UBS Kids Cup

Zürich - 02.09.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.81 6Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
8.03 17Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
8.04 2Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
8.05 3Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.07 4Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
8.07 5Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
8.12 7Lisa BühlmannLAR TV Windisch07.07.09SUI 
8.14 13Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
8.17 7Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
8.18 1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
8.18 2Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
8.18 4Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
8.21 12Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
8.21 11Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
8.21 6Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
8.22 15Ladina ImwinkelriedTV Naters20.08.09SUI 
8.22 11Julia WeissenhoferTV Schaan / Leichtathletik23.01.08LIE 
8.26 16Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
8.26 1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
8.28 7Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
8.29 8Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
8.31 8Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
8.32 12Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
8.32 7Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
8.33 2Keyla AnzideiSTV Bettlach23.03.13SUI 
8.34 10Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
8.34 1Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
8.35 17Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
8.35 20Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.37 5Davina CurtetStade Genève17.01.11SUI 
8.37 9Anouk AlfaréLC Zürich03.01.09SUI 
8.38 21Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
8.38 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
8.39 14Scya SrdanovicAthlétisme Viseu-Genève24.11.09SUI 
8.39 16Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
8.39 15Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
8.41 18Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
8.42 19Melina LinzLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.03.09SUI 
8.43 8Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
8.43 25Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
8.43 4Aaliyah KemmLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.12SUI 
8.43 1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
8.43 11Gianna CaduschBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.11.10SUI 
8.45 15Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.45 20Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
8.47 2Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
8.51 26Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
8.52 24Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
8.53 13Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
8.53 28Ema ClavijoStade Genève14.06.08SUI 
8.53 14Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
8.53 6Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
8.54 4Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
8.56 1Myriam AndrewsLLT Oberwallis16.01.13SUI 
8.57 18Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
8.58 9Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
8.58 14Alicia BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.11SUI 
8.58 19Catalina GissLaufental Thierstein Athletics30.12.08SUI 
8.59 4Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
8.60 10Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
8.60 16Norah BarreletCEP Cortaillod05.01.10SUI 
8.62 24Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
8.62 17Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
8.62 28Soe FrickTurnverein Triesen17.01.10SUI 
8.63 9Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
8.64 22Noélie GumyCEP Cortaillod02.04.08SUI 
8.64 18Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
8.64 29Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
8.64 6Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
8.66 24Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
8.66 13Lavinia StaubliLA Mutschellen08.01.11SUI 
8.67 8Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
8.67 3Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
8.68 13Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
8.68 28Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
8.68 30Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
8.70 10Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
8.72 21Amy-Lou TerrazFSG St-Imier23.04.09SUI 
8.74 22Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
8.74 13Malaïka MaluFSG Meyrin18.09.12CGO 
8.76 23Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
8.78 18Erine BapstTSV Düdingen29.10.11SUI 
8.78 20Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
8.79 15Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
8.79 9Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
8.80 25Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
8.80 22Matilda LosaGAB Bellinzona18.01.10SUI 
8.81 11Carina EggelTV Naters14.05.11SUI 
8.82 23Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
8.82 8Lena KonéCABV Martigny05.02.12SUI 
8.83 27Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
8.85 26LARA AysevAthlétisme Viseu-Genève31.03.10SUI 
8.87 24Kayla MesserliFSG Bassecourt19.07.11SUI 
8.88 12Lavinia MeierLA Mutschellen28.11.11SUI 
8.91 25Vivien HajduCABV Martigny19.12.10HUN 
8.93 6Mia Sandra StojanAmriswil-Athletics18.01.13SUI 
8.93 12Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
8.95 10Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
8.96 25Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
9.01 16Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
9.02 27Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
9.06 17Alina VölkleBTV Aarau Athletics18.10.11SUI 
9.06 26Ronja TognellaLC Schaffhausen26.06.11SUI 
9.07 5Emma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
9.07 21Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
9.10 5Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
9.10 21Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
9.13 19Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
9.14 7Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
9.16 17Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
9.16 19Camila Magana Magana GarciaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.11.10SUI 
9.18 4Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
9.22 6Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
9.22 10Noelia GfellerLV Huttwil19.05.13SUI 
9.27 15Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
9.29 22Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
9.31 27Noemi RüeggLK Zug05.02.12SUI 
9.34 27Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
9.35 28Nolwenn BadertscherFSG Geneveys et Coffrane07.03.12SUI 
9.39 25Maéva KouogaStade Genève30.04.13GER 
9.41 16Alessia AsmusFG Malcantone02.02.12SUI 
9.41 2Liza LeuenbergerLV Wettingen-Baden12.02.12SUI 
9.41 8Jayla BächtigerKTV Altendorf21.03.13SUI 
9.50 24Eva MeusyFSG Alle20.11.13SUI 
9.60 28Nora NäpflinLA Nidwalden25.02.11SUI 
9.60 8Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
9.63 11Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
9.66 2Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
9.68 20Léna AuffretCA Fribourg20.07.13SUI 
9.79 1Leana FischerTV Unterseen23.02.15SUI 
10.22 26Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
10.36 24Bérénice SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.03.14SUI 
10.43 4Liv SterkiTV Ibach24.02.16SUI 
10.95 18Mina SejmenovicUS Yverdon11.02.15SUI 
11.41 12Cosma Chidalu SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.06.16LIE 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.56 5Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
5.56 1Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
5.54 2Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
5.48 3Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
5.48 2Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
5.47 12Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
5.46 4Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
5.34 13Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
5.32 1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
5.32 11Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
5.29 14Scya SrdanovicAthlétisme Viseu-Genève24.11.09SUI 
5.29 9Anouk AlfaréLC Zürich03.01.09SUI 
5.28 20Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
5.27 15Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
5.27 11Julia WeissenhoferTV Schaan / Leichtathletik23.01.08LIE 
5.27 7Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
5.20 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
5.19 14Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
5.18 10Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
5.17 6Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
5.11 4Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
5.11 21Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
5.10 6Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
5.10 8Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
5.09 12Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
5.09 8Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
5.09 3Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
5.06 18Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
5.05 17Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
5.04 25Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
5.03 16Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
5.02 24Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
5.01 5Davina CurtetStade Genève17.01.11SUI 
5.01 17Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
4.98 9Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.97 7Lisa BühlmannLAR TV Windisch07.07.09SUI 
4.96 2Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
4.95 8Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
4.95 4Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
4.91 25Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
4.91 24Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
4.89 18Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
4.87 19Melina LinzLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.03.09SUI 
4.87 6Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
4.85 1Myriam AndrewsLLT Oberwallis16.01.13SUI 
4.84 19Catalina GissLaufental Thierstein Athletics30.12.08SUI 
4.82 20Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
4.80 16Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.80 15Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
4.80 21Amy-Lou TerrazFSG St-Imier23.04.09SUI 
4.79 9Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
4.78 1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
4.77 18Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
4.75 28Ema ClavijoStade Genève14.06.08SUI 
4.75 13Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
4.74 13Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
4.73 11Carina EggelTV Naters14.05.11SUI 
4.72 22Matilda LosaGAB Bellinzona18.01.10SUI 
4.71 15Ladina ImwinkelriedTV Naters20.08.09SUI 
4.71 30Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
4.69 10Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
4.69 11Gianna CaduschBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.11.10SUI 
4.67 26Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
4.67 14Alicia BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.11SUI 
4.67 28Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
4.66 1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
4.65 4Aaliyah KemmLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.12SUI 
4.63 24Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
4.62 26Ronja TognellaLC Schaffhausen26.06.11SUI 
4.61 13Lavinia StaubliLA Mutschellen08.01.11SUI 
4.61 12Lavinia MeierLA Mutschellen28.11.11SUI 
4.59 16Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
4.58 22Noélie GumyCEP Cortaillod02.04.08SUI 
4.57 23Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
4.57 4Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
4.56 15Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
4.56 28Soe FrickTurnverein Triesen17.01.10SUI 
4.55 7Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
4.54 23Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
4.54 10Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
4.52 8Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
4.52 25Vivien HajduCABV Martigny19.12.10HUN 
4.51 18Erine BapstTSV Düdingen29.10.11SUI 
4.50 26LARA AysevAthlétisme Viseu-Genève31.03.10SUI 
4.49 16Norah BarreletCEP Cortaillod05.01.10SUI 
4.48 17Alina VölkleBTV Aarau Athletics18.10.11SUI 
4.48 19Camila Magana Magana GarciaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.11.10SUI 
4.46 22Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
4.46 9Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
4.45 6Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
4.44 24Kayla MesserliFSG Bassecourt19.07.11SUI 
4.42 4Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
4.42 17Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
4.41 8Lena KonéCABV Martigny05.02.12SUI 
4.41 10Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
4.40 5Emma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
4.39 7Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
4.36 12Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
4.32 21Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
4.32 20Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
4.31 2Liza LeuenbergerLV Wettingen-Baden12.02.12SUI 
4.30 27Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
4.26 15Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
4.26 19Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
4.24 17Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
4.24 2Keyla AnzideiSTV Bettlach23.03.13SUI 
4.18 7Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
4.16 28Nolwenn BadertscherFSG Geneveys et Coffrane07.03.12SUI 
4.16 6Mia Sandra StojanAmriswil-Athletics18.01.13SUI 
4.12 27Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
4.12 13Malaïka MaluFSG Meyrin18.09.12CGO 
4.06 8Jayla BächtigerKTV Altendorf21.03.13SUI 
4.02 10Noelia GfellerLV Huttwil19.05.13SUI 
4.01 16Alessia AsmusFG Malcantone02.02.12SUI 
3.99 28Nora NäpflinLA Nidwalden25.02.11SUI 
3.94 27Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
3.91 27Noemi RüeggLK Zug05.02.12SUI 
3.90 5Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
3.90 25Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
3.89 2Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
3.88 21Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
3.78 1Leana FischerTV Unterseen23.02.15SUI 
3.77 22Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
3.73 8Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
3.71 20Léna AuffretCA Fribourg20.07.13SUI 
3.69 11Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
3.64 24Bérénice SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.03.14SUI 
3.50 25Maéva KouogaStade Genève30.04.13GER 
3.41 26Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
3.37 24Eva MeusyFSG Alle20.11.13SUI 
3.23 4Liv SterkiTV Ibach24.02.16SUI 
3.18 18Mina SejmenovicUS Yverdon11.02.15SUI 
3.11 12Cosma Chidalu SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.06.16LIE 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
68.18 1Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
62.67 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
60.96 4Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
60.87 2Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
60.81 9Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
59.24 8Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
58.51 1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
57.87 2Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
56.08 7Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
55.05 3Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
54.60 13Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
53.14 3Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
52.99 10Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
51.82 4Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
51.42 6Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
51.32 18Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
50.53 21Amy-Lou TerrazFSG St-Imier23.04.09SUI 
50.46 19Camila Magana Magana GarciaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.11.10SUI 
50.17 9Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
50.09 2Liza LeuenbergerLV Wettingen-Baden12.02.12SUI 
49.63 14Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
49.52 8Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
49.13 4Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
48.79 19Melina LinzLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.03.09SUI 
48.50 4Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
48.32 1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
48.31 7Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
48.06 2Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
47.95 20Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
47.91 15Ladina ImwinkelriedTV Naters20.08.09SUI 
47.91 7Lisa BühlmannLAR TV Windisch07.07.09SUI 
47.83 10Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
47.81 9Anouk AlfaréLC Zürich03.01.09SUI 
47.51 11Julia WeissenhoferTV Schaan / Leichtathletik23.01.08LIE 
47.06 13Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
46.43 22Noélie GumyCEP Cortaillod02.04.08SUI 
46.30 6Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
46.30 19Catalina GissLaufental Thierstein Athletics30.12.08SUI 
46.23 16Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
46.10 16Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
45.78 12Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
45.77 8Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
45.41 11Gianna CaduschBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.11.10SUI 
45.36 15Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
44.68 10Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
44.47 17Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
44.18 14Scya SrdanovicAthlétisme Viseu-Genève24.11.09SUI 
43.73 5Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
43.50 16Norah BarreletCEP Cortaillod05.01.10SUI 
43.03 15Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
43.03 17Alina VölkleBTV Aarau Athletics18.10.11SUI 
42.82 27Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
42.49 17Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
41.94 12Lavinia MeierLA Mutschellen28.11.11SUI 
41.86 12Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
41.80 24Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
41.78 27Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
41.62 25Vivien HajduCABV Martigny19.12.10HUN 
41.56 23Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
41.43 16Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
41.30 6Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
40.77 13Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
40.74 11Carina EggelTV Naters14.05.11SUI 
40.57 18Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
40.44 11Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
40.29 8Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
40.00 23Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
39.71 26LARA AysevAthlétisme Viseu-Genève31.03.10SUI 
39.60 29Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
39.57 5Emma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
39.36 26Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
39.34 7Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
39.21 17Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
38.98 6Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
38.79 22Matilda LosaGAB Bellinzona18.01.10SUI 
38.73 5Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
38.45 1Myriam AndrewsLLT Oberwallis16.01.13SUI 
38.20 21Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
38.20 28Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
37.82 18Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
37.61 13Lavinia StaubliLA Mutschellen08.01.11SUI 
37.49 25Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
36.68 2Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
36.42 27Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
36.15 18Erine BapstTSV Düdingen29.10.11SUI 
35.97 16Alessia AsmusFG Malcantone02.02.12SUI 
35.65 21Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
35.58 5Davina CurtetStade Genève17.01.11SUI 
35.39 4Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
35.31 1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
35.02 24Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
34.96 22Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
34.77 20Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
34.71 14Alicia BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.11SUI 
34.57 25Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
34.24 20Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
34.22 15Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
33.40 15Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
33.20 30Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
32.18 24Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
31.58 28Soe FrickTurnverein Triesen17.01.10SUI 
31.27 7Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
30.94 21Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
30.38 8Jayla BächtigerKTV Altendorf21.03.13SUI 
30.31 6Mia Sandra StojanAmriswil-Athletics18.01.13SUI 
30.13 27Noemi RüeggLK Zug05.02.12SUI 
29.95 28Nora NäpflinLA Nidwalden25.02.11SUI 
29.78 2Keyla AnzideiSTV Bettlach23.03.13SUI 
29.16 17Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
29.09 8Lena KonéCABV Martigny05.02.12SUI 
28.89 12Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
28.38 22Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
28.36 13Malaïka MaluFSG Meyrin18.09.12CGO 
28.23 20Léna AuffretCA Fribourg20.07.13SUI 
28.11 24Kayla MesserliFSG Bassecourt19.07.11SUI 
28.04 19Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
27.93 4Aaliyah KemmLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.12SUI 
27.85 9Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
27.06 18Mina SejmenovicUS Yverdon11.02.15SUI 
26.21 10Noelia GfellerLV Huttwil19.05.13SUI 
26.18 25Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
25.90 10Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
25.32 1Leana FischerTV Unterseen23.02.15SUI 
25.13 8Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
24.62 28Nolwenn BadertscherFSG Geneveys et Coffrane07.03.12SUI 
24.42 24Eva MeusyFSG Alle20.11.13SUI 
24.04 26Ronja TognellaLC Schaffhausen26.06.11SUI 
23.93 11Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
22.70 28Ema ClavijoStade Genève14.06.08SUI 
19.51 24Bérénice SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.03.14SUI 
19.06 4Liv SterkiTV Ibach24.02.16SUI 
18.31 26Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
17.45 25Maéva KouogaStade Genève30.04.13GER 
16.00 12Cosma Chidalu SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.06.16LIE 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2619 1Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
2538 2Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
2495 4Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
2495 3Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
2471 1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
2448 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
2411 6Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
2406 2Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
2394 7Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
2350 4Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
2334 5Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
2327 8Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
2315 9Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
2308 6Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
2299 2Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
2282 11Julia WeissenhoferTV Schaan / Leichtathletik23.01.08LIE 
2254 7Lisa BühlmannLAR TV Windisch07.07.09SUI 
2253 8Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
2247 9Anouk AlfaréLC Zürich03.01.09SUI 
2242 12Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
2236 10Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
2216 13Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
2207 14Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
2201 3Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
2197 15Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
2188 11Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
2187 12Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
2185 13Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
2182 14Scya SrdanovicAthlétisme Viseu-Genève24.11.09SUI 
2177 1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
2171 4Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
2167 15Ladina ImwinkelriedTV Naters20.08.09SUI 
2158 16Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
2157 17Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
2157 18Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
2156 19Melina LinzLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.03.09SUI 
2152 6Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
2147 16Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
2125 20Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
2121 7Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
2119 17Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
2107 8Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
2101 9Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
2084 21Amy-Lou TerrazFSG St-Imier23.04.09SUI 
2079 10Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
2074 18Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
2067 19Catalina GissLaufental Thierstein Athletics30.12.08SUI 
2063 4Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
2063 11Gianna CaduschBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.11.10SUI 
2038 20Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
2030 13Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
2026 24Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
2017 21Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
2014 25Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
1997 22Noélie GumyCEP Cortaillod02.04.08SUI 
1997 5Davina CurtetStade Genève17.01.11SUI 
1977 6Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
1972 7Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
1966 8Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
1954 1Myriam AndrewsLLT Oberwallis16.01.13SUI 
1952 15Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
1943 26Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
1941 16Norah BarreletCEP Cortaillod05.01.10SUI 
1938 17Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
1929 10Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
1905 18Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
1904 19Camila Magana Magana GarciaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.11.10SUI 
1897 1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
1895 11Carina EggelTV Naters14.05.11SUI 
1875 28Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
1872 23Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
1871 12Lavinia MeierLA Mutschellen28.11.11SUI 
1866 22Matilda LosaGAB Bellinzona18.01.10SUI 
1864 24Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
1862 13Lavinia StaubliLA Mutschellen08.01.11SUI 
1858 23Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
1850 14Alicia BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.11SUI 
1843 15Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
1841 25Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
1840 24Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
1839 25Vivien HajduCABV Martigny19.12.10HUN 
1826 16Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
1820 26LARA AysevAthlétisme Viseu-Genève31.03.10SUI 
1815 17Alina VölkleBTV Aarau Athletics18.10.11SUI 
1815 27Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
1808 30Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
1806 2Liza LeuenbergerLV Wettingen-Baden12.02.12SUI 
1785 18Erine BapstTSV Düdingen29.10.11SUI 
1778 4Aaliyah KemmLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.12SUI 
1766 28Soe FrickTurnverein Triesen17.01.10SUI 
1751 2Keyla AnzideiSTV Bettlach23.03.13SUI 
1746 27Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
1742 5Emma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
1723 20Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
1707 6Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
1704 21Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
1688 28Ema ClavijoStade Genève14.06.08SUI 
1662 22Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
1652 4Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
1641 8Lena KonéCABV Martigny05.02.12SUI 
1640 9Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
1621 10Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
1618 24Kayla MesserliFSG Bassecourt19.07.11SUI 
1614 5Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
1599 12Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
1590 13Malaïka MaluFSG Meyrin18.09.12CGO 
1581 15Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
1577 6Mia Sandra StojanAmriswil-Athletics18.01.13SUI 
1545 7Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
1543 26Ronja TognellaLC Schaffhausen26.06.11SUI 
1533 27Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
1525 16Alessia AsmusFG Malcantone02.02.12SUI 
1521 17Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
1514 19Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
1490 21Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
1486 22Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
1458 2Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
1451 25Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
1446 8Jayla BächtigerKTV Altendorf21.03.13SUI 
1433 27Noemi RüeggLK Zug05.02.12SUI 
1412 10Noelia GfellerLV Huttwil19.05.13SUI 
1386 28Nolwenn BadertscherFSG Geneveys et Coffrane07.03.12SUI 
1381 28Nora NäpflinLA Nidwalden25.02.11SUI 
1280 20Léna AuffretCA Fribourg20.07.13SUI 
1249 8Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
1247 29Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
1226 1Leana FischerTV Unterseen23.02.15SUI 
1217 11Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
1186 24Eva MeusyFSG Alle20.11.13SUI 
1120 25Maéva KouogaStade Genève30.04.13GER 
998 24Bérénice SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.03.14SUI 
952 26Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
942 18Mina SejmenovicUS Yverdon11.02.15SUI 
894 4Liv SterkiTV Ibach24.02.16SUI 
689 12Cosma Chidalu SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.06.16LIE 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.22 1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
7.26 12Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
7.28 4Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.41 5Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
7.43 7Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
7.44 6Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
7.45 19Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
7.52 10Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
7.56 4Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
7.57 11Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
7.59 3Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
7.61 4Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
7.62 20Kelyan BuchsFSG Bassecourt12.11.08SUI 
7.63 6Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
7.65 14Celio CherazFSG Epalinges20.01.09SUI 
7.66 1Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
7.68 3Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
7.70 2Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
7.71 15Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
7.72 8Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
7.73 13Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
7.76 18Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
7.77 11Yannik MeisterTV Spiez31.12.09SUI 
7.79 14Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
7.80 17Elia ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis19.07.08SUI 
7.80 21Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
7.83 3Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
7.85 10Dorian Alexander Giulio Giulio PineiroLLT Oberwallis06.10.09ITA 
7.85 22Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 
7.86 2Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
7.86 1Silas JegerLaufental Thierstein Athletics14.02.11SUI 
7.87 12Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
7.89 15Noah NütziLA TV Wolfwil19.03.09SUI 
7.90 19Janis StegmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.10SUI 
7.91 6Hayden AkkusCA Vétroz14.02.10SUI 
8.00 5Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
8.01 25Arno KellerVersoix Athlétisme09.07.08SUI 
8.02 12Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
8.02 13Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
8.09 25Etienne KenfackStade Genève06.05.09SUI 
8.09 20Jann ZbindenLA Mutschellen08.05.10SUI 
8.10 8Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
8.17 24Arnel BekticFSG Le Locle02.09.08SUI 
8.17 18Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
8.17 24Novak StosicSAM Massagno04.05.10SUI 
8.21 20Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
8.21 10Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
8.22 10Christian SartoriVIRTUS Locarno23.01.11SUI 
8.26 24Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
8.26 26Thian NatarajanLGB Benken22.06.10SUI 
8.27 23Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
8.30 25Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
8.31 23Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI 
8.35 7Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
8.37 1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.39 15Matias Caria Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin01.02.10SUI 
8.39 11Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
8.41 28Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
8.41 17Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
8.43 2Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
8.43 16Tim SpichtigLA Nidwalden23.06.10SUI 
8.47 6Max WittwerCA Broyard13.02.12SUI 
8.47 12Aurélien BorruatFSG Bassecourt29.01.12SUI 
8.49 26Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
8.52 21Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
8.53 11Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.54 27Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
8.55 7Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
8.59 6Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
8.64 19Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
8.64 7Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
8.64 20James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
8.66 13Andrik MeyerLC Kirchberg03.02.11SUI 
8.66 2Luca Nzaah Nzaah MotassiAmriswil-Athletics21.06.13SUI 
8.68 21Jul Andri BickelTV Plaffeien14.02.11SUI 
8.70 16Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
8.71 9Yeray SosaLaufental Thierstein Athletics13.06.12SUI 
8.74 6Nelo NiederbergerTV Attiswil27.11.13SUI 
8.78 8Moreno ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
8.80 29Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
8.81 15Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
8.81 28Robin GreinerTV Eschen-Mauren29.05.10LIE 
8.82 12Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.83 14Noé TurtschiTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.03.12SUI 
8.84 17Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
8.85 17Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
8.85 24Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
8.89 19Jacob MehrLC Zürich15.10.12SUI 
8.91 8Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
8.96 10Noel MalossaVIRTUS Locarno04.06.12SUI 
8.96 15Julian BucherLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.04.13SUI 
8.97 14Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
9.01 5David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
9.06 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
9.06 22Lenny DessimozCA Sion01.03.11SUI 
9.10 13Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
9.10 Frank GerberDelémont Athlétisme15.01.13SUI 
9.14 8Jaron GerberFun and Run Thun08.04.13SUI 
9.22 28Aurélien HerrenCA des Franches-Montagnes26.01.11SUI 
9.24 7Collin BittlTV Stein (AG)26.02.13SUI 
9.27 10Kilian BovierCA Sion23.01.13SUI 
9.42 11Marlon SchatzTurnverein Triesen25.02.13LIE 
9.43 5James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
9.46 25Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
9.47 23Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
9.56 9Leon BietenharderSTB Leichtathletik15.11.14SUI 
9.63 25Lino BaumgartnerLLT Oberwallis20.10.12SUI 
9.64 14Quentin SchmitzFSG Bernex-Confignon12.05.13SUI 
9.88 3Linus LetterLK Zug27.09.15SUI 
9.89 29Noé KladoumbayeCA Moutier10.12.14SUI 
9.89 5Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
9.95 6Tobia Esialimbakids+athletics07.01.16ITA 
10.03 13Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
10.66 27Colin VoillatCA Fontenais16.02.15SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.69 1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
6.56 3Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
6.48 1Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
6.27 6Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
6.26 4Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
6.23 7Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
6.21 11Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
6.18 14Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
6.13 15Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
6.11 5Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
6.08 12Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
5.99 10Dorian Alexander Giulio Giulio PineiroLLT Oberwallis06.10.09ITA 
5.92 10Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
5.90 2Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
5.86 25Arno KellerVersoix Athlétisme09.07.08SUI 
5.79 3Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
5.72 2Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
5.72 6Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
5.67 18Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
5.66 17Elia ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis19.07.08SUI 
5.65 13Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
5.63 20Kelyan BuchsFSG Bassecourt12.11.08SUI 
5.63 15Noah NütziLA TV Wolfwil19.03.09SUI 
5.61 4Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
5.60 6Hayden AkkusCA Vétroz14.02.10SUI 
5.59 21Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
5.59 12Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
5.57 19Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
5.57 4Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
5.57 11Yannik MeisterTV Spiez31.12.09SUI 
5.54 8Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
5.44 23Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI 
5.44 5Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
5.42 3Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
5.38 2Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
5.38 17Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
5.35 13Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
5.34 10Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
5.29 14Celio CherazFSG Epalinges20.01.09SUI 
5.25 1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
5.25 8Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
5.24 26Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
5.21 11Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
5.19 15Matias Caria Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin01.02.10SUI 
5.17 1Silas JegerLaufental Thierstein Athletics14.02.11SUI 
5.11 12Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
5.09 7Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
5.07 24Arnel BekticFSG Le Locle02.09.08SUI 
5.06 16Tim SpichtigLA Nidwalden23.06.10SUI 
5.06 24Novak StosicSAM Massagno04.05.10SUI 
5.05 19Janis StegmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.10SUI 
5.03 18Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
5.02 25Etienne KenfackStade Genève06.05.09SUI 
5.02 24Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
5.02 21Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
5.02 22Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 
4.98 6Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
4.93 20Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
4.92 27Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
4.90 11Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
4.89 7Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
4.80 19Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
4.79 25Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
4.77 28Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
4.75 23Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
4.73 14Noé TurtschiTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.03.12SUI 
4.71 16Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
4.69 13Andrik MeyerLC Kirchberg03.02.11SUI 
4.69 10Noel MalossaVIRTUS Locarno04.06.12SUI 
4.66 2Luca Nzaah Nzaah MotassiAmriswil-Athletics21.06.13SUI 
4.65 17Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
4.64 22Lenny DessimozCA Sion01.03.11SUI 
4.64 8Moreno ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
4.64 5David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
4.64 8Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
4.63 24Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
4.62 20Jann ZbindenLA Mutschellen08.05.10SUI 
4.61 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
4.59 9Yeray SosaLaufental Thierstein Athletics13.06.12SUI 
4.58 29Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
4.58 6Max WittwerCA Broyard13.02.12SUI 
4.57 17Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
4.57 20James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
4.56 12Aurélien BorruatFSG Bassecourt29.01.12SUI 
4.54 26Thian NatarajanLGB Benken22.06.10SUI 
4.53 12Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
4.51 7Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
4.50 10Christian SartoriVIRTUS Locarno23.01.11SUI 
4.44 21Jul Andri BickelTV Plaffeien14.02.11SUI 
4.40 14Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
4.39 15Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
4.38 8Jaron GerberFun and Run Thun08.04.13SUI 
4.37 6Nelo NiederbergerTV Attiswil27.11.13SUI 
4.35 28Robin GreinerTV Eschen-Mauren29.05.10LIE 
4.34 14Quentin SchmitzFSG Bernex-Confignon12.05.13SUI 
4.32 7Collin BittlTV Stein (AG)26.02.13SUI 
4.29 10Kilian BovierCA Sion23.01.13SUI 
4.17 13Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
4.13 11Marlon SchatzTurnverein Triesen25.02.13LIE 
4.09 5James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
4.03 25Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
4.00 28Aurélien HerrenCA des Franches-Montagnes26.01.11SUI 
4.00 9Leon BietenharderSTB Leichtathletik15.11.14SUI 
3.92 15Julian BucherLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.04.13SUI 
3.68 25Lino BaumgartnerLLT Oberwallis20.10.12SUI 
3.68 3Linus LetterLK Zug27.09.15SUI 
3.64 23Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
3.41 29Noé KladoumbayeCA Moutier10.12.14SUI 
3.41 5Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
3.29 13Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
3.26 27Colin VoillatCA Fontenais16.02.15SUI 
3.21 19Jacob MehrLC Zürich15.10.12SUI 
2.98 6Tobia Esialimbakids+athletics07.01.16ITA 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
84.15 1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
82.51 3Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
81.84 3Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
80.15 6Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
78.58 5Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
78.57 2Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
76.96 4Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
75.81 13Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
75.23 20Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
73.85 18Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
73.15 4Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
71.01 24Arnel BekticFSG Le Locle02.09.08SUI 
69.60 10Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
68.72 8Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
68.54 23Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI 
68.38 12Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
66.66 1Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
66.20 11Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
65.45 7Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
63.29 2Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
63.13 14Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
63.09 11Yannik MeisterTV Spiez31.12.09SUI 
62.65 6Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
61.61 17Elia ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis19.07.08SUI 
61.06 27Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
60.76 15Noah NütziLA TV Wolfwil19.03.09SUI 
60.43 1Silas JegerLaufental Thierstein Athletics14.02.11SUI 
60.34 14Celio CherazFSG Epalinges20.01.09SUI 
59.49 10Dorian Alexander Giulio Giulio PineiroLLT Oberwallis06.10.09ITA 
59.45 18Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
58.76 5Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
58.62 11Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
58.57 8Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
57.92 24Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
57.69 3Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
57.49 15Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
57.48 12Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
56.82 8Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
56.61 16Tim SpichtigLA Nidwalden23.06.10SUI 
55.85 2Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
55.22 14Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
54.74 10Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
53.98 12Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
53.96 15Matias Caria Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin01.02.10SUI 
53.84 7Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
53.78 7Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
53.02 21Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
52.99 21Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
52.70 6Hayden AkkusCA Vétroz14.02.10SUI 
52.50 4Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
52.39 25Etienne KenfackStade Genève06.05.09SUI 
51.80 1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
51.79 22Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 
51.09 20Kelyan BuchsFSG Bassecourt12.11.08SUI 
51.01 17Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
50.44 20Jann ZbindenLA Mutschellen08.05.10SUI 
50.35 26Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
49.22 25Arno KellerVersoix Athlétisme09.07.08SUI 
48.31 19Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
48.21 17Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
47.98 12Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
47.97 19Jacob MehrLC Zürich15.10.12SUI 
47.91 6Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
47.91 13Andrik MeyerLC Kirchberg03.02.11SUI 
47.27 23Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
46.65 5David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
45.72 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
45.53 13Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
45.42 28Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
45.30 25Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
44.96 7Collin BittlTV Stein (AG)26.02.13SUI 
44.88 16Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
44.88 28Robin GreinerTV Eschen-Mauren29.05.10LIE 
44.18 11Marlon SchatzTurnverein Triesen25.02.13LIE 
43.52 11Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
43.41 10Christian SartoriVIRTUS Locarno23.01.11SUI 
43.25 10Noel MalossaVIRTUS Locarno04.06.12SUI 
42.18 8Moreno ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
42.13 19Janis StegmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.10SUI 
41.95 22Lenny DessimozCA Sion01.03.11SUI 
41.06 9Yeray SosaLaufental Thierstein Athletics13.06.12SUI 
40.75 14Quentin SchmitzFSG Bernex-Confignon12.05.13SUI 
40.33 29Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
39.96 10Kilian BovierCA Sion23.01.13SUI 
39.66 28Aurélien HerrenCA des Franches-Montagnes26.01.11SUI 
39.51 19Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
39.50 24Novak StosicSAM Massagno04.05.10SUI 
39.20 26Thian NatarajanLGB Benken22.06.10SUI 
38.97 21Jul Andri BickelTV Plaffeien14.02.11SUI 
38.76 8Jaron GerberFun and Run Thun08.04.13SUI 
38.35 20James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
38.34 15Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
37.83 6Nelo NiederbergerTV Attiswil27.11.13SUI 
37.53 6Max WittwerCA Broyard13.02.12SUI 
37.09 Frank GerberDelémont Athlétisme15.01.13SUI 
36.95 2Luca Nzaah Nzaah MotassiAmriswil-Athletics21.06.13SUI 
36.81 24Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
36.49 7Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
35.71 13Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
35.46 15Julian BucherLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.04.13SUI 
35.26 17Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
35.00 14Noé TurtschiTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.03.12SUI 
34.71 9Leon BietenharderSTB Leichtathletik15.11.14SUI 
34.17 12Aurélien BorruatFSG Bassecourt29.01.12SUI 
33.85 23Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
33.69 25Lino BaumgartnerLLT Oberwallis20.10.12SUI 
33.58 5James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
30.36 13Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
30.16 5Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
29.81 3Linus LetterLK Zug27.09.15SUI 
26.52 25Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
22.33 6Tobia Esialimbakids+athletics07.01.16ITA 
22.20 27Colin VoillatCA Fontenais16.02.15SUI 
18.04 29Noé KladoumbayeCA Moutier10.12.14SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2770 1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
2616 3Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
2595 4Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
2546 5Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
2527 6Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
2425 2Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
2406 3Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
2402 1Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
2378 10Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
2375 11Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
2353 4Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
2346 12Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
2341 13Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
2288 6Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
2276 7Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
2272 14Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
2244 8Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
2221 15Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
2179 10Dorian Alexander Giulio Giulio PineiroLLT Oberwallis06.10.09ITA 
2174 2Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
2171 11Yannik MeisterTV Spiez31.12.09SUI 
2166 12Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
2161 17Elia ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis19.07.08SUI 
2149 18Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
2125 14Celio CherazFSG Epalinges20.01.09SUI 
2121 15Noah NütziLA TV Wolfwil19.03.09SUI 
2107 3Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
2094 18Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
2092 4Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
2091 19Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
2085 20Kelyan BuchsFSG Bassecourt12.11.08SUI 
2081 20Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
2068 23Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI 
2067 24Arnel BekticFSG Le Locle02.09.08SUI 
2048 21Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
2046 1Silas JegerLaufental Thierstein Athletics14.02.11SUI 
2036 5Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
2017 6Hayden AkkusCA Vétroz14.02.10SUI 
1994 25Arno KellerVersoix Athlétisme09.07.08SUI 
1963 7Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
1953 8Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
1922 22Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 
1917 10Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
1894 11Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
1887 12Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
1886 24Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
1880 2Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
1865 25Etienne KenfackStade Genève06.05.09SUI 
1858 13Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
1837 27Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
1834 15Matias Caria Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin01.02.10SUI 
1834 16Tim SpichtigLA Nidwalden23.06.10SUI 
1830 17Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
1826 1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
1799 19Janis StegmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.10SUI 
1778 26Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
1774 20Jann ZbindenLA Mutschellen08.05.10SUI 
1765 21Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
1712 23Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
1697 24Novak StosicSAM Massagno04.05.10SUI 
1688 25Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
1681 6Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
1680 7Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
1677 8Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
1658 28Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
1634 10Christian SartoriVIRTUS Locarno23.01.11SUI 
1629 11Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
1625 12Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
1616 13Andrik MeyerLC Kirchberg03.02.11SUI 
1585 14Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
1581 26Thian NatarajanLGB Benken22.06.10SUI 
1574 16Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
1573 17Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
1538 19Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
1516 6Max WittwerCA Broyard13.02.12SUI 
1516 5David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
1514 7Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
1511 8Moreno ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
1506 9Yeray SosaLaufental Thierstein Athletics13.06.12SUI 
1494 10Noel MalossaVIRTUS Locarno04.06.12SUI 
1489 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
1489 28Robin GreinerTV Eschen-Mauren29.05.10LIE 
1485 20James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
1479 2Luca Nzaah Nzaah MotassiAmriswil-Athletics21.06.13SUI 
1475 29Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
1470 12Aurélien BorruatFSG Bassecourt29.01.12SUI 
1462 21Jul Andri BickelTV Plaffeien14.02.11SUI 
1449 22Lenny DessimozCA Sion01.03.11SUI 
1428 14Noé TurtschiTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.03.12SUI 
1428 24Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
1423 6Nelo NiederbergerTV Attiswil27.11.13SUI 
1416 15Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
1398 17Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
1395 7Collin BittlTV Stein (AG)26.02.13SUI 
1351 8Jaron GerberFun and Run Thun08.04.13SUI 
1324 10Kilian BovierCA Sion23.01.13SUI 
1322 19Jacob MehrLC Zürich15.10.12SUI 
1321 11Marlon SchatzTurnverein Triesen25.02.13LIE 
1286 13Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
1280 28Aurélien HerrenCA des Franches-Montagnes26.01.11SUI 
1272 14Quentin SchmitzFSG Bernex-Confignon12.05.13SUI 
1271 15Julian BucherLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.04.13SUI 
1180 5James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
1157 9Leon BietenharderSTB Leichtathletik15.11.14SUI 
1105 23Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
1081 25Lino BaumgartnerLLT Oberwallis20.10.12SUI 
1078 25Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
990 3Linus LetterLK Zug27.09.15SUI 
949 5Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
910 13Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
868 Frank GerberDelémont Athlétisme15.01.13SUI 
792 29Noé KladoumbayeCA Moutier10.12.14SUI 
771 6Tobia Esialimbakids+athletics07.01.16ITA 
714 27Colin VoillatCA Fontenais16.02.15SUI