Uster Mehrkampf Meeting

Uster - 01.10.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.21 1f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
8.39 3f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
8.51 4f2Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
8.75 6f3Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
8.79 7f2Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.87 9f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
8.87 10f3Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
8.90 11f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
8.91 12f3Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
8.95 15f3Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
8.96 17f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
8.96 18f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
8.97 21f2Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
8.97 20f1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
8.98 22f1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
8.99 24f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
9.01 25f2Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
9.01 26f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
9.05 28f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
9.07 29f3Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
9.09 31f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
9.10 32f3Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
9.14 35f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
9.19 38f2Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
9.21 39f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
9.25 42f2Jennifer FurterLV Winterthur14.05.11SUI 
9.31 45f2Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
9.37 49f2Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
9.38 51f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
9.39 53f2Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
9.39 52f1Luisa PetraliaLV Winterthur24.09.11SUI 
9.43 57f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
9.43 58f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
9.43 55f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
9.44 60f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
9.45 61f2Amélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
9.48 62f2Timea LeonardoLC Regensdorf09.09.10SUI 
9.49 64f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
9.49 65f2Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
9.49 66f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
9.53 69f1Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
9.55 71f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
9.56 72f2Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
9.60 74f1Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
9.65 77f2Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
9.67 78f3Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 
9.67 78f3Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
9.71 80f2Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
9.75 85f3Hanna MehnertLGB Bodensee30.08.11SUI 
9.76 87f2Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
9.99 92f3Sonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
10.10 93f2Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.080.02f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
14.424f2Anaïs Koch Koch MedinaLC Turicum24.10.05NED 
14.840.08f1Anja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 
16.740.09f1Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:44.57 1f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1:47.80 2f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1:49.97 3f2Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
1:50.42 4f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
1:51.02 5f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
1:54.46 8f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
1:54.96 9f3Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
1:54.98 10f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
1:56.19 13f6Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
1:56.57 14f1Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
1:57.44 16f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
1:59.36 19f5Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
2:00.41 21f5Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
2:00.56 22f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
2:01.52 23f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
2:01.78 24f3Jennifer FurterLV Winterthur14.05.11SUI 
2:02.23 26f4Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
2:02.38 27f3Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
2:02.59 29f2Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
2:02.82 30f2Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
2:02.91 31f3Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
2:03.25 33f3Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
2:03.61 34f4Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
2:03.98 36f6Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
2:05.65 41f2Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
2:05.80 42f3Hanna MehnertLGB Bodensee30.08.11SUI 
2:06.33 43f2Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
2:06.44 44f3Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
2:06.97 45f3Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 
2:08.72 47f4Amélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
2:08.83 48f5Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
2:10.51 50f1Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
2:10.76 52f2Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
2:10.78 53f6Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
2:12.14 57f5Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
2:12.87 58f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
2:13.03 59f2Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
2:13.40 61f6Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
2:13.64 63f3Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
2:13.93 64f6Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
2:16.86 72f6Timea LeonardoLC Regensdorf09.09.10SUI 
2:17.67 74f5Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
2:19.89 78f5Luisa PetraliaLV Winterthur24.09.11SUI 
2:20.01 79f5Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
2:20.36 81f6Sonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
2:21.93 83f4Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
2:27.44 88f4Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
2:34.54 91f4Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
2:39.61 92f6Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:32.93 1f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
2:35.23 2f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
2:36.33 1f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
2:39.44 2f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
2:40.43 3f1Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
2:42.42 3f1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
2:43.07 4f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
2:47.72 3f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
2:47.97 5f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
2:52.70 6f2Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
2:55.20 4f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
2:56.34 8f2Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
2:56.96 9f2Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
3:00.46 6f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
3:07.94 7f1Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
3:16.49 11f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:47.15 2f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
4:30.54 7f1Anja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 
4:53.43 8f1Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 2f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1.55 1f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
1.54 1f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.50 3f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
1.40 4f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
1.40 6f1Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
1.40 4f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
1.35 13f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1.35 9f1Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
1.35 19f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
1.35 19f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
1.35 9f1Timea LeonardoLC Regensdorf09.09.10SUI 
1.35 9f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
1.35 4f1Anaïs Koch Koch MedinaLC Turicum24.10.05NED 
1.35 13f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
1.35 18f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
1.30 21f1Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
1.30 21f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
1.30 21f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
1.30 21f1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
1.30 21f1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
1.30 31f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
1.30 31f1Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
1.30 21f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
1.30 21f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
1.25 48f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
1.25 35f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
1.25 35f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
1.25 35f1Amélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
1.25 48f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
1.25 48f1Hanna MehnertLGB Bodensee30.08.11SUI 
1.25 35f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
1.25 48f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
1.25 35f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
1.25 56f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
1.25 35f1Luisa PetraliaLV Winterthur24.09.11SUI 
1.20 65f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
1.20 67f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
1.20 62f1Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 
1.20 71f1Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
1.20 67f1Jennifer FurterLV Winterthur14.05.11SUI 
1.20 57f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
1.15 72f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
1.15 72f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
1.15 80f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
1.15 83f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
1.15 80f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
1.10 8f1Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 
1.10 7f1Anja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 
1.10 84f1Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
1.10 88f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
1.10 84f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
1.05 90f1Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
1.05 93f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.78-0.81f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.13-0.72f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
5.03-0.63f1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
5.01-0.41f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
4.720.01f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
4.680.01f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
4.54-0.72f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
4.500.04f1Anaïs Koch Koch MedinaLC Turicum24.10.05NED 
4.41-0.84f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
4.330.02f1Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
4.290.03f1Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
4.230.07f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
4.230.06f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
4.23-0.95f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
4.210.08f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
4.160.09f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
4.14-0.57f1Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
4.130.68f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
4.130.010f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
4.120.07f1Anja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 
3.04-0.54f1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
3.010.09f1Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.24 1f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.91 3f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
4.84 4f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
4.81 5f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
4.77 6f1Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
4.65 7f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
4.55 10f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
4.54 11f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
4.50 12f1Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
4.47 16f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
4.44 17f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
4.44 18f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
4.41 20f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
4.37 21f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
4.33 24f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
4.31 25f1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
4.31 25f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
4.29 27f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
4.24 29f1Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
4.24 29f1Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
4.22 32f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
4.15 37f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
4.15 38f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
4.12 45f1Hanna MehnertLGB Bodensee30.08.11SUI 
4.10 46f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
4.08 47f1Luisa PetraliaLV Winterthur24.09.11SUI 
4.07 50f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
4.06 51f1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
4.04 53f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
4.03 54f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
4.02 57f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
4.02 56f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
4.01 58f1Timea LeonardoLC Regensdorf09.09.10SUI 
4.00 61f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
4.00 60f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
3.99 63f1Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
3.98 64f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
3.97 67f1Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
3.94 70f1Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
3.91 71f1Jennifer FurterLV Winterthur14.05.11SUI 
3.88 73f1Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 
3.83 75f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
3.82 76f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
3.77 80f1Amélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
3.76 81f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
3.74 83f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
3.71 85f1Sonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
3.68 87f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
3.65 88f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
3.61 90f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
3.52 93f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.84 4f1Anaïs Koch Koch MedinaLC Turicum24.10.05NED 
6.66 5f1Anja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 
5.94 8f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
5.89 9f1Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.84 1f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
8.48 2f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
8.39 3f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
8.35 4f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
8.10 5f1Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
7.92 6f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
7.82 7f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
7.79 8f1Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
7.78 9f1Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
7.76 10f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
7.61 12f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
7.51 13f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
7.49 14f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
7.47 15f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
7.41 16f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
7.40 17f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
7.35 18f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
7.35 19f1Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
7.13 20f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
7.11 21f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
7.02 23f1Timea LeonardoLC Regensdorf09.09.10SUI 
6.91 25f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
6.87 27f1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
6.80 28f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
6.72 30f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
6.71 31f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
6.68 32f1Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 
6.68 32f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
6.63 37f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
6.50 42f1Luisa PetraliaLV Winterthur24.09.11SUI 
6.49 43f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
6.38 46f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
6.21 49f1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
6.15 50f1Jennifer FurterLV Winterthur14.05.11SUI 
5.99 54f1Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
5.98 55f1Sonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
5.96 59f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
5.96 58f1Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
5.87 61f1Hanna MehnertLGB Bodensee30.08.11SUI 
5.84 64f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
5.80 65f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
5.78 67f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
5.66 70f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
5.59 73f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
5.46 76f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
5.46 76f1Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
5.45 79f1Amélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
5.43 80f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
5.25 86f1Aline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
5.21 87f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
5.01 89f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
4.95 91f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
4.05 99f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.11 1f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
32.00 2f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
31.66 3f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
31.65 4f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
31.11 2f1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
30.66 3f1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
27.39 5f1Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
23.44 4f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
23.43 6f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
16.59 7f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.27 5f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
23.91 6f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
23.67 7f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
21.96 9f1Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
21.69 10f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
20.67 11f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
17.86 12f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
15.08 13f1Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3332 1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI10,78 (-0,1) / 5,07 (-0,4) / 9,20 / 1,52 / 3:18,99
3086 2Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI11,06 (-0,1) / 4,95 (-0,3) / 10,72 / 1,55 / 3:51,53
3032 3Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI11,33 (0,0) / 4,64 (-0,3) / 9,31 / 1,49 / 3:25,94
2894 6Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI11,19 (0,0) / 4,86 (-0,8) / 10,16 / 1,43 / 3:51,28
2791 7Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI10,91 (0,0) / 4,80 (-0,8) / 7,19 / 1,43 / 3:46,90
2768 8Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI11,17 (0,0) / 4,88 (+0,9) / 8,80 / 1,35 / 3:47,86
2750 9Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI10,95 (0,0) / 4,42 (-1,1) / 7,65 / 1,30 / 3:29,71
2730 10Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI11,31 (0,0) / 4,65 (-1,2) / 6,83 / 1,46 / 3:40,42
2706 11Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI11,09 (-0,3) / 4,45 (+0,4) / 8,99 / 1,35 / 3:47,78
2621 13Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI10,79 (0,0) / 4,50 (-0,9) / 8,75 / 1,35 / 4:10,19
2490 15Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI10,93 (0,0) / 4,12 (-1,1) / 7,78 / 1,25 / 3:49,52
2399 16Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI11,75 (-0,3) / 4,19 (0,0) / 7,52 / 1,35 / 3:51,90
2244 19Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI12,34 (0,0) / 4,06 (-0,7) / 7,35 / 1,40 / 4:00,92
2223 20Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI11,98 (-0,1) / 4,32 (+0,6) / 5,98 / 1,43 / 4:14,40
2218 21Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI11,59 (-0,7) / 4,11 (+0,3) / 6,54 / 1,40 / 4:22,50
2134 22Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI12,10 (-0,3) / 3,92 (-0,7) / 5,61 / 1,30 / 3:48,76
2062 24Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI12,46 (-0,3) / 3,54 (0,0) / 4,87 / 1,20 / 3:24,16
1923 26Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI12,77 (0,0) / 4,02 (-1,2) / 8,48 / 1,20 / 4:24,91
1757 28Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI12,22 (-0,3) / 3,66 (-0,4) / 5,02 / 1,20 / 4:15,96
1682 29Ronja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI12,78 (0,0) / 3,34 (-0,6) / 5,20 / 1,15 / 3:56,80

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3284 2Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI17,43 (+0,1) / 1,35 / 8,65 / 29,36 (-1,8) / 4,21 (0,0) / 21,69 / 2:35,23
3228 3Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL17,70 (+0,1) / 1,40 / 9,19 / 30,47 (-1,8) / 4,23 (0,0) / 24,27 / 2:43,07
3161 4Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI18,16 (0,0) / 1,30 / 7,92 / 27,41 (-1,6) / 4,68 (0,0) / 17,86 / 2:47,97
2987 6Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI17,64 (+0,4) / 1,30 / 7,13 / 30,77 (-1,6) / 4,33 (0,0) / 21,96 / 2:40,43
2886 7Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI17,00 (+0,1) / 1,30 / 8,95 / 29,94 (-1,8) / 4,16 (0,0) / 23,91 / 3:16,49
2741 9Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI19,78 (+0,4) / 1,48 / 8,06 / 31,55 (-1,3) / 4,13 (0,0) / 20,67 / 2:56,34
2724 10Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI18,13 (0,0) / 1,00 / 9,43 / 30,31 (-1,8) / 4,23 (0,0) / 23,67 / 2:52,70
2715 11Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI17,80 (0,0) / 1,30 / 7,26 / 30,07 (-1,6) / 4,29 (0,0) / 15,08 / 2:56,96

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4740 1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI14,48 (0,0) / 1,48 / 8,95 / 25,84 (-0,7) / 5,78 (-0,8) / 32,11 / 2:32,93
4229 2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI15,45 (0,0) / 1,48 / 10,39 / 27,25 (-0,7) / 5,03 (-0,6) / 30,66 / 2:42,42
3898 3Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI16,10 (0,0) / 1,45 / 8,65 / 27,61 (-0,7) / 5,13 (-0,7) / 23,44 / 2:39,44
3802 1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL16,82 (+0,5) / 1,45 / 10,59 / 28,17 (-2,4) / 4,54 (-0,7) / 31,66 / 2:47,72
3614 2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI17,69 (0,0) / 1,48 / 6,32 / 27,50 (-2,4) / 5,01 (-0,4) / 23,43 / 2:36,33
3149 3Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI20,18 (0,0) / 1,54 / 8,80 / 30,91 (-2,4) / 4,41 (-0,8) / 31,65 / 2:55,20
2632 5Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI20,64 (0,0) / 1,45 / 7,21 / 31,14 (-1,7) / 4,14 (-0,5) / 27,39 / 3:07,94
2297 8Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI20,30 (0,0) / 1,30 / 6,98 / 32,00 (-1,7) / 4,13 (+0,6) / 16,59 / 3:00,46

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.74 1f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
7.87 2f2Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
7.99 4f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
8.20 5f3Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
8.43 6f2Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
8.51 8f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
8.53 9f2Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.68 11f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
8.71 12f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
8.80 14f3Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
8.83 15f2Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
8.88 18f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
9.12 21f3Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
9.14 23f2Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
9.18 25f3José Maria Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
9.26 28f2Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
9.28 30f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
9.32 31f2Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 
9.33 32f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
9.35 33f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
9.59 37f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
9.73 41f1Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
9.75 42f2Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
9.79 44f2Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
10.09 48f2Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
10.17 50f2Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
10.38 51f2Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
10.48 53f2Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.440.01f2Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
12.060.03f1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 
12.110.04f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
12.130.07f4Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
12.440.06f1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
12.500.011f3Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
14.080.216f1Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:42.92 1f2Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
1:45.38 3f2Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
1:45.75 4f3Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
1:46.19 5f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
1:46.96 6f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
1:49.34 7f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
1:49.54 8f2Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
1:50.56 9f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1:54.18 15f3José Maria Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
1:54.30 16f3Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
1:54.74 17f1Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
1:54.83 18f3Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
1:54.85 19f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
1:55.08 20f3Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
1:56.91 21f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
2:01.63 28f2Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
2:04.55 32f4Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
2:04.70 34f2Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
2:11.53 40f2Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 
2:13.35 42f3Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
2:14.50 44f3Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
2:14.94 46f2Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
2:17.65 47f4Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
2:18.27 48f2Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
2:21.67 50f4Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
2:30.56 52f4Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 
2:32.78 53f4Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:33.92 1f2Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
2:49.55 4f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
2:53.90 1f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
3:07.12 5f1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
3:10.60 6f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
3:22.67 8f1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:56.32 1f1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
4:57.93 2f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
5:01.35 3f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
5:11.34 1f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
5:24.54 3f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
5:25.33 4f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
5:26.93 2f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
5:30.87 5f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
5:36.27 3f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5:36.28 4f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.060.61f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
17.000.63f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
17.430.64f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
19.490.65f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.91-0.51f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
16.61-0.52f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
18.58-0.53f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
18.77-0.54f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
19.04-0.55f1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.52-0.42f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
19.92-0.44f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
1.70 2f1Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
1.70 4f1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
1.60 1f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
1.60 7f1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 
1.55 8f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
1.55 8f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
1.50 3f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
1.50 5f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
1.45 6f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1.40 7f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
1.40 12f1Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
1.40 9f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
1.40 7f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
1.35 14f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
1.35 14f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
1.35 18f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
1.35 20f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
1.35 17f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
1.30 29f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
1.30 26f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
1.30 29f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
1.30 32f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
1.30 24f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
1.25 41f1José Maria Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
1.25 37f1Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 
1.25 35f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
1.25 34f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
1.20 43f1Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
1.20 43f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
1.20 48f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
1.15 52f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
1.15 52f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
1.10 54f1Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.80 2f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
3.60 1f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
3.40 4f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
3.30 2f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
3.20 1f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
3.00 2f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
3.00 2f1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
2.60 3f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
2.60 4f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
2.20 4f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.030.02f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
5.971f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
5.960.03f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
5.400.09f1Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 
5.386f1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 
5.330.012f1Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
5.238f1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.83 1f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
5.51 2f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
5.34 3f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
5.23 4f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
5.03 6f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
4.87 9f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
4.86 10f1Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
4.79 11f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
4.52 16f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
4.51 17f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
4.44 18f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
4.35 20f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
4.33 21f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
4.32 22f1José Maria Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
4.26 24f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
4.17 27f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
4.14 29f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
4.11 30f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
3.98 34f1Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 
3.97 35f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
3.96 36f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
3.90 42f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
3.84 45f1Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
3.78 46f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
3.52 50f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
3.50 51f1Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 
3.43 52f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.59 3f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
11.76 5f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
10.92 3f1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
9.83 6f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
9.11 8f1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 
8.21 14f1Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 
7.32 16f1Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.44 2f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
10.95 3f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
10.42 4f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
10.01 5f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.71 6f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
9.49 7f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.39 12f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
8.18 15f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
8.13 16f1José Maria Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
8.04 17f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
7.89 18f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
7.44 22f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
7.42 23f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
7.41 24f1Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
7.15 27f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
7.07 29f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
6.97 31f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
6.95 32f1Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 
6.80 33f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
6.72 34f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
6.62 35f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
6.43 38f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
6.38 39f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
6.23 42f1Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
6.16 45f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
6.13 46f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
5.51 51f1Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 
5.27 53f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.64 1f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
30.98 3f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.06 1f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
29.28 2f1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
27.80 3f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
26.29 4f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
18.74 5f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.73 1f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
28.33 3f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
26.21 4f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
25.84 5f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.57 2f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
47.31 1f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
43.54 3f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
40.87 2f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
38.01 4f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
36.03 2f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
32.89 3f1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
32.36 4f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
31.26 10f1Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
30.30 12f1Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 
24.89 5f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
23.93 8f1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
23.53 9f1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.70 1f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
33.73 2f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
32.76 3f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
27.89 4f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3452 4Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI16,21 (0,0) / 5,29 (+0,4) / 10,65 / 1,69 / 24,53 / 3:13,65
3328 5Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI15,75 (0,0) / 5,27 (+0,3) / 8,50 / 1,69 / 25,59 / 3:21,17
3266 6Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI16,28 (0,0) / 5,10 (+0,4) / 11,40 / 1,60 / 26,43 / 3:33,30
3167 8Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI16,19 (0,0) / 5,05 (+0,4) / 8,77 / 1,50 / 24,57 / 3:13,04
3155 9Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI16,26 (-0,1) / 4,89 (0,0) / 11,66 / 1,45 / 38,94 / 4:11,11
3131 10Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI15,64 (0,0) / 4,71 (+0,5) / 9,34 / 1,45 / 29,53 / 3:29,29
2820 12Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI17,20 (-0,1) / 4,23 (0,0) / 8,79 / 1,50 / 26,23 / 3:28,55
2699 14Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI18,31 (-0,1) / 4,29 (0,0) / 9,61 / 1,35 / 32,08 / 3:38,53
2573 17Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI16,98 (+0,1) / 4,28 (0,0) / 7,06 / 1,50 / 18,83 / 3:32,23
2447 18Jonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI18,91 (0,0) / 4,50 (0,0) / 8,54 / 1,50 / 15,75 / 3:33,25
2376 21Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI19,56 (-0,3) / 4,26 (-0,6) / 8,61 / 1,40 / 20,49 / 3:33,56
2372 22Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER19,10 (0,0) / 4,43 (-0,5) / 7,87 / 1,45 / 18,58 / 3:36,92
2258 23Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI18,97 (0,0) / 4,61 (0,0) / 9,69 / / 25,40 / 3:22,15
1906 25Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI18,76 (-0,3) / 3,92 (+0,4) / 6,85 / 1,30 / / 3:27,84

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5191 1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI12,77 (0,0) / 5,49 (0,0) / 12,63 / 1,60 / 57,20 / 17,43 (+0,6) / 39,73 / 3,60 / 32,76 / 5:11,34
4415 2Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI12,53 (0,0) / 5,26 (0,0) / 9,79 / 1,60 / 59,43 / 16,06 (+0,6) / 28,33 / 2,60 / 27,89 / 5:36,27
4403 3Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI12,58 (0,0) / 5,79 (0,0) / 9,69 / 1,65 / 59,99 / 17,00 (+0,6) / 25,84 / 2,20 / 35,70 / 5:36,28
4161 4Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI12,90 (0,0) / 5,40 (0,0) / 9,86 / 1,55 / 62,46 / 19,49 (+0,6) / 26,21 / 3,30 / 33,73 / 5:26,93

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5441 1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI12,54 (0,0) / 5,72 (0,0) / 10,31 / 1,80 / 54,47 / 16,61 (-0,5) / 27,80 / 3,20 / 47,31 / 4:57,93
5222 2Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI12,41 (0,0) / 5,72 (0,0) / 10,78 / 1,83 / 58,01 / 15,91 (-0,5) / 34,06 / 3,00 / 36,03 / 5:25,33
4653 3Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI12,36 (0,0) / 4,79 (-1,8) / 10,46 / 1,60 / 55,11 / 19,04 (-0,5) / 29,28 / 3,00 / 32,89 / 4:56,32
3925 4Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI12,91 (0,0) / 5,53 (0,0) / 7,51 / 1,60 / 60,15 / 18,77 (-0,5) / 18,74 / 2,60 / 24,89 / 5:01,35
3883 5Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI12,66 (0,0) / 5,33 (-0,3) / 9,51 / 1,50 / 58,27 / 18,58 (-0,5) / 26,29 / ogV / 32,36 / 5:30,87

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5549 2Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI11,80 (0,0) / 6,11 (0,0) / 10,01 / 1,70 / 55,26 / 17,52 (-0,4) / 32,64 / 3,80 / 47,57 / 5:24,54