offene Einkampfmeisterschaften beider Basel (WRC)

Riehen - 10.06.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.28 1f1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.34 2f1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
8.37 1qf3Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.39 1h9Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.50 2qf2Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
8.51 2h7Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.53 3h8Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
8.58 4h5Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
8.59 3qf1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
8.60 4qf4Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.61 3f1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
8.62 4f1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.63 5h2Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
8.66 5f1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
8.68 6h6Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
8.69 6f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
8.71 5qf2Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
8.73 6qf1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
8.76 7h3Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
8.80 8h5Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
8.80 10h1Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
8.80 8h4Siri LundbergLAR Binningen18.12.10SWE 
8.84 7qf2Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
8.85 11h2Sabine BosslerLV FrenkeFortuna22.10.10SUI 
8.86 8qf3Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
8.86 9qf2Sabine BosslerLV FrenkeFortuna22.10.10SUI 
8.87 12h3Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
8.88 13h6Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
8.90 1h2Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
8.91 10qf3Siri LundbergLAR Binningen18.12.10SWE 
8.92 11qf4Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
8.92 12qf1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
8.94 14h4Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
8.97 13qf4Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
8.97 15h9Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
8.98 14qf1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
9.00 15qf4Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
9.01 1f1Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
9.01 2h7Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
9.02 16h1Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
9.03 17h8Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
9.05 3h8Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
9.08 18h3Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
9.08 4h4Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
9.10 2f1Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
9.11 20h4Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
9.11 16qf3Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
9.11 19h6Chiara Mira LorenziLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.10SUI 
9.15 1qf3Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
9.16 21h2Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
9.16 2qf2Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
9.19 17qf4Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
9.19 22h7Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
9.20 18qf1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
9.21 3f1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
9.22 19qf3Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
9.22 23h3Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
9.23 3qf4Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
9.23 24h7Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
9.25 25h6MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
9.25 20qf2Chiara Mira LorenziLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.10SUI 
9.26 26h5Victoria TschannenLAR Binningen28.12.10SUI 
9.27 4f1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
9.27 27h9Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
9.28 5h6Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
9.31 21qf3MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
9.31 29h8Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
9.31 30h5Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
9.31 28h4Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
9.31 21qf4Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
9.33 4qf2Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
9.34 5qf1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
9.34 6h3Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
9.37 32h1Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
9.37 23qf2Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
9.37 31h5Maline UtingerLAS Old Boys Basel25.10.10SUI 
9.37 32h8Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
9.40 34h1Sophie PerlerLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.10SUI 
9.43 35h2Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
9.44 5f1Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
9.46 36h3Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
9.50 7h2Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
9.51 8h1Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
9.53 9h1Samira SutterLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach19.07.13SUI 
9.54 37h6Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
9.55 6qf3Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
9.56 10h5Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
9.57 38h6Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
9.58 7qf4Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
9.58 11h4Noemi MundschinLV FrenkeFortuna07.07.12SUI 
9.59 39h8Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
9.60 40h7Hanna MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
9.62 12h4Romy HerzigLAS Old Boys Basel30.11.12GER 
9.63 6f1Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
9.63 8qf1Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
9.64 13h1Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
9.64 24qf1Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
9.64 9qf4Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
9.65 14h6Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
9.67 15h8Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
9.68 16h5Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
9.69 41h9Moë BalmerTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
9.72 42h9Thea Alvara NeudeckLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.11$ro 
9.72 10qf4Samira SutterLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach19.07.13SUI 
9.77 43h7Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
9.77 44h4Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 
9.79 45h2Linsin LinsinLAS Old Boys Basel04.10.11SUI 
9.82 11qf2Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
9.82 17h5Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
9.83 12qf4Romy HerzigLAS Old Boys Basel30.11.12GER 
9.85 18h8Zoe LawrenceTV Muttenz athletics31.10.12SUI 
9.86 13qf2Samira GygerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.04.13SUI 
9.86 19h3Samira GygerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.04.13SUI 
9.87 14qf2Zoe LawrenceTV Muttenz athletics31.10.12SUI 
9.90 16qf3Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
9.90 20h6Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
9.91 46h1Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
9.93 21h4Lily Sofia SchleuchardtTV Riehen09.09.13SUI 
9.94 22h7Sofia HäniLC Therwil21.07.13SUI 
9.95 17qf1Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
9.95 47h2Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 
9.98 18qf3Sofia HäniLC Therwil21.07.13SUI 
9.99 24h2Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
9.99 23h3Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
10.00 48h4Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
10.01 25h4Ladina FuchsTV Muttenz athletics07.08.12SUI 
10.07 20qf2Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
10.08 49h3Eleyna-Raylee KaufmannLC Basel03.08.11SUI 
10.09 26h2Carla MauchSC Liestal30.10.12GER 
10.13 27h5Mona BarkatLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.12SUI 
10.16 21qf1Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
10.17 28h3Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
10.19 29h2Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
10.20 50h1Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
10.23 22qf3Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
10.23 30h5Lara CrusiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.10.13SUI 
10.24 31h3Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
10.28 32h7Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
10.30 51h5Nahla MeleLC Therwil16.04.10SUI 
10.35 24qf4Ladina FuchsTV Muttenz athletics07.08.12SUI 
10.35 23qf1Lily Sofia SchleuchardtTV Riehen09.09.13SUI 
10.38 33h6Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
10.40 34h8Kiara HoferLC Therwil25.10.12SUI 
10.44 35h8Liv WaldmeierLAS Old Boys Basel16.05.13SUI 
10.50 36h1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
10.64 37h4Valérie RasserLAR Binningen19.07.13SUI 
10.68 39h6Lena MeienbergLAS Old Boys Basel14.08.12SUI 
10.68 38h1Elina PerssonLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.10.13SUI 
10.73 40h7Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
10.80 41h7Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
10.95 42h3Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
11.66 43h5Ebba AdairTV Muttenz athletics13.07.13SWE 
11.70 44h2Alba TrübTV Riehen14.05.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.49-1.21qf3Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
10.500.41h8Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
10.54-0.71f1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
10.55-0.72f1Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
10.59-0.72h7Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
10.63-1.22qf4Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
10.750.53h2Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
10.750.43qf1Kyra BöschLC Therwil22.06.09SUI 
10.80-1.24qf2Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
10.80-0.73f1Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
10.810.94h5Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
10.840.25h6Kyra BöschLC Therwil22.06.09SUI 
10.86-0.74f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
10.87-1.25qf2Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
10.88-0.75f1Kyra BöschLC Therwil22.06.09SUI 
10.890.46qf1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
10.93-0.66h4Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
11.03-1.27qf3Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
11.07-0.76f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
11.080.47h8Olivia Marie RohdeTV Muttenz athletics11.04.08GER 
11.090.58h2Mailin PohlTV Riehen12.08.08SUI 
11.10-1.69h3Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
11.120.210h6Ilaya WittwerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
11.140.911h5Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
11.14-0.612h4Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
11.150.48qf1Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
11.180.213h6Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
11.20-1.29qf4Olivia Marie RohdeTV Muttenz athletics11.04.08GER 
11.23-1.210qf3Ilaya WittwerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
11.24-1.211qf4Mailin PohlTV Riehen12.08.08SUI 
11.270.412qf1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
11.28-0.714h7Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
11.30-0.615h4Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
11.30-1.214qf2Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
11.30-1.213qf3Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
11.30-0.616h4Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
11.31-1.517h1Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
11.33-1.215qf4Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
11.35-1.216qf2Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
11.35-1.618h3Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
11.36-1.619h3Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
11.390.417qf1Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
11.390.920h5Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
11.42-1.218qf3Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
11.42-0.721h7Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
11.420.422h8Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
11.45-1.219qf4Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
11.49-1.220qf2Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
11.490.523h2Jasira TschoppTV Muttenz athletics03.01.09SUI 
11.53-1.624h3Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
11.56-1.525h1Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
11.57-0.726h7Gabriela FankhauserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.02.09SUI 
11.600.421qf1Jasira TschoppTV Muttenz athletics03.01.09SUI 
11.630.527h2Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
11.66-1.222qf3Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
11.670.228h6Maema GigerLC Basel15.10.09SUI 
11.690.229h6Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
11.77-1.530h1Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
11.830.531h2Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
11.850.932h5Silja WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.09SUI 
11.85-1.223qf2Gabriela FankhauserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.02.09SUI 
11.850.933h5Emma StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel08.10.09SUI 
11.880.434h8Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
11.900.436h8Christina PietrassLC Therwil29.11.09SUI 
11.90-0.735h7Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
11.92-0.637h4Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
12.02-1.638h3Ladina SiegenthalerLAS Old Boys Basel06.09.09SUI 
12.12-0.639h4Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
12.16-1.640h3Elina ArnoldLC Therwil04.09.08SUI 
12.31-0.741h7Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
12.640.542h2Livia KarrerLC Therwil25.02.09SUI 
12.900.243h6Elina De De KanterLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.09NED 
12.93-1.544h1Muattarkhon MukhammadkulovaLC Therwil12.08.09UZB 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.14-0.31f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
12.14-0.51f1Elisa MayerLV FrenkeFortuna13.10.01SUI 
12.18-0.52f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.19-0.32f1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
12.211.01qf2Elisa MayerLV FrenkeFortuna13.10.01SUI 
12.26-1.6qf3Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
12.26-1.71qf3Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
12.291.02qf2Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
12.30-0.52qf1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.301.03qf2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
12.32-0.53f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
12.46-0.93qf1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
12.52-0.54qf1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.52-0.33f1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
12.53-0.54f1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.57-0.55f1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
12.63-1.65qf3Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
12.67-1.66qf3Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
12.71-1.67qf3Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
12.82-0.56f1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
12.98-1.68qf3Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
12.981.09qf2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
13.26-0.35f1Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
13.321.05qf2Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
13.34-0.36f1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
13.35-0.510qf1Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
13.38-1.76qf3Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
13.741.07qf2Cara MillsSC Liestal04.11.07IRL 
13.92-1.78qf3Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
14.011.09qf2Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
14.06-0.910qf1Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
14.09-0.511qf1Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
14.11-0.911qf1Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
14.25-1.712qf3Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
14.351.013qf2Ivana StöcklinTV Arlesheim29.06.06SUI 
14.43-1.714qf3Lotti WernerTV Riehen07.11.07SUI 
14.571.012qf2Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
15.061.013qf2Sarina TeuberLC Therwil27.12.05SUI 
15.26-0.514qf1Heike Iulia StanciuLC Therwil12.12.05ROU 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:38.34 1f1Valérie StalderLC Therwil02.07.08SUI 
1:41.53 2f1Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
1:41.94 3f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
1:47.17 4f1Lisa RegezLC Basel05.07.08SUI 
1:47.65 5f1Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
1:55.09 6f1Anaïs DettwilerLC Therwil08.08.09SUI 
1:55.40 7f1Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
1:56.71 8f1Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
1:57.28 9f1Anja GuldenfelsSC Liestal10.07.08SUI 
2:02.32 10f1Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
2:05.36 11f1Linda WinterLC Basel20.11.08SUI 
2:14.31 12f1Emma StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel08.10.09SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:10.19 1f1Shirley LangLC Therwil29.06.02SUI 
2:16.33 1r1Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
2:19.04 2r1Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
2:22.82 2f1Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
2:23.68 3f1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
2:27.07 4f1Shawney LangLC Therwil29.12.04SUI 
2:37.93 3r1Noe JenniLC Therwil18.10.07SUI 
2:44.08 5f1Zora MartinLC Basel11.10.05SUI 
2:49.59 4r1Laila GutzwillerLC Therwil03.05.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.70 2f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.55 1f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
1.55 1f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
1.50 5f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
1.50 4f1Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
1.50 3f1Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
1.50 2f1Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
1.45 3f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
1.45 6f1Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
1.40 4f1Ladina SiegenthalerLAS Old Boys Basel06.09.09SUI 
1.35 7f1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
1.35 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
1.35 6f1Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
1.35 7f1Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
1.35 5f1Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
1.35 3f1Patricia MontoroLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.10SUI 
1.35 2f1Siri LundbergLAR Binningen18.12.10SWE 
1.30 4f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
1.30 9f1Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
1.30 8f1Fiona SpeiserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.09.09SUI 
1.30 4f1Sabine BosslerLV FrenkeFortuna22.10.10SUI 
1.25 6f1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
1.25 12f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
1.25 10f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
1.25 6f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
1.25 11f1Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
1.25 6f1Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
1.25 6f1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
1.25 10f1Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
1.20 15f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
1.20 13f1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
1.20 13f1Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
1.20 15f1Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
1.15 20f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
1.15 19f1Eleyna-Raylee KaufmannLC Basel03.08.11SUI 
1.15 18f1Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
1.15 17f1Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 
1.10 22f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
1.10 23f1Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
1.10 21f1Nahla MeleLC Therwil16.04.10SUI 
1.05 24f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
1.05 25f1Thea Alvara NeudeckLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.11$ro 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.44 1f2Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
4.37 2f2Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
4.27 3f2Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
4.18 4f2Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
4.09 5f2Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
3.97 6f2Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
3.89 7f2Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
3.69 8f2Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
3.67 9f2Zoe LawrenceTV Muttenz athletics31.10.12SUI 
3.67 10f2Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
3.62 11f2Noemi MundschinLV FrenkeFortuna07.07.12SUI 
3.59 12f2Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
3.58 13f2Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
3.50 14f2Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
3.46 15f2Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
3.43 16f2Carla MauchSC Liestal30.10.12GER 
3.42 17f2Samira GygerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.04.13SUI 
3.41 18f2Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
3.39 19f2Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
3.38 20f2Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
3.33 21f2Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
3.29 22f2Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
3.28 23f2Liv WaldmeierLAS Old Boys Basel16.05.13SUI 
3.26 24f2Mona BarkatLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.12SUI 
3.23 25f2Anastasia MoresiLAR Binningen21.10.13SUI 
3.19 29f2Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
3.19 28f2Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
3.19 27f2Ladina FuchsTV Muttenz athletics07.08.12SUI 
3.15 31f2Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
3.15 30f2Lara CrusiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.10.13SUI 
3.13 32f2Romy HerzigLAS Old Boys Basel30.11.12GER 
3.10 33f2Elina PerssonLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.10.13SUI 
3.09 34f2Sofia HäniLC Therwil21.07.13SUI 
3.08 35f2Kiara HoferLC Therwil25.10.12SUI 
3.07 36f2Lily Sofia SchleuchardtTV Riehen09.09.13SUI 
2.98 37f2Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
2.88 38f2Valérie RasserLAR Binningen19.07.13SUI 
2.85 39f2Alba TrübTV Riehen14.05.13SUI 
2.74 40f2Ebba AdairTV Muttenz athletics13.07.13SWE 
2.69 41f2Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
2.63 42f2Lena MeienbergLAS Old Boys Basel14.08.12SUI 
2.55 43f2Felicitas KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.210.61f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
9.770.02f1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
9.431.33f1Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
9.311.2f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
8.990.04f1Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.57 1f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
12.38 2f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
11.69 4f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
11.13 6f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
9.55 7f1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
9.28 8f1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
8.68 9f1Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.48 1f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
11.09 1f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
10.94 2f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
10.29 3f1Vassiliki PanoussisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
10.11 2f1Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
9.89 4f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
9.78 3f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
9.73 4f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
9.38 5f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
9.21 1f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
9.15 6f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
9.07 5f1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
8.92 2f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
8.81 8f1Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
8.35 9f1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
8.23 10f1Mia JansLAS Old Boys Basel26.02.08SUI 
8.01 3f1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
7.81 11f1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
7.78 4f1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
7.74 12f1Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
7.55 5f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
7.53 7f1Naina ZulianSC Liestal19.10.07SUI 
7.20 6f1Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
7.08 7f1Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
6.72 8f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
6.24 9f1Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
6.14 10f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
5.82 11f1Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
5.73 12f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
5.48 13f1Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
4.78 14f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
4.75 15f1Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
3.73 16f1Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.64 2f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
34.55 3f1Elise SonoLAS Old Boys Basel08.11.01SUI 
31.66 4f1Luce PietersTV Riehen26.08.97SUI 
31.38 5f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
26.37 6f1Eva KnoppTV Riehen04.05.05SUI 
26.02 7f1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
23.65 8f1Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
23.15 9f1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
22.85 10f1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 
20.18 11f1Lena SchwanTV Riehen18.02.05AUT 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.20 1f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
32.88 2f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
32.69 3f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
26.89 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
24.93 2f1Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
24.77 4f1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
24.70 5f1Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
24.53 6f1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
24.41 7f1Silja WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.09SUI 
24.22 3f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
23.75 8f1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
23.26 4f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
22.63 9f1Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
21.31 10f1Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
21.07 11f1Alba SteinmetzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach25.09.09SUI 
19.32 5f1Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
19.31 6f1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
18.75 12f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
18.57 7f1Ambra BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics18.07.10SUI 
18.37 13f1Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
17.64 8f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
17.24 14f1Ladina SiegenthalerLAS Old Boys Basel06.09.09SUI 
16.87 9f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
16.28 10f1Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
15.60 11f1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
15.50 12f1Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
15.34 13f1Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
15.26 14f1Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
15.05 15f1Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
15.04 16f1Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
14.73 15f1Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
13.59 17f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
13.01 18f1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
12.85 19f1Linsin LinsinLAS Old Boys Basel04.10.11SUI 
12.15 20f1Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
11.58 21f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
10.62 22f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
8.91 23f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.78 1f1Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
34.62 2f1Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
30.40 3f1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
29.57 4f1Romy HerzigLAS Old Boys Basel30.11.12GER 
29.16 5f1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
26.72 6f1Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
26.62 7f1Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
26.20 8f1Kimberly Allison Osas PeterLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.12SUI 
24.88 9f1Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
23.59 10f1Carla MauchSC Liestal30.10.12GER 
22.66 11f1Noemi MundschinLV FrenkeFortuna07.07.12SUI 
21.07 12f1Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
21.04 13f1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
19.75 14f1Zoe LawrenceTV Muttenz athletics31.10.12SUI 
19.67 15f1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
19.66 16f1Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
19.22 17f1Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
18.92 18f1Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
18.72 19f1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
18.67 20f1Mona BarkatLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.12SUI 
18.30 21f1Lily Sofia SchleuchardtTV Riehen09.09.13SUI 
18.04 22f1Kiara HoferLC Therwil25.10.12SUI 
17.47 23f1Ladina FuchsTV Muttenz athletics07.08.12SUI 
17.30 24f1Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
17.15 25f1Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
16.96 26f1Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
16.35 28f1Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
15.82 29f1Alba TrübTV Riehen14.05.13SUI 
15.79 30f1Anastasia MoresiLAR Binningen21.10.13SUI 
15.17 31f1Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
14.17 32f1Samira GygerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.04.13SUI 
13.50 33f1Lena MeienbergLAS Old Boys Basel14.08.12SUI 
13.40 34f1Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
12.72 35f1Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
10.92 38f1Felicitas KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
8.90 39f1Elina PerssonLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.10.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.28 1f1Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
8.38 1h5Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
8.41 2f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
8.46 1qf1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
8.48 3f1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
8.48 2qf2Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
8.52 3qf1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
8.59 4f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.63 2h4Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
8.67 3h1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
8.69 4qf1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.73 4h2Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
8.74 5h2Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.74 5f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
8.74 5qf2Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
8.77 6h3Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
8.78 1h7Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
8.80 6qf2Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
8.81 6f1Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
8.84 7h2Naim OtuzaltiLAS Old Boys Basel26.06.10SUI 
8.87 8h5Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
8.89 7qf1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
8.93 9h1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
8.96 8qf2Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
8.96 9qf1Naim OtuzaltiLAS Old Boys Basel26.06.10SUI 
8.98 10h3Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
8.99 11h2Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
8.99 10qf2Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
9.00 11qf1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
9.01 1qf3Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
9.01 12qf2Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
9.02 1f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
9.02 12h1Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
9.12 13h4Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
9.12 13h5Flavio WaldmeierSC Liestal27.04.10SUI 
9.16 15h1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
9.16 2qf2Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
9.18 2h6Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
9.19 2f1Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
9.19 16h5Elliot DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel31.03.11SUI 
9.21 17h4Jonatan HavenerLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.10SUI 
9.22 18h3Tommaso GiudiciLAR Binningen30.06.11ITA 
9.23 19h5Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
9.24 3h1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
9.28 3f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
9.28 4h1Maël GeiserSC Liestal27.01.12SUI 
9.33 20h1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
9.33 21h5Noah WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.01.11SUI 
9.34 5h5Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
9.35 3qf1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
9.36 6h4Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
9.38 22h2Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
9.42 23h3Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
9.42 4qf2Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
9.43 5qf2Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
9.43 24h3Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
9.46 5f1Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
9.46 7h2Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
9.46 4f1Maël GeiserSC Liestal27.01.12SUI 
9.47 25h4Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
9.52 6f1Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
9.56 6qf3Maël GeiserSC Liestal27.01.12SUI 
9.57 8h3Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
9.58 26h1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
9.59 7qf1Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
9.60 27h2Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
9.60 9h3Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
9.61 10h4Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
9.65 28h4Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 
9.70 8qf3Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
9.74 11h7Leon WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.13SUI 
9.76 9qf1Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
9.79 12h6Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
9.82 10qf2Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
9.83 11qf2Colin WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.07.12SUI 
9.87 14h6Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
9.87 13h7Colin WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.07.12SUI 
9.96 15h4Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
9.98 12qf1Leon WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.13SUI 
9.99 16h5Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
10.04 17h2Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
10.13 18h7Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
10.18 19h3Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
10.19 13qf2Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
10.19 20h3Nino ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.09.12SUI 
10.20 21h6Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
10.20 14qf3Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
10.23 22h5Lenny StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
10.25 15qf1Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
10.25 23h1Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
10.26 16qf3Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
10.26 24h5Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
10.30 25h4Louan NavaTV Muttenz athletics03.01.12SUI 
10.31 17qf1Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
10.32 26h1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12GER 
10.40 27h1Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
10.40 29h4Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
10.44 28h6Vincent JennyLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12SUI 
10.45 29h2Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
10.52 30h4Darius KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
10.57 31h1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
10.66 32h2Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
10.83 33h3Henri SchläpferTV Riehen02.02.13SUI 
10.84 34h3Martin GonzalezLC Therwil25.05.13ESP 
10.97 35h2Micah MartinezLC Therwil07.03.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.511.71qf2Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.631.72qf2Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
9.67-1.52f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.691.73qf2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.75-1.53f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
9.81-1.54f1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
9.81-0.32h3Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
9.81-1.11h1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.88-1.95qf1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
9.93-0.33h3Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.94-1.05h2Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
9.96-1.55f1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
9.98-1.56f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
10.04-1.96qf1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
10.08-1.16h1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
10.151.77qf2Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
10.201.78qf2Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
10.22-1.07h2Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
10.24-1.99qf1Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
10.27-2.28h4Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
10.381.710qf2Robin StuckiLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.09SUI 
10.39-2.29h4Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
10.44-1.911qf1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
10.45-0.310h3Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
10.53-0.311h3Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
10.63-1.012h2Robin StuckiLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.09SUI 
10.69-1.912qf1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
10.70-1.013h2Andrin ArnetLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.09SUI 
10.83-1.114h1Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
10.85-1.115h1Max SeirerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.05.09AUT 
10.90-0.316h3Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
10.99-1.117h1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
11.21-2.219h4Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
11.21-1.118h1Simon MinssenLC Basel04.04.08SUI 
11.35-2.220h4Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
11.80-1.021h2Samuel D'OsualdoLAR Binningen03.11.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.700.21f1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
10.98-1.11qf1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
10.980.22f1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
11.00-2.32qf2Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.130.23f1Thimo RothLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.03SUI 
11.14-0.8qf3Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
11.21-1.13qf1Thimo RothLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.03SUI 
11.22-0.94qf3Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
11.25-0.95qf3Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.28-1.16qf1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
11.41-2.37qf2Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
11.420.24f1Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.48-0.81qf3Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
11.50-0.98qf3Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
11.52-0.71f1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
11.55-2.3qf2Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
11.55-1.19qf1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
11.65-0.910qf3Lino KapembaLAS Old Boys Basel13.12.03ANG 
11.67-0.72f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
11.68-0.73f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
11.70-1.12qf2Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
11.77-1.13qf2Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
11.83-0.74f1Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
11.87-0.75f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
11.95-0.84qf3Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
11.98-2.311qf2Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
11.98-2.311qf2Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
12.03-1.56qf1Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
12.040.25f1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
12.12-1.17qf2Alex PraianoSC Liestal10.08.06ITA 
12.25-0.88qf3Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
12.47-1.113qf1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
12.57-0.914qf3Henrik AngehrnLAS Old Boys Basel15.06.04SUI 
12.60-0.89qf3Nicolas PrazLAR Binningen08.12.07SUI 
12.97-1.510qf1Nicolas LanduydtLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
12.98-1.111qf2Livio ZimmermannLAR Binningen18.10.07SUI 
13.20-1.512qf1Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:31.04 1f1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
1:32.86 2f1Shea MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.08IRL 
1:50.71 3f1Guillaume SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:56.01 1f1Janosch AlaborLC Basel21.11.02SUI 
1:56.63 2f1James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
1:59.12 3f1Joshua Alcobia Alcobia GomesLC Therwil17.11.05POR 
1:59.33 4f1Oliver TschudinLC Therwil26.01.99SUI 
2:01.84 f1Mattéo MonneratFSG Bassecourt27.06.05SUI 
2:07.58 5f1Gian-Andrea AntenerLC Basel05.06.03SUI 
2:07.83 6f1Lukas KrischkerLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.05SUI 
2:08.26 f1Célian MonneratFSG Bassecourt17.07.07SUI 
2:11.47 1f1Mykhailo KyianTV Riehen20.05.07UKR 
2:12.53 2f1Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
2:14.26 3f1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.95 1f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.85 1f1Leo FauserTV Riehen23.07.06GER 
1.80 2f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
1.77 3f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
1.74 3f1Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
1.73 1f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
1.65 4f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
1.64 2f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.61 3f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
1.58 4f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
1.50 6f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
1.50 5f1Max SeirerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.05.09AUT 
1.50 6f1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
1.45 10f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
1.45 8f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
1.45 8f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
1.45 1f1Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
1.40 4f1Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
1.40 2f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
1.35 9f1Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
1.35 8f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
1.35 7f1Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 
1.35 6f1Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
1.30 12f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
1.30 13f1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
1.30 11f1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
1.30 10f1Noah WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.01.11SUI 
1.25 14f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
1.25 14f1Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
1.25 14f1Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
1.20 18f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
1.20 17f1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
1.15 19f1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
1.15 20f1Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.41 1f2Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
4.10 2f2Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
3.93 3f2Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
3.89 4f2Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
3.83 5f2Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
3.70 6f2Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
3.68 7f2Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
3.65 8f2Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
3.59 9f2Leon WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.13SUI 
3.51 11f2Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
3.51 10f2Maël GeiserSC Liestal27.01.12SUI 
3.49 14f2Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
3.49 12f2Louan NavaTV Muttenz athletics03.01.12SUI 
3.49 13f2Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
3.48 15f2Colin WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.07.12SUI 
3.47 16f2Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
3.46 17f2Lenny StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
3.45 19f2Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
3.45 18f2Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
3.40 20f2Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
3.35 21f2Nino ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.09.12SUI 
3.33 22f2Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
3.32 23f2David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12GER 
3.26 24f2Vincent JennyLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12SUI 
3.21 25f2Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
3.12 26f2Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
3.06 27f2Henri SchläpferTV Riehen02.02.13SUI 
3.03 28f2Martin GonzalezLC Therwil25.05.13ESP 
3.03 29f2Darius KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
2.94 30f2Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
2.92 31f2Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
2.83 32f2Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
2.60 33f2Liam ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel09.06.13SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.251.4f1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
12.291.11f1Adriël KamenzTV Riehen24.03.01SUI 
11.941.11f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
11.830.42f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
11.810.63f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
11.170.73f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
11.071.04f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
10.831.15f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
10.360.96f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.54 1f1Benedikt BüchenbacherLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.94SUI 
13.76 f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.52 1f1Robin FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel26.01.07SUI 
10.89 2f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
9.95 3f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
8.70 4f1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
8.18 5f1Nicolas PrazLAR Binningen08.12.07SUI 
7.47 6f1Livio ZimmermannLAR Binningen18.10.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.78 1f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
12.28 2f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
10.87 3f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
10.60 4f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
10.28 5f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.82 6f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
9.66 7f1Andrin ArnetLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.09SUI 
9.35 8f1Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
8.37 9f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
8.37 10f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
8.01 11f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
7.22 12f1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
5.60 13f1Guillaume SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.03 1f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.90 2f1Jeremy HaagLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.06.10SUI 
8.03 3f1Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
7.84 4f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
7.25 5f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
6.79 6f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
6.71 7f1Moa SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach26.11.11SUI 
6.67 8f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.35 1f1Benedikt BüchenbacherLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.94SUI 
43.30 f1Thomas KollerLC Zürich01.03.99SUI 
40.26 f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
35.77 2f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.89 1f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
35.88 2f1Robin FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel26.01.07SUI 
29.05 3f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
27.05 4f1Alex PraianoSC Liestal10.08.06ITA 
25.98 5f1Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.21 f1Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.92 1f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
27.41 2f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
27.26 3f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
26.91 4f1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
26.12 5f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
25.79 6f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
22.66 7f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
22.50 8f1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
22.35 9f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
21.36 10f1Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
17.95 11f1Noah WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.01.11SUI 
17.40 12f1Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
14.30 13f1Moa SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach26.11.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.47 1f1Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
38.49 2f1Colin WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.07.12SUI 
36.39 3f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
35.67 4f1Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
35.47 5f1Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
34.19 6f1Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
30.95 8f1Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
30.70 9f1Lenny StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
30.36 10f1Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
30.20 11f1Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
29.59 12f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12GER 
28.18 13f1Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
28.03 14f1Maël GeiserSC Liestal27.01.12SUI 
27.11 15f1Louan NavaTV Muttenz athletics03.01.12SUI 
27.08 16f1Leon WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.13SUI 
26.71 17f1Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
26.60 18f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
26.51 19f1Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
24.83 20f1Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
24.67 21f1Owen FrantzenLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12USA 
24.12 22f1Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
23.99 23f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
23.64 24f1Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
23.36 25f1Nino ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.09.12SUI 
21.70 26f1Micah MartinezLC Therwil07.03.12SUI 
21.24 27f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
20.74 28f1Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
20.42 29f1Darius KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
20.37 30f1Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
20.16 31f1Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
19.82 32f1Henri SchläpferTV Riehen02.02.13SUI 
19.30 33f1Liam ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel09.06.13SUI 
14.30 34f1Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI