Walliseller Nachwuchsmeeting

Wallisellen - 12.06.2020

Women

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.55 2f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.50 3f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
1.50 5f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
1.50 3f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1.45 1f1Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
1.40 2f1Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
1.35 3f1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
1.30 5f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
1.30 5f1Iris DeckingSSC Athletics02.01.07GER 
1.30 4f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1.25 1f1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
1.20 7f1Amelia BlyszczukSSC Athletics12.08.07SUI 
1.15 8f1Monika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
1.15 6f1Maé ParentSSC Athletics07.11.05SUI 
1.10 2f1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
1.10 2f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
1.05 5f1Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
1.05 4f1Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.230.71q1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
5.10-0.62q1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
4.62-0.53q1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
4.540.44q1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
3.990.05q1Aude LatoucheSSC Athletics04.07.06FRA 
3.980.46q1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
3.77-0.47q1Gladys BarbaraSSC Athletics19.04.06SUI 
3.530.08q1Sixtine LabrousseSSC Athletics15.07.05FRA 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.92 1h1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.61 2h1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
4.58 3h1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
4.40 4h1Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
4.33 5h1Iris DeckingSSC Athletics02.01.07GER 
4.32 6h1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
4.31 7h1Monika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
3.99 8h1Giulia PaganiSSC Athletics11.02.07SUI 
3.92 9h1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
3.85 1h1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
3.69 10h1Amelia BlyszczukSSC Athletics12.08.07SUI 
3.59 2h1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
3.48 3h1Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
3.14 4h1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
3.13 5h1Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
2.91 6h1Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 
2.87 7h1Anouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 
2.60 8h1Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.261.61h1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
10.990.01h1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
10.511.32h1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
10.500.03h1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
9.931.84h1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
9.921.55h1Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
9.530.96h1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.430.87h1Aude LatoucheSSC Athletics04.07.06FRA 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.15 1h1Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02SUI 
9.80 2h1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
8.73 3h1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.14 1h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.98 1h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
11.80 2h1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.62 2h1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.26 3h1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
10.18 3h1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
9.93 4h1Sina IsenschmidLC Uster24.05.04SUI 
9.56 1h1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
9.50 4h1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
8.50 5h1Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
8.15 6h1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
7.38 2h1Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
7.14 3h1Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
7.12 4h1Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
7.01 7h1Maé ParentSSC Athletics07.11.05SUI 
6.81 5h1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
6.71 6h1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
6.17 7h1Violet HerbertSSC Athletics14.05.08SUI 
6.11 8h1Giulia PaganiSSC Athletics11.02.07SUI 
6.03 8h1Sixtine LabrousseSSC Athletics15.07.05FRA 
5.90 9h1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
5.49 9h1Gladys BarbaraSSC Athletics19.04.06SUI 
4.99 10h1Iris DeckingSSC Athletics02.01.07GER 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.64 1h1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
5.47 2h1Anouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 
4.70 3h1Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
3.36 4h1Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 

Men

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 1f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.50 3f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
1.50 2f1Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
1.50 1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
1.40 2f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1.40 3f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1.40 4f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
1.30 5f1Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
1.30 4f1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
1.05 1f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1.05 2f1Leif LuckeSSC Athletics22.09.10GER 
1.00 3f1Damian MattleSSC Athletics16.05.10SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.59-0.51h1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
5.390.82h1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
5.260.43h1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
4.96-1.14h1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
4.610.45h1Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.40 1h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
4.74 2h1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
4.62 3h1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
4.59 4h1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
4.38 5h1Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
3.83 1h1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
3.16 2h1Finn GermarSSC Athletics08.03.10SUI 
3.04 3h1Damian MattleSSC Athletics16.05.10SUI 
2.85 4h1Leif LuckeSSC Athletics22.09.10GER 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.031.01h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
12.120.92h1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
11.811.73h1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.64 1h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
9.38 2h1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.14 1h1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.92 1h1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
8.99 2h1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
8.69 3h1Cedricl Da BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
7.83 4h1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.66 1h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
11.89 2h1Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
11.83 3h1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
11.75 4h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
8.85 5h1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
7.90 6h1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
6.72 7h1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
6.69 8h1Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.16 1h1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
4.89 2h1Damian MattleSSC Athletics16.05.10SUI 
4.04 3h1Finn GermarSSC Athletics08.03.10SUI 
3.99 4h1Leif LuckeSSC Athletics22.09.10GER