UBS Kids Cup

Zug - 26.08.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.98 1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
8.14 1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
8.37 2Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
8.74 8Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
8.84 2Lea SchöpferHochwacht Zug19.07.05SUI 
8.88 9Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
8.89 3Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
8.91 6Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
9.06 1Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
9.08 3Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
9.12 4Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
9.13 7Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
9.14 5Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
9.17 3Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
9.24 2Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
9.34 6Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
9.43 10Estelle SchmidLK Zug12.10.07SUI 
9.43 9Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
9.45 11Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
9.45 8Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
9.79 7Mia KöppelLK Zug10.09.08SUI 
9.89 2Eva BossartHochwacht Zug19.06.09SUI 
9.89 2Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
9.97 10Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
10.10 3Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
10.14 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
11.36 8Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
12.11 3Luisa SpeckHochwacht Zug22.06.13SUI 
12.43 4Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 
13.35 5Delia WullschlegerHochwacht Zug25.03.14SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.00 1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
4.95 1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
4.83 2Lea SchöpferHochwacht Zug19.07.05SUI 
4.81 2Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
4.54 7Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
4.41 4Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
4.39 3Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
4.23 3Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
4.19 9Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
4.15 8Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
4.06 10Estelle SchmidLK Zug12.10.07SUI 
4.05 1Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
4.02 6Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
4.00 3Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
3.98 8Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
3.91 9Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
3.90 6Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
3.90 2Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
3.86 11Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
3.78 5Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
3.64 2Eva BossartHochwacht Zug19.06.09SUI 
3.58 7Mia KöppelLK Zug10.09.08SUI 
3.57 3Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
3.56 10Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
3.41 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
3.19 2Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
2.98 8Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
2.68 3Luisa SpeckHochwacht Zug22.06.13SUI 
2.26 4Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 
2.11 5Delia WullschlegerHochwacht Zug25.03.14SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.12 1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
41.75 2Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
41.11 3Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
40.55 1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
37.23 1Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
35.52 7Mia KöppelLK Zug10.09.08SUI 
35.30 2Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
34.47 10Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
32.45 2Lea SchöpferHochwacht Zug19.07.05SUI 
31.28 4Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
30.90 6Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
29.84 10Estelle SchmidLK Zug12.10.07SUI 
29.30 3Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
27.10 7Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
26.75 6Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
26.00 5Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
24.86 3Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
24.63 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
24.57 8Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
24.53 8Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
23.77 9Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
21.37 9Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
20.94 2Eva BossartHochwacht Zug19.06.09SUI 
20.78 11Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
18.33 2Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
15.03 8Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
11.73 3Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
9.82 3Luisa SpeckHochwacht Zug22.06.13SUI 
7.66 4Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 
6.25 5Delia WullschlegerHochwacht Zug25.03.14SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2333 1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
2180 1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
2050 2Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
1780 2Lea SchöpferHochwacht Zug19.07.05SUI 
1658 3Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
1634 1Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
1601 4Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1575 3Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
1565 6Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
1559 7Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
1534 8Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
1529 2Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
1513 3Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
1451 9Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
1430 10Estelle SchmidLK Zug12.10.07SUI 
1379 5Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
1370 6Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
1348 7Mia KöppelLK Zug10.09.08SUI 
1325 8Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
1303 9Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
1293 10Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
1238 11Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
1103 2Eva BossartHochwacht Zug19.06.09SUI 
1072 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
969 2Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
889 3Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
651 8Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
428 3Luisa SpeckHochwacht Zug22.06.13SUI 
283 4Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 
188 5Delia WullschlegerHochwacht Zug25.03.14SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.64 1Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
7.77 1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
8.22 3Yannis KünzlerHochwacht Zug10.10.05SUI 
8.80 2Cai Westonkids+athletics02.11.08GBR 
8.81 1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
8.83 3David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
8.89 1Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
9.07 4Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
9.18 3Jonas HegglinHochwacht Zug16.10.07SUI 
9.25 5Aurel LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track25.09.08SUI 
9.26 1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
9.30 6Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
9.51 4Remo HegglinHochwacht Zug18.01.07SUI 
9.53 2Lenz GallikerHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
9.78 4Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
10.06 3Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
11.80 7Yves PortmannHochwacht Zug30.10.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.69 1Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
4.98 1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
4.85 3Yannis KünzlerHochwacht Zug10.10.05SUI 
4.55 1Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
4.55 2Cai Westonkids+athletics02.11.08GBR 
4.43 3Jonas HegglinHochwacht Zug16.10.07SUI 
4.41 1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
4.25 3David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
4.15 1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
4.08 5Aurel LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track25.09.08SUI 
4.02 4Remo HegglinHochwacht Zug18.01.07SUI 
3.96 6Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
3.90 2Lenz GallikerHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
3.73 4Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
3.72 4Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
3.58 3Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
2.45 7Yves PortmannHochwacht Zug30.10.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
71.70 1Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
63.76 1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
45.10 1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
42.58 1Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
40.46 2Cai Westonkids+athletics02.11.08GBR 
40.28 2Lenz GallikerHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
40.24 Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
39.99 3Yannis KünzlerHochwacht Zug10.10.05SUI 
39.82 4Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
37.19 5Aurel LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track25.09.08SUI 
36.71 6Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
34.80 3Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
34.55 3David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
34.50 4Remo HegglinHochwacht Zug18.01.07SUI 
32.95 1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
27.48 3Jonas HegglinHochwacht Zug16.10.07SUI 
23.19 4Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
11.69 7Yves PortmannHochwacht Zug30.10.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2327 1Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
2077 1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
1654 3Yannis KünzlerHochwacht Zug10.10.05SUI 
1502 1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
1475 1Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
1472 2Cai Westonkids+athletics02.11.08GBR 
1342 3David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
1268 4Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
1260 5Aurel LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track25.09.08SUI 
1224 6Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
1217 1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
1216 2Lenz GallikerHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
1209 3Jonas HegglinHochwacht Zug16.10.07SUI 
1168 4Remo HegglinHochwacht Zug18.01.07SUI 
1007 3Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
930 4Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
461 Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
331 7Yves PortmannHochwacht Zug30.10.12SUI