UBS Kids Cup

Tübach - 01.07.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.46 2Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
8.63 1Lara BodenburgLGB Bodensee23.12.05SUI 
8.64 1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
8.75 3Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
8.88 1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
9.08 2Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
9.16 3Loreen SieberSTV Au SG14.10.07SUI 
9.21 4Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 
9.22 4Elena TurcicLGB Bodensee03.07.07SUI 
9.34 1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
9.78 2Alicia MartinLGB Bodensee05.11.05SUI 
9.93 1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
9.95 2Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
10.10 2Alexa PoppLGB Bodensee05.01.10SUI 
10.12 2Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
10.25 1Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
10.61 2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
10.69 3Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
10.72 3Fabia MazzaroLGB Bodensee10.03.10SUI 
11.51 5Emilie InderbitzinLGB Bodensee22.03.12SUI 
11.71 4Luana PoppLGB Bodensee12.03.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.30 2Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
5.01 1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
4.90 3Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
4.79 1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
4.67 1Lara BodenburgLGB Bodensee23.12.05SUI 
4.54 2Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
4.30 3Loreen SieberSTV Au SG14.10.07SUI 
4.19 4Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 
4.12 4Elena TurcicLGB Bodensee03.07.07SUI 
4.10 2Alicia MartinLGB Bodensee05.11.05SUI 
3.92 1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
3.65 2Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
3.47 1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
3.40 1Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
3.39 2Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
3.27 3Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
3.27 2Alexa PoppLGB Bodensee05.01.10SUI 
3.19 3Fabia MazzaroLGB Bodensee10.03.10SUI 
2.77 4Luana PoppLGB Bodensee12.03.11SUI 
2.76 2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
2.56 5Emilie InderbitzinLGB Bodensee22.03.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.43 1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
46.14 2Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
40.77 1Lara BodenburgLGB Bodensee23.12.05SUI 
38.73 1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
33.30 4Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 
33.00 3Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
30.51 3Loreen SieberSTV Au SG14.10.07SUI 
29.83 2Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
26.79 1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
24.84 1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
24.73 2Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
24.70 2Alexa PoppLGB Bodensee05.01.10SUI 
24.58 1Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
24.30 3Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
24.22 4Elena TurcicLGB Bodensee03.07.07SUI 
21.70 2Alicia MartinLGB Bodensee05.11.05SUI 
20.62 2Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
17.82 3Fabia MazzaroLGB Bodensee10.03.10SUI 
12.55 4Luana PoppLGB Bodensee12.03.11SUI 
8.99 5Emilie InderbitzinLGB Bodensee22.03.12SUI 
7.87 2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2225 1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
2197 2Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
1931 1Lara BodenburgLGB Bodensee23.12.05SUI 
1859 1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
1827 3Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
1615 2Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
1565 4Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 
1556 3Loreen SieberSTV Au SG14.10.07SUI 
1400 4Elena TurcicLGB Bodensee03.07.07SUI 
1375 1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
1235 2Alicia MartinLGB Bodensee05.11.05SUI 
1128 2Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
1127 1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
1052 1Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
1051 2Alexa PoppLGB Bodensee05.01.10SUI 
1037 2Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
951 3Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
822 3Fabia MazzaroLGB Bodensee10.03.10SUI 
571 2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
529 4Luana PoppLGB Bodensee12.03.11SUI 
441 5Emilie InderbitzinLGB Bodensee22.03.12SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.98 2Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
8.34 1Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee30.05.06SUI 
8.93 Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
9.47 1Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
9.67 1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
9.81 2Luis Angel Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
10.14 4Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
10.40 3Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
10.49 5Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
10.56 4Adriano AlghisiSTV Au SG22.08.10SUI 
10.68 3Nando SieberSTV Au SG21.09.09SUI 
11.03 2Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
11.20 6Alessio SarroLGB Bodensee09.05.10SUI 
11.48 6Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
11.58 4Jonas HutterLGB Bodensee14.10.09SUI 
12.25 2Nico BaurLGB Bodensee22.04.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.28 2Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
5.08 1Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee30.05.06SUI 
4.66 Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
3.72 1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
3.69 1Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
3.65 2Luis Angel Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
3.56 3Nando SieberSTV Au SG21.09.09SUI 
3.32 5Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
3.20 3Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
3.16 4Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
3.16 2Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
3.14 4Adriano AlghisiSTV Au SG22.08.10SUI 
3.03 6Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
2.90 4Jonas HutterLGB Bodensee14.10.09SUI 
2.74 6Alessio SarroLGB Bodensee09.05.10SUI 
2.52 2Nico BaurLGB Bodensee22.04.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.33 1Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee30.05.06SUI 
43.61 2Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
41.06 Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
39.50 2Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
34.90 1Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
30.63 1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
28.50 3Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
26.39 3Nando SieberSTV Au SG21.09.09SUI 
24.69 6Alessio SarroLGB Bodensee09.05.10SUI 
24.32 4Adriano AlghisiSTV Au SG22.08.10SUI 
20.10 5Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
19.42 6Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
18.88 4Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
18.77 2Luis Angel Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
17.02 4Jonas HutterLGB Bodensee14.10.09SUI 
14.10 2Nico BaurLGB Bodensee22.04.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1938 1Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee30.05.06SUI 
1834 2Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
1469 Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
1126 1Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
1042 1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
872 2Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
853 2Luis Angel Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
819 3Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
813 3Nando SieberSTV Au SG21.09.09SUI 
734 4Adriano AlghisiSTV Au SG22.08.10SUI 
725 4Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
717 5Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
604 6Alessio SarroLGB Bodensee09.05.10SUI 
554 6Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
493 4Jonas HutterLGB Bodensee14.10.09SUI 
348 2Nico BaurLGB Bodensee22.04.12SUI