UBS Kids Cup

Winterthur - 29.08.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.30 1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.33 2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.37 2Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
8.41 1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
8.43 1Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
8.53 4Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
8.55 3Céline NotzLV Winterthur12.11.05SUI 
8.56 6Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
8.57 3Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
8.58 4Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
8.64 8Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
8.72 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.74 3Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
8.87 2Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
8.88 2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.89 4Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
8.93 5Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
8.95 6Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.97 6Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
9.03 2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.05 13Ananya PremasanthiranLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.11.06SUI 
9.06 10Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
9.08 5Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
9.10 5Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
9.12 1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.14 7Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
9.16 7Ema ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.05.07SUI 
9.20 6Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.20 3Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.20 1Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
9.24 8Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
9.28 9Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
9.29 9Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
9.39 2Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
9.41 4Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
9.43 5Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
9.47 14Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
9.47 15Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
9.47 7Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
9.47 4Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
9.51 7Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
9.52 10Elena Lara MaurerLA Wyland26.07.07SUI 
9.53 11Anouk KromerLV Winterthur06.01.07SUI 
9.59 5Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
9.63 11Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
9.64 10Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
9.64 3Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
9.64 8Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
9.79 8Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
9.85 4Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
9.87 10Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
9.88 12Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
9.89 1Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
9.89 12Laura WollnikLV Winterthur03.12.07GER 
9.89 9Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
9.95 9Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
10.14 11Jael MeierLV Winterthur30.04.09SUI 
10.17 4Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
10.22 6Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
10.31 Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
10.34 15Hannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
10.38 9Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
10.42 3Bethany TemengTV Kloten LA11.04.11SUI 
10.43 14Marta VockLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
10.49 13Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
10.52 1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
10.53 11Giuliana NicoliLV Winterthur23.08.08SUI 
10.56 7Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
10.62 12Beth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
10.74 13Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
11.21 14Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 
11.56 10Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.58 2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
5.13 1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
5.07 1Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
4.98 1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
4.91 3Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
4.78 3Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
4.77 5Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
4.77 2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.74 4Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
4.74 2Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
4.73 2Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
4.66 4Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
4.63 3Céline NotzLV Winterthur12.11.05SUI 
4.63 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.56 1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.50 5Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
4.46 9Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
4.44 4Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
4.42 6Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
4.41 2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
4.36 10Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
4.32 5Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
4.31 8Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
4.30 4Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
4.30 11Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
4.27 6Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
4.26 6Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.22 5Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
4.22 7Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
4.20 9Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
4.18 8Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
4.16 3Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
4.14 14Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
4.14 7Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
4.13 7Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
4.10 12Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
4.10 5Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
4.09 2Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
4.03 4Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
4.00 7Ema ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.05.07SUI 
3.95 8Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
3.92 10Elena Lara MaurerLA Wyland26.07.07SUI 
3.89 1Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
3.88 8Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
3.86 13Ananya PremasanthiranLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.11.06SUI 
3.83 4Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3.82 11Anouk KromerLV Winterthur06.01.07SUI 
3.80 10Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
3.77 6Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
3.67 9Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
3.63 9Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
3.60 13Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
3.60 11Giuliana NicoliLV Winterthur23.08.08SUI 
3.57 6Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
3.56 15Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
3.53 12Laura WollnikLV Winterthur03.12.07GER 
3.44 13Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
3.43 1Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
3.43 3Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
3.41 3Bethany TemengTV Kloten LA11.04.11SUI 
3.39 11Jael MeierLV Winterthur30.04.09SUI 
3.34 10Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
3.31 14Marta VockLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
3.28 4Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
3.28 9Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
3.21 15Hannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
3.21 7Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
3.14 Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
3.14 1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
3.12 14Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 
3.08 12Beth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
3.05 Liah WendelLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
2.96 10Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.84 1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
46.67 1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
44.77 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
44.20 7Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
43.85 2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
43.65 2Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
42.07 6Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
41.35 2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
38.79 1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
38.75 3Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
38.70 5Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
38.64 12Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
38.08 2Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
38.04 2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
37.20 3Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
36.80 3Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
36.51 4Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
36.07 9Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
35.15 11Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
35.00 4Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
34.70 4Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
34.23 4Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
34.07 5Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
33.62 5Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
33.40 10Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
33.20 3Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
33.17 4Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
32.35 7Ema ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.05.07SUI 
31.48 1Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
30.90 6Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
30.39 3Céline NotzLV Winterthur12.11.05SUI 
29.62 1Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
29.48 8Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
29.20 9Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
28.90 5Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
27.72 6Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
26.96 9Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
26.92 13Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
26.70 8Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
26.61 8Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
26.56 2Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
26.20 4Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
26.00 3Bethany TemengTV Kloten LA11.04.11SUI 
25.50 5Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
25.42 14Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
25.09 8Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
24.47 12Beth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
23.90 11Anouk KromerLV Winterthur06.01.07SUI 
23.88 9Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
23.88 12Laura WollnikLV Winterthur03.12.07GER 
23.69 7Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
23.57 13Ananya PremasanthiranLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.11.06SUI 
23.33 11Jael MeierLV Winterthur30.04.09SUI 
23.19 10Elena Lara MaurerLA Wyland26.07.07SUI 
23.13 Giulia MancusoLV Winterthur03.09.07SUI 
22.72 6Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
22.41 9Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
20.56 13Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
20.19 10Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
20.10 7Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
19.99 10Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
19.90 6Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
18.42 11Giuliana NicoliLV Winterthur23.08.08SUI 
18.33 1Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
17.25 15Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
16.80 Liah WendelLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
16.58 4Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
15.40 Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
15.35 7Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
14.66 1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
13.09 10Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
12.98 15Hannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
12.82 14Marta VockLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
11.95 14Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2259 1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
2222 2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
2215 1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
2062 2Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
1960 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
1944 3Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
1934 2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1925 1Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
1894 3Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
1865 4Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
1854 4Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
1841 2Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
1840 5Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1782 3Céline NotzLV Winterthur12.11.05SUI 
1778 6Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
1752 1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
1740 7Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
1730 2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
1672 8Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
1650 9Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
1638 10Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
1617 3Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
1594 4Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
1591 5Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
1579 4Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
1562 6Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
1546 5Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
1544 6Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
1526 11Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
1523 7Ema ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.05.07SUI 
1499 4Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
1489 12Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
1475 5Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
1470 5Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
1448 8Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
1447 1Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
1397 9Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
1394 2Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
1377 13Ananya PremasanthiranLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.11.06SUI 
1370 14Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
1370 6Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
1339 7Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
1312 3Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
1293 4Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1289 7Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
1288 8Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
1276 10Elena Lara MaurerLA Wyland26.07.07SUI 
1270 8Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
1265 11Anouk KromerLV Winterthur06.01.07SUI 
1239 9Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
1200 9Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
1142 6Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
1131 12Laura WollnikLV Winterthur03.12.07GER 
1126 10Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
1109 15Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
1092 13Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
1079 10Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
1049 3Bethany TemengTV Kloten LA11.04.11SUI 
1045 11Jael MeierLV Winterthur30.04.09SUI 
1018 1Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
969 9Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
965 4Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
945 11Giuliana NicoliLV Winterthur23.08.08SUI 
926 12Beth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
917 13Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
806 7Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
801 14Marta VockLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
799 15Hannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
786 1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
641 14Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 
631 Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
591 10Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
555 Liah WendelLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
334 Giulia MancusoLV Winterthur03.09.07SUI 
202 Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.87 1Kim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
8.00 2David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
8.43 1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.60 3Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
8.63 2Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
8.67 1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
8.68 1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
8.84 2Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
8.95 1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
8.99 5Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
9.04 3Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
9.04 4Rachid SerhaniLV Winterthur15.11.07SUI 
9.08 4Tim Emerick Hombergerkids+athletics26.10.09SUI 
9.10 2Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
9.21 4Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
9.22 1Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
9.24 7Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
9.25 3Thierry Dostkids+athletics30.07.10SUI 
9.26 5Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
9.46 2Andrin DürTV Maur27.04.09SUI 
9.59 7Flavio MasalaLV Winterthur26.05.07SUI 
9.60 4Enea WendelLV Winterthur02.06.10SUI 
9.66 6Jeremias BisangLV Winterthur05.09.07SUI 
9.68 10Silvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
9.68 2Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
9.72 8Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
10.01 9Corvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
10.02 6Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
10.07 5Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.04.1098 
10.12 9Samuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 
10.21 2Simon NicoliLV Winterthur23.06.06SUI 
10.21 7Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
10.26 7Robin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
10.29 8Tamilavan AhilarubanLV Winterthur08.12.09SRI 
10.90 12Henry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 
12.09 7Gian LustenbergerLC Luzern27.09.13SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.88 1Kim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
5.88 2David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
5.20 1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
4.90 1Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
4.82 1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
4.63 3Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
4.62 3Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
4.58 2Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
4.48 1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
4.44 5Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
4.43 2Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
4.36 5Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
4.35 4Rachid SerhaniLV Winterthur15.11.07SUI 
4.24 4Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
4.13 2Simon NicoliLV Winterthur23.06.06SUI 
4.02 1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
4.00 2Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
3.97 7Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
3.94 4Enea WendelLV Winterthur02.06.10SUI 
3.93 8Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
3.83 3Thierry Dostkids+athletics30.07.10SUI 
3.78 2Andrin DürTV Maur27.04.09SUI 
3.75 7Flavio MasalaLV Winterthur26.05.07SUI 
3.65 5Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.04.1098 
3.60 7Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
3.60 6Jeremias BisangLV Winterthur05.09.07SUI 
3.56 8Tamilavan AhilarubanLV Winterthur08.12.09SRI 
3.54 2Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
3.54 4Tim Emerick Hombergerkids+athletics26.10.09SUI 
3.44 12Henry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 
3.43 6Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
3.42 10Silvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
3.40 9Samuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 
3.38 9Corvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
3.28 7Robin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
2.53 7Gian LustenbergerLC Luzern27.09.13SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.86 2David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
54.82 1Kim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
53.80 1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
45.42 4Rachid SerhaniLV Winterthur15.11.07SUI 
42.56 2Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
42.35 1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
39.78 2Andrin DürTV Maur27.04.09SUI 
39.47 4Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
39.06 1Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
38.85 5Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
38.25 5Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
36.94 2Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
36.28 3Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
36.00 2Simon NicoliLV Winterthur23.06.06SUI 
34.66 1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
34.42 5Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.04.1098 
34.09 3Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
32.15 8Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
31.69 9Corvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
30.39 7Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
30.37 4Enea WendelLV Winterthur02.06.10SUI 
30.35 2Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
30.00 4Tim Emerick Hombergerkids+athletics26.10.09SUI 
29.55 3Thierry Dostkids+athletics30.07.10SUI 
29.29 7Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
29.16 1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
25.83 6Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
24.95 2Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
24.70 10Silvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
24.30 6Jeremias BisangLV Winterthur05.09.07SUI 
23.66 9Samuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 
21.00 7Robin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
20.75 7Flavio MasalaLV Winterthur26.05.07SUI 
19.60 12Henry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 
17.80 8Tamilavan AhilarubanLV Winterthur08.12.09SRI 
14.19 7Gian LustenbergerLC Luzern27.09.13SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2101 1Kim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
2066 2David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
1762 1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1635 1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
1468 2Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
1451 3Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
1446 4Rachid SerhaniLV Winterthur15.11.07SUI 
1426 1Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
1393 5Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
1390 2Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
1383 3Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
1346 1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
1322 4Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
1317 5Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
1280 1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
1273 2Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
1201 2Andrin DürTV Maur27.04.09SUI 
1145 7Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
1123 3Thierry Dostkids+athletics30.07.10SUI 
1116 4Tim Emerick Hombergerkids+athletics26.10.09SUI 
1090 2Simon NicoliLV Winterthur23.06.06SUI 
1086 4Enea WendelLV Winterthur02.06.10SUI 
1086 8Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
1013 5Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.04.1098 
944 6Jeremias BisangLV Winterthur05.09.07SUI 
944 9Corvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
938 2Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
934 7Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
934 7Flavio MasalaLV Winterthur26.05.07SUI 
916 10Silvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
877 6Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
829 9Samuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 
754 7Robin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
752 8Tamilavan AhilarubanLV Winterthur08.12.09SRI 
681 12Henry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 
359 7Gian LustenbergerLC Luzern27.09.13SUI