UBS Kids Cup

Welschenrohr - 30.09.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.60 2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.60 1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.70 1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
8.72 1Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
8.93 3Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
9.24 1Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
9.53 1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
9.60 2Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
9.64 1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
9.74 2Miriam VogtSTV Welschenrohr14.05.06SUI 
9.80 2Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
9.99 2Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
10.13 1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
10.70 2Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.13 2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
4.96 1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
4.65 1Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
4.62 1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
4.46 3Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
4.13 2Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
4.07 1Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
4.00 2Miriam VogtSTV Welschenrohr14.05.06SUI 
3.89 1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
3.80 2Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
3.66 2Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
3.66 1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
3.65 1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
3.18 2Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.11 1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
53.45 2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
42.41 2Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
42.05 2Miriam VogtSTV Welschenrohr14.05.06SUI 
39.50 1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
37.27 1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
36.75 2Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
36.33 1Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
35.32 3Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
33.40 1Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
31.44 1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
28.77 2Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
28.56 1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
21.79 2Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2248 1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
2229 2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
1848 1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
1785 1Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
1721 3Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
1581 1Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
1548 2Miriam VogtSTV Welschenrohr14.05.06SUI 
1529 1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
1480 2Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
1463 2Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
1329 1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
1294 2Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
1191 1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
890 2Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.46 1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
8.46 1Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
8.58 2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.93 1Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
8.96 3Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
9.00 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
9.53 2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
9.56 3Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
9.72 4Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
9.72 4Elias KochSTV Welschenrohr29.08.07SUI 
9.83 3Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
9.85 1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
9.92 4Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
10.10 1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
10.34 2Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
10.66 2Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
11.04 1Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 
11.28 3Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 
11.28 3Ben SchmidSTV Welschenrohr13.08.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.12 1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
4.85 2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
4.73 1Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
4.70 1Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
4.48 3Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
4.45 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
4.18 3Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
4.08 4Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
4.07 4Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
3.87 1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
3.73 2Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
3.55 2Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
3.51 4Elias KochSTV Welschenrohr29.08.07SUI 
3.48 2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
3.29 1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
3.18 3Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
3.08 1Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 
3.04 3Ben SchmidSTV Welschenrohr13.08.11SUI 
2.98 3Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.05 3Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
54.62 1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
53.78 1Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
48.54 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
47.43 2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
40.70 2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
38.73 1Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
36.91 3Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
36.05 4Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
35.94 1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
34.59 2Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
34.50 4Elias KochSTV Welschenrohr29.08.07SUI 
32.17 4Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
31.30 3Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
28.28 1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
25.49 3Ben SchmidSTV Welschenrohr13.08.11SUI 
22.99 2Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
22.72 3Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 
18.06 1Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1815 1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
1738 1Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
1655 2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
1509 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
1445 1Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
1381 3Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
1281 3Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
1152 2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
1145 3Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
1127 4Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
1109 4Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
1103 1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
1047 4Elias KochSTV Welschenrohr29.08.07SUI 
918 2Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
874 1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
842 2Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
653 3Ben SchmidSTV Welschenrohr13.08.11SUI 
608 3Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 
586 1Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI