Uster Mehrkampf Meeting

Uster - 01.10.2022

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.85A DMarina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
8.90A DPeace QuartuTV Kloten LA09.01.11SUI 
8.94A DRomy DuttweilerLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
9.21A DJohanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
9.30A DAnna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
9.35A DMalin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
9.39A DLaura KellerLC Meilen10.05.11SUI 
9.41A DEva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 
9.45A DOviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur09.06.11SRI 
9.48A DLiv Weberkids+athletics21.07.11SUI 
9.55A DMartha ZinthLV Winterthur07.02.11GER 
9.56A DMadeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
9.56A DLadina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
9.64A DSmilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
9.67A DCarla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
9.71A DLea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
9.71A DNatalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
9.75A DAva NikischLC Turicum10.02.12SUI 
9.76A DAline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
9.80A DEmily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
9.81A DMia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
9.83A DHannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
9.84A DLuzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
9.86A DAnina -LV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
9.91A DElin BernhardLC Zürich14.10.11SUI 
9.92A DSonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
9.95A DValentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
9.96A DLouisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
9.96A DPauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
9.96A DAmber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
10.03A DJoya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
10.07A DShirin AmmannTV Kloten LA17.04.12SUI 
10.09A DAnaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
10.09A DLily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
10.09A DAnika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
10.11A DZoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
10.21A DRahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
10.31A DAva GervasiLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
10.42A DSophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
10.66A DRahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
10.80A DRomina NotarnicolaLV Albis09.04.12SUI 
10.96A DElin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
10.99A DJara LandoltLA Wyland27.09.12SUI 
11.03A DAnik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
11.19A DAntonia SchihinLC Zürich13.06.12SUI 
11.25A DShia LeeLC Regensdorf22.11.11SUI 
11.51A DRina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
11.81A DSara HaldemannLV Albis15.09.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.76A0.3DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
10.83A-0.1DIsabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
10.86A0.3DNina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
10.90A-0.1DOlivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
10.93A-0.1DAriane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI 
11.07A0.4DTyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
11.16A0.3DLennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
11.22A0.7DSanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
11.28A0.7DSofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.02.08SUI 
11.37A-0.2DLynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
11.43A-0.1DJulia WengiLC Zürich10.08.08SUI 
11.54A0.3DSavannah NdjansebLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
11.55A-0.2DLena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
11.58A-0.1DLorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
11.59A0.4DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
11.61A-0.1DAlkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
11.65A0.7DLuisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
11.68A0.7DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
11.68A0.4DMichelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
11.77A0.3DAnna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
11.80A-0.1DAnnina BaumgartnerLAR TV Rüti26.04.08SUI 
11.92A-0.1DVictoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
12.00A0.4DVanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
12.20A0.7DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
12.27A0.3DNina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
12.33A-0.2DNeele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
12.44A-0.2DJana RusovaLV Winterthur26.04.08CZE 
12.91A0.4DAlicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.32A0.0DCatia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
26.42A0.0DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
27.13A0.5DAnna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
27.19A0.4DSveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
28.25A0.4DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
28.37A0.4DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
28.63A0.5DLorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
28.78A0.4DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
29.00A0.0DJasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
29.10A-0.1DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
29.58A-0.1DSamantha Noemi ReistLC Uster21.03.06SUI 
29.87A0.5DLuana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
30.43A0.5DMia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
30.49A-0.1DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
30.55A0.4DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
30.62A0.0DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
30.63A0.0DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
30.83A-0.1DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
31.81A0.0DCelina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
31.96A-0.1DNamira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
32.04A0.0DAnja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 
32.90A0.0DUma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
33.72A0.0DSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
36.80A0.4DLea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:55.02A DLea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
2:01.65A DLadina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
2:02.60A DJohanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
2:02.72A DMadeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
2:04.83A DAnna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
2:05.04A DRomy DuttweilerLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
2:08.19A DEmily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
2:09.10A DEva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 
2:10.21A DZoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
2:10.74A DLuzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
2:10.82A DLiv Weberkids+athletics21.07.11SUI 
2:11.04A DLaura KellerLC Meilen10.05.11SUI 
2:11.57A DAva NikischLC Turicum10.02.12SUI 
2:12.01A DSophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
2:12.19A DLouisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
2:13.99A DSonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
2:14.41A DJoya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
2:14.73A DPauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
2:16.67A DValentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
2:16.97A DSmilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
2:18.52A DCarla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
2:20.76A DRahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
2:20.80A DOviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur09.06.11SRI 
2:21.52A DMia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
2:22.12A DAmber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
2:22.55A DMartha ZinthLV Winterthur07.02.11GER 
2:22.59A DAnaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
2:22.59A DLily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
2:22.66A DRina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
2:22.87A DMalin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
2:23.76A DAnik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
2:24.23A DJara LandoltLA Wyland27.09.12SUI 
2:27.03A DAline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
2:28.36A DElin BernhardLC Zürich14.10.11SUI 
2:28.63A DMarina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
2:31.47A DHannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
2:33.65A DShia LeeLC Regensdorf22.11.11SUI 
2:34.28A DAnika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
2:35.78A DAntonia SchihinLC Zürich13.06.12SUI 
2:36.66A DRomina NotarnicolaLV Albis09.04.12SUI 
2:36.94A DAva GervasiLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
2:37.98A DShirin AmmannTV Kloten LA17.04.12SUI 
2:37.98A DRahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
2:40.13A DNatalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
2:55.25A DAnina -LV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
2:56.01A DSara HaldemannLV Albis15.09.12SUI 
2:56.08A DElin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
2:57.01A DPeace QuartuTV Kloten LA09.01.11SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:23.08A DNina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
3:23.22A DIsabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
3:25.16A DNina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
3:26.56A DLena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
3:34.08A DSanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
3:36.53A DVictoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
3:40.10A DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
3:42.45A DOlivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
3:46.52A DAlkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
3:47.08A DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
3:47.75A DLynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
3:48.34A DTyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
3:49.04A DAriane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI 
3:49.29A DLennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
3:53.09A DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
3:53.43A DJana RusovaLV Winterthur26.04.08CZE 
3:53.62A DJulia WengiLC Zürich10.08.08SUI 
3:53.64A DSofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.02.08SUI 
3:59.31A DMichelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
3:59.34A DAnna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
4:01.30A DLorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
4:06.76A DAnnina BaumgartnerLAR TV Rüti26.04.08SUI 
4:12.71A DNeele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
4:20.73A DAlicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
4:23.97A DVanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
4:34.45A DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
5:05.24A DSavannah NdjansebLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.40A0.4DAnna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
16.11A-0.1DLorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
16.44A0.4DMia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
16.63A-0.1DLuana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
16.88A0.4DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
18.38A0.4DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
18.92A-0.1DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
19.04A0.4DSamantha Noemi ReistLC Uster21.03.06SUI 
19.26A0.4DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
19.48A0.4DNamira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
19.89A-0.1DCelina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
20.59A0.4DAnja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 
21.95A0.4DSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
22.33A0.4DUma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.76A0.3DCatia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
14.81A0.3DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
14.90A0.5DSveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
16.72A0.5DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
17.39A0.3DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
17.47A0.3DJasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
17.67A0.5DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
18.53A0.5DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
18.56A0.5DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
26.89A0.5DLea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55A DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
1.55A DSofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.02.08SUI 
1.52A DLennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1.51A DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
1.51A DLorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
1.49A DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
1.48A DCatia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
1.46A DTyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
1.46A DIsabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
1.45A DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1.45A DAnna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
1.45A DLuana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
1.45A DSamantha Noemi ReistLC Uster21.03.06SUI 
1.45A DMia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
1.43A DVanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
1.43A DMichelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
1.43A DNina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
1.40A DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
1.40A DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
1.40A DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
1.40A DSveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
1.35A DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
1.35A DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
1.35A DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
1.35A DVictoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
1.35A DJasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
1.35A DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
1.35A DAnnina BaumgartnerLAR TV Rüti26.04.08SUI 
1.35A DSavannah NdjansebLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
1.35A DLynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
1.30A DJana RusovaLV Winterthur26.04.08CZE 
1.30A DNina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
1.30A DCelina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
1.30A DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
1.30A DAriane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI 
1.30A DAlkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
1.30A DJulia WengiLC Zürich10.08.08SUI 
1.25A DNamira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
1.25A DUma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
1.25A DLorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
1.25A DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
1.25A DSanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
1.20A DLena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
1.20A DAnna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
1.20A DAlicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
1.15A DSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
1.15A DOlivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
1.10A DLea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 
1.05A DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
1.00A DAnja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.02A-0.1DIsabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
4.93A0.3DSofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.02.08SUI 
4.88A-0.5DNina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
4.81A0.4DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
4.75A0.0DLennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
4.72A0.3DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
4.47A0.0DTyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
4.45A0.2DAriane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI 
4.44A0.0DSavannah NdjansebLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
4.40A0.1DMichelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
4.32A0.4DSanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
4.30A0.1DLena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
4.30A0.3DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
4.26A0.2DLorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
4.23A0.2DVictoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
4.21A0.0DAnna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
4.19A0.0DLuisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
4.11A0.0DLynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
4.09A0.2DAlkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
3.99A-0.2DOlivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
3.90A0.0DNina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
3.89A0.0DVanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
3.89A-0.3DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
3.89A0.2DNeele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
3.89A0.3DJulia WengiLC Zürich10.08.08SUI 
3.82A0.0DJana RusovaLV Winterthur26.04.08CZE 
3.78A0.2DAlicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
3.31A-0.1DAnnina BaumgartnerLAR TV Rüti26.04.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.17A DMarina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
4.16A DLiv Weberkids+athletics21.07.11SUI 
4.14A DPeace QuartuTV Kloten LA09.01.11SUI 
4.02A DJohanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
3.88A DEmily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
3.88A DLadina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
3.87A DEva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 
3.87A DAnna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
3.82A DAline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
3.81A DCarla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
3.78A DLea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
3.73A DOviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur09.06.11SRI 
3.73A DSonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
3.71A DSmilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
3.70A DMadeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
3.68A DRomy DuttweilerLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
3.67A DAmber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
3.64A DHannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
3.64A DMalin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
3.59A DMartha ZinthLV Winterthur07.02.11GER 
3.59A DAva NikischLC Turicum10.02.12SUI 
3.48A DNatalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
3.47A DSophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
3.43A DElin BernhardLC Zürich14.10.11SUI 
3.39A DLuzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
3.38A DLily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
3.34A DAva GervasiLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
3.32A DZoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
3.31A DJoya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
3.31A DPauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
3.27A DMia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
3.27A DLaura KellerLC Meilen10.05.11SUI 
3.26A DLouisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
3.26A DAnina -LV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
3.25A DValentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
3.18A DAnaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
3.16A DElin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
3.16A DAnika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
3.10A DRahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
2.97A DShirin AmmannTV Kloten LA17.04.12SUI 
2.91A DRahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
2.88A DRomina NotarnicolaLV Albis09.04.12SUI 
2.83A DShia LeeLC Regensdorf22.11.11SUI 
2.80A DRina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
2.78A DJara LandoltLA Wyland27.09.12SUI 
2.74A DAnik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
2.62A DAntonia SchihinLC Zürich13.06.12SUI 
2.27A DSara HaldemannLV Albis15.09.12SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.58A DCatia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
9.40A DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
9.06A DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
8.47A DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
8.41A DIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
7.53A DJasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
7.36A DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
6.99A DSveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
6.64A DEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
5.33A DLea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.15A DSavannah NdjansebLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
9.98A DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
9.64A DSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
9.60A DLennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
9.50A DAnna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
9.40A DNina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
9.32A DSofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.02.08SUI 
9.27A DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
9.01A DLorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
8.96A DMichelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
8.78A DTyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
8.64A DSamantha Noemi ReistLC Uster21.03.06SUI 
8.21A DIsabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
7.98A DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
7.97A DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
7.78A DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
7.74A DLena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
7.72A DVanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
7.65A DNamira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
7.64A DJulia WengiLC Zürich10.08.08SUI 
7.58A DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
7.58A DVictoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
7.58A DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
7.53A DMia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
7.44A DAlkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
7.26A DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
7.21A DOlivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
7.17A DLuana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
7.08A DAlicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
6.95A DUma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
6.91A DAnja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 
6.73A DAnna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
6.69A DJana RusovaLV Winterthur26.04.08CZE 
6.69A DLynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
6.66A DLorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
6.35A DAnnina BaumgartnerLAR TV Rüti26.04.08SUI 
6.29A DAriane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI 
6.16A DNina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
5.98A DCelina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
5.90A DLuisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
5.36A DNeele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
4.88A DSanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.80A DOviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur09.06.11SRI 
7.52A DPeace QuartuTV Kloten LA09.01.11SUI 
7.38A DMarina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
7.19A DElin BernhardLC Zürich14.10.11SUI 
6.73A DAnina -LV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
6.63A DLuzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
6.28A DSophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
6.12A DAmber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
6.11A DMalin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
5.85A DSonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
5.79A DAnika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
5.68A DEmily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
5.59A DAnna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
5.53A DSmilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
5.52A DLiv Weberkids+athletics21.07.11SUI 
5.46A DLea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
5.35A DZoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
5.35A DRomy DuttweilerLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
5.34A DCarla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
5.31A DAva NikischLC Turicum10.02.12SUI 
5.30A DMadeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
5.18A DAva GervasiLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
4.93A DHannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
4.88A DPauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
4.85A DJoya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
4.82A DMia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
4.80A DJohanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
4.78A DEva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 
4.72A DAnik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
4.65A DLadina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
4.46A DAline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
4.35A DValentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
4.34A DLaura KellerLC Meilen10.05.11SUI 
4.27A DNatalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
4.15A DElin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
4.09A DMartha ZinthLV Winterthur07.02.11GER 
3.97A DRahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
3.88A DAnaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
3.84A DShia LeeLC Regensdorf22.11.11SUI 
3.80A DLouisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
3.72A DRahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
3.63A DShirin AmmannTV Kloten LA17.04.12SUI 
3.54A DJara LandoltLA Wyland27.09.12SUI 
3.43A DRina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
3.17A DAntonia SchihinLC Zürich13.06.12SUI 
3.16A DRomina NotarnicolaLV Albis09.04.12SUI 
3.11A DLily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
3.04A DSara HaldemannLV Albis15.09.12SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3165A 1Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI80 10.76+0.3/0/0/1000 3:40.10/HOCH 1.55/0/0/WEIT 4.81+0.4/0/0/KUGEL3.00 9.98/0/0
3161A 2Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI80 10.86+0.3/0/0/1000 3:23.08/HOCH 1.43/0/0/WEIT 4.88-0.5/0/0/KUGEL3.00 9.40/0/0
3152A 3Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI80 10.83-0.1/0/0/1000 3:23.22/HOCH 1.46/0/0/WEIT 5.02-0.1/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.21/0/0
2942A 4Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI80 11.16+0.3/0/0/1000 3:49.29/HOCH 1.52/0/0/WEIT 4.75+0.0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 9.60/0/0
2936A 5Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.02.08SUI80 11.28+0.7/0/0/1000 3:53.64/HOCH 1.55/0/0/WEIT 4.93+0.3/0/0/KUGEL3.00 9.32/0/0
2802A 7Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI80 11.07+0.4/0/0/1000 3:48.34/HOCH 1.46/0/0/WEIT 4.47+0.0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.78/0/0
2607A 8Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI80 11.68+0.7/0/0/1000 3:47.08/HOCH 1.49/0/0/WEIT 4.30+0.3/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.58/0/0
2571A 9Michelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI80 11.68+0.4/0/0/1000 3:59.31/HOCH 1.43/0/0/WEIT 4.40+0.1/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.96/0/0
2561A 10Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI80 11.59+0.4/0/0/1000 3:53.09/HOCH 1.35/0/0/WEIT 4.72+0.3/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.98/0/0
2542A 11Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI80 11.55-0.2/0/0/1000 3:26.56/HOCH 1.20/0/0/WEIT 4.30+0.1/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.74/0/0
2516A 12Ariane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI80 10.93-0.1/0/0/1000 3:49.04/HOCH 1.30/0/0/WEIT 4.45+0.2/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.29/0/0
2501A 13Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL80 11.92-0.1/0/0/1000 3:36.53/HOCH 1.35/0/0/WEIT 4.23+0.2/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.58/0/0
2433A 14Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI80 11.37-0.2/0/0/1000 3:47.75/HOCH 1.35/0/0/WEIT 4.11+0.0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.69/0/0
2408A 15Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI80 11.22+0.7/0/0/1000 3:34.08/HOCH 1.25/0/0/WEIT 4.32+0.4/0/0/KUGEL3.00 4.88/0/0
2398A 16Savannah NdjansebLC Zürich06.09.08SUI80 11.54+0.3/0/0/1000 5:05.24/HOCH 1.35/0/0/WEIT 4.44+0.0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 11.15/0/0
2392A 17Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI80 10.90-0.1/0/0/1000 3:42.45/HOCH 1.15/0/0/WEIT 3.99-0.2/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.21/0/0
2392A 17Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI80 11.61-0.1/0/0/1000 3:46.52/HOCH 1.30/0/0/WEIT 4.09+0.2/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.44/0/0
2346A 19Julia WengiLC Zürich10.08.08SUI80 11.43-0.1/0/0/1000 3:53.62/HOCH 1.30/0/0/WEIT 3.89+0.3/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.64/0/0
2337A 20Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI80 12.27+0.3/0/0/1000 3:25.16/HOCH 1.30/0/0/WEIT 3.90+0.0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.16/0/0
2235A 21Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI80 11.58-0.1/0/0/1000 4:01.30/HOCH 1.25/0/0/WEIT 4.26+0.2/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.66/0/0
2193A 22Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI80 12.00+0.4/0/0/1000 4:23.97/HOCH 1.43/0/0/WEIT 3.89+0.0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.72/0/0
2158A 23Anna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI80 11.77+0.3/0/0/1000 3:59.34/HOCH 1.20/0/0/WEIT 4.21+0.0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.73/0/0
2092A 24Jana RusovaLV Winterthur26.04.08CZE80 12.44-0.2/0/0/1000 3:53.43/HOCH 1.30/0/0/WEIT 3.82+0.0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.69/0/0
2036A 25Annina BaumgartnerLAR TV Rüti26.04.08SUI80 11.80-0.1/0/0/1000 4:06.76/HOCH 1.35/0/0/WEIT 3.31-0.1/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.35/0/0
1916A 27Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI80 12.20+0.7/0/0/1000 4:34.45/HOCH 1.25/0/0/WEIT 3.89-0.3/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.26/0/0
1785A 28Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI80 12.91+0.4/0/0/1000 4:20.73/HOCH 1.20/0/0/WEIT 3.78+0.2/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.08/0/0
1402A 30Neele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI80 12.33-0.2/0/0/1000 4:12.71/0/0/0/WEIT 3.89+0.2/0/0/KUGEL3.00 5.36/0/0

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
1367A 1Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI100H84.0 14.90+0.5/HOCH 1.40
1088A 2Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI100H84.0 16.72+0.5/HOCH 1.35
1035A 3Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL100H84.0 17.67+0.5/HOCH 1.40
947A 4Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI100H84.0 18.53+0.5/HOCH 1.40
874A 1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI100H84.0 14.76+0.3
867A 2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI100H84.0 14.81+0.3
858A 1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI200 25.32+0.0
841A 5Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI100H84.0 18.56+0.5/HOCH 1.30
761A 2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI200 26.42+0.0
632A 1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUIHOCH 1.51
599A 2Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUIHOCH 1.48
554A 3Jasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI200 29.00+0.0
553A 3Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI100H84.0 17.39+0.3
544A 4Jasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI100H84.0 17.47+0.3
512A 3Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUIHOCH 1.40
502A 1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUIKUGEL4.00 9.58
490A 3Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUIKUGEL4.00 9.40
468A 4Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUIKUGEL4.00 9.06
460A 5Jasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUIHOCH 1.35
439A 4Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI200 30.63+0.0
430A 1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUIKUGEL4.00 8.47
426A 2Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRLKUGEL4.00 8.41
369A 5Jasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUIKUGEL4.00 7.53
358A 3Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUIKUGEL4.00 7.36
334A 4Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUIKUGEL4.00 6.99
312A 5Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUIKUGEL4.00 6.64
229A 6Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUIKUGEL4.00 5.33
222A 6Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI100H84.0 26.89+0.5/HOCH 1.10

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.87A DSven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
9.00A DMailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
9.05A DFabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
9.14A DYlenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
9.14A DLuca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
9.24A DDennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
9.24A DJari HiltpoldTV Maur11.01.11SUI 
9.25A DLivio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
9.28A DTommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
9.32A DMartin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
9.34A DLEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
9.35A DLevin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
9.44A DDominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
9.46A DRemo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
9.47A DFlorian BamertLC Schaffhausen08.08.11SUI 
9.48A DMarius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
9.51A DRoman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
9.55A DLeandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
9.57A DJonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
9.60A DRobin KrebsLC Zürich18.10.11SUI 
9.68A DFabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
9.70A DYven VogtLC Regensdorf17.01.11SUI 
9.81A DNico SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich11.05.12SUI 
9.82A DShon SchauweckerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.06.12SUI 
9.92A DNoah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
9.93A DMark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
10.00A DCyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
10.06A DMilo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
10.11A DFedor OfutinLC Meilen16.10.11UKR 
10.11A DLenny RothLAR TV Rüti11.02.12SUI 
10.12A DQuentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.02.11SUI 
10.21A DEtienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.12SUI 
10.23A DLorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
10.25A DNino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
10.25A DElias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
10.29A DNemo NeumannLC Uster05.02.11SUI 
10.35A DFlorin AkeretLV Winterthur27.10.12SUI 
10.36A DHanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 
10.38A DNiklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
10.63A DJanosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
10.71A DFinn VogtLC Regensdorf05.02.12SUI 
10.90A DPau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
10.94A DTheo BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.12SUI 
10.98A DYanik ThurnherrLAR TV Rüti10.02.12SUI 
11.50A DTobias MeyerLC Uster02.08.11SUI 
11.94A DHenri SchihinLC Zürich13.06.12SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.28A0.0DTim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI 
11.75A0.3DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
11.76A0.0DErwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
11.95A0.3DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
11.96A0.0DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
11.97A0.3DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
12.12A0.0DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
12.19A0.0DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
12.19A0.0DEric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
12.22A0.3DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
12.31A0.0DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
12.31A0.0DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
12.36A0.0DCédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
12.43A0.0DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
12.57A0.0DKean RuetschTV Richterswil18.10.05SUI 
12.75A0.0DMarwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
12.78A0.0DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
12.82A0.0DNicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
13.01A0.3DTobias HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics12.06.76SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.09A DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
55.95A DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
56.35A DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
56.37A DTim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI 
56.59A DErwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
56.64A DEric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
58.02A DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
58.65A DCédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
59.42A DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
59.54A DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
59.60A DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
60.59A DKean RuetschTV Richterswil18.10.05SUI 
61.20A DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
61.48A DNicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
61.84A DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
61.92A DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
63.34A DMarwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:53.08A DLeandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
1:53.57A DMailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
1:55.92A DLivio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
1:56.25A DTommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
1:57.47A DFabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
1:57.65A DYven VogtLC Regensdorf17.01.11SUI 
1:58.54A DSven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
1:59.26A DMartin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
1:59.45A DRemo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
2:00.15A DFlorian BamertLC Schaffhausen08.08.11SUI 
2:00.27A DQuentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.02.11SUI 
2:01.80A DJari HiltpoldTV Maur11.01.11SUI 
2:02.25A DJonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
2:02.40A DDominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
2:06.05A DLuca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
2:08.51A DYlenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
2:08.80A DLevin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
2:08.87A DDennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
2:09.13A DNino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
2:10.57A DJanosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
2:10.60A DMilo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
2:11.11A DPau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
2:12.45A DLEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
2:12.48A DFedor OfutinLC Meilen16.10.11UKR 
2:12.63A DRobin KrebsLC Zürich18.10.11SUI 
2:12.65A DLorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
2:13.39A DMark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
2:13.93A DFabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
2:15.15A DNiklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
2:15.55A DMarius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
2:15.84A DCyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
2:15.91A DHanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 
2:16.34A DShon SchauweckerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.06.12SUI 
2:16.95A DNico SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich11.05.12SUI 
2:17.52A DTheo BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.12SUI 
2:17.60A DEtienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.12SUI 
2:17.75A DNoah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
2:18.00A DRoman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
2:18.07A DElias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
2:21.91A DLenny RothLAR TV Rüti11.02.12SUI 
2:22.24A DNemo NeumannLC Uster05.02.11SUI 
2:23.41A DFinn VogtLC Regensdorf05.02.12SUI 
2:27.26A DFlorin AkeretLV Winterthur27.10.12SUI 
2:31.06A DTobias MeyerLC Uster02.08.11SUI 
2:37.33A DHenri SchihinLC Zürich13.06.12SUI 
2:37.90A DYanik ThurnherrLAR TV Rüti10.02.12SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:48.36A DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
2:59.94A DEman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
3:00.83A DFabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
3:04.11A DTom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
3:06.29A DMax RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
3:10.74A DJoel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
3:17.11A DMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
3:21.40A DJoshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
3:24.66A DNicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
3:26.52A DJan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
3:27.57A DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
3:27.72A DCyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
3:30.10A DCole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
3:30.88A DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
3:32.09A DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
3:33.75A DAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI 
3:33.83A DFabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
3:35.78A DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
3:41.32A DSimon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI 
3:43.48A DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
3:46.90A DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
3:50.30A DHenry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 
4:02.41A DCorvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.11A0.4DTom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
14.51A0.8DJoshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
14.74*ADTom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
14.95A0.8DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
15.00A0.0DCyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
15.31A0.4DNicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
15.64*ADCole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
15.67*ADAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI 
15.73A0.0DJan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
15.97A0.0DFabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
15.98A0.0DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
16.06A0.4DEman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
16.21A0.0DMax RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
16.31A0.0DMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
16.52A0.0DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
16.69*ADPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
16.84A0.0DSimon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI 
17.61A0.0DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
17.84*ADNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
18.49A0.4DJoel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
18.99A0.4DFabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
20.28A0.0DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
23.05A0.8DHenry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80A DTim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI 
1.75A DTom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
1.70A DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
1.70A DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
1.69A DJoel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
1.69A DTom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
1.69A DEman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
1.65A DMarwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
1.63A DNicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
1.60A DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
1.60A DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
1.60A DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
1.60A DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
1.60A DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1.60A DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
1.60A DMax RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.60A DSimon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI 
1.60A DCyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
1.60A DJoshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
1.55A DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
1.55A DErwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
1.55A DEric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
1.55A DFabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
1.55A DTobias HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics12.06.76SUI 
1.55A DJan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
1.55A DKean RuetschTV Richterswil18.10.05SUI 
1.50A DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
1.50A DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
1.50A DCédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
1.50A DCole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
1.45A DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
1.45A DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1.45A DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
1.45A DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
1.45A DAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI 
1.40A DNicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
1.40A DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
1.40A DMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
1.35A DFabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
1.30A DCorvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
1.20A DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.53A0.3DTim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI 
6.06A0.9DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
5.90A-0.4DFabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
5.72A0.0DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
5.69A0.2DEric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
5.67A0.1DErwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
5.65A0.9DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
5.62A-0.7DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
5.58A0.8DCole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
5.57A0.7DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
5.54A0.0DJoshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
5.49A0.7DMax RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.47A0.2DMarwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
5.45A0.1DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
5.39A0.6DSilvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
5.37A0.3DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
5.36A0.1DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
5.25A0.1DNicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
5.24A0.5DFabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
5.16A0.9DJan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
5.13A0.3DMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
5.09A0.3DCédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
5.05A0.0DKean RuetschTV Richterswil18.10.05SUI 
5.04A-0.5DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
5.04A0.3DNicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
5.04A1.0DTobias HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics12.06.76SUI 
5.00A0.2DEman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
4.99A0.1DTom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
4.96A0.8DTom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
4.94A0.3DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
4.92A0.9DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
4.90A0.2DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
4.89A0.9DSimon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI 
4.88A1.2DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
4.85A-0.5DAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI 
4.78A0.4DCyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
4.63A0.7DJoel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
4.56A0.0DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
4.51A-0.9DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
4.50A-0.4DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
4.10A0.5DAndri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
3.91A0.4DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
3.08A0.1DCorvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
3.06A0.1DHenry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.65A DSven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
4.52A DMailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
4.35A DLuca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
4.20A DFabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
4.16A DJari HiltpoldTV Maur11.01.11SUI 
4.15A DTommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
4.13A DMarius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
4.12A DYlenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
4.06A DFlorian BamertLC Schaffhausen08.08.11SUI 
4.02A DFabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
3.99A DLivio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
3.94A DDominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
3.88A DJonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
3.88A DLevin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
3.88A DMartin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
3.85A DCyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
3.76A DYven VogtLC Regensdorf17.01.11SUI 
3.73A DLeandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
3.73A DRemo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
3.68A DNico SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich11.05.12SUI 
3.67A DDennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
3.67A DRobin KrebsLC Zürich18.10.11SUI 
3.61A DNoah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
3.60A DHanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 
3.57A DLEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
3.55A DEtienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.12SUI 
3.52A DMilo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
3.45A DMark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
3.43A DShon SchauweckerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.06.12SUI 
3.34A DFedor OfutinLC Meilen16.10.11UKR 
3.34A DNino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
3.34A DJanosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
3.29A DLenny RothLAR TV Rüti11.02.12SUI 
3.27A DRoman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
3.25A DElias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
3.23A DNiklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
3.22A DNemo NeumannLC Uster05.02.11SUI 
3.18A DTheo BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.12SUI 
3.13A DLorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
3.11A DFinn VogtLC Regensdorf05.02.12SUI 
3.02A DTobias MeyerLC Uster02.08.11SUI 
2.99A DPau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
2.89A DFlorin AkeretLV Winterthur27.10.12SUI 
2.71A DQuentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.02.11SUI 
2.56A DYanik ThurnherrLAR TV Rüti10.02.12SUI 
2.48A DHenri SchihinLC Zürich13.06.12SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.20A DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
9.76A DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
9.38A DTobias HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics12.06.76SUI 
8.90A DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.20A DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
9.45A DTim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI 
7.10A DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.06A DErwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
11.23A DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
11.13A DEric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
10.25A DOliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
10.03A DCédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
10.00A DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
9.92A DKean RuetschTV Richterswil18.10.05SUI 
8.91A DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
8.71A DAndreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
8.64A DMarwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
8.59A DNicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.59A DTom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
11.41A DJoshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
11.04A DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
10.74A DSimon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI 
10.68A DJan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
10.47A DMax RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.90A DCyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
9.79A DFabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
9.30A DEman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
9.25A DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
9.20A DJoel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
8.92A DCole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
8.83A DFabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
8.81A DTom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
8.80A DMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
8.61A DNicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
8.54A DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
8.53A DAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI 
8.40A DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
7.89A DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
7.80A DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
7.80A DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
6.03A DCorvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
4.85A DAndri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
4.22A DHenry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.63A DFabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
7.74A DSven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
7.68A DTommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
7.35A DMarius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
6.89A DLuca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
6.81A DLivio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
6.68A DDennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
6.54A DFlorian BamertLC Schaffhausen08.08.11SUI 
6.53A DJonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
6.53A DMartin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
6.51A DLeandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
6.23A DFabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
6.22A DRemo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
6.17A DLevin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
6.13A DYlenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
6.09A DCyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
6.09A DMailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
6.06A DDominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
5.85A DHanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 
5.82A DMark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
5.73A DNoah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
5.57A DFedor OfutinLC Meilen16.10.11UKR 
5.53A DNemo NeumannLC Uster05.02.11SUI 
5.40A DRoman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
5.40A DLorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
5.37A DJari HiltpoldTV Maur11.01.11SUI 
5.37A DFinn VogtLC Regensdorf05.02.12SUI 
5.29A DMilo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
5.25A DTobias MeyerLC Uster02.08.11SUI 
5.22A DNico SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich11.05.12SUI 
5.12A DLEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
5.03A DNiklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
4.87A DYven VogtLC Regensdorf17.01.11SUI 
4.86A DLenny RothLAR TV Rüti11.02.12SUI 
4.82A DYanik ThurnherrLAR TV Rüti10.02.12SUI 
4.79A DNino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
4.71A DShon SchauweckerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.06.12SUI 
4.70A DEtienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.12SUI 
4.57A DPau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
4.57A DElias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
4.51A DJanosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
4.39A DQuentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.02.11SUI 
4.36A DTheo BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.12SUI 
4.26A DRobin KrebsLC Zürich18.10.11SUI 
4.14A DFlorin AkeretLV Winterthur27.10.12SUI 
2.72A DHenri SchihinLC Zürich13.06.12SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.39A DTom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
37.72A DJoshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
35.94A DMax RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
32.49A DJan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
30.26A DCyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
28.78A DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
28.67A DEman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
28.13A DFabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
27.46A DAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI 
26.97A DNicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
26.70A DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
26.23A DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
25.77A DSimon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI 
24.89A DCole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
22.12A DFabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
21.70A DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
20.34A DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
19.70A DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
18.74A DJoel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
18.27A DMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
18.13A DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
17.15A DCorvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
11.73A DHenry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4246A 1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI1000 3:04.11/100H84.0 14.11+0.4/0/HOCH 1.69/0/WEIT 4.99+0.1/0/KUGEL4.00 13.59/0/DISKUS1.00 41.39/0
3914A 2Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI1000 2:48.36/100H84.0 14.95+0.8/0/HOCH 1.60/0/WEIT 5.37+0.3/0/KUGEL4.00 11.04/0/DISKUS1.00 28.78/0
3868A 3Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI1000 3:21.40/100H84.0 14.51+0.8/0/HOCH 1.60/0/WEIT 5.54+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.41/0/DISKUS1.00 37.72/0
3694A 4Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI1000 3:06.29/100H84.0 16.21+0.0/0/HOCH 1.60/0/WEIT 5.49+0.7/0/KUGEL4.00 10.47/0/DISKUS1.00 35.94/0
3548A 5Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER1000 2:59.94/100H84.0 16.06+0.4/0/HOCH 1.69/0/WEIT 5.00+0.2/0/KUGEL4.00 9.30/0/DISKUS1.00 28.67/0
3449A 6Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI1000 3:00.83/100H84.0 15.97+0.0/0/HOCH 1.55/0/WEIT 5.90-0.4/0/KUGEL4.00 8.83/0/DISKUS1.00 22.12/0
3429A 7Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI1000 3:26.52/100H84.0 15.73+0.0/0/HOCH 1.55/0/WEIT 5.16+0.9/0/KUGEL4.00 10.68/0/DISKUS1.00 32.49/0
3394A 8Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI1000 3:27.72/100H84.0 15.00+0.0/0/HOCH 1.60/0/WEIT 4.78+0.4/0/KUGEL4.00 9.90/0/DISKUS1.00 30.26/0
3303A 9Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI1000 3:24.66/100H84.0 15.31+0.4/0/HOCH 1.63/0/WEIT 5.04+0.3/0/KUGEL4.00 8.61/0/DISKUS1.00 26.97/0
3197A 10Cole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA1000 3:30.10/100H84.0 15.64/0/HOCH 1.50/0/WEIT 5.58+0.8/0/KUGEL4.00 8.92/0/DISKUS1.00 24.89/0
3061A 11Simon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI1000 3:41.32/100H84.0 16.84+0.0/0/HOCH 1.60/0/WEIT 4.89+0.9/0/KUGEL4.00 10.74/0/DISKUS1.00 25.77/0
3031A 12Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI1000 3:33.75/100H84.0 15.67/0/HOCH 1.45/0/WEIT 4.85-0.5/0/KUGEL4.00 8.53/0/DISKUS1.00 27.46/0
2935A 13Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI1000 3:17.11/100H84.0 16.31+0.0/0/HOCH 1.40/0/WEIT 5.13+0.3/0/KUGEL4.00 8.80/0/DISKUS1.00 18.27/0
2931A 14Joel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI1000 3:10.74/100H84.0 18.49+0.4/0/HOCH 1.69/0/WEIT 4.63+0.7/0/KUGEL4.00 9.20/0/DISKUS1.00 18.74/0
2926A 15Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI1000 3:35.78/100H84.0 16.52+0.0/0/HOCH 1.45/0/WEIT 5.04-0.5/0/KUGEL4.00 8.54/0/DISKUS1.00 26.23/0
2856A 16Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI1000 3:43.48/100H84.0 15.98+0.0/0/HOCH 1.45/0/WEIT 4.56+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 8.40/0/DISKUS1.00 26.70/0
2770A 17Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI1000 3:33.83/100H84.0 18.99+0.4/0/HOCH 1.35/0/WEIT 5.24+0.5/0/KUGEL4.00 9.79/0/DISKUS1.00 28.13/0
2665A 18Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED1000 3:30.88/100H84.0 17.61+0.0/0/HOCH 1.45/0/WEIT 4.92+0.9/0/KUGEL4.00 7.80/0/DISKUS1.00 20.34/0
2632A 19Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI1000 3:32.09/100H84.0 16.69/0/HOCH 1.40/0/WEIT 4.50-0.4/0/KUGEL4.00 7.80/0/DISKUS1.00 19.70/0
2579A 20Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI1000 3:46.90/100H84.0 17.84/0/HOCH 1.45/0/WEIT 4.51-0.9/0/KUGEL4.00 9.25/0/DISKUS1.00 21.70/0
2073A 22Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI1000 3:27.57/100H84.0 20.28+0.0/0/HOCH 1.20/0/WEIT 3.91+0.4/0/KUGEL4.00 7.89/0/DISKUS1.00 18.13/0
1413A 23Corvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI1000 4:02.41/0/0/HOCH 1.30/0/WEIT 3.08+0.1/0/KUGEL4.00 6.03/0/DISKUS1.00 17.15/0
928A 24Henry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI1000 3:50.30/100H84.0 23.05+0.8/0/0/0/WEIT 3.06+0.1/0/KUGEL4.00 4.22/0/DISKUS1.00 11.73/0

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
799A 1Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI100 11.28+0.0
591A 2Noel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI100 12.31+0.0
545A 1Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.07.04SUI400 56.37
512A 3Noel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI0/WEIT 5.65+0.9
506A 3Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI100 12.78+0.0
433A 2Noel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI400 59.42
373A 3Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI400 1:01.20

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
701A 1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI100 11.75+0.3
661A 2Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI100 11.95+0.3
657A 3Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI100 11.97+0.3
608A 4Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI100 12.22+0.3
496A 3Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI0/WEIT 5.57+0.7
483A 1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI400 58.02
466A 5Tobias HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics12.06.76SUI100 13.01+0.3
429A 2Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI400 59.54
427A 3Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI400 59.60