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
9.58 6f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
9.61 4h1Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.65 5h1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
9.70 7f1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
9.72 6h6Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
9.75 7h1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
9.75 8f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
9.81 8h2Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
9.82 9h6Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 
9.83 10h1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
9.88 11h5Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
9.94 12h2Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
9.97 13h6Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
9.98 14h3Lily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
10.01 15h7Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
10.05 16h1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
10.08 17h1Alexia LindeAmriswil-Athletics10.01.08SUI 
10.12 18h2Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
10.13 19h3Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
10.23 20h4Anya JampenTV Länggasse Bern25.09.08SUI 
10.23 20h3Yaelle StampfliTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare05.01.09SUI 
10.24 22h7Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
10.27 23h7Eva ToomeyVersoix Athlétisme15.01.09GBR 
10.27 24h3Charlotte LesneFSG La Sarraz15.08.08SUI 
10.29 25h4Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
10.36 26h4Zora UehlingerTV Länggasse Bern22.08.08SUI 
10.36 27h3Melina LinzLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.03.09SUI 
10.37 28h3Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
10.41 29h4Ella MüllerVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08SUI 
10.60 30h7Maya EtterStade Lausanne Athlétisme11.01.08SUI 
10.64 31h4Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
10.65 32h4Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
10.69 33h7Julia KramerAC Murten26.07.08$ro 
10.80 34h6Leona GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
10.94 35h3Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
11.05 36h5Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
11.10 37h6Maé GonzalezVersoix Athlétisme19.03.08SUI 
11.12 39h5Malia WichtSA Bulle29.06.09SUI 
11.12 38h7Marine RoggoCA Fribourg13.03.08SUI 
11.19 40h5Noemi MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics03.12.09SUI 
11.26 41h2Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
11.74 43h4Eléna DuvillardFSG Meyrin01.06.09SUI 
11.74 42h7Malia MazouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.10.09SUI 
11.89 44h5Louise TaffouraudVersoix Athlétisme10.04.09FRA 
11.91 45h5Lilian SchilterGG Bern16.05.09SUI 
12.06 46h6Lizie PiccandCottens Athlètes15.07.09SUI 
12.14 47h5Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
12.67 48h6Thalia RodriguezFSG Meyrin25.12.08SUI 

Hoch

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
1.58 1f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.58 1f1Selina GeiserTV Herzogenbuchsee08.02.07SUI 
1.58 1f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
1.52 1f2Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
1.49 3f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
1.49 3f1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1.49 2f1Zora UehlingerTV Länggasse Bern22.08.08SUI 
1.46 2f2Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
1.46 4f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
1.43 3f2Aline RemundLAC Wohlen29.09.09SUI 
1.43 2f1Aelwen AnderhubLAR STV Hitzkirch04.09.09SUI 
1.43 1f1Leona GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
1.40 1f1Anna ZbindenFSG Le Locle01.01.11SUI 
1.35 4f1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
1.35 3f2Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
1.35 4f2Timea Van Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.09.09SUI 
1.35 5f1Latika KellerCOVA Nyon08.08.09SUI 
1.35 5f1Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
1.35 5f1Eva PfyfferCA Riviera25.07.09SUI 
1.35 3f2Fabienne LucyGG Bern21.04.06SUI 
1.35 2f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
1.35 3f2Charise BrasselLV Huttwil03.07.10SUI 
1.30 6f2Malia WichtSA Bulle29.06.09SUI 
1.30 5f2Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
1.30 6f2Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
1.30 6f2Fabia RothTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.06.10SUI 
1.30 5f2Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
1.30 8f1Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
1.30 4f1Giuliana KänelGG Bern10.07.11SUI 
1.25 8f1Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
1.25 8f1Ann Laure SticherLAR STV Hitzkirch21.11.09SUI 
1.20 7f1Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
1.20 10f1Leonie RyserTV Länggasse Bern15.04.10SUI 
1.20 10f1Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
1.20 7f1Jael FuchserTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare06.08.10SUI 
1.20 12f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
1.20 7f1Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
1.20 13f1Ivy HerbertLC Zürich09.04.10SUI 
1.15 15f1Akosua Enosafoaa Sintim SakyiTV Länggasse Bern05.12.10SUI 
1.15 15f1Nina SpahrTV Herzogenbuchsee12.01.11SUI 
1.15 14f1Amélie SawyerTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
1.15 10f1Anaïs DettwilerLC Therwil08.08.09SUI 

Stab

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
3.70 1f1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
3.60 1f1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
3.20 2f1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.05.04GBR 
3.20 3f1Fiona HeinzmannTV Länggasse Bern05.10.05SUI 
3.20 1f1Noelle GlauserTV Länggasse Bern29.05.02SUI 
3.20 1f1Saya IfangerTV Thalwil20.09.08SUI 
3.10 4f1Chantal ScherrerSTV Willisau24.06.05SUI 
3.10 1f1Michelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
3.00 2f1Michelle MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.02SUI 
2.90 2f1Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
2.80 2f1Anne-Sophie BergerLV Thun29.10.07SUI 
2.70 1f1Wilma UmmelGG Bern19.11.05SUI 
2.70 1f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
2.70 5f1Nora BrizziLV Wettingen-Baden27.01.04SUI 
2.50 1f1Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
2.40 2f1Selina KurmannCEP Cortaillod24.01.09SUI 
2.20 3f1Aiko SchwyzerTV Thalwil31.12.08SUI 
2.20 1f1Ivy HerbertLC Zürich09.04.10SUI 
2.00 4f1Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
2.00 2f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 

Weit

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
5.20 1f4Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
5.13 2f4Elin Lisann BadertscherFun and Run Thun29.12.08SUI 
5.06 3f3Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
5.05 4f3Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
5.02 5f4Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
4.85 6f2Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
4.83 7f3Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
4.81 8f3Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.78 9f3Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
4.75 10f2Eva ToomeyVersoix Athlétisme15.01.09GBR 
4.75 11f2Célia CristianoVersoix Athlétisme20.04.08SUI 
4.74 13f4Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
4.74 12f1Charlotte LesneFSG La Sarraz15.08.08SUI 
4.73 14f2Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
4.68 15f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
4.65 16f4Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
4.64 19f3Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
4.64 17f2Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
4.64 18f2Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
4.63 20f3Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
4.63 21f3Leona GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
4.60 22f1Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
4.59 23f4Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
4.53 24f4Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
4.52 25f2Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
4.51 26f3Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
4.50 27f4Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
4.47 28f2Ella MüllerVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08SUI 
4.46 29f2Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
4.44 31f4Lily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
4.44 30f3Alina LanzLV Langenthal27.05.08SUI 
4.39 32f1Anjara JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.04.09SUI 
4.39 33f1Lou MartiTV Länggasse Bern29.01.08SUI 
4.35 34f4Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
4.34 35f2Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
4.31 36f4Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
4.30 37f2Ciara AmacherTV Unterseen20.04.09SUI 
4.28 38f4Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
4.27 39f2Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
4.26 40f4Noémi GasserTV Lyss04.03.08SUI 
4.25 41f3Isabelle RothTV Konolfingen Athletics28.07.08SUI 
4.24 42f2Louise TaffouraudVersoix Athlétisme10.04.09FRA 
4.23 43f3Olivia ZbindenTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
4.21 45f1Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
4.21 44f3Jill GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
4.20 46f1Manon MorandiCOVA Nyon25.06.09SUI 
4.20 47f4Julia KramerAC Murten26.07.08$ro 
4.18 48f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
4.18 50f2Maé GonzalezVersoix Athlétisme19.03.08SUI 
4.18 49f1Awa KeitaFSG Meyrin18.06.08SUI 
4.18 51f2Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
4.15 52f2Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
4.14 53f2Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
4.13 55f1Lucile PauchonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.06.08SUI 
4.13 54f1Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
4.11 57f3Lenia SterchiTV Konolfingen Athletics08.12.08SUI 
4.11 56f3Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
4.08 58f1Léane TrollietCA Riviera13.05.09SUI 
4.05 59f2Jamie-Anne WägliLA Mutschellen23.11.09SUI 
4.04 60f1Latika KellerCOVA Nyon08.08.09SUI 
4.03 61f3Annina RenferTV Lyss22.02.08SUI 
4.02 62f1Taja MoussaouiCA Riviera17.07.09SUI 
3.98 63f3Malia WichtSA Bulle29.06.09SUI 
3.95 64f1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
3.94 65f4Lücia Gapian Gapian BiankéBiel/Bienne Athletics26.11.09FRA 
3.92 66f4Lisa Judith Kuma Towou JohnnyTV Länggasse Bern10.10.09SUI 
3.91 67f1Jelena RömerCA Riviera26.12.09SUI 
3.90 68f2Leonie FrankLA Nidwalden28.02.09SUI 
3.88 69f2Alessa OdermattSTV Willisau26.08.08SUI 
3.87 70f1Selina KurmannCEP Cortaillod24.01.09SUI 
3.86 71f4Melina WittmannGG Bern10.07.09SUI 
3.85 72f1Malia MazouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.10.09SUI 
3.84 73f1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
3.84 74f2Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3.78 75f2Anaïs DettwilerLC Therwil08.08.09SUI 
3.74 76f3Eléna DuvillardFSG Meyrin01.06.09SUI 
3.72 77f2Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
3.69 78f1Lizie PiccandCottens Athlètes15.07.09SUI 
3.68 79f1Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
3.68 79f2Aelwen AnderhubLAR STV Hitzkirch04.09.09SUI 
3.66 81f1Stella WegnerFSG Meyrin04.08.11GER 
3.65 82f1Marine RoggoCA Fribourg13.03.08SUI 
3.65 83f1Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 
3.52 84f1Delphine RichozCottens Athlètes19.06.09SUI 
3.48 85f1Thalia RodriguezFSG Meyrin25.12.08SUI 
3.44 86f4Jael GrafFun and Run Thun04.02.09SUI 
3.41 87f2Ann Laure SticherLAR STV Hitzkirch21.11.09SUI 
3.30 88f2Laïna ClémentStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.03.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
4.59 1f1Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
4.27 2f1Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
4.25 3f1Sarah ManiLAC Wohlen26.05.10SUI 
4.24 4f1Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
4.21 5f1Krebs KrebsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
4.12 7f1Elin GrafFun and Run Thun11.05.11SUI 
4.12 6f1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
4.10 8f1Sophie BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee09.06.11SUI 
4.00 9f1Mia von von KänelLV Kandertal18.05.10SUI 
3.96 10f1Elin BergerFun and Run Thun04.05.11SUI 
3.85 12f1Emelie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern02.04.10SUI 
3.85 11f1Miya von von GrünigenTV Länggasse Bern16.11.10SUI 
3.84 13f1Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
3.80 14f1Tamina HabermacherTV Länggasse Bern12.02.10SUI 
3.75 15f1Sophie BalmerTV Länggasse Bern12.03.10SUI 
3.73 16f1Inès MacherelLAC Wohlen08.06.11SUI 
3.69 17f1Tabea KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern05.11.11SUI 
3.31 18f1Nola BlumenthalLC Rapperswil-Jona03.01.11SUI 
3.11 19f1Lea MakowskyLV Kandertal15.06.11SUI 

Drei

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
12.19 1f1Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
11.65 2f1Vanessa JornsLV Thun16.01.03SUI 
11.34 3f1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
11.16 4f1Nina RehacekStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.05.02SUI 
10.69 1f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
10.60 2f1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
10.52 1f1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
10.20 2f1Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
10.18 1f1Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
10.15 3f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
9.99 5f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
9.69 3f1Alice DakouriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.01.07SUI 
9.49 4f1Emma SchmidTV Länggasse Bern06.03.07SUI 
9.05 2f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
10.05 1f1Valerija MeierTV Zofingen LA23.02.09SUI 
9.93 2f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
9.71 3f2Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
9.53 4f1Jael BaumannTV Plaffeien16.05.08SUI 
9.52 5f2Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
9.49 6f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
9.17 7f2Alexia LindeAmriswil-Athletics10.01.08SUI 
9.14 8f2Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass14.08.08SUI 
9.11 9f1Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
8.93 1f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
8.88 10f1Anjara JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.04.09SUI 
8.77 11f2Taja MoussaouiCA Riviera17.07.09SUI 
8.77 12f2Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
8.59 13f2Alina LanzLV Langenthal27.05.08SUI 
8.41 14f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
8.31 2f1Kaila Msemdoo Oben Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10SUI 
8.29 15f2Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
8.12 16f1Julie BassinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.01.09SUI 
8.10 17f2Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
8.07 18f2Noemi MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics03.12.09SUI 
7.97 19f1Emilia ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr15.08.08SUI 
7.73 20f2Eva PfyfferCA Riviera25.07.09SUI 
7.63 21f2Nadja SiegenthalerLV Huttwil16.03.09SUI 
7.50 22f1Malia WichtSA Bulle29.06.09SUI 
7.38 23f1Laïna ClémentStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.03.09SUI 
7.14 24f2Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
7.07 3f1Anna ZbindenFSG Le Locle01.01.11SUI 
7.01 25f1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
6.87 4f1Alina PauliTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.11SUI 
6.84 5f1Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
6.82 6f1Laura WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics12.01.11SUI 
6.77 26f2Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
6.77 27f1Eléna DuvillardFSG Meyrin01.06.09SUI 
6.63 28f2Jelena RömerCA Riviera26.12.09SUI 
6.61 29f2Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
6.46 7f1Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
6.44 30f2Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
6.41 31f1Lucile PauchonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.06.08SUI 
6.35 33f1Mélanie ThonneyFSG Chexbres16.09.08SUI 
6.35 32f1Fiana ChapuisFSG Alle12.09.09SUI 
6.35 34f2Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
6.06 35f1Lizie PiccandCottens Athlètes15.07.09SUI 
5.77 8f1Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 
5.74 36f2Anneke MangoldTV Länggasse Bern03.12.09SUI 
5.71 37f1Thalia RodriguezFSG Meyrin25.12.08SUI 
5.66 38f1Delphine RichozCottens Athlètes19.06.09SUI 
5.56 9f1Honey KarrerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.11SUI 
5.11 10f1Lindsay BrulhartFSG Le Locle02.06.10SUI 
3.95 11f1Laetitia PidouxCottens Athlètes31.03.10SUI 

Kugel 2.00 kg

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
8.01 1f2Adelheid Graber-BolligerLV Huttwil01.04.43SUI 

Männer

60 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
6.79 1h1Timothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
6.81 1f3Timothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
7.02 2f3Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
7.06 3f3Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.09 3h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.09 2h1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
7.20 1h2Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
7.22 1f2Leander RuppStade Genève14.01.06SUI 
7.24 4f3Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
7.24 2f3Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
7.27 4h1Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
7.28 1h2Bryan Rithvik PASCALVersoix Athlétisme01.03.05FRA 
7.28 5h13Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
7.29 5f3Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
7.30 3f2Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
7.30 6h2Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
7.30 1f3Bryan Rithvik PASCALVersoix Athlétisme01.03.05FRA 
7.31 2f2Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.31 6f3Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
7.32 1f2Basile Martinez-aldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
7.32 7h1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
7.33 3f2Silas SauvinStade Genève21.12.05SUI 
7.33 1h5Basile Martinez-aldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
7.34 2h13Silas SauvinStade Genève21.12.05SUI 
7.35 2h3Leander RuppStade Genève14.01.06SUI 
7.35 4f2Olivier Liu Xu Adrien Georges LorinBiel/Bienne Athletics05.07.04SUI 
7.36 8h12Jean Yanis BenouennaneSA Bulle29.05.00FRA 
7.37 3h2Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
7.37 2f1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
7.37 4h1Elischa TirelliLAS Old Boys Basel31.01.04SUI 
7.37 3h2Olivier Liu Xu Adrien Georges LorinBiel/Bienne Athletics05.07.04SUI 
7.39 5h2Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.42 7f2Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.43 9h2Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.43 2h3Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
7.43 6h14Raphael SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.43 3f1Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
7.45 7h3Flavio StädeliSTB Leichtathletik25.06.04SUI 
7.46 5f1Raphael SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.46 4h3Reuben WainVersoix Athlétisme24.11.07IRL 
7.46 8f2Jean Yanis BenouennaneSA Bulle29.05.00FRA 
7.47 8h4Léo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
7.48 10h3Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
7.49 9f1Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
7.50 3h3Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
7.51 11h4Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
7.53 7f1Léo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
7.53 7f1Flavio StädeliSTB Leichtathletik25.06.04SUI 
7.54 10h4Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
7.55 5h10Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
7.58 12h4Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
7.58 11h12Romain MullerBiel/Bienne Athletics01.02.05SUI 
7.61 4h4Cedric TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto16.04.08SUI 
7.61 6h14Carlo VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.05.06SUI 
7.65 5h14Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
7.67 13h14Bryan PasquierStade Lausanne Athlétisme27.04.05SUI 
7.68 8h5Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
7.68 7h6Enzo HouelFSG Alle23.07.06FRA 
7.69 6h5Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.72 7h7Sabri NeffatiBiel/Bienne Athletics21.03.08SUI 
7.75 9h5Justin Mwangi NguuroLV Fricktal25.10.06SUI 
7.76 12h14Guillaume Leeroy SchollererStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.12.95SUI 
7.79 8h4Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
7.80 14h7Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
7.81 10h7Adam GregoraVersoix Athlétisme09.10.07SVK 
7.82 9h7Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
7.83 11h13Loic KellerVersoix Athlétisme06.05.06SUI 
7.83 11h14Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
7.84 15h12Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
7.86 13h4Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
7.87 16h7Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 
7.87 10h5Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
7.87 10h5Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
7.89 12h6Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
7.90 14h7Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
7.90 13h12Thomas PeterFSG Meyrin04.03.08SUI 
7.91 14h8Matteo JulmyTSV Düdingen06.03.06SUI 
7.91 15h9Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
7.91 16h5Matthias FotinosGG Bern06.07.08SUI 
7.91 15h6Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
7.93 17h8Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
7.93 17h7Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
7.93 16h8Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
7.94 19h5Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
7.95 17h4Almeida AlmeidaSAM Massagno30.07.05SUI 
7.95 20h6Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
7.96 17h13Flurin MeierLC Regensdorf23.01.07SUI 
7.98 18h6Mattia MalinconicoSAM Massagno16.08.07SUI 
7.99 22h6Raul MaklariTV Länggasse Bern26.03.08SUI 
7.99 21h8Arzur GoasguenVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08FRA 
8.01 23h8Patrick RauscherBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
8.03 24h13Kuma Nerin HeidLAC Wohlen18.01.08$ro 
8.03 25h10Nahel Jonas SchallerTSV Düdingen27.06.08SUI 
8.04 26h12Robin AeschlimannCA Riviera25.09.08SUI 
8.06 27h7Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
8.06 28h8Paul Parrat2f107.08.08SUI 
8.12 19h14Nicolò GygaxAC Murten24.09.07SUI 
8.14 20h12Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
8.14 29h8Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
8.16 30h9Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
8.16 31h10Raoul BösigerSTB Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
8.17 32h9Rayan GuriCottens Athlètes08.08.09SUI 
8.20 33h11Marvin NiederbergerTV Plaffeien10.01.08SUI 
8.22 34h9Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
8.23 1h1Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
8.27 36h9Mael MathysLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.08SUI 
8.27 35h9Lukas LangeneggerTV Konolfingen Athletics24.10.09SUI 
8.30 37h10Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
8.35 38h9Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
8.35 39h12Luca FeyAC Murten13.01.09SUI 
8.36 1f1Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
8.40 40h14Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
8.49 41h8Laurin SchmittLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
8.57 42h10Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 
8.63 43h10Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
8.63 44h10Bastien GrandjeanFSG Meyrin27.10.09SUI 
8.64 45h10Dario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
8.74 46h13Matteo LavignaAS Monteceneri18.04.09SUI 
8.74 2f1Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
8.74 2h1Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
8.77 3h1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
8.78 3f1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
8.79 4h3Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
8.83 47h9Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
8.90 4f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
8.95 48h11Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
8.96 5h1NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
9.00 6h2Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
9.02 49h11Matthis RosserGG Bern25.09.09SUI 
9.06 5f1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
9.06 7h2Naël GoudjilFSG La Sarraz14.09.10SUI 
9.10 6f1NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
9.13 8h1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
9.14 50h11Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
9.16 7f1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
9.17 9h1Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
9.18 51h13Hugo MaillardCottens Athlètes15.06.09SUI 
9.25 10h1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
9.29 11h2Flavio BorellaTV Länggasse Bern22.10.10SUI 
9.30 8f1Naël GoudjilFSG La Sarraz14.09.10SUI 
9.34 12h2Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
9.34 13h1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
9.35 52h11Anthony HoudartFSG Meyrin16.10.09SUI 
9.42 14h2Lino TrümplerTV Bolligen11.06.11SUI 
9.43 16h2Yves GigandetGG Bern11.11.11SUI 
9.43 15h3Vincent ZamaroTV Länggasse Bern18.12.11SUI 
9.50 53h11Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
9.50 54h11Lucien GalliGG Bern16.11.08SUI 
9.59 17h2Paulin CamuzetBiel/Bienne Athletics28.04.11SUI 
9.66 18h3Tristan SchneiderFSG Chexbres23.06.10SUI 
9.70 2h11Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
9.70 55h13Jonathan BrodbeckCA Riviera08.08.08SUI 
9.78 19h2Leny LabastrouCottens Athlètes21.10.11SUI 
9.86 20h3Edwin PfyfferCA Riviera17.12.11SUI 
10.03 21h3Nolan GrossFSG Chexbres02.11.10SUI 
10.08 22h3Derek JaquierFSG La Sarraz10.11.11SUI 
10.43 3h12Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
10.50 23h3Raffael ZürcherTV Konolfingen Athletics27.12.11SUI 
10.51 24h3Cédric StadelmannTV Bolligen20.12.11SUI 

200 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
22.98 1r1Mohamed Amine AbaidiBiel/Bienne Athletics02.04.03TUN 
23.11 2r3Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
23.16 3r3Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
23.17 1r1Bryan Rithvik PASCALVersoix Athlétisme01.03.05FRA 
23.18 2r2Flavio StädeliSTB Leichtathletik25.06.04SUI 
23.26 4r1Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
23.29 5r2Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
23.42 6r9Jean Yanis BenouennaneSA Bulle29.05.00FRA 
23.42 3r11Olivier Liu Xu Adrien Georges LorinBiel/Bienne Athletics05.07.04SUI 
23.43 4r2Silas SauvinStade Genève21.12.05SUI 
23.47 5r2Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
23.67 6r3Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
23.75 7r1Jacques-Olivier Brodbeck DeriazCA Riviera28.05.01SUI 
23.85 7r4Raphael SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
23.92 8r4Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
24.01 8r4Léo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
24.04 1r4Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
24.07 9r7Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
24.12 2r11Basile Martinez-aldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
24.18 10r6Kevin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern18.06.03SUI 
24.31 10r5Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
24.37 3r6Carlo VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.05.06SUI 
24.40 1r5Eric GalliSTB Leichtathletik29.04.90SUI 
24.44 4r9Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
24.85 5r10Justin Mwangi NguuroLV Fricktal25.10.06SUI 
24.88 6r10Loic KellerVersoix Athlétisme06.05.06SUI 
24.89 7r9Mattia MalinconicoSAM Massagno16.08.07SUI 
25.07 8r8Flurin MeierLC Regensdorf23.01.07SUI 
25.30 11r8Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
25.32 9r8François AllenbachFSG Le Locle15.06.06SUI 
25.49 11r6Jan HellerSTB Leichtathletik26.07.97SUI 
25.53 12r7Manuel SannaSFG Chiasso30.06.91SUI 
25.64 10r10Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
25.76 11r7Matteo JulmyTSV Düdingen06.03.06SUI 
25.77 12r11Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
25.87 12r5Almeida AlmeidaSAM Massagno30.07.05SUI 
26.13 13r7Enzo HouelFSG Alle23.07.06FRA 
26.14 14r11Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
26.20 15r9Lenny EymannCA Riviera12.05.08SUI 
26.70 16r8Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
27.99 17r10Jorin MeierLC Therwil29.09.07SUI 

400 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
50.43 1r1Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
51.09 2r7Navid KerberLA Nidwalden06.06.03SUI 
51.99 2r5Reuben WainVersoix Athlétisme24.11.07IRL 
52.56 1r2Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
52.76 2r7Nikolas TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto23.10.05SUI 
53.18 3r4Levin VonlanthenFun and Run Thun26.09.05SUI 
53.28 4r2Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
53.57 1r3Eric GalliSTB Leichtathletik29.04.90SUI 
53.99 3r2Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI 
54.28 4r3Manuel von HintenStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.87GER 
54.37 2r3Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
54.39 3r4Eisnel HERNANDEZStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.07.84ESP 
54.49 3r1Fabian AeschbacherVersoix Athlétisme18.04.06SUI 
54.60 4r5Arthur GuyazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.09.07SUI 
54.61 6r2Nicolas Le Le PavenStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.08.91FRA 
54.90 5r4Romain MullerBiel/Bienne Athletics01.02.05SUI 
55.70 6r4Riccardo QuadriVIGOR Ligornetto10.02.04SUI 
55.94 7r3Jan HellerSTB Leichtathletik26.07.97SUI 
56.31 5r7Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
57.07 6r1Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
57.54 7r8Noé MoulinCA Broyard07.10.07SUI 
57.55 8r5Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
58.48 4r6Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
59.79 8r6Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
64.27 5r8Thomas MarderLC Zürich23.08.63SUI 
65.35 9r8Etienne PinterSTV Willisau16.03.08GER 
66.68 6r6Stephan ZulaufLV Wettingen-Baden29.04.59SUI 

600 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
1:18.43 1r1Filippo MoggiLC Zürich25.10.99SUI 
1:18.66 2r1Ivan PelizzaLC Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:22.14 3r1Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
1:22.47 1r2Jakob WulfSTB Leichtathletik16.04.06SUI 
1:22.61 1r1Elia TriacaLC Zürich09.05.05SUI 
1:22.64 2r2Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
1:22.89 4r1Laurent SalzgeberLC Zürich04.04.95SUI 
1:22.95 2r2Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
1:23.20 5r2Pascal HaasLaufgruppe Cham Track27.03.94SUI 
1:24.01 6r1Martijn MeijerLC Zürich22.04.97NED 
1:24.89 3r2Bruno StrozinskyLC Zürich04.08.05SUI 
1:25.01 4r2Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
1:25.69 7r3Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:26.28 5r3Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:26.75 6r3Elias BaumgartnerLC Zürich12.05.05SUI 
1:26.87 3r3Jan BaumannTSV Düdingen30.03.06SUI 
1:27.42 7r2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1:27.55 8r3Loïc NuofferCA Belfaux14.06.02SUI 
1:28.61 4r3Evano Del Del MattoTSV Düdingen26.01.06SUI 
1:29.84 5r3Matéo WichtSA Bulle28.01.07SUI 
1:30.13 6r3Fabian AeschbacherVersoix Athlétisme18.04.06SUI 
1:31.04 7r5Josua HellerLA-Riege TV Olten15.02.06SUI 
1:35.58 8r4Ethan DietrichCA Belfaux02.11.06SUI 
1:35.66 1r4Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
1:35.69 2r6Nahel Jonas SchallerTSV Düdingen27.06.08SUI 
1:36.86 3r4Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
1:36.97 9r6Yann BossySATUS Athl. Genève24.03.06SUI 
1:37.91 8r4Célien de BrabandereCOVA Nyon14.09.04SUI 
1:38.14 4r4Dylan PolettiAthlétisme Viseu-Genève16.04.08SUI 
1:42.14 10r4Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
1:42.28 5r4Lars WehrliBTV Aarau Athletics14.06.09SUI 
1:42.74 6r5Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
1:44.67 7r4Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
1:48.43 11r6Nicolò GygaxAC Murten24.09.07SUI 
1:48.85 8r5Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
1:52.83 9r7Thomas PeterFSG Meyrin04.03.08SUI 
1:56.53 12r5Etienne PinterSTV Willisau16.03.08GER 
1:57.80 1r6Nico MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics24.08.10SUI 
1:58.94 2r7Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
1:59.15 10r7Matthis RosserGG Bern25.09.09SUI 
1:59.52 3r7Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
2:02.65 4r5Paulin CamuzetBiel/Bienne Athletics28.04.11SUI 
2:05.48 5r6Derek JaquierFSG La Sarraz10.11.11SUI 
2:05.57 6r5Lino TrümplerTV Bolligen11.06.11SUI 
2:12.42 11r6Hugo MaillardCottens Athlètes15.06.09SUI 
2:23.13 7r7Leny LabastrouCottens Athlètes21.10.11SUI 
2:28.41 8r7Raffael ZürcherTV Konolfingen Athletics27.12.11SUI 

1000 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
2:30.04 1r1Jonathan RuchtiLC Zürich01.08.04SUI 
2:34.64 1r1Petter OsterLC Regensdorf04.01.07SUI 
2:35.58 1r1Benjamin KRIEGERStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.03.00FRA 
2:37.18 2r1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
2:37.31 3r1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
2:38.96 2r1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:39.25 3r1Dylan RitzmannLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
2:39.53 1r2Théo MexVersoix Athlétisme12.10.08SUI 
2:39.99 2r3Anton BrogginiVersoix Athlétisme23.04.06SUI 
2:41.01 3r2Nico KalbererLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.02.07SUI 
2:41.08 4r3Arnaud ChablaixSG St-Maurice14.12.05SUI 
2:42.97 2r2ALESSANDRO FERRO Ferro LuzziVersoix Athlétisme03.03.08SUI 
2:43.09 4r3Xavier KhanVersoix Athlétisme23.11.06NED 
2:43.65 5r7Joshua Alcobia Alcobia GomesLC Therwil17.11.05POR 
2:44.42 3r2Noah CollioudSTV Welschenrohr20.01.09SUI 
2:45.94 6r3Christoph BurgerLC Regensdorf22.06.04SUI 
2:46.00 4r2Théotime PopeaAthleTEAM Lutry02.05.08SUI 
2:46.07 4r2Nicola PaddeuCA Belfaux16.10.98ITA 
2:46.09 5r2Samuel KaiserSTB Leichtathletik20.02.06SUI 
2:46.28 6r4Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
2:47.28 7r2Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
2:47.50 8r2Nicolò SartorioSFG Chiasso11.10.05ITA 
2:48.72 5r3Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
2:50.22 6r4Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
2:50.83 7r3Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
2:53.09 5r3Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
2:56.45 8r4Eman KifleLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.11.07GER 
2:56.70 6r4Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
2:57.66 9r7Arnaud ZuberSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.03.05SUI 
2:57.87 9r4Mykhailo KyianTV Riehen20.05.07UKR 
2:58.30 7r4Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
2:58.90 8r5Eric Quispe Huanca QuispeVIGOR Ligornetto16.12.08SUI 
2:59.01 9r7Nikolaj Bartolo HumbelCA Riviera29.02.08SUI 
2:59.47 10r4Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
2:59.47 11r5Fabrice BätscherLC Scharnachtal17.01.07SUI 
3:02.73 12r7Numa MarmierBiel/Bienne Athletics27.06.06SUI 
3:02.83 13r7Omar MoussaouiSTB Leichtathletik01.06.06ITA 
3:03.71 14r3Raphael WengerLC Scharnachtal12.02.07SUI 
3:04.20 10r3Nathanaël GuexAthletica Veveyse07.07.08SUI 
3:08.39 1r4Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
3:09.28 11r5Marvin NiederbergerTV Plaffeien10.01.08SUI 
3:09.55 12r6Janis KlauserBTV Aarau Athletics05.05.08SUI 
3:09.69 7r5Silvio BartuccaTV Wohlen AG14.12.89ITA 
3:10.64 2r6Luiz AffolterSTV Welschenrohr08.07.10SUI 
3:11.11 3r5Taino KohlerFun and Run Thun25.04.11SUI 
3:12.10 4r5Joel RescalliSTV Welschenrohr03.01.10SUI 
3:12.24 13r4Mischa HorisbergerLV FrenkeFortuna28.07.09SUI 
3:14.24 8r7Dominique DelbeCHP Genève29.04.60FRA 
3:14.78 14r6Robin AeschlimannCA Riviera25.09.08SUI 
3:15.62 15r6Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
3:18.95 16r5Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
3:19.04 17r6Tiago DomigGerbersport24.09.09SUI 
3:19.38 18r6Basile TSCHANZSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.04.08SUI 
3:27.17 5r6Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
3:27.67 19r6Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
3:28.78 6r6Sebastian MathysSTV Welschenrohr09.03.10SUI 
3:47.59 20r7Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 
4:05.78 7r7Aurelio BourquinBiel/Bienne Athletics21.10.11SUI 
4:19.40 8r7Edwin PfyfferCA Riviera17.12.11SUI 

1500 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
4:29.30 1r1Luca CastiglioniTV Oerlikon25.01.79SUI 
5:05.78 2r1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
5:07.16 3r1Hansjörg BrückerVom Stein Baden16.11.63SUI 
5:21.51 4r1Stephen DunlopKTV Altendorf18.02.57SUI 
5:25.68 5r1Sergio SartorioSFG Chiasso08.12.71ITA 

3000 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
8:28.90 1r1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
8:59.75 2r1Loris KaufmannLC Uster03.08.03SUI 
9:05.93 3r1Mehdi Le Le MoigneSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds11.03.93FRA 
9:11.35 4r1Christian LeuLakeland Track Club16.08.94SUI 
9:24.79 1r1Manuel SiggLV Thun29.01.04SUI 
9:39.92 2r1Maik LitauLC Regensdorf06.06.05GER 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
9.96 1h2Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
10.72 1f1Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
10.75 2h1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
10.82 3h1Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
10.88 4h2Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
10.91 5h2NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
10.94 2f1Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
10.95 3f1NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
11.03 4f1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
11.16 6h1Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
11.19 6f1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
11.19 5f1Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
11.36 7h1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
11.60 8h1Naël GoudjilFSG La Sarraz14.09.10SUI 
11.71 7f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
11.72 9h1Yves GigandetGG Bern11.11.11SUI 
11.98 10h1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
12.00 8f1Naël GoudjilFSG La Sarraz14.09.10SUI 
12.39 11h2Joel LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics27.08.10SUI 
12.45 12h2Edwin PfyfferCA Riviera17.12.11SUI 
12.66 13h2Lino TrümplerTV Bolligen11.06.11SUI 
12.91 14h2Leny LabastrouCottens Athlètes21.10.11SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
8.67 1f1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
8.79 2f1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.92 1h1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.94 3h1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.94 2h2Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
8.98 3f1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
9.02 4f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
9.03 5f1Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
9.09 4h2Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
9.19 5h1Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
9.40 6h1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
9.54 7h1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.57 8h1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.61 6f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.63 7f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.67 9h3Janis KlauserBTV Aarau Athletics05.05.08SUI 
9.80 10h3Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
9.89 11h1Laurin SchmittLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
9.94 12h3Amaury MadelaineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.09.08SUI 
9.96 13h3Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
10.16 15h1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
10.16 14h3Paul Parrat2f107.08.08SUI 
10.37 16h2Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 
10.54 17h3Aurélien GonzalezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.02.09SUI 
10.54 18h2Rémy Nicolas SchranzGG Bern12.06.09SUI 
10.85 19h2Bastien GrandjeanFSG Meyrin27.10.09SUI 
11.03 20h3Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
11.09 21h3Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
11.31 22h2Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
11.41 23h2Lionel HazelCA Riviera27.05.09SUI 
12.38 24h2Thomas PeterFSG Meyrin04.03.08SUI 

Hoch

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
1.90 1f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
1.81 2f1Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
1.72 1f1Erwan BuchananSociété de gymnastique de Moudon23.07.07SUI 
1.72 1f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
1.69 3f1Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
1.69 1f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
1.65 1f2Gaspard RobertCABV Martigny10.07.08SUI 
1.65 2f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.65 2f1Arthur LesneFSG La Sarraz05.08.06SUI 
1.60 2f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
1.60 1f2Maxime BaureAC Murten06.06.06SUI 
1.60 2f2Mathias GenoudCABV Martigny06.12.08SUI 
1.60 3f1Adam GregoraVersoix Athlétisme09.10.07SVK 
1.60 2f2Pascal KlauserBTV Aarau Athletics05.05.08SUI 
1.60 3f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
1.55 7f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
1.55 4f1Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
1.55 4f2Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
1.55 6f1Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
1.55 4f1Rémy Nicolas SchranzGG Bern12.06.09SUI 
1.50 6f2Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
1.50 5f2Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
1.45 8f1Aurélien GonzalezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.02.09SUI 
1.45 8f2Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
1.45 7f2Robin AeschlimannCA Riviera25.09.08SUI 
1.40 14f1Lionel HazelCA Riviera27.05.09SUI 
1.40 15f2Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
1.40 10f1Jonathan BrodbeckCA Riviera08.08.08SUI 
1.40 10f2Arzur GoasguenVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08FRA 
1.40 10f1Raoul BösigerSTB Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
1.40 10f1Lucien GalliGG Bern16.11.08SUI 
1.35 1f1Naël GoudjilFSG La Sarraz14.09.10SUI 
1.35 2f1Flavio BorellaTV Länggasse Bern22.10.10SUI 
1.30 3f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 

Stab

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
4.40 1f1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
3.60 2f1Mark CassayreStade Genève22.01.71USA 
3.50 1f1Luke CassayreStade Genève02.01.07USA 
3.00 1f1Daniel SchützGG Bern15.04.58SUI 
3.00 1f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
3.00 1f1Louis SaillenCABV Martigny06.05.10SUI 
3.00 1f1Nicolas Le Le PavenStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.08.91FRA 
2.70 2f1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
2.50 1f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
2.40 1f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
2.20 1f1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
2.00 2f1Lionel HazelCA Riviera27.05.09SUI 

Weit

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
6.26 1f1Basile Martinez-aldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
5.80 2f2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
5.74 3f2Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
5.51 4f1Mathias GenoudCABV Martigny06.12.08SUI 
5.38 5f2Pascal KlauserBTV Aarau Athletics05.05.08SUI 
5.37 6f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.33 7f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
5.30 8f1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
5.30 9f2Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
5.15 11f2Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
5.12 12f2Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
5.08 14f1Gaspard RobertCABV Martigny10.07.08SUI 
5.08 13f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
5.02 15f2Raul MaklariTV Länggasse Bern26.03.08SUI 
4.90 16f2Lukas LangeneggerTV Konolfingen Athletics24.10.09SUI 
4.87 17f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
4.86 18f2Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
4.85 19f1Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
4.82 20f2Paul Parrat2f107.08.08SUI 
4.81 21f1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
4.73 22f1Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
4.67 23f2Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
4.65 24f1Marvin NiederbergerTV Plaffeien10.01.08SUI 
4.60 25f2Robin AeschlimannCA Riviera25.09.08SUI 
4.59 26f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
4.59 27f1Arzur GoasguenVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08FRA 
4.58 28f2Luca FeyAC Murten13.01.09SUI 
4.52 29f1Mael MathysLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.08SUI 
4.46 30f2Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
4.43 31f2Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
4.40 32f2Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
4.36 33f2Bastien GrandjeanFSG Meyrin27.10.09SUI 
4.35 34f2Dario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
4.27 35f2Thomas PeterFSG Meyrin04.03.08SUI 
4.26 36f2Patrick RauscherBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
4.18 37f1Rayan GuriCottens Athlètes08.08.09SUI 
3.95 38f2Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
3.19 39f2Anthony HoudartFSG Meyrin16.10.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
4.75 1f1Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
4.70 2f1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
4.61 3f1Len AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics21.11.10SUI 
4.58 4f1Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
4.43 5f1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
4.40 6f1Flavio BorellaTV Länggasse Bern22.10.10SUI 
4.36 7f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
4.15 8f1Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
4.12 9f1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
3.97 10f1Vincent ZamaroTV Länggasse Bern18.12.11SUI 
3.87 11f1Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
3.66 12f1Paulin CamuzetBiel/Bienne Athletics28.04.11SUI 
3.54 13f1Leny LabastrouCottens Athlètes21.10.11SUI 
3.41 14f1Tristan SchneiderFSG Chexbres23.06.10SUI 
3.36 15f1Nolan GrossFSG Chexbres02.11.10SUI 
3.15 16f1Raffael ZürcherTV Konolfingen Athletics27.12.11SUI 
3.06 17f1Cédric StadelmannTV Bolligen20.12.11SUI 

Drei

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
13.95 2f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
13.08 1f1Adrien TurnerStade Genève20.06.05SUI 
12.94 3f1Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
12.62 2f1Joel UlothTV Länggasse Bern11.04.04SUI 
12.53 3f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
12.48 4f1Bryan PasquierStade Lausanne Athlétisme27.04.05SUI 
12.38 4f1Antonio Do Do CarmoCA Genève11.10.02SUI 
12.32 5f1Rodolphe NormandCABV Martigny08.07.91SUI 
12.24 5f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
12.04 6f1Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
11.66 1f1Cedric TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto16.04.08SUI 
11.42 1f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
12.07 1f1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
11.92 2f1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
11.68 3f1Basile Martinez-aldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
10.76 4f1Matthias FotinosGG Bern06.07.08SUI 
10.40 5f1Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
10.12 6f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
9.94 7f1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
9.50 8f1Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
8.98 9f1Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
8.92 1f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
8.57 10f1Jonathan BrodbeckCA Riviera08.08.08SUI 
8.44 11f1Rayan GuriCottens Athlètes08.08.09SUI 
8.30 12f1Thomas PeterFSG Meyrin04.03.08SUI 
6.80 13f1Hugo MaillardCottens Athlètes15.06.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
9.75 1f1Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
9.33 1f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
8.72 2f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
8.70 3f1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
6.21 4f1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI