Uster Mehrkampf Meeting

Uster - 30.09.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.09 2f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
9.40 7f2Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
9.60 13f1Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
9.60 12f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
9.69 18f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
9.87 20f2Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
9.88 21f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
10.10 29f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
10.50 42f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
10.70 48f1Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
10.72 51f2Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
10.76 54f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
11.08 57f2Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.78-0.11f2Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
10.790.02f3Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
10.910.05f2Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
10.930.06f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
10.950.07f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
11.06-0.18f2Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
11.09-0.310f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
11.15-0.711f2Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
11.170.012f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
11.190.013f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
11.310.015f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
11.330.017f3Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
11.59-0.721f2Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
11.75-0.323f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
11.98-0.124f2Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
12.10-0.326f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
12.22-0.328f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
12.340.030f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
12.46-0.331f1Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
12.48-0.332f1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
12.770.034f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
12.780.035f3Ronja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.84-0.71f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
27.25-0.72f1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
27.41-1.61f2Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
27.50-2.41f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
27.61-0.73f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
28.17-2.42f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
29.36-1.82f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
29.94-1.84f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
30.07-1.65f2Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
30.31-1.86f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
30.47-1.87f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
30.77-1.610f2Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
30.91-2.44f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
30.92-0.74f1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
31.14-1.76f2Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
31.40-1.77f2Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
31.55-1.311f3Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
32.00-1.78f2Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:52.12 1f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
2:08.19 14f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
2:13.48 22f2Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
2:13.62 24f4Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
2:13.87 25f3Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
2:14.54 27f2Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
2:16.20 32f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
2:17.57 35f4Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
2:20.04 38f2Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
2:20.44 40f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
2:24.98 48f4Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
2:25.40 49f4Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
2:29.73 52f2Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:18.99 1f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
3:24.16 4f3Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
3:25.94 6f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
3:29.71 7f2Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
3:40.42 8f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
3:46.90 9f1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
3:47.78 10f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
3:47.86 11f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
3:48.76 12f3Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
3:49.52 13f2Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
3:51.28 15f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
3:51.53 16f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
3:51.90 18f2Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
3:56.80 19f3Ronja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
4:00.92 21f2Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
4:10.19 22f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
4:14.40 23f2Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
4:15.96 24f3Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
4:22.50 26f2Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
4:24.91 27f2Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.000.11f2Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
17.430.12f2Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
17.640.43f3Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
17.700.14f2Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
17.800.06f1Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
18.130.07f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
18.160.08f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
19.780.411f3Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.480.01f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
15.450.02f1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
16.100.03f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
16.820.51f2Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
17.580.04f1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
17.690.02f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
19.830.54f2Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
20.180.05f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
20.300.07f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
20.640.08f1Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 2f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1.54 1f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1.52 3f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
1.49 4f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
1.48 1f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
1.48 2f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
1.48 3f1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
1.48 1f1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
1.48 2f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
1.46 5f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
1.45 3f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
1.45 4f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
1.45 4f1Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
1.43 8f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
1.43 7f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
1.43 6f1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
1.40 3f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
1.40 11f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
1.40 10f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
1.35 12f1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
1.35 4f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
1.35 12f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
1.35 12f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
1.35 17f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
1.35 12f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
1.30 6f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
1.30 6f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
1.30 9f1Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
1.30 5f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
1.30 20f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
1.30 8f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
1.30 19f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
1.30 6f1Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
1.25 22f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
1.20 24f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
1.20 30f1Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
1.20 24f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
1.15 32f1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
1.15 34f1Ronja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
1.00 13f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.07-0.41f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
4.95-0.32f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
4.880.94f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
4.86-0.85f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
4.80-0.86f1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
4.72-0.57f1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
4.65-1.28f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
4.64-0.39f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
4.50-0.911f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
4.450.413f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
4.42-1.115f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
4.320.616f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
4.190.019f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
4.12-1.120f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
4.110.321f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
4.06-0.722f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
4.02-1.224f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
3.92-0.727f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
3.770.529f1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
3.66-0.431f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
3.540.032f1Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
3.34-0.633f1Ronja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.00 5f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
3.93 9f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
3.86 13f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
3.77 18f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
3.63 22f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
3.48 28f1Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
3.32 33f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
3.25 39f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
3.24 40f1Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
3.20 44f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
3.00 53f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
2.78 58f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.59 1f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.39 1f1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
9.55 2f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
9.07 2f1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
8.95 3f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
8.80 3f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
8.65 4f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
7.21 5f1Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
6.98 6f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
6.32 8f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.72 2f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
10.16 3f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
9.43 2f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
9.31 5f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
9.20 6f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
9.19 3f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
8.99 7f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
8.95 4f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
8.80 8f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
8.75 9f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
8.65 5f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
8.48 10f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
8.28 11f1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
8.06 8f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
7.92 10f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
7.78 12f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
7.65 13f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
7.52 14f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
7.50 15f1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
7.35 17f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
7.26 11f1Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
7.19 19f1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
7.13 12f1Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
6.83 22f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
6.54 24f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
5.98 28f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
5.61 31f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
5.20 33f1Ronja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
5.02 34f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
4.87 35f1Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.34 4f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
6.12 6f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
5.97 8f1Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
5.49 16f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
4.83 28f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
4.80 29f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
4.52 35f1Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
4.47 38f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
4.34 40f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
4.26 43f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
4.16 45f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
3.57 56f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.54 1f2Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
9.12 6f2LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
9.39 10f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
9.74 20f1Lunis ChaerLV Winterthur30.10.12GER 
9.78 21f1Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
10.23 36f3Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
10.28 39f2Emmanouil ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.800.02f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
12.140.01f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
12.360.01f1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
12.410.02f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
12.490.04f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
12.530.03f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
12.540.03f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
12.580.04f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
12.660.04f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
12.770.05f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
12.900.06f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
12.910.05f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
13.020.05f1Tobias HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics12.06.76SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.47 1f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
55.11 2f1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
55.26 2f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
57.20 2f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
58.01 3f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
58.27 4f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
59.43 3f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
59.99 4f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
60.15 5f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
61.98 4f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
62.46 5f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:00.43 6f1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
2:08.83 19f1LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
2:09.42 20f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
2:20.05 34f3Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
2:20.52 35f3Lunis ChaerLV Winterthur30.10.12GER 
2:25.77 42f2Emmanouil ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
2:30.42 44f3Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:13.04 1f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
3:13.65 2f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
3:21.17 5f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
3:22.15 6f2Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
3:27.84 9f2Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
3:28.55 10f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
3:29.29 11f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
3:32.23 12f2Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
3:33.25 13f2Jonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI 
3:33.30 14f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
3:33.56 15f2Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
3:36.92 17f2Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
3:38.53 18f2Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
4:11.11 26f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.640.05f2Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
15.750.06f2Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
16.190.09f2Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
16.210.010f2Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
16.26-0.111f2Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
16.280.012f2Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
16.980.114f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
17.20-0.115f2Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
18.31-0.118f2Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
18.76-0.321f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
18.910.022f1Jonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI 
18.970.023f2Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
19.100.024f1Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
19.56-0.325f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.83 1f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
1.80 2f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
1.70 2f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
1.69 3f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
1.69 2f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
1.65 2f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
1.60 4f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
1.60 5f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
1.60 3f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
1.60 3f1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
1.55 5f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
1.55 6f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
1.55 5f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
1.55 4f1Tobias HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics12.06.76SUI 
1.50 5f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
1.50 12f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1.50 7f1Jonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI 
1.50 14f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
1.50 7f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
1.45 16f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1.45 17f1Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
1.45 15f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
1.40 18f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
1.35 21f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
1.30 22f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.110.02f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
5.900.02f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
5.790.03f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
5.720.02f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
5.720.01f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
5.530.03f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
5.500.04f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
5.490.04f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
5.400.05f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
5.33-0.34f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
5.290.43f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
5.270.34f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
5.260.06f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5.210.05f1Tobias HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics12.06.76SUI 
5.100.47f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
5.050.48f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
4.890.011f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
4.79-1.85f1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
4.710.514f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
4.610.016f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
4.500.017f1Jonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI 
4.43-0.518f1Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
4.290.021f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
4.280.022f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
4.26-0.623f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
4.230.024f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
3.920.426f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.77 1f1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
4.33 3f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
4.29 5f1LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
3.78 18f1Lunis ChaerLV Winterthur30.10.12GER 
3.58 27f1Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
3.36 38f1Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
3.35 39f1Emmanouil ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.01 1f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
9.96 2f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
9.11 5f1Tobias HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics12.06.76SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.78 1f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
10.46 2f1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
10.31 3f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
9.51 4f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
7.51 5f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.63 1f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
12.28 2f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
9.86 4f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
9.79 5f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
9.69 6f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.66 3f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
11.40 4f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
10.65 5f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
9.69 8f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
9.61 10f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
9.34 12f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
8.79 13f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
8.77 14f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
8.61 15f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
8.54 16f1Jonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI 
8.50 17f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
7.87 20f1Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
7.06 24f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
6.85 25f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.46 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
8.37 2f1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
5.92 14f1Lunis ChaerLV Winterthur30.10.12GER 
5.80 17f1Emmanouil ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
5.59 23f1Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
5.45 25f1LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
4.56 41f1Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.94 1f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
32.08 3f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
29.53 5f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
26.43 7f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
26.23 8f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
25.59 9f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
25.40 10f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
24.57 12f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
24.53 13f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
20.49 19f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
18.83 22f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
18.58 23f1Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
15.75 25f1Jonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI