UBS Kids Cup

St. Gallen - 27.08.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.31 4Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
8.39 1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
8.43 1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
8.45 7Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
8.66 2Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
8.67 5Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
8.72 2Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
8.72 3Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
8.75 2Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
8.78 3Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
8.79 10Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
8.80 9Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
8.80 4Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
8.82 5Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
8.83 4Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
8.85 2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
8.89 13Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
8.92 3Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
8.93 12Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
8.95 11Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
8.97 19Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
8.97 15Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
9.03 2Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
9.06 9Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
9.07 3Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
9.08 20Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
9.10 17Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
9.10 13Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
9.16 5Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
9.16 1Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
9.17 7Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
9.17 5Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
9.24 8Ladina GutLAG Gossau07.07.11SUI 
9.25 16Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
9.26 23Leya ScheierLGB Bodensee03.11.10SUI 
9.29 12Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
9.32 15Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
9.42 22Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
9.43 23Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
9.51 6Giulia BiggerKTV Wil LA14.10.13SUI 
9.55 6Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
9.62 21Chantal HuberTV St. Peterzell03.12.11SUI 
9.64 8Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
9.66 15Hanna MehnertLGB Bodensee30.08.11SUI 
9.66 9Sanna GächterKTV Oberriet28.03.12SUI 
9.68 9Rahel KellerLAG Gossau30.01.10SUI 
9.75 21Ladina SelinerLGB Benken02.07.08SUI 
9.78 24Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
9.78 2Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
9.79 4Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
9.80 27Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
9.89 14Lorena BenzTSV Hinterforst19.03.12SUI 
9.93 4Annu CaluoriLAG Gossau01.05.13SUI 
10.20 7Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
10.24 11Rebecca FlammerLGB Bodensee02.12.14SUI 
10.32 3Lara GächterKTV Oberriet02.08.14SUI 
10.38 4Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
10.55 3Vera GraberKTV Wil LA13.05.15SUI 
10.80 16Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
10.90 6Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.95 5Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
4.95 12Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
4.93 1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
4.82 3Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
4.78 2Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
4.71 5Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
4.71 4Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
4.70 1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
4.65 9Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
4.64 7Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
4.61 2Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
4.57 13Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
4.52 2Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
4.51 11Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
4.50 12Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
4.47 Jana KluserSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies12.09.08SUI 
4.46 13Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
4.46 3Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
4.46 3Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
4.45 9Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
4.45 7Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
4.41 4Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
4.38 10Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
4.37 16Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
4.29 4Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
4.28 2Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
4.28 1Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
4.25 15Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
4.24 15Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
4.21 22Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
4.20 23Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
4.20 17Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
4.19 2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
4.17 21Ladina SelinerLGB Benken02.07.08SUI 
4.17 23Leya ScheierLGB Bodensee03.11.10SUI 
4.15 8Ladina GutLAG Gossau07.07.11SUI 
4.14 5Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
4.11 6Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
4.07 9Rahel KellerLAG Gossau30.01.10SUI 
3.99 24Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
3.98 3Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
3.97 20Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
3.95 4Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
3.94 5Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
3.93 15Hanna MehnertLGB Bodensee30.08.11SUI 
3.90 6Giulia BiggerKTV Wil LA14.10.13SUI 
3.90 2Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
3.89 27Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
3.86 21Chantal HuberTV St. Peterzell03.12.11SUI 
3.77 9Sanna GächterKTV Oberriet28.03.12SUI 
3.76 8Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
3.75 19Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
3.52 4Annu CaluoriLAG Gossau01.05.13SUI 
3.50 14Lorena BenzTSV Hinterforst19.03.12SUI 
3.44 7Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
3.40 3Lara GächterKTV Oberriet02.08.14SUI 
3.38 4Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
3.35 6Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
3.33 11Rebecca FlammerLGB Bodensee02.12.14SUI 
3.31 16Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
3.06 3Vera GraberKTV Wil LA13.05.15SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.35 2Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
50.27 3Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
47.91 6Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
46.01 2Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
45.88 1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
44.77 9Rahel KellerLAG Gossau30.01.10SUI 
44.34 1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
42.04 4Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
41.79 4Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
41.62 7Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
40.28 2Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
39.56 5Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
39.51 3Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
39.08 3Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
38.86 27Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
38.76 5Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
38.69 9Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
38.57 1Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
37.76 4Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
37.37 12Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
37.09 21Ladina SelinerLGB Benken02.07.08SUI 
36.82 19Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
36.75 4Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
35.52 16Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
35.24 11Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
35.01 15Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
34.97 17Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
34.91 10Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
34.84 22Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
34.68 5Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
34.42 2Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
34.21 23Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
34.15 13Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
32.50 4Annu CaluoriLAG Gossau01.05.13SUI 
32.25 7Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
32.02 15Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
31.88 7Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
31.36 15Hanna MehnertLGB Bodensee30.08.11SUI 
31.11 13Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
30.39 8Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
30.15 9Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
29.01 12Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
28.91 8Ladina GutLAG Gossau07.07.11SUI 
28.56 14Lorena BenzTSV Hinterforst19.03.12SUI 
28.12 6Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
27.89 9Sanna GächterKTV Oberriet28.03.12SUI 
27.79 24Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
27.65 2Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
27.40 21Chantal HuberTV St. Peterzell03.12.11SUI 
27.17 3Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
26.94 20Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
26.10 3Lara GächterKTV Oberriet02.08.14SUI 
25.22 5Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
24.81 4Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
24.79 2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
21.25 23Leya ScheierLGB Bodensee03.11.10SUI 
20.94 3Vera GraberKTV Wil LA13.05.15SUI 
20.20 6Giulia BiggerKTV Wil LA14.10.13SUI 
18.86 16Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
16.83 11Rebecca FlammerLGB Bodensee02.12.14SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2107 1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
2073 1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
2050 2Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
2027 2Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
1992 3Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
1958 4Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
1950 5Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
1912 3Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
1906 4Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
1871 5Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
1808 2Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
1801 7Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
1795 7Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
1791 3Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
1784 4Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
1740 9Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
1736 10Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
1727 11Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
1724 12Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
1716 2Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
1714 9Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
1700 6Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
1690 13Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
1679 1Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
1677 12Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
1660 13Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
1659 15Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
1630 16Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
1618 17Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
1615 9Rahel KellerLAG Gossau30.01.10SUI 
1588 19Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
1587 5Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
1547 22Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
1532 15Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
1530 23Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
1516 2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
1503 21Ladina SelinerLGB Benken02.07.08SUI 
1479 8Ladina GutLAG Gossau07.07.11SUI 
1463 27Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
1456 3Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
1447 20Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
1444 4Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
1394 5Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
1382 15Hanna MehnertLGB Bodensee30.08.11SUI 
1353 23Leya ScheierLGB Bodensee03.11.10SUI 
1333 8Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
1311 24Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
1311 21Chantal HuberTV St. Peterzell03.12.11SUI 
1293 9Sanna GächterKTV Oberriet28.03.12SUI 
1291 2Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
1261 4Annu CaluoriLAG Gossau01.05.13SUI 
1224 6Giulia BiggerKTV Wil LA14.10.13SUI 
1202 14Lorena BenzTSV Hinterforst19.03.12SUI 
1193 7Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
1065 3Lara GächterKTV Oberriet02.08.14SUI 
1029 4Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
1001 6Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
908 11Rebecca FlammerLGB Bodensee02.12.14SUI 
874 3Vera GraberKTV Wil LA13.05.15SUI 
852 16Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
622 Jana KluserSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies12.09.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.53 1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
7.81 2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
7.90 4Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
7.99 3Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
8.03 1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
8.10 5Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
8.18 9Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
8.20 1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
8.29 10Julian OswaldKTV Wil LA26.07.09SUI 
8.38 13Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
8.38 12Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
8.41 4Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
8.41 5Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
8.43 4Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
8.46 6Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
8.53 2Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
8.70 7Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
8.79 13Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
8.83 8Luis Angel Vargas Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
8.84 5Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
9.00 15Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 
9.03 1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
9.07 9Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
9.27 14Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
9.33 22Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
9.34 2Gian HämmerliKTV Wil LA11.06.12SUI 
9.35 12Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
9.47 9Nick GebertLAG Gossau29.07.11SUI 
9.47 19Philipp StuderKTV Wil LA22.06.11SUI 
9.79 16Fabio SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell08.08.13SUI 
9.91 10Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
10.09 8Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
10.10 12Dario HämmerliKTV Wil LA07.04.14SUI 
10.13 21Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 
10.28 16Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.92 2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
5.87 4Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
5.73 3Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
5.63 1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
5.62 1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
5.31 6Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
5.19 10Julian OswaldKTV Wil LA26.07.09SUI 
5.12 5Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
4.93 2Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
4.92 1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
4.88 4Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
4.83 4Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
4.80 5Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
4.75 13Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
4.74 15Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 
4.71 9Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
4.64 5Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
4.59 7Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
4.47 13Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
4.46 1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
4.39 12Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
4.27 9Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
4.20 14Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
4.19 9Nick GebertLAG Gossau29.07.11SUI 
4.12 2Gian HämmerliKTV Wil LA11.06.12SUI 
4.11 8Luis Angel Vargas Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
4.09 22Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
4.01 12Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
3.67 10Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
3.63 19Philipp StuderKTV Wil LA22.06.11SUI 
3.44 8Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
3.37 21Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 
3.37 16Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
3.10 16Fabio SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell08.08.13SUI 
3.00 12Dario HämmerliKTV Wil LA07.04.14SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
75.90 1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
67.07 1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
66.06 3Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
62.82 4Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
61.41 2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
60.37 5Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
60.33 1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
59.41 2Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
58.73 5Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
57.72 9Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
56.54 5Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
55.64 6Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
54.43 14Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
54.28 4Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
53.06 4Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
52.75 7Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
52.43 1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
51.52 13Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
44.74 15Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 
42.80 9Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
41.16 9Nick GebertLAG Gossau29.07.11SUI 
41.12 2Gian HämmerliKTV Wil LA11.06.12SUI 
40.01 12Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
39.65 22Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
38.61 10Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
36.97 12Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
36.61 10Julian OswaldKTV Wil LA26.07.09SUI 
33.89 13Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
33.83 8Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
32.85 19Philipp StuderKTV Wil LA22.06.11SUI 
31.91 8Luis Angel Vargas Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
27.30 16Fabio SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell08.08.13SUI 
25.89 12Dario HämmerliKTV Wil LA07.04.14SUI 
21.72 16Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
21.56 21Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2294 1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
2200 2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
2172 3Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
2090 1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
2079 1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
2070 4Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
1925 5Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
1873 4Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
1859 6Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
1839 5Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
1821 2Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
1775 4Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
1694 5Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
1672 9Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
1654 10Julian OswaldKTV Wil LA26.07.09SUI 
1647 7Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
1593 13Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
1571 9Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
1550 1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
1536 12Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
1522 13Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
1512 15Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 
1481 14Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
1297 2Gian HämmerliKTV Wil LA11.06.12SUI 
1287 8Luis Angel Vargas Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
1285 9Nick GebertLAG Gossau29.07.11SUI 
1276 22Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
1224 12Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
1092 10Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
1089 19Philipp StuderKTV Wil LA22.06.11SUI 
968 8Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
880 16Fabio SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell08.08.13SUI 
797 12Dario HämmerliKTV Wil LA07.04.14SUI 
794 21Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 
775 16Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI