UBS Kids Cup

Wangen - 28.08.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.22 1Céline HarderSTV Wangen SZ31.01.05SUI 
9.43 3Samira KusterKTV Altendorf13.03.07SUI 
9.63 1Salome HarderSTV Wangen SZ22.03.07SUI 
9.74 2Lia PagliaSTV Wangen SZ17.06.08SUI 
9.80 2Sara KüttelSTV Wangen SZ08.12.06SUI 
10.69 3Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.11 3Samira KusterKTV Altendorf13.03.07SUI 
4.07 1Céline HarderSTV Wangen SZ31.01.05SUI 
3.98 2Sara KüttelSTV Wangen SZ08.12.06SUI 
3.97 2Lia PagliaSTV Wangen SZ17.06.08SUI 
3.81 1Salome HarderSTV Wangen SZ22.03.07SUI 
3.06 3Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.98 1Salome HarderSTV Wangen SZ22.03.07SUI 
39.92 1Céline HarderSTV Wangen SZ31.01.05SUI 
35.92 2Sara KüttelSTV Wangen SZ08.12.06SUI 
34.51 3Samira KusterKTV Altendorf13.03.07SUI 
31.36 2Lia PagliaSTV Wangen SZ17.06.08SUI 
10.80 3Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1642 1Céline HarderSTV Wangen SZ31.01.05SUI 
1591 1Salome HarderSTV Wangen SZ22.03.07SUI 
1519 3Samira KusterKTV Altendorf13.03.07SUI 
1435 2Sara KüttelSTV Wangen SZ08.12.06SUI 
1373 2Lia PagliaSTV Wangen SZ17.06.08SUI 
675 3Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.85 1Noe LandoltSTV Wangen SZ31.08.07SUI 
9.38 1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
9.52 3Lukas BruhinSTV Wangen SZ23.06.06SUI 
9.53 2Yannic DubacherSTV Wangen SZ18.01.09SUI 
9.85 1Nils BruhinSTV Wangen SZ09.05.08SUI 
10.39 3Remo RhynerSTV Wangen SZ18.12.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.72 1Noe LandoltSTV Wangen SZ31.08.07SUI 
4.31 1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
4.21 3Lukas BruhinSTV Wangen SZ23.06.06SUI 
3.92 1Nils BruhinSTV Wangen SZ09.05.08SUI 
3.84 2Yannic DubacherSTV Wangen SZ18.01.09SUI 
3.74 3Remo RhynerSTV Wangen SZ18.12.05SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.64 1Noe LandoltSTV Wangen SZ31.08.07SUI 
39.61 3Remo RhynerSTV Wangen SZ18.12.05SUI 
34.62 1Nils BruhinSTV Wangen SZ09.05.08SUI 
34.32 3Lukas BruhinSTV Wangen SZ23.06.06SUI 
27.65 2Yannic DubacherSTV Wangen SZ18.01.09SUI 
21.74 1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1609 1Noe LandoltSTV Wangen SZ31.08.07SUI 
1195 3Lukas BruhinSTV Wangen SZ23.06.06SUI 
1092 1Nils BruhinSTV Wangen SZ09.05.08SUI 
1078 1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
1049 2Yannic DubacherSTV Wangen SZ18.01.09SUI 
1045 3Remo RhynerSTV Wangen SZ18.12.05SUI