Uster Running (WRC)

Uster - 09.06.2023

Women

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:11.02 1r1Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:11.79 2r1Anna PeterLV Winterthur09.08.95SUI 
2:13.02 3r1Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
2:14.93 5r1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:15.94 6r1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
2:18.32 8r1Lea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
2:19.10 9r1Nadine AllemannLC Regensdorf09.02.98SUI 
2:19.44 10r1Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
2:21.92 11r1Janice StudlerLC Zürich22.05.01SUI 
2:23.55 12r2Andrina LustenbergerLV Winterthur19.06.03SUI 
2:24.94 13r2Nina MeierLV Winterthur20.03.05SUI 
2:25.37 14r2Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
2:25.78 15r2Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 
2:27.81 16r2Simona AmstaldenLK Zug22.12.06SUI 
2:31.36 17r2Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
2:31.71 18r2Lara KolbHochwacht Zug15.12.04SUI 
2:32.85 19r2Lea GübeliLC Rafzerfeld10.02.02SUI 
2:35.64 20r2Jael KupferschmidLC Regensdorf01.04.04SUI 
2:35.73 21r2Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
2:42.43 23r2Aloysia MorelLC Regensdorf16.09.04SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:26.10 1r1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
4:46.38 3r1Anina HirzelLC Uster29.01.07SUI 
4:59.76 4r1Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
5:10.59 5r1Liviana HoneggerLK Zug23.06.03SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16:59.68 1r1Andrea MeierLC Uster09.02.93SUI 
17:23.17 2r1Elisabetta IavaroneTG Hütten15.09.91ITA 
17:50.53 3r1Joana SeilerTV Länggasse Bern11.01.01SUI 
18:05.84 5r1Fiona LangLAC TV Unterstrass03.12.96SUI 
18:19.12 6r1Fiona HéritierCA Broyard14.01.95SUI 
18:27.33 8r1Livia EstermannLR Gettnau27.04.07SUI 
19:42.36 9r1Tamara KammTV Oerlikon12.02.94SUI 

2000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:25.76 1r1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 

Men

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:54.98 1r1Elia TriacaLC Zürich09.05.05SUI 
1:55.65 2r1Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
1:56.99 3r1Béryl HuveneersLV Winterthur24.01.04LUX 
1:59.66 4r1Christoph BurgerLC Regensdorf22.06.04SUI 
1:59.90 5r1Axel OsterLC Regensdorf13.08.05SUI 
2:00.61 6r1Elias BaumgartnerLC Zürich12.05.05SUI 
2:04.36 7r1Nils ArniGerbersport05.05.01SUI 
2:05.33 8r2Constantin ZislerLC Uster12.07.07AUT 
2:07.13 9r2Noah StaubliLC Regensdorf22.12.07SUI 
2:08.52 10r2Eman KifleLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.11.07GER 
2:08.69 11r2Luc FreitagLV Winterthur22.08.06$ro 
2:09.75 12r2David KnausLV Winterthur17.11.04SUI 
2:12.08 13r2Jeremias BisangLV Winterthur05.09.07SUI 
2:30.47 14r2Cédric VischerLC Uster26.09.09SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:56.76 1r1Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 
3:57.23 2r1Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
3:59.00 3r1Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
4:06.32 4r1Petter OsterLC Regensdorf04.01.07SUI 
4:06.63 5r1Loris KaufmannLC Uster03.08.03SUI 
4:15.31 6r1Linus MessmerLC Meilen14.04.05SUI 
4:16.41 7r1Maik LitauLC Regensdorf06.06.05GER 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14:23.89 1r1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
15:36.08 2r1Jonas GübeliLC Uster16.05.01SUI 
15:40.13 3r1Stefan UlrichLC Regensdorf31.07.96SUI 
16:26.02 4r1Tobia PezzatiAtletica Mendrisiotto15.09.96SUI 
16:40.20 5r1Fabian NussbaumerKTV Wil LA25.02.98SUI 

2000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:24.15 1r1Flavio EhrlerLK Zug28.02.04SUI 
6:26.55 2r1Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI