offene Einkampfmeisterschaften beider Basel (WRC)

Riehen - 09.06.2024

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.41-1.21r2Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
25.57-0.31r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
25.90-0.32r1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
26.03-0.33r1Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
26.33-1.22r2Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
26.98-1.23r2Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
27.00-0.34r1Leyla Meyer Meyer GonzalezLAS Old Boys Basel20.10.06GER 
27.29-1.24r2Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
27.66-0.85r1Nia SilfverbergLV FrenkeFortuna05.11.07SUI 
27.86-0.35r1Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
28.26-1.26r2Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
28.41-0.87r1Sophie MeienbergLAS Old Boys Basel29.07.07SUI 
28.64-0.88r1Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
29.68-0.89r1Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.74 1r2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
56.28 1r2Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
58.24 2r2Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
59.76 3r2Zora MartinLV FrenkeFortuna11.10.05SUI 
60.32 4r2Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
60.56 2r2Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
60.95 5r1Phoebe OelhafenLC Basel27.01.06SUI 
63.74 r1Célia LovisFSG Courroux16.09.07SUI 
64.10 6r1Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
64.20 r1Lou MaurerStade Genève01.01.02SUI 
66.16 3r2Matilde SchorrLC Basel11.06.07SUI 
66.32 4r2Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
67.35 5r1Lisa RegezLC Basel05.07.08SUI 
70.89 6r1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:12.62 1r1Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
3:20.00 2r1Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
3:22.95 3r1Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
3:24.12 4r1Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
3:34.79 5r1Melinda Da Da CostaSC Liestal01.07.11POR 
3:36.12 1r2Katharina StarkeLAR Binningen28.04.13SUI 
3:36.38 2r2Ida GoldschmidtLV FrenkeFortuna02.12.14SUI 
3:37.69 3r2Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
3:38.41 6r1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
3:38.81 7r1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
3:39.25 r1Alice JonssonTSV Galgenen22.11.14SWE 
3:42.00 4r2Helena KasendaLAS Old Boys Basel18.11.14GER 
3:45.66 8r1Lena SchmidTV Muttenz athletics03.08.11SUI 
3:49.78 5r2Amicie FaurèsLAS Old Boys Basel13.03.13FRA 
3:49.92 9r1Nora SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
3:50.56 6r2Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
3:51.21 7r1Caitlin LuppTV Riehen23.05.13SUI 
3:52.14 10r1Kadenz WibisonoLC Basel20.03.12GER 
3:52.18 8r2Emily KressigLC Basel05.10.13SUI 
3:54.04 11r1Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
3:54.31 9r2Frida ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
3:57.40 10r2Elizabeth DorohTV Riehen12.05.14USA 
3:58.51 12r1Layla LavickaLAR Binningen07.10.12SUI 
3:58.57 11r2Elin GysinLV FrenkeFortuna06.08.13SUI 
3:59.97 12r2Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
4:02.89 13r1Victoria LavickaLAR Binningen07.10.12SUI 
4:03.38 13r2Greta ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
4:06.20 14r1Valérie RasserLAR Binningen19.07.13SUI 
4:07.82 15r2Louisa StünziLC Therwil26.08.13SUI 
4:08.37 16r1Alba TrübTV Riehen14.05.13SUI 
4:09.61 17r1Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
4:11.09 18r1Aurea WaldburgerTV Muttenz athletics09.04.14SUI 
4:11.10 19r1Amira WaltzTV Riehen27.05.14SUI 
4:11.94 14r1Emma SchmuckliTV Riehen01.11.12SUI 
4:12.81 15r1Alyssa WeirLC Therwil08.11.11GBR 
4:14.08 20r1Lili Josefine HessSC Liestal25.11.14SUI 
4:15.46 16r1Charlotta GöritzTV Riehen21.08.12SUI 
4:18.53 17r1Ella SuboticTV Riehen11.09.12SUI 
4:20.23 21r1Lily Sofia SchleuchardtTV Riehen09.09.13SUI 
4:20.63 22r1Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
4:22.41 23r1Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
4:33.43 24r1Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 
4:33.58 25r1Fabienne GieseTV Riehen12.05.13SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:06.64 f1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
7:11.37 1f1Aurina ColettiSC Liestal25.01.09SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:13.58 f1Joana SeilerTV Länggasse Bern11.01.01SUI 
10:29.79 1f1Valérie StalderLC Therwil02.07.08SUI 
10:39.70 1f1Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 
10:40.76 2f1Mathilde BoltenTV Muttenz athletics08.09.08SUI 
11:48.41 2f1Andrea DiemandLC Therwil17.10.94SUI 
12:13.19 3f1Sara ColjaLC Therwil13.09.08SLO 
13:00.83 4f1Caitlyn Juurlink-McAvoyLC Therwil19.02.08CAN 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.86 1f1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
10.02 2f1Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
10.03 1qf3Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
10.09 2qf4Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
10.41 3qf1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
10.47 3f1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
10.58 4f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
10.61 4qf2Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
10.62 5f1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
10.67 5qf2Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
10.70 6qf3Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
10.76 7qf1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
10.82 6f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
11.05 8qf1Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
11.09 10qf2Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
11.09 9qf4Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
11.12 11qf4Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
11.25 12qf3Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
11.38 13qf3Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
11.72 14qf4Lena BrinkmannTV Muttenz athletics12.04.11GER 
11.95 15qf3Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
11.98 16qf1Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
12.30 17qf2Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
12.42 18qf2Ladina VockLC Therwil19.08.12SUI 
12.46 19qf4Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
12.56 20qf1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
14.10 21qf2Anouk BersetTV Riehen26.05.11SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.380.01f1Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
12.44-1.41qf2Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
12.900.02f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
12.92-1.22qf1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
13.050.03f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
13.29-1.43qf2Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
13.35-1.24qf1Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
13.790.04f1Gabriela FankhauserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.02.09SUI 
13.820.05f1Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
13.93-1.25qf1Gabriela FankhauserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.02.09SUI 
14.06-1.46qf2Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
14.21-1.47qf2Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
14.56-1.48qf2Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.24-1.11f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
15.99-1.12f1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
16.13-1.13f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
17.22-1.14f1Mailin PohlTV Riehen12.08.08SUI 
17.51-1.15f1Nia SilfverbergLV FrenkeFortuna05.11.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.330.01r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
14.360.02r1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
14.880.03r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
15.090.04r1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
15.220.05r1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
15.580.06r1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.20 1f1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.89-0.11f1Laura PerliniLV FrenkeFortuna09.07.02SUI 
5.680.42f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
5.391.03f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
5.380.74f1Melanie BöhlerTV Riehen28.05.99SUI 
5.150.41f1Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
5.070.01f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
5.02-0.32f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
5.010.03f1Mailin PohlTV Riehen12.08.08SUI 
4.970.02f1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
4.930.14f1Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
4.920.03f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
4.90-0.34f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
4.880.15f1Chantal BinderLV FrenkeFortuna16.02.07GER 
4.720.75f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
4.630.56f1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
4.550.57f1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
4.520.08f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
4.480.49f1Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
4.40-0.210f1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
4.310.411f1Karoliina AbächerliLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
4.26-0.113f1Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
4.260.212f1Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
4.220.214f1Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
4.19-0.215f1Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
4.120.216f1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
4.070.117f1Gabriela FankhauserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.02.09SUI 
4.020.118f1Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
3.980.019f1Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
3.850.020f1Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
3.840.021f1Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
3.840.022f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
3.800.023f1Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
3.750.124f1Sophie PerlerLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.10SUI 
3.740.06f1Elina MaliqiTV Riehen30.11.08SUI 
3.680.025f1Hanna MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
3.580.326f1Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.98 1f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
4.74 2f1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
4.58 3f1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
4.55 4f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
4.50 5f1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
4.48 6f1Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
4.36 7f1Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
4.33 8f1Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
4.25 9f1Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
4.23 10f1Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
4.22 11f1Thea Alvara NeudeckLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.11SUI 
4.13 12f1Isabel Da Silva Da Silva DiazTV Muttenz athletics17.09.11SUI 
4.10 13f1Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
4.09 14f1Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
4.06 15f1Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 
4.06 16f1Moë BalmerTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
4.03 17f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
4.02 18f1Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
4.01 19f1Elena BonattiLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11SUI 
3.98 20f1Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 
3.94 22f1Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
3.94 21f1Lena BrinkmannTV Muttenz athletics12.04.11GER 
3.86 23f1Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
3.85 24f1Mira KirmserTV Muttenz athletics31.01.11SUI 
3.73 25f1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
3.69 26f1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
3.68 27f1Bebel JonckheereLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.11BEL 
3.65 28f1Nora SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
3.65 29f1Anouk BersetTV Riehen26.05.11SUI 
3.42 30f1Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
3.11 31f1Charlotte BoltenTV Muttenz athletics31.10.11SUI 
3.07 32f1Rebecca DietschiTV Muttenz athletics25.07.12SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.02 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
29.22 2f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
27.07 3f1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
25.18 4f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
23.92 5f1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
23.40 6f1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
23.39 1f1Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
22.12 7f1Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
21.88 8f1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
18.31 9f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
17.64 2f1Mira KirmserTV Muttenz athletics31.01.11SUI 
16.19 3f1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
15.14 10f1Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
13.37 4f1Bebel JonckheereLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.11BEL 
11.75 5f1Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.55 1f1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
36.56 2f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
32.56 3f1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 
27.03 4f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.26 1f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
36.75 2f1Chantal BinderLV FrenkeFortuna16.02.07GER 
32.81 3f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
22.16 4f1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
18.42 5f1Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.80-0.31r1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
22.24-0.92r2Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
22.43-0.9r2Fabian KleinLC Zürich02.12.02GER 
22.54-0.93r2Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
22.58-0.94r2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
22.740.01r1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
23.020.02r1Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
23.17-0.95r2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
23.31-0.3r1Rocco PascheSatus Biel-Bienne20.05.05SUI 
23.430.03r1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
23.940.34r2Dimitrios BampilisLAS Old Boys Basel11.09.07GRE 
24.090.05r1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
24.370.36r2Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
24.470.37r2Nicolas PrazLAR Binningen08.12.07SUI 
24.85-0.36r1Alex PraianoSC Liestal10.08.06ITA 
25.550.38r2Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
25.77-0.37r1Adrian KilchherrLC Therwil10.02.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.54 1r3Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
48.79 r3Alex VoegelinLC Zürich06.06.02SUI 
49.26 r3Yannis KünzlerLC Zürich10.10.05SUI 
50.37 r3Noé Daouda RamosLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.96SUI 
51.32 r3Aurélien ColombStade Genève20.10.90SUI 
51.67 2r2Janosch AlaborLC Basel21.11.02SUI 
51.80 3r2Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
52.13 r2Pascal GaullLV Winterthur21.08.98SUI 
52.27 4r2James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
53.12 1f1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
53.19 5r1Lino KapembaLAS Old Boys Basel13.12.03ANG 
53.67 2f1Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
54.36 6r1Julian SträuliLAS Old Boys Basel26.05.03SUI 
55.47 7r1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
55.99 f1Felix KienleTV Länggasse Bern18.07.07SUI 
56.93 3f1Shea MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.08IRL 
57.56 4f1Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:04.65 1f1elia IglLAR Binningen01.09.11SUI 
3:07.48 2f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
3:09.56 3f1Laurin LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel01.10.12SUI 
3:11.63 4f1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
3:12.40 5f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
3:13.03 6f1Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
3:13.84 7f1Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
3:20.27 8f1Elliot DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel31.03.11SUI 
3:21.94 9f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
3:25.43 10f1Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
3:27.58 11f1Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
3:30.20 1r1Emil HafnerTV Riehen05.12.13SUI 
3:32.15 2r1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
3:33.41 3r1Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
3:33.79 4r1Emanuel RöstiLC Basel16.06.14SUI 
3:35.21 5r1Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
3:37.53 12f1Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
3:37.58 13f1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
3:38.42 14f1Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 
3:38.80 6r1Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
3:40.53 7r1Liam SonntagLC Therwil08.07.13SUI 
3:44.35 15f1Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
3:45.10 8r1Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
3:46.94 9r1Martin GonzalezLC Therwil25.05.13ESP 
3:52.27 10r1Alessio JonaschLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.13SUI 
3:56.21 11r1Avry Luke NambagoLC Therwil02.09.13GBR 
3:57.26 12r1Henri SchläpferTV Riehen02.02.13SUI 
3:57.63 r1Théo BoueleDelémont Athlétisme07.07.17SUI 
4:01.49 13r1Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
4:03.04 14r1Jonas HeemstraLC Therwil16.04.13NED 
4:05.53 15r1Kenen WibisonoLC Basel12.06.14GER 
4:05.56 16f1Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
4:07.93 16r1Noah LindenmannLC Therwil29.08.14SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:00.92 f1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
7:05.45 1f1Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
7:22.98 2f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
7:27.19 3f1Stanislas de de KalbermattenLC Basel14.01.10SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:55.48 1f1Robin DergelooLC Basel30.11.96SUI 
8:57.35 1f1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
9:08.91 2f1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08NED 
9:15.23 2f1Andri SeizLC Basel18.07.03SUI 
9:45.27 3f1Roman HubaTV Riehen21.01.08UKR 
11:19.98 f1Beat BlättlerLAC TV Unterstrass19.02.76SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.911qf2Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
13.561f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
13.632qf1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
14.353qf2Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
14.504qf1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
14.592f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
14.853f1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
14.964f1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
15.365qf1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
15.545f1Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
15.706qf2Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
16.137qf1Odin LeuzingerLAS Old Boys Basel22.11.12SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.520.01r1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
13.800.02r1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
16.100.03r1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
16.550.04r1Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
18.320.05r1Davide PepeLAR Binningen18.12.09ITA 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.100.31f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
16.560.32f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
16.580.33f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.15 f1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.040.51f1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
6.970.02f1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
6.960.13f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
6.480.51f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
6.440.81f1Jerome MeierLC Basel23.07.07SUI 
6.180.02f1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
6.180.53f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
6.150.42f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
6.120.03f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
5.990.24f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
5.970.3f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
5.970.54f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
5.830.34f1Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
5.690.35f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
5.610.05f1Alex PraianoSC Liestal10.08.06ITA 
5.500.56f1Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
5.450.85f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
5.430.06f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
5.390.07f1Robin StuckiLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.09SUI 
5.290.58f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
4.88-0.37f1Jorin MeierLC Therwil29.09.07SUI 
4.730.09f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
4.720.410f1Naim OtuzaltiLAS Old Boys Basel26.06.10SUI 
4.660.011f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
4.120.512f1Luzian ZanettiLAR Binningen09.11.10SUI 
3.430.113f1Stanislas de de KalbermattenLC Basel14.01.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.09 1f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
5.08 2f1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
5.05 4f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
5.05 3f1Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
4.77 5f1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
4.68 6f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
4.62 7f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
4.55 8f1Noah WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.01.11SUI 
4.44 9f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
4.29 10f1Vincent ZamaroLC Therwil18.12.11SUI 
4.26 11f1Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
4.19 12f1Laurin LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel01.10.12SUI 
4.07 13f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
4.04 14f1Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
4.03 15f1Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
4.01 16f1Samuel Dimitri SchweizerLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.11SUI 
4.00 17f1Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
3.98 18f1Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
3.95 19f1Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 
3.91 20f1Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
3.83 21f1Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
3.75 22f1Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 
3.63 23f1Miro RindlisbacherTV Muttenz athletics02.08.12SUI 
3.56 24f1Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
3.45 25f1Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
3.24 26f1Vincent JennyLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.18 1f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
32.96 2f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
32.15 3f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
29.40 4f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
28.19 5f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
26.73 6f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
25.63 7f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
21.34 8f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
14.13 9f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
13.48 10f1Stanislas de de KalbermattenLC Basel14.01.10SUI 
12.73 11f1Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.13 1f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
22.26 f1Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
19.61 2f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
18.26 3f1Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
17.25 4f1Vincent JennyLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12SUI 
14.64 5f1Miro RindlisbacherTV Muttenz athletics02.08.12SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.45 1f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
46.42 2f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
41.22 3f1Adrian KilchherrLC Therwil10.02.04SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.54 1f1Jerome MeierLC Basel23.07.07SUI 
50.06 2f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
46.34 3f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
37.46 4f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
32.24 5f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
14.67 6f1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.98 1f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
42.88 2f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
41.77 3f1Robin StuckiLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.09SUI 
41.49 4f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
37.84 5f1Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
33.14 6f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
32.94 7f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
29.68 8f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
26.27 9f1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
23.81 10f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI