Uster Mehrkampf Meeting

Uster - 02.10.2022

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.32A DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.36A DNoemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
8.39A DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
8.42A DLina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
8.51A DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
8.65A DFiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
8.65A DMara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
8.68A DLaura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
8.75A DAnnmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
8.79A DKisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
8.79A DHelena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
8.79A DAlessia Evangelista Evangelista VeigaLC Zürich21.04.09SUI 
8.82A DNoemi HürzelerLC Regensdorf28.02.10SUI 
8.83A DCiara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
8.87A DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
8.89A DElena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
8.89A DJoy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
8.95A DIsabella Rincón Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
8.96A DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
8.96A DAlexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
8.99A DLivia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
9.00A DOliana TreschLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf02.09.09SUI 
9.00A DLucy SauberLC Zürich10.02.09SUI 
9.01A DMartina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
9.10A DSophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
9.12A DKina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
9.19A DJule DeisterAdliswil Track Team23.06.09GER 
9.21A DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
9.21A DRahel GasserLC Zürich28.05.09SUI 
9.23A DAnouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
9.24A DLina StädeliTV Maur24.03.10SUI 
9.25A DLaeticia YapiLC Uster26.01.10SUI 
9.26A DLina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
9.29A DStella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
9.31A DLarissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
9.31A DAlina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
9.34A DLiana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
9.34A DSophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
9.34A DLinn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.10.09SUI 
9.36A DGabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
9.36A DLisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
9.36A DAniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
9.45A DJula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
9.51A DElin FelixLC Zürich18.07.10SUI 
9.55A DLenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
9.56A DRamona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
9.56A DMarilena GallottiLC Meilen09.09.10SUI 
9.57A DNaemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
9.57A DKatinka HillebrandAdliswil Track Team21.03.10SUI 
9.58A DIrina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
9.59A DFiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
9.59A DSelma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
9.60A DSerena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
9.64A DLéane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
9.64A DSara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
9.66A DLenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
9.71A DAnnika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
9.72A DLiah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
9.72A DMalena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
9.75A DMichelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
9.76A DValentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
9.77A DMalin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
9.78A DLuana MesotAdliswil Track Team03.01.09SUI 
9.82A DEmma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
9.82A DAisha De Vylderkids+athletics04.04.10SUI 
9.84A DAmélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
9.86A DLeandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
9.88A DZora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
9.89A DVania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
9.99A DRonja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
10.18A DCéline UlliTV Kloten LA08.09.10SUI 
10.25A DFlavia BertoliniLC Uster14.10.10SUI 
10.44A DLarina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
10.86A DLina HaldemannLV Albis14.10.09SUI 
10.92A DAnouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.05*ADChiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
14.33*ADYara VilligerTV Egg15.06.06SUI 
14.44*ADAnna MessmerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.02SUI 
14.66*ADSoraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
15.02*ADIda RappTV Maur11.09.04SUI 
15.18*ADJasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
15.40*ADPhiline PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:43.85A DLivia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
1:48.02A DStella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
1:51.83A DLarissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1:53.18A DJule DeisterAdliswil Track Team23.06.09GER 
1:54.25A DNoemi HürzelerLC Regensdorf28.02.10SUI 
1:54.67A DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1:55.13A DMartina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
1:56.25A DLiah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
1:57.42A DIsabella Rincón Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
1:57.76A DCiara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1:58.44A DSophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
1:58.56A DElena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
1:58.81A DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
1:59.58A DGabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
2:00.14A DLiana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
2:00.54A DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
2:01.40A DVania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
2:02.00A DAlessia Evangelista Evangelista VeigaLC Zürich21.04.09SUI 
2:02.60A DLéane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
2:03.09A DLaura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
2:03.61A DHelena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
2:04.39A DLinn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.10.09SUI 
2:04.63A DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
2:04.69A DKina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
2:05.44A DLucy SauberLC Zürich10.02.09SUI 
2:05.51A DEmma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
2:05.53A DAlina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
2:06.02A DElin FelixLC Zürich18.07.10SUI 
2:06.22A DLenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
2:06.32A DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
2:06.53A DLina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
2:06.58A DSelma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
2:06.66A DZora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
2:09.25A DMara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
2:09.82A DAnnika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
2:10.52A DNaemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
2:10.53A DMalin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
2:10.86A DLina StädeliTV Maur24.03.10SUI 
2:11.29A DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
2:11.52A DAnouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
2:11.58A DKatinka HillebrandAdliswil Track Team21.03.10SUI 
2:11.61A DSophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
2:12.20A DLenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
2:12.32A DRonja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
2:12.49A DLisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
2:13.15A DLaeticia YapiLC Uster26.01.10SUI 
2:13.67A DFlavia BertoliniLC Uster14.10.10SUI 
2:14.29A DCéline UlliTV Kloten LA08.09.10SUI 
2:14.42A DAmélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
2:14.52A DKisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
2:14.59A DAlexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
2:16.00A DSerena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
2:17.78A DMalena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
2:19.51A DRamona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
2:19.88A DAniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
2:20.74A DLina HaldemannLV Albis14.10.09SUI 
2:22.12A DOliana TreschLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf02.09.09SUI 
2:22.63A DMarilena GallottiLC Meilen09.09.10SUI 
2:22.83A DJula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
2:23.20A DAisha De Vylderkids+athletics04.04.10SUI 
2:25.59A DMichelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
2:27.87A DSara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
2:27.92A DFiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
2:30.52A DLuana MesotAdliswil Track Team03.01.09SUI 
2:31.84A DLarina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
2:35.35A DLeandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
2:44.87A DIrina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:25.17A DCatia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
2:39.98A DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
2:40.53A DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
2:42.94A DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
2:43.69A DLorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
2:43.76A DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
2:47.24A DAnna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
2:47.32A DCelina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
2:49.39A DLuana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
2:52.44A DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
2:52.51A DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
2:55.57A DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
2:56.92A DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
2:57.96A DJasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
2:59.14A DUma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
2:59.24A DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
3:02.62A DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
3:05.29A DSveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
3:06.26A DSamantha Noemi ReistLC Uster21.03.06SUI 
3:08.78A DNamira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
3:16.56A DMia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
3:17.33A DAnja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 
3:21.26A DSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
3:22.63A DLea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:25.14A DPhiline PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 
3:41.56A DAnna MessmerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.02SUI 
3:54.14A DChiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
3:56.01A DSoraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
4:15.77A DJasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.54A DChiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.51A DSoraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
1.51A DYara VilligerTV Egg15.06.06SUI 
1.50A DNoemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
1.40A DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
1.40A DCiara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1.40A DAnna MessmerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.02SUI 
1.40A DHelena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
1.40A DAlessia Evangelista Evangelista VeigaLC Zürich21.04.09SUI 
1.35A DPhiline PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 
1.35A DIda RappTV Maur11.09.04SUI 
1.35A DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
1.35A DKisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
1.35A DLiana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
1.35A DNaemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
1.35A DNoemi HürzelerLC Regensdorf28.02.10SUI 
1.35A DLucy SauberLC Zürich10.02.09SUI 
1.30A DJasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
1.30A DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
1.30A DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
1.30A DLivia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
1.30A DLenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
1.30A DLenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
1.30A DGabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
1.30A DLéane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
1.30A DLaeticia YapiLC Uster26.01.10SUI 
1.30A DJoy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
1.30A DAlexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
1.30A DLinn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.10.09SUI 
1.25A DRamona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
1.25A DLarissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1.25A DElena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
1.25A DMichelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
1.25A DAnnika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
1.25A DAlina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
1.25A DIrina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
1.25A DMarilena GallottiLC Meilen09.09.10SUI 
1.25A DLisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
1.25A DAniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
1.25A DMara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
1.20A DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
1.20A DOliana TreschLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf02.09.09SUI 
1.20A DSophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
1.20A DSerena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
1.20A DStella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
1.20A DMalena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
1.20A DMartina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
1.20A DLina StädeliTV Maur24.03.10SUI 
1.20A DAmélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
1.20A DLeandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
1.20A DRahel GasserLC Zürich28.05.09SUI 
1.20A DLina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
1.20A DSophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
1.20A DZora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
1.15A DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1.15A DIsabella Rincón Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
1.15A DFiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
1.15A DKina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
1.15A DVania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
1.15A DAnouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
1.15A DLuana MesotAdliswil Track Team03.01.09SUI 
1.15A DElin FelixLC Zürich18.07.10SUI 
1.15A DAisha De Vylderkids+athletics04.04.10SUI 
1.10A DLiah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
1.10A DValentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
1.10A DJule DeisterAdliswil Track Team23.06.09GER 
1.10A DFiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
1.10A DFlavia BertoliniLC Uster14.10.10SUI 
1.10A DLina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
1.10A DKatinka HillebrandAdliswil Track Team21.03.10SUI 
1.05A DAnouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 
1.05A DLarina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
1.05A DRonja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
1.05A DCéline UlliTV Kloten LA08.09.10SUI 
1.05A DMalin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
1.00A DLina HaldemannLV Albis14.10.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.46A0.3DCatia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
5.21A0.8DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
4.96A1.1DSveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
4.95*ADChiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
4.94A0.6DLorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
4.91A0.8DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
4.78A1.0DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
4.67A1.3DAnna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
4.63*ADYara VilligerTV Egg15.06.06SUI 
4.55A0.7DMia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
4.51A0.9DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
4.48A0.6DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
4.43A0.9DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
4.43A0.8DJasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
4.37A0.7DSamantha Noemi ReistLC Uster21.03.06SUI 
4.34*ADAnna MessmerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.02SUI 
4.28A1.0DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
4.25A0.8DCelina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
4.25A0.8DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
4.22A0.9DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
4.14*ADIda RappTV Maur11.09.04SUI 
4.12A1.3DLuana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
4.10*ADPhiline PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 
4.03A1.0DNamira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
3.99*ADJasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
3.91*ADSoraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
3.91A0.9DAnja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 
3.90A0.9DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
3.71A0.8DSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
3.51A0.9DUma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
3.12A0.9DLea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.07A DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
4.97A DNoemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
4.90A DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
4.77A DCiara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.66A DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
4.66A DHelena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
4.64A DLina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
4.52A DAlessia Evangelista Evangelista VeigaLC Zürich21.04.09SUI 
4.52A DJoy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
4.49A DLaura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
4.47A DSelma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
4.46A DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
4.39A DFiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
4.39A DNoemi HürzelerLC Regensdorf28.02.10SUI 
4.38A DLarissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
4.35A DKisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
4.32A DAlexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
4.31A DAnnmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
4.30A DLucy SauberLC Zürich10.02.09SUI 
4.27A DElena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
4.27A DMara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
4.26A DAlina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
4.21A DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
4.18A DJule DeisterAdliswil Track Team23.06.09GER 
4.15A DRamona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
4.14A DOliana TreschLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf02.09.09SUI 
4.11A DSophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
4.11A DLinn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.10.09SUI 
4.09A DRahel GasserLC Zürich28.05.09SUI 
4.08A DLivia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
4.06A DSophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
4.05A DAniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
4.03A DLaeticia YapiLC Uster26.01.10SUI 
4.02A DAnnika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
4.00A DMartina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
4.00A DLisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
3.98A DStella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
3.97A DIsabella Rincón Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
3.94A DJula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
3.93A DLina StädeliTV Maur24.03.10SUI 
3.92A DLiana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
3.90A DNaemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
3.89A DElin FelixLC Zürich18.07.10SUI 
3.88A DKina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
3.86A DAnouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
3.86A DIrina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
3.83A DSerena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
3.82A DMalin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
3.82A DMarilena GallottiLC Meilen09.09.10SUI 
3.80A DMalena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
3.80A DGabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
3.77A DMichelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
3.77A DEmma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
3.75A DLiah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
3.73A DValentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
3.73A DLenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
3.70A DKatinka HillebrandAdliswil Track Team21.03.10SUI 
3.68A DLarina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
3.68A DLéane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
3.68A DZora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
3.65A DAisha De Vylderkids+athletics04.04.10SUI 
3.63A DAmélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
3.63A DSara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
3.57A DCéline UlliTV Kloten LA08.09.10SUI 
3.56A DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
3.55A DLenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
3.54A DLeandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
3.52A DRonja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
3.48A DFlavia BertoliniLC Uster14.10.10SUI 
3.47A DVania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
3.29A DFiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
3.06A DLina HaldemannLV Albis14.10.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.22A DIda RappTV Maur11.09.04SUI 
7.76A DSoraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
6.83A DJasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
6.79A DAnna MessmerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.02SUI 
6.41A DPhiline PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 
6.27A DChiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.64A DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
8.24A DNoemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
8.15A DSerena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
8.13A DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.01A DJoy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
7.63A DHelena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
7.51A DLarissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
7.50A DMarilena GallottiLC Meilen09.09.10SUI 
7.44A DYara VilligerTV Egg15.06.06SUI 
7.43A DAniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
7.19A DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
7.10A DSara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
6.97A DLaura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
6.97A DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
6.87A DJule DeisterAdliswil Track Team23.06.09GER 
6.84A DLaeticia YapiLC Uster26.01.10SUI 
6.76A DAlessia Evangelista Evangelista VeigaLC Zürich21.04.09SUI 
6.73A DSophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
6.73A DAlexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
6.66A DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
6.63A DLina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
6.62A DCiara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
6.62A DIrina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
6.56A DAnnmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
6.55A DLivia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
6.51A DRahel GasserLC Zürich28.05.09SUI 
6.38A DAnouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 
6.37A DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
6.35A DLenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
6.32A DAlina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
6.31A DKisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
6.25A DFiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
6.16A DNoemi HürzelerLC Regensdorf28.02.10SUI 
6.15A DSophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
6.12A DAisha De Vylderkids+athletics04.04.10SUI 
6.10A DMichelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
6.08A DLisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
6.07A DIsabella Rincón Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
6.06A DKina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
6.03A DLucy SauberLC Zürich10.02.09SUI 
6.00A DStella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
5.98A DMalin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
5.90A DElena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
5.89A DMara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
5.89A DLinn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.10.09SUI 
5.88A DLéane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
5.82A DLina StädeliTV Maur24.03.10SUI 
5.82A DLeandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
5.78A DLuana MesotAdliswil Track Team03.01.09SUI 
5.73A DNaemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
5.72A DOliana TreschLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf02.09.09SUI 
5.69A DMalena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
5.65A DJula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
5.63A DElin FelixLC Zürich18.07.10SUI 
5.53A DKatinka HillebrandAdliswil Track Team21.03.10SUI 
5.51A DLina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
5.46A DLiana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
5.44A DGabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
5.40A DSelma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
5.39A DValentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
5.31A DZora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
5.29A DAnouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
5.28A DAnnika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
5.26A DRamona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
5.14A DMartina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
5.08A DFlavia BertoliniLC Uster14.10.10SUI 
4.88A DEmma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
4.78A DRonja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
4.75A DLenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
4.65A DAmélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
4.55A DLarina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
4.37A DLina HaldemannLV Albis14.10.09SUI 
4.08A DLiah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
3.98A DVania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
3.94A DFiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
3.51A DCéline UlliTV Kloten LA08.09.10SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.74A DCatia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
32.78A DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
31.96A DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
28.62A DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
28.25A DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
21.12A DJasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
19.89A DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
19.27A DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
16.92A DSveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
13.30A DLea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.23A DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
34.85A DLorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
33.53A DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
25.62A DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
24.83A DUma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
22.08A DSamantha Noemi ReistLC Uster21.03.06SUI 
20.70A DSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
20.11A DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
19.32A DAnna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
19.00A DMia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
18.78A DLuana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
18.50A DCelina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
17.81A DNamira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
14.25A DAnja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 

Fünfkampf U20 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
744A 1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUIHOCH 1.54
724*A 1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUIWEIT 4.95
716A 2Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUIHOCH 1.51
581*A 1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI100 14.05
565A 3Philine PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUIHOCH 1.35
562A 1Philine PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI1000 3:25.14
544*A 5Philine PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUIWEIT 4.10
520*A 6Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUIWEIT 3.99
518A 6Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUIHOCH 1.30
504*A 7Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUIWEIT 3.91
489*A 3Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI100 14.66
447A 2Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUIKUGEL4.00 7.76
439*A 6Ida RappTV Maur11.09.04SUI100 15.02
417*A 7Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI100 15.18
389*A 8Philine PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI100 15.40
388A 5Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUIKUGEL4.00 6.83
362A 6Philine PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUIKUGEL4.00 6.41
353A 8Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUIKUGEL4.00 6.27
324A 3Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI1000 3:54.14
311A 4Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI1000 3:56.01
193A 5Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI1000 4:15.77

Fünfkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
612A 1Anna MessmerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.02SUIHOCH 1.40
594*A 2Anna MessmerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.02SUIWEIT 4.34
522*A 4Anna MessmerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.02SUI100 14.44
418A 1Anna MessmerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.02SUI1000 3:41.56
386A 3Anna MessmerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.02SUIKUGEL4.00 6.79

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4023A 1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI200 28.63+0.5/800 2:43.69/100H76.2 16.11-0.1/HOCH 1.51/WEIT 4.94+0.6/KUGEL3.00 9.01/SPEER500 34.85
3795A 2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI200 27.13+0.5/800 2:47.24/100H76.2 15.40+0.4/HOCH 1.45/WEIT 4.67+1.3/KUGEL3.00 9.50/SPEER500 19.32
3395A 3Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI200 29.10-0.1/800 2:52.44/100H76.2 16.88+0.4/HOCH 1.35/WEIT 4.48+0.6/KUGEL3.00 7.58/SPEER500 33.53
3256A 4Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI200 30.83-0.1/800 2:59.24/100H76.2 18.92-0.1/HOCH 1.45/WEIT 4.22+0.9/KUGEL3.00 9.27/SPEER500 39.23
3114A 5Luana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI200 29.87+0.5/800 2:49.39/100H76.2 16.63-0.1/HOCH 1.45/WEIT 4.12+1.3/KUGEL3.00 7.17/SPEER500 18.78
2986A 6Mia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI200 30.43+0.5/800 3:16.56/100H76.2 16.44+0.4/HOCH 1.45/WEIT 4.55+0.7/KUGEL3.00 7.53/SPEER500 19.00
2939A 7Samantha Noemi ReistLC Uster21.03.06SUI200 29.58-0.1/800 3:06.26/100H76.2 19.04+0.4/HOCH 1.45/WEIT 4.37+0.7/KUGEL3.00 8.64/SPEER500 22.08
2768A 8Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI200 30.49-0.1/800 3:02.62/100H76.2 19.26+0.4/HOCH 1.35/WEIT 4.28+1.0/KUGEL3.00 7.78/SPEER500 25.62
2473A 9Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI200 31.81+0.0/800 2:47.32/100H76.2 19.89-0.1/HOCH 1.30/WEIT 4.25+0.8/KUGEL3.00 5.98/SPEER500 18.50
2437A 10Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI200 30.62+0.0/800 2:56.92/100H76.2 18.38+0.4/HOCH 1.05/WEIT 3.90+0.9/KUGEL3.00 7.97/SPEER500 20.11
2288A 11Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI200 31.96-0.1/800 3:08.78/100H76.2 19.48+0.4/HOCH 1.25/WEIT 4.03+1.0/KUGEL3.00 7.65/SPEER500 17.81
2082A 12Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI200 32.90+0.0/800 2:59.14/100H76.2 22.33+0.4/HOCH 1.25/WEIT 3.51+0.9/KUGEL3.00 6.95/SPEER500 24.83
1926A 13Selina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI200 33.72+0.0/800 3:21.26/100H76.2 21.95+0.4/HOCH 1.15/WEIT 3.71+0.8/KUGEL3.00 9.64/SPEER500 20.70
1765A 14Anja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI200 32.04+0.0/800 3:17.33/100H76.2 20.59+0.4/HOCH 1.00/WEIT 3.91+0.9/KUGEL3.00 6.91/SPEER500 14.25

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
1178A 1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI200 28.25+0.4/800 2:40.53
1133A 2Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI200 28.37+0.4/800 2:43.76
1014A 3Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI200 27.19+0.4/800 3:05.29
1009A 4Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL200 28.78+0.4/800 2:52.51
851A 5Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI200 30.55+0.4/800 2:55.57
755A 1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI800 2:25.17
688A 1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUIWEIT 5.46+0.3
617A 2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUIWEIT 5.21+0.8
573A 2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI800 2:39.98
567A 1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUISPEER600 34.74
548A 1Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUIWEIT 4.96+1.1
540A 3Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI800 2:42.94
535A 2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUIWEIT 4.91+0.8
529A 1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUISPEER600 32.78
514A 2Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRLSPEER600 31.96
500A 3Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUIWEIT 4.78+1.0
451A 3Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUISPEER600 28.62
444A 4Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUISPEER600 28.25
431A 4Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRLWEIT 4.51+0.9
411A 3Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUIWEIT 4.43+0.9
411A 3Jasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUIWEIT 4.43+0.8
384A 5Jasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI800 2:57.96
367A 5Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUIWEIT 4.25+0.8
310A 5Jasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUISPEER600 21.12
300A 6Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI200 36.80+0.4/800 3:22.63
287A 3Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUISPEER600 19.89
275A 4Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUISPEER600 19.27
232A 5Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUISPEER600 16.92
166A 6Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUISPEER600 13.30
128A 6Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUIWEIT 3.12+0.9

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.90A DSteve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
8.03A DTim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
8.06A DLevin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
8.18A DCan BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
8.39A DLionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
8.47A DAlexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
8.50A DNiklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
8.51A DNicklas BognerLC Regensdorf15.10.09GER 
8.74A DAnjuan BirkelbachLV Albis07.07.09GER 
8.78A DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
8.84A DArkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
8.89A DJan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
8.91A DTim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
8.97A DLouis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
8.98A DRico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
8.99A DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
9.00A DDiego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
9.04A DLukas ZislerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.10AUT 
9.04A DJulien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
9.08A DEray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.17A DLenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
9.21A DMax WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
9.21A DSven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
9.25A DFelix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
9.30A DSamuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 
9.37A DBasil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
9.40A DJonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
9.43A DRyan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.09.10SUI 
9.49A DNoah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
9.49A DLevi HorisbergerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
9.54A DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
9.55A DCédric VischerLC Uster26.09.09SUI 
9.74A DLuc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
10.24A DJonas HessLV Zürcher Oberland13.04.10SUI 
10.30A DMatti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
10.76A DDavid MeyerLC Uster15.04.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.62*ADJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
11.63*ADNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
11.85*ADSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
11.87*ADKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
12.05*ADJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
12.12*ADJulian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
12.55*ADPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
12.61*ADSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
12.67*ADBruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
12.71*ADJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
12.83*ADThomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 
12.88*ADJoel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
13.21*ADManuel WaldeLC Turicum21.06.93SUI 
13.91*ADPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
14.14*ADXavier BuobLC Turicum18.08.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:40.88A DSteve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
1:46.39A DMax WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
1:46.79A DLukas ZislerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.10AUT 
1:49.82A DLevin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
1:49.88A DCan BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
1:50.31A DCédric VischerLC Uster26.09.09SUI 
1:51.11A DJulien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1:52.61A DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
1:54.62A DAlexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
1:54.89A DNicklas BognerLC Regensdorf15.10.09GER 
1:54.98A DTim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
1:56.51A DSven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
1:56.51A DLouis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
1:56.62A DAnjuan BirkelbachLV Albis07.07.09GER 
1:56.64A DEray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1:57.66A DTim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
1:59.56A DNoah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
2:00.09A DLenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
2:00.20A DDiego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
2:00.65A DSamuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 
2:00.77A DLionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
2:02.55A DJonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
2:03.29A DJan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
2:04.63A DArkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
2:05.84A DBasil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
2:08.06A DRico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
2:08.21A DFelix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
2:08.43A DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
2:08.44A DLevi HorisbergerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
2:10.22A DMatti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
2:12.70A DRyan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.09.10SUI 
2:13.08A DJonas HessLV Zürcher Oberland13.04.10SUI 
2:15.59A DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
2:23.63A DLuc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
2:30.40A DDavid MeyerLC Uster15.04.09SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:41.22A DJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
2:55.27A DSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
2:56.01A DNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
2:59.97A DJulian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
3:12.83A DBruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
3:13.90A DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
3:16.10A DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
3:16.57A DPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
3:18.39A DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
3:19.96A DKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
3:24.65A DManuel WaldeLC Turicum21.06.93SUI 
3:27.46A DJoel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
3:33.32A DSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
3:54.52A DThomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:42.90A DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
4:43.75A DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
4:49.82A DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
4:54.18A DEric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
5:17.23A DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
5:23.43A DTim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI 
5:23.47A DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
5:23.89A DKean RuetschTV Richterswil18.10.05SUI 
5:25.76A DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
5:26.48A DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5:27.35A DCédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
5:43.46A DNicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
5:44.68A DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
5:45.29A DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
6:10.84A DMarwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.39A-0.6DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
16.43A-0.7DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
16.50A-0.6DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
16.96A-0.7DEric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
17.22A-0.6DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
17.71A-0.7DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
17.84A-0.7DMarwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
17.88A-0.6DKean RuetschTV Richterswil18.10.05SUI 
18.05A-0.6DNicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
18.79A-0.6DCédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.23A0.0DTim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI 
18.19A0.0DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
18.65A0.0DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.73A-0.1DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
18.15A-0.1DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
19.89A-0.1DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75A DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
1.70A DNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
1.70A DBruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
1.65A DJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
1.65A DSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
1.65A DJoel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
1.60A DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
1.60A DKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
1.55A DThomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 
1.55A DSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
1.45A DManuel WaldeLC Turicum21.06.93SUI 
1.45A DJulian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
1.45A DJulien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1.45A DLevin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
1.40A DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
1.40A DLukas ZislerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.10AUT 
1.40A DAnjuan BirkelbachLV Albis07.07.09GER 
1.40A DRico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
1.35A DPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
1.35A DJan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
1.35A DNoah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
1.35A DTim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
1.35A DLenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
1.35A DFelix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
1.35A DTim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
1.35A DNiklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
1.35A DArkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
1.35A DDavid MeyerLC Uster15.04.09SUI 
1.35A DCan BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
1.35A DLionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
1.35A DXavier BuobLC Turicum18.08.07SUI 
1.30A DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
1.30A DMax WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
1.30A DSven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
1.30A DDiego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
1.30A DCédric VischerLC Uster26.09.09SUI 
1.30A DLouis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
1.30A DSteve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
1.25A DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
1.25A DEray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1.25A DRyan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.09.10SUI 
1.25A DSamuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 
1.25A DBasil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
1.25A DLevi HorisbergerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
1.25A DAlexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
1.20A DMatti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
1.20A DNicklas BognerLC Regensdorf15.10.09GER 
1.15A DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
1.15A DLuc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
1.15A DJonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.60A DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
3.30A DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
3.20A DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
3.20A DTim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI 
3.00A DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
3.00A DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
3.00A DEric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
2.80A DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
2.80A DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
2.80A DCédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
2.60A DNicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
2.40A DKean RuetschTV Richterswil18.10.05SUI 
2.20A DMarwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.27*ADJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
6.20*ADNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
5.95*ADSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
5.87*ADJulian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
5.85*ADSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
5.78*ADPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
5.75*ADJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
5.65*ADBruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
5.48*ADJoel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
5.08*ADJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
5.04*ADKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
4.96*ADThomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 
4.74*ADManuel WaldeLC Turicum21.06.93SUI 
4.51*ADPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
4.25*ADXavier BuobLC Turicum18.08.07SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.98A DLionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
4.95A DLevin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
4.94A DSteve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
4.90A DCan BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
4.64A DRico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
4.56A DAnjuan BirkelbachLV Albis07.07.09GER 
4.54A DArkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
4.48A DEray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
4.46A DCédric VischerLC Uster26.09.09SUI 
4.44A DLenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
4.40A DTim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
4.40A DNiklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
4.34A DJulien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
4.33A DJan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
4.28A DDiego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
4.27A DLukas ZislerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.10AUT 
4.24A DBasil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
4.23A DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
4.20A DNoah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
4.17A DLouis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
4.16A DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
4.16A DAlexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
4.15A DRyan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.09.10SUI 
4.11A DMax WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
4.11A DTim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
4.03A DFelix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
4.00A DSamuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 
3.98A DNicklas BognerLC Regensdorf15.10.09GER 
3.93A DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
3.93A DSven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
3.67A DLevi HorisbergerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
3.60A DLuc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
3.52A DDavid MeyerLC Uster15.04.09SUI 
3.42A DMatti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
3.41A DJonas HessLV Zürcher Oberland13.04.10SUI 
3.35A DJonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.65A DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
13.48A DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
13.41A DThomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 
12.90A DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
12.64A DNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
11.53A DKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
11.37A DSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
10.97A DBruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
10.38A DSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
9.15A DManuel WaldeLC Turicum21.06.93SUI 
7.88A DJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.49A DJulian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
9.71A DPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
9.69A DJoel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
7.57A DXavier BuobLC Turicum18.08.07SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.17A DTim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
10.73A DLevin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
10.22A DNiklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
9.39A DBasil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
8.85A DSteve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
8.70A DLionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
8.24A DCédric VischerLC Uster26.09.09SUI 
8.10A DJulien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
8.03A DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
7.85A DRyan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.09.10SUI 
7.71A DAlexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
7.70A DTim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
7.63A DEray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
7.60A DAnjuan BirkelbachLV Albis07.07.09GER 
7.51A DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
7.48A DNoah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
7.46A DDiego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
7.38A DJan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
7.22A DMatti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
7.14A DSven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
7.11A DLenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
7.11A DRico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
6.96A DLuc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
6.92A DNicklas BognerLC Regensdorf15.10.09GER 
6.60A DCan BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
6.37A DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
6.33A DSamuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 
6.13A DLukas ZislerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.10AUT 
6.13A DJonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
6.01A DArkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
5.93A DLouis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
5.84A DDavid MeyerLC Uster15.04.09SUI 
5.40A DJonas HessLV Zürcher Oberland13.04.10SUI 
5.35A DFelix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
4.23A DMax WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.00A DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
29.97A DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
28.54A DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.33A DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
25.80A DTim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI 
13.40A DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.18A DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
28.74A DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
26.94A DEric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
26.80A DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
26.40A DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
25.78A DMarwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
24.97A DKean RuetschTV Richterswil18.10.05SUI 
23.95A DCédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
23.23A DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
21.98A DNicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.14A DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
44.85A DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
41.45A DSeya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
40.35A DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
39.70A DNeil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
39.22A DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
39.05A DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
37.49A DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
33.50A DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
33.32A DSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
32.70A DBruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
31.70A DJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
29.02A DThomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 
27.52A DKevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
26.15A DTim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI 
22.80A DManuel WaldeLC Turicum21.06.93SUI 
22.02A DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.80A DJulian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
41.05A DPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
39.76A DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
37.25A DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
37.00A DCédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
36.40A DEric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
35.48A DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
34.60A DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
32.95A DMarwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
30.69A DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
28.28A DNicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
26.94A DXavier BuobLC Turicum18.08.07SUI 
26.35A DJoel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
24.38A DKean RuetschTV Richterswil18.10.05SUI 

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5248A 1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI100 12.12+0.0/400 56.35/1500 4:43.75/110H91.4 16.50-0.6/HOCH 1.60/STAB 3.30/WEIT 5.72+0.0/KUGEL5.00 10.00/DISKUS1.50 30.18/SPEER700 34.60
5076A 2Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI100 11.96+0.0/400 55.09/1500 4:42.90/110H91.4 17.71-0.7/HOCH 1.60/STAB 3.00/WEIT 5.36+0.1/KUGEL5.00 10.25/DISKUS1.50 26.40/SPEER700 39.76
5024A 3Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI100 12.19+0.0/400 56.64/1500 4:54.18/110H91.4 16.96-0.7/HOCH 1.55/STAB 3.00/WEIT 5.69+0.2/KUGEL5.00 11.13/DISKUS1.50 26.94/SPEER700 36.40
4879A 4Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI100 12.43+0.0/400 55.95/1500 4:49.82/110H91.4 16.39-0.6/HOCH 1.60/STAB 3.20/WEIT 4.94+0.3/KUGEL5.00 8.91/DISKUS1.50 26.80/SPEER700 35.48
4705A 5Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI100 12.19+0.0/400 1:01.92/1500 5:44.68/110H91.4 16.43-0.7/HOCH 1.70/STAB 2.80/WEIT 5.45+0.1/KUGEL5.00 11.23/DISKUS1.50 28.74/SPEER700 37.25
4236A 6Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI100 12.36+0.0/400 58.65/1500 5:27.35/110H91.4 18.79-0.6/HOCH 1.50/STAB 2.80/WEIT 5.09+0.3/KUGEL5.00 10.03/DISKUS1.50 23.95/SPEER700 37.00
4009A 7Kean RuetschTV Richterswil18.10.05SUI100 12.57+0.0/400 1:00.59/1500 5:23.89/110H91.4 17.88-0.6/HOCH 1.55/STAB 2.40/WEIT 5.05+0.0/KUGEL5.00 9.92/DISKUS1.50 24.97/SPEER700 24.38
3865A 8Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI100 12.75+0.0/400 1:03.34/1500 6:10.84/110H91.4 17.84-0.7/HOCH 1.65/STAB 2.20/WEIT 5.47+0.2/KUGEL5.00 8.64/DISKUS1.50 25.78/SPEER700 32.95
3802A 9Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI100 12.31+0.0/400 1:01.84/1500 5:26.48/110H91.4 17.22-0.6/HOCH 1.55/0/WEIT 4.90+0.2/KUGEL5.00 8.71/DISKUS1.50 23.23/SPEER700 30.69
3715A 10Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI100 12.82+0.0/400 1:01.48/1500 5:43.46/110H91.4 18.05-0.6/HOCH 1.40/STAB 2.60/WEIT 5.25+0.1/KUGEL5.00 8.59/DISKUS1.50 21.98/SPEER700 28.28

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
1881A 1Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI1500 5:23.43/110H99.1 15.23+0.0/HOCH 1.80
1327A 2Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI1500 5:23.47/110H99.1 18.19+0.0/HOCH 1.50
1318A 3Noel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI1500 5:17.23/110H99.1 18.65+0.0/HOCH 1.50
1279A 1Noel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUIKUGEL6.00 10.20/DISKUS1.75 28.33/SPEER800 33.50
1110A 1Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUISTAB 3.20/WEIT 6.53+0.3
1081A 2Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUIKUGEL6.00 9.45/DISKUS1.75 25.80/SPEER800 26.15
669A 2Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUISTAB 2.80/WEIT 4.88+1.2
653A 3Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUIKUGEL6.00 7.10/DISKUS1.75 13.40/SPEER800 22.02

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
1428A 1Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUIKUGEL7.26 11.20/DISKUS2.00 29.97/SPEER800 37.49
1402A 2Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUIKUGEL7.26 9.76/DISKUS2.00 31.00/SPEER800 40.35
1381A 1Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI1500 5:45.29/110H106.7 18.15-0.1/HOCH 1.70
1284A 3Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUIKUGEL7.26 8.90/DISKUS2.00 28.54/SPEER800 39.05
1242A 2Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI1500 5:25.76/110H106.7 19.89-0.1/HOCH 1.60
1109A 1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUISTAB 3.60/WEIT 6.06+0.9
1014A 3Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI0/110H106.7 17.73-0.1/HOCH 1.60
863A 2Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUISTAB 3.00/WEIT 5.62-0.7