UBS Kids Cup

Unterägeri - 27.06.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.45 1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
8.82 Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
8.85 2Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
8.95 1Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06THA 
9.02 4Leila ZellerHochwacht Zug08.08.07SUI 
9.37 5Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
9.72 1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
9.81 3Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
10.20 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.04Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.71 1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
4.58 2Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
4.53 1Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06THA 
4.24 4Leila ZellerHochwacht Zug08.08.07SUI 
4.20 5Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
3.98 3Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
3.89 1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
3.85 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.06 1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
44.85 1Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06THA 
36.51 2Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
35.40 3Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
30.27 Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
28.82 1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
28.70 5Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
28.14 4Leila ZellerHochwacht Zug08.08.07SUI 
24.22 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2072 1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
1881 1Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06THA 
1784 2Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
1582 Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
1539 4Leila ZellerHochwacht Zug08.08.07SUI 
1458 5Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
1425 3Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
1320 1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
1147 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.01 1Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
8.53 2Laurin Kreyenbühlkids+athletics16.01.07SUI 
8.54 3Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
8.68 3Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
8.91 1Cai Westonkids+athletics02.11.08GBR 
9.49 1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
9.53 1Alessandro Bernacchiakids+athletics18.10.10SUI 
9.70 4Alessandro WiegandLK Zug05.11.08SUI 
10.30 4Timon RispoliLK Zug22.08.09SUI 
10.56 4Elio de MeyLV Albis16.11.10SUI 
11.02 6Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.79 1Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
4.95 2Laurin Kreyenbühlkids+athletics16.01.07SUI 
4.90 3Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
4.73 1Cai Westonkids+athletics02.11.08GBR 
4.47 3Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
4.28 1Alessandro Bernacchiakids+athletics18.10.10SUI 
4.17 1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
4.02 4Alessandro WiegandLK Zug05.11.08SUI 
3.58 4Timon RispoliLK Zug22.08.09SUI 
3.38 4Elio de MeyLV Albis16.11.10SUI 
3.16 6Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
74.74 1Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
60.36 2Laurin Kreyenbühlkids+athletics16.01.07SUI 
48.47 3Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
43.70 3Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
38.62 1Cai Westonkids+athletics02.11.08GBR 
35.35 1Alessandro Bernacchiakids+athletics18.10.10SUI 
32.35 1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
29.40 4Alessandro WiegandLK Zug05.11.08SUI 
22.27 4Elio de MeyLV Albis16.11.10SUI 
21.72 6Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 
20.96 4Timon RispoliLK Zug22.08.09SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2277 1Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
1836 2Laurin Kreyenbühlkids+athletics16.01.07SUI 
1651 3Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
1557 3Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
1455 1Cai Westonkids+athletics02.11.08GBR 
1218 1Alessandro Bernacchiakids+athletics18.10.10SUI 
1169 1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
1071 4Alessandro WiegandLK Zug05.11.08SUI 
796 4Timon RispoliLK Zug22.08.09SUI 
746 4Elio de MeyLV Albis16.11.10SUI 
650 6Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI