Uster Mehrkampf Meeting

Uster - 26.09.2021

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.15A DMara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
8.33A DRiana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
8.69A DNina SchmidLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.09.08SUI 
8.74A DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.74A DZoe FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.02.09SUI 
8.83A DNina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
8.88A DSelina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
8.94A DLennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
8.97A DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
9.02A DRonja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
9.06A DSanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
9.06A DIsabel SchnyderTurnverein Richterswil03.01.09SUI 
9.08A DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
9.09A DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
9.16A DLuisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
9.21A DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
9.25A DStella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
9.25A DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
9.30A DLaura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
9.31A DLaura BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.11.08SUI 
9.33A DStella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
9.35A DSomea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
9.35A DMaria Vitoria Dos Dos SantosLV Winterthur31.10.08SUI 
9.36A DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
9.37A DRonia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
9.38A DKisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
9.40A DNeele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
9.41A DJacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
9.44A DSeraina BaerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.01.09SUI 
9.53A DLinda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
9.61A DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
9.65A DRoksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
9.73A DJana RusovaLV Winterthur26.04.08CZE 
9.75A DNeele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
9.77A DYara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
9.80A DNina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
9.82A DMarta VockLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
9.83A DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
9.85A DJennifer RuossLAR TV Rüti24.11.08SUI 
9.88A DJael MeierLV Winterthur30.04.09SUI 
9.89A DGiuliana NicoliLV Winterthur23.08.08SUI 
9.89A DLeandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
9.98A DAnnik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
9.98A DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
9.98A DGabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
9.99A DLiah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
10.08A DSerena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
10.08A DElsa RrahmaniLC Uster04.07.09KOS 
10.09A DLarina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
10.25A DAlicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
10.46A DRonja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
10.52A DCaroline StollLA Wyland17.03.09SUI 
10.83A DRamona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
10.95A DMalina Elsenerkids+athletics16.06.08SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.10*ADLea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUI 
13.46*ADXenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
13.54*ADRebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUI 
13.73*ADChiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
14.14*ADMia HengerTurnverein Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
14.35*ADAnna JungLC Furttal ZH-Nord04.03.04SUI 
14.43*ADSoraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
14.95*ADAnna MessmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.01.02SUI 
15.19*ADSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
15.19*ADLeoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
15.69*ADAlina LüöndTV Dietlikon29.04.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:45.27A DMara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
1:47.47A DRiana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
1:49.43A DLuisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
1:50.59A DNina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
1:50.66A DLaura BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.11.08SUI 
1:50.68A DSeraina BaerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.01.09SUI 
1:51.92A DNina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
1:54.77A DStella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
1:54.83A DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1:55.14A DSanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
1:56.08A DSelina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
1:57.79A DLinda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
1:58.31A DNina SchmidLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.09.08SUI 
1:58.74A DNeele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
1:59.07A DLiah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
1:59.24A DLaura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
1:59.26A DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
1:59.63A DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
1:59.69A DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
2:01.70A DJennifer RuossLAR TV Rüti24.11.08SUI 
2:02.46A DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
2:02.93A DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
2:03.34A DJana RusovaLV Winterthur26.04.08CZE 
2:03.74A DYara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
2:06.62A DGiuliana NicoliLV Winterthur23.08.08SUI 
2:06.79A DMaria Vitoria Dos Dos SantosLV Winterthur31.10.08SUI 
2:07.28A DZoe FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.02.09SUI 
2:07.72A DGabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
2:08.00A DRonja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
2:08.08A DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
2:08.08A DIsabel SchnyderTurnverein Richterswil03.01.09SUI 
2:08.16A DJael MeierLV Winterthur30.04.09SUI 
2:08.25A DNeele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
2:09.83A DStella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
2:09.84A DAnnik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
2:10.00A DRonja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
2:10.24A DCaroline StollLA Wyland17.03.09SUI 
2:11.69A DJacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
2:12.02A DRoksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
2:13.60A DSomea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
2:14.25A DRamona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
2:15.06A DRonia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
2:15.16A DElsa RrahmaniLC Uster04.07.09KOS 
2:16.50A DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
2:16.90A DLarina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
2:18.21A DSerena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
2:18.61A DMarta VockLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
2:21.67A DAlicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
2:21.88A DMalina Elsenerkids+athletics16.06.08SUI 
2:25.74A DLeandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:45.80A DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
2:45.88A DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
2:45.91A DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
2:47.80A DJamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
2:53.26A DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
2:53.49A DLara HadererLC Regensdorf24.09.05SUI 
3:02.14A DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
3:05.63A DPauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
3:24.99A DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
3:34.27A DLea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:22.13A DRebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUI 
3:29.49A DAnna MessmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.01.02SUI 
3:44.90A DChiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
3:50.71A DLeoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
3:53.32A DSoraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
3:59.91A DXenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
4:04.70A DMia HengerTurnverein Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
4:13.02A DLea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUI 
4:23.72A DAnna JungLC Furttal ZH-Nord04.03.04SUI 
4:29.95A DSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:34.71A DMartina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 
7:24.47A DFabiana ZinggelerLC Regensdorf02.03.00SUI 
7:25.21A DMartina AeschlimannLC Regensdorf26.12.92SUI 
7:25.22A DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.83A-0.1DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
19.41A-0.1DMartina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 
20.37A-0.1DMartina AeschlimannLC Regensdorf26.12.92SUI 
22.27A-0.1DFabiana ZinggelerLC Regensdorf02.03.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50A DSoraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
1.50A DLennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
1.50A DMara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
1.50A DXenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
1.50A DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
1.50A DChiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.45A DRiana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
1.45A DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
1.45A DAnna JungLC Furttal ZH-Nord04.03.04SUI 
1.40A DLea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUI 
1.40A DRebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUI 
1.40A DAnna MessmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.01.02SUI 
1.40A DLeoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
1.40A DIsabel SchnyderTurnverein Richterswil03.01.09SUI 
1.35A DSelina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
1.35A DLaura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
1.35A DMia HengerTurnverein Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
1.30A DStella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
1.30A DJacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
1.30A DRonia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
1.30A DJana RusovaLV Winterthur26.04.08CZE 
1.30A DNina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
1.30A DRonja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
1.30A DZoe FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.02.09SUI 
1.30A DNina SchmidLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.09.08SUI 
1.30A DNeele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
1.25A DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
1.25A DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
1.25A DLaura BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.11.08SUI 
1.25A DNina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
1.25A DLuisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
1.25A DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
1.25A DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
1.25A DLinda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
1.25A DJael MeierLV Winterthur30.04.09SUI 
1.25A DSanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
1.25A DLeandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
1.20A DGiuliana NicoliLV Winterthur23.08.08SUI 
1.20A DRamona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
1.20A DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
1.20A DSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
1.20A DKisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
1.20A DSeraina BaerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.01.09SUI 
1.20A DSomea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
1.20A DMaria Vitoria Dos Dos SantosLV Winterthur31.10.08SUI 
1.15A DAlicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
1.15A DNeele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
1.15A DAnnik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
1.15A DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1.15A DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
1.15A DSerena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
1.15A DMarta VockLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
1.15A DRoksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
1.15A DJennifer RuossLAR TV Rüti24.11.08SUI 
1.10A DYara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
1.10A DGabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
1.05A DCaroline StollLA Wyland17.03.09SUI 
1.05A DLarina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
1.00A DLiah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
1.00A DRonja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
1.00A DElsa RrahmaniLC Uster04.07.09KOS 
1.00A DMalina Elsenerkids+athletics16.06.08SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.10A DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.20*ADRebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUI 
5.01*ADChiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
4.95*ADXenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
4.89A-0.5DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
4.76A0.0DJamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
4.71A-0.6DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
4.68*ADMia HengerTurnverein Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
4.66*ADLea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUI 
4.65A-0.1DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
4.61*ADAnna JungLC Furttal ZH-Nord04.03.04SUI 
4.54A-0.4DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
4.53*ADSoraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
4.43*ADLeoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
4.31A-1.2DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
4.28A-0.6DPauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
4.09*ADAnna MessmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.01.02SUI 
3.88A-0.2DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
3.56*ADAlina LüöndTV Dietlikon29.04.06SUI 
3.52A-1.0DLara HadererLC Regensdorf24.09.05SUI 
3.42*ADSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
3.18A-0.4DLea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.38A DMara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
4.98A DRiana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
4.85A DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.85A DNina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
4.58A DSelina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
4.53A DNina SchmidLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.51A DIsabel SchnyderTurnverein Richterswil03.01.09SUI 
4.48A DZoe FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.02.09SUI 
4.40A DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
4.40A DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
4.28A DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
4.23A DSanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
4.18A DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
4.17A DRonia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
4.15A DJacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
4.15A DNeele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
4.11A DLuisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
4.10A DLaura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
4.04A DStella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
4.00A DRonja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
3.99A DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
3.98A DMaria Vitoria Dos Dos SantosLV Winterthur31.10.08SUI 
3.87A DLaura BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.11.08SUI 
3.87A DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3.86A DNeele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
3.82A DLinda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
3.81A DSeraina BaerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.01.09SUI 
3.79A DJael MeierLV Winterthur30.04.09SUI 
3.76A DNina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
3.75A DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
3.71A DYara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
3.68A DJana RusovaLV Winterthur26.04.08CZE 
3.68A DGiuliana NicoliLV Winterthur23.08.08SUI 
3.68A DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
3.68A DRoksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
3.62A DSerena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
3.61A DJennifer RuossLAR TV Rüti24.11.08SUI 
3.55A DRamona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
3.53A DAnnik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
3.52A DAlicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
3.51A DLeandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
3.49A DMarta VockLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
3.43A DSomea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
3.42A DGabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
3.41A DLarina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
3.37A DCaroline StollLA Wyland17.03.09SUI 
3.31A DElsa RrahmaniLC Uster04.07.09KOS 
3.26A DLiah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
3.17A DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
3.15A DMalina Elsenerkids+athletics16.06.08SUI 
3.09A DRonja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.80A DRebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUI 
8.69A DLea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUI 
7.57A DSoraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
7.53A DAnna JungLC Furttal ZH-Nord04.03.04SUI 
7.35A DAnna MessmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.01.02SUI 
6.44A DXenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.07A DSelina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
9.99A DSelina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
9.40A DNina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
8.54A DLennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
8.28A DRiana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
8.13A DAlina LüöndTV Dietlikon29.04.06SUI 
7.76A DLeoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
7.63A DIsabel SchnyderTurnverein Richterswil03.01.09SUI 
7.62A DNina SchmidLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.09.08SUI 
7.56A DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
7.46A DMara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
7.41A DJacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
7.34A DMia HengerTurnverein Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
7.25A DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
7.17A DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
6.70A DRonia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
6.70A DAnnik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
6.68A DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
6.53A DChiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
6.50A DMaria Vitoria Dos Dos SantosLV Winterthur31.10.08SUI 
6.46A DLaura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
6.46A DRonja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
6.43A DSeraina BaerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.01.09SUI 
6.36A DLaura BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.11.08SUI 
6.31A DZoe FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.02.09SUI 
6.29A DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
6.28A DStella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
6.27A DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
6.22A DJana RusovaLV Winterthur26.04.08CZE 
6.22A DSanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
6.17A DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
6.14A DSerena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
6.09A DNeele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
6.02A DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
5.80A DLinda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
5.72A DLuisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
5.70A DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
5.61A DStella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
5.49A DSomea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
5.48A DLeandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
5.40A DRoksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
5.33A DAlicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
5.33A DCaroline StollLA Wyland17.03.09SUI 
5.08A DNeele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
4.92A DKisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
4.87A DJael MeierLV Winterthur30.04.09SUI 
4.86A DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
4.70A DLarina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
4.66A DGabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
4.62A DNina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
4.49A DGiuliana NicoliLV Winterthur23.08.08SUI 
4.43A DElsa RrahmaniLC Uster04.07.09KOS 
4.36A DRonja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
4.26A DJennifer RuossLAR TV Rüti24.11.08SUI 
4.25A DLiah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
4.16A DMarta VockLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
4.13A DMalina Elsenerkids+athletics16.06.08SUI 
3.83A DRamona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
3.68A DYara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.64A DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
22.17A DMartina AeschlimannLC Regensdorf26.12.92SUI 
17.44A DMartina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 
16.81A DFabiana ZinggelerLC Regensdorf02.03.00SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.20A DJamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
29.44A DNicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
28.85A DNoemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
28.63A DMartina AeschlimannLC Regensdorf26.12.92SUI 
25.80A DSheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
24.09A DMartina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 
20.21A DAnnina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
19.77A DFabiana ZinggelerLC Regensdorf02.03.00SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.01A DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
33.45A DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
23.39A DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
16.05A DPauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
14.58A DLea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Fünfkampf U20 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
706A 1Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUIHOCH 1.50
659A 2Anna JungLC Furttal ZH-Nord04.03.04SUIHOCH 1.45
652*A 1Anna JungLC Furttal ZH-Nord04.03.04SUIWEIT 4.61
634*A 2Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUIWEIT 4.53
612A 3Anna MessmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.01.02SUIHOCH 1.40
541*A 4Anna MessmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.01.02SUIWEIT 4.09
535*A 1Anna JungLC Furttal ZH-Nord04.03.04SUI100 14.35
523*A 2Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI100 14.43
522A 1Anna MessmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.01.02SUI1000 3:29.49
448*A 4Anna MessmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.01.02SUI100 14.95
435A 1Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUIKUGEL4.00 7.57
432A 2Anna JungLC Furttal ZH-Nord04.03.04SUIKUGEL4.00 7.53
421A 3Anna MessmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.01.02SUIKUGEL4.00 7.35
330A 2Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI1000 3:53.32
154A 4Anna JungLC Furttal ZH-Nord04.03.04SUI1000 4:23.72

Fünfkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
779*A 1Rebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUIWEIT 5.20
741*A 1Lea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUI100 13.10
724*A 2Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUIWEIT 4.95
706A 1Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUIHOCH 1.50
678*A 2Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI100 13.46
665*A 3Rebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUI100 13.54
662*A 3Lea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUIWEIT 4.66
612A 3Lea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUIHOCH 1.40
612A 3Rebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUIHOCH 1.40
591A 1Rebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUI1000 3:22.13
572A 1Rebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUIKUGEL4.00 9.80
504A 3Lea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUIKUGEL4.00 8.69
364A 5Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUIKUGEL4.00 6.44
285A 2Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI1000 3:59.91
208A 4Lea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUI1000 4:13.02

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3385A 1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI200 29.29+0.0/800 2:53.26/100H76.2 18.85+0.9/HOCH 1.40/WEIT 4.54-0.4/KUGEL3.00 9.95/SPEER500 33.45
3153A 2Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI200 29.79+0.0/800 3:02.14/100H76.2 18.29+0.9/HOCH 1.35/WEIT 4.31-1.2/KUGEL3.00 8.59/SPEER500 35.01
3009A 3Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI200 27.83+0.0/800 3:05.63/100H76.2 17.50+0.9/HOCH 1.25/WEIT 4.28-0.6/KUGEL3.00 10.47/SPEER500 16.05
2577A 4Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI200 31.91+0.0/800 3:24.99/100H76.2 18.78+0.9/HOCH 1.35/WEIT 3.88-0.2/KUGEL3.00 10.28/SPEER500 23.39
2299A 5Lara HadererLC Regensdorf24.09.05SUI200 30.28+0.0/800 2:53.49/100H76.2 18.94+0.9/HOCH 1.30/WEIT 3.52-1.0/KUGEL3.00 7.99/0
1200A 6Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI200 36.21+0.0/800 3:34.27/100H76.2 23.03+0.9/HOCH 1.05/WEIT 3.18-0.4/KUGEL3.00 7.08/SPEER500 14.58

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
1197A 1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI200 27.26+0.0/800 2:45.91
530A 1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUIWEIT 4.89-0.5
508A 1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI800 2:45.80
507A 2Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI800 2:45.88
499A 1Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUISPEER600 31.20
495A 1Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUIWEIT 4.76+0.0
487A 3Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI800 2:47.80
482A 2Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUIWEIT 4.71-0.6
466A 3Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUIWEIT 4.65-0.1
455A 2Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUISPEER600 28.85
397A 3Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUISPEER600 25.80
293A 1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUISPEER600 20.21

Zehnkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
466A 1Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI29.44
451A 2Martina AeschlimannLC Regensdorf26.12.92SUI28.63
418A 1Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUIDISKUS1.00 27.64
406A 1Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI100H84.0 18.83-0.1
365A 3Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI24.09
353A 2Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI100H84.0 19.41-0.1
317A 2Martina AeschlimannLC Regensdorf26.12.92SUIDISKUS1.00 22.17
313A 1Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI1500 6:34.71
285A 4Fabiana ZinggelerLC Regensdorf02.03.00SUI19.77
272A 3Martina AeschlimannLC Regensdorf26.12.92SUI100H84.0 20.37-0.1
251A 1Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUISTAB 2.10
232A 3Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUIDISKUS1.00 17.44
221A 4Fabiana ZinggelerLC Regensdorf02.03.00SUIDISKUS1.00 16.81
141A 4Fabiana ZinggelerLC Regensdorf02.03.00SUI100H84.0 22.27-0.1
137A 2Fabiana ZinggelerLC Regensdorf02.03.00SUI1500 7:24.47
135A 3Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI1500 7:25.22
135A 3Martina AeschlimannLC Regensdorf26.12.92SUI1500 7:25.21

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.41A DAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI 
8.47A DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
8.48A DNicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
8.53A DLeon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
8.59A DMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
8.61A DLaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
8.83A DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
8.83A DFabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
8.92A DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
8.94A DBasil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
8.94A DLuka RadosarljevicLC Regensdorf01.12.08SUI 
8.94A DSeverin Kellerkids+athletics31.08.08SUI 
8.98A DNiklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
9.02A DRon SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
9.04A DMoritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
9.17A DJonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
9.18A DJan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
9.19A DAlan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 
9.23A DNavin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
9.25A DCorvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
9.28A DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
9.35A DMichael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
9.35A DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
9.36A DNicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
9.38A DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
9.45A DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
9.45A DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
9.49A DTim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
9.56A DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
9.60A DMarc VogtLV Zürcher Oberland15.03.09SUI 
9.61A DTim FriedliLV Albis12.04.08SUI 
9.73A DSven MittnerLC Regensdorf31.03.09SUI 
9.79A DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
9.82A DManuel Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
9.84A DLaurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 
9.84A DJulien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
9.86A DLuc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
9.87A DNoah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
9.92A DSven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
10.05A DLukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
10.11A DJonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI 
10.20A DLevi HorisbergerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
10.40A DMatti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
10.42A DRomeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
10.49A DJorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
10.73A DHenry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.53*ADJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
11.91*ADAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
12.24*ADPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
12.40*ADGabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
12.52*ADKewin StraubLV Winterthur14.09.94SUI 
12.60*ADJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
12.63*ADNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
12.76*ADJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
12.94*ADSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
13.31*ADGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
14.40*ADPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:42.49A DLaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
1:49.17A DMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
1:50.27A DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1:51.24A DNicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
1:53.81A DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
1:53.88A DNiklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
1:55.25A DJulien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1:56.74A DAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI 
1:57.51A DNicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
1:58.35A DMoritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
1:58.37A DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
1:58.83A DLeon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
1:59.48A DJonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
2:00.29A DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
2:02.21A DSven MittnerLC Regensdorf31.03.09SUI 
2:02.26A DJonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI 
2:02.97A DFabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
2:03.52A DNavin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
2:04.86A DMichael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
2:05.00A DRomeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
2:05.17A DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
2:05.25A DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
2:06.49A DCorvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
2:06.69A DHenry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 
2:08.07A DTim FriedliLV Albis12.04.08SUI 
2:08.09A DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
2:09.37A DManuel Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
2:09.59A DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
2:10.25A DTim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
2:10.33A DSven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
2:11.16A DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
2:11.17A DAlan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 
2:11.22A DMarc VogtLV Zürcher Oberland15.03.09SUI 
2:14.71A DNoah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
2:14.86A DLuka RadosarljevicLC Regensdorf01.12.08SUI 
2:15.20A DMatti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
2:17.23A DLevi HorisbergerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
2:18.78A DSeverin Kellerkids+athletics31.08.08SUI 
2:21.24A DLuc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
2:22.59A DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
2:24.21A DLaurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 
2:25.70A DJorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
2:25.85A DLukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:47.14A DJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
3:05.89A DKewin StraubLV Winterthur14.09.94SUI 
3:13.41A DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
3:20.04A DSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
3:20.61A DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
3:20.84A DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
3:21.85A DGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
3:28.36A DPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
3:32.51A DGabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
3:33.93A DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:54.92A DFabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
4:57.14A DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
4:57.35A DMichael LüthiLV Winterthur15.08.05SUI 
6:22.85A DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
6:34.96A DMichael TalLC Regensdorf02.04.93SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.65A0.0DFabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
16.64A0.0DMichael LüthiLV Winterthur15.08.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.84A0.0DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
22.36A0.0DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
22.82A0.0DMichael TalLC Regensdorf02.04.93SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80A DKewin StraubLV Winterthur14.09.94SUI 
1.75A DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
1.70A DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
1.70A DSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
1.65A DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
1.60A DJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
1.60A DNicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
1.55A DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
1.50A DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1.45A DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
1.45A DGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
1.45A DMichael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
1.40A DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
1.40A DGabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
1.40A DJonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
1.40A DAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI 
1.35A DPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
1.35A DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
1.35A DJan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
1.35A DMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
1.35A DTim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
1.35A DNiklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
1.35A DFabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
1.30A DMoritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
1.30A DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
1.30A DBasil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
1.30A DJulien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1.30A DNavin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
1.30A DSeverin Kellerkids+athletics31.08.08SUI 
1.25A DManuel Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
1.25A DLaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
1.25A DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
1.25A DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
1.25A DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
1.25A DCorvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
1.25A DLeon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
1.25A DSven MittnerLC Regensdorf31.03.09SUI 
1.25A DLuka RadosarljevicLC Regensdorf01.12.08SUI 
1.25A DJonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI 
1.25A DTim FriedliLV Albis12.04.08SUI 
1.20A DJorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
1.20A DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
1.20A DSven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
1.20A DMarc VogtLV Zürcher Oberland15.03.09SUI 
1.20A DLaurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 
1.20A DNicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
1.15A DNoah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
1.15A DRomeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
1.15A DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
1.15A DLevi HorisbergerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
1.10A DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
1.10A DMatti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
1.05A DLuc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
1.05A DLukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
1.05A DHenry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.20A DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
3.20A DFabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
2.80A DMichael LüthiLV Winterthur15.08.05SUI 
2.60A DMichael TalLC Regensdorf02.04.93SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.98*ADNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
5.65*ADGabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
5.63*ADJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
5.63*ADAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
5.55*ADPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
5.51*ADSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
5.28*ADJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
5.28*ADKewin StraubLV Winterthur14.09.94SUI 
4.92*ADJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
4.64*ADGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
4.36*ADPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.20A DNicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
5.11A DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
4.81A DMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
4.70A DLaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
4.58A DJonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
4.49A DSeverin Kellerkids+athletics31.08.08SUI 
4.45A DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
4.45A DNiklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
4.39A DFabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
4.27A DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
4.25A DMichael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
4.23A DMoritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
4.22A DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
4.19A DTim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
4.19A DNavin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
4.18A DJan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
4.15A DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
4.14A DLuka RadosarljevicLC Regensdorf01.12.08SUI 
4.10A DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
4.10A DJulien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
4.08A DAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI 
4.07A DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
4.05A DBasil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
4.01A DLeon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
3.97A DSven MittnerLC Regensdorf31.03.09SUI 
3.94A DMarc VogtLV Zürcher Oberland15.03.09SUI 
3.93A DManuel Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
3.93A DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
3.93A DNicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
3.92A DCorvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
3.83A DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
3.83A DNoah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
3.79A DRomeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
3.74A DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
3.73A DTim FriedliLV Albis12.04.08SUI 
3.71A DAlan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 
3.69A DLaurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 
3.61A DSven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
3.56A DMatti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
3.45A DLevi HorisbergerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
3.28A DLukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
3.28A DHenry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 
3.23A DLuc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
3.05A DJorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
2.68A DJonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.10A DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
13.28A DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
13.18A DAris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
11.94A DKewin StraubLV Winterthur14.09.94SUI 
11.80A DGabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
11.24A DSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
10.69A DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
8.95A DGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
7.27A DJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.65A DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
9.46A DPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.66A DFabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
9.51A DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
8.90A DMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
8.74A DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
8.72A DNicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
8.48A DJorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
8.47A DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
8.44A DJonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
8.10A DLaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
8.01A DLeon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
7.90A DBasil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
7.81A DAeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.02.08SUI 
7.76A DMichael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
7.75A DNiklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
7.73A DAndri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
7.52A DJan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
7.29A DTim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
7.10A DSven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
7.10A DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
7.00A DLukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
6.97A DMoritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
6.85A DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
6.78A DJulien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
6.75A DManuel Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
6.65A DAlan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 
6.58A DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
6.48A DCorvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
6.26A DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
6.26A DSeverin Kellerkids+athletics31.08.08SUI 
6.20A DJonas StähliLV Winterthur09.05.09SUI 
6.19A DNavin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
5.93A DSven MittnerLC Regensdorf31.03.09SUI 
5.56A DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
5.52A DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
5.47A DLuc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
5.44A DLuka RadosarljevicLC Regensdorf01.12.08SUI 
5.39A DRomeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
5.22A DMatti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
5.19A DNoah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
5.16A DTim FriedliLV Albis12.04.08SUI 
5.07A DLaurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 
4.94A DNicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
4.80A DHenry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 
4.61A DLevi HorisbergerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
4.44A DMarc VogtLV Zürcher Oberland15.03.09SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.45A DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
27.18A DMichael TalLC Regensdorf02.04.93SUI 
26.41A DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.20A DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.93A DMichael LüthiLV Winterthur15.08.05SUI 
21.93A DFabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.50A DJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
47.40A DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
45.31A DPhilipp EngelerKTV Wil LA23.02.89SUI 
41.82A DGabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
40.73A DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
40.05A DNoel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
39.91A DMichael TalLC Regensdorf02.04.93SUI 
39.88A DKewin StraubLV Winterthur14.09.94SUI 
35.55A DSimon OberhänsliKTV Wil LA14.05.87SUI 
35.04A DPatrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI 
32.71A DJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
30.75A DGiulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.40A DMichael LüthiLV Winterthur15.08.05SUI 
37.65A DJannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
34.24A DFabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
31.42A DPeer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5521A 1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI100 11.87-0.1/400 54.03/1500 4:54.92/110H91.4 15.65+0.0/HOCH 1.75/STAB 3.20/WEIT 6.03+0.5/KUGEL5.00 11.78/DISKUS1.50 21.93/SPEER700 34.24
4971A 2Michael LüthiLV Winterthur15.08.05SUI100 12.27-0.1/400 56.75/1500 4:57.35/110H91.4 16.64+0.0/HOCH 1.70/STAB 2.80/WEIT 5.32-0.3/KUGEL5.00 9.81/DISKUS1.50 25.93/SPEER700 40.40

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
1534A 1Beat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUIKUGEL7.26 11.03/DISKUS2.00 33.45/SPEER800 40.73
1527A 1Beat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI1500 4:57.14/110H106.7 18.84+0.0/HOCH 1.65
1304A 2Michael TalLC Regensdorf02.04.93SUIKUGEL7.26 9.47/DISKUS2.00 27.18/SPEER800 39.91
1125A 3Patrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUIKUGEL7.26 7.90/DISKUS2.00 26.41/SPEER800 35.04
839A 1Beat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUISTAB 3.20/WEIT 5.26+0.0
830A 2Patrick HabeggerLC Regensdorf13.09.85SUI1500 6:22.85/110H106.7 22.36+0.0/HOCH 1.60
729A 2Michael TalLC Regensdorf02.04.93SUISTAB 2.60/WEIT 5.42+0.0
689A 4Michael TalLC Regensdorf02.04.93SUI1500 6:34.96/110H106.7 22.82+0.0/HOCH 1.50