UBS Kids Cup

St. Gallen - 23.08.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.64 2Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
8.79 5Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
8.81 2Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
8.84 1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
8.85 1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
8.92 1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
8.93 3Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
8.96 2Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
9.00 3Jasmin NiedermannKTV Wil LA21.06.07SUI 
9.03 5Joya SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.10.06SUI 
9.09 4Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 
9.17 1Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
9.22 4Annika MöllerLAG Gossau30.01.07SUI 
9.22 6Loreen SieberSTV Au SG14.10.07SUI 
9.25 4Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
9.28 1Laila Lengweilerkids+athletics04.01.11SUI 
9.37 7Daliah ZieglerTV St. Peterzell05.05.07SUI 
9.37 3Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
9.55 1Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 
9.60 2Sara HalbeisenLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.01.09SUI 
9.82 4Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
10.04 2Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
10.06 5Elena EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.04.08SUI 
10.68 4Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
10.97 5Jenisha RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.11SUI 
11.38 8Lilly SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.12.11GER 
11.39 1Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
11.60 3Lena BoeschLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.01.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.95 1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
4.70 3Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
4.66 2Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
4.62 4Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 
4.56 2Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
4.50 1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
4.48 5Joya SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.10.06SUI 
4.45 3Jasmin NiedermannKTV Wil LA21.06.07SUI 
4.28 7Daliah ZieglerTV St. Peterzell05.05.07SUI 
4.15 1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
4.13 4Annika MöllerLAG Gossau30.01.07SUI 
4.11 5Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
4.10 3Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
4.04 1Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
4.03 4Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
4.02 6Loreen SieberSTV Au SG14.10.07SUI 
4.01 2Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
3.89 1Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 
3.81 1Laila Lengweilerkids+athletics04.01.11SUI 
3.79 2Sara HalbeisenLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.01.09SUI 
3.73 5Elena EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.04.08SUI 
3.35 2Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
3.35 4Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
3.26 4Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
3.05 5Jenisha RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.11SUI 
2.95 1Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
2.87 8Lilly SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.12.11GER 
2.81 3Lena BoeschLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.01.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.94 1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
54.11 1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
50.24 2Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
41.65 2Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
40.04 3Jasmin NiedermannKTV Wil LA21.06.07SUI 
37.51 4Annika MöllerLAG Gossau30.01.07SUI 
33.45 1Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 
33.32 1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
32.66 6Loreen SieberSTV Au SG14.10.07SUI 
31.20 4Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 
29.92 2Sara HalbeisenLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.01.09SUI 
29.44 3Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
27.68 3Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
27.44 7Daliah ZieglerTV St. Peterzell05.05.07SUI 
26.80 4Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
25.44 2Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
25.14 5Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
24.49 1Laila Lengweilerkids+athletics04.01.11SUI 
23.97 1Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
22.75 2Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
21.55 1Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
21.02 5Elena EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.04.08SUI 
19.01 4Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
18.76 5Jenisha RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.11SUI 
16.88 4Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
16.21 3Lena BoeschLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.01.12SUI 
14.16 8Lilly SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.12.11GER 
13.17 5Joya SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.10.06SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2139 1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
2072 2Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
1991 1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
1835 2Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
1776 3Jasmin NiedermannKTV Wil LA21.06.07SUI 
1720 1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
1678 3Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
1652 4Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 
1615 4Annika MöllerLAG Gossau30.01.07SUI 
1522 5Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
1517 6Loreen SieberSTV Au SG14.10.07SUI 
1500 2Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
1454 7Daliah ZieglerTV St. Peterzell05.05.07SUI 
1430 1Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 
1420 3Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
1418 4Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
1393 1Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
1340 2Sara HalbeisenLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.01.09SUI 
1335 5Joya SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.10.06SUI 
1327 1Laila Lengweilerkids+athletics04.01.11SUI 
1093 5Elena EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.04.08SUI 
1048 2Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
1026 4Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
825 4Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
775 5Jenisha RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.11SUI 
753 1Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
612 3Lena BoeschLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.01.12SUI 
611 8Lilly SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.12.11GER 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.75 1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
8.12 2Stefan KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
8.28 3Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
8.29 1Leandro BleikerTV St. Peterzell14.05.06SUI 
8.51 6Tim BürgiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach01.10.06SUI 
8.56 1Angelo Beuschkids+athletics18.02.08SUI 
8.76 2Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
8.89 5Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
9.02 4Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
9.16 2Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
9.27 3Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
9.37 2Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
9.37 3Jayden-Chinedu BreuLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.08.09SUI 
9.47 2Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
9.49 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
9.57 2Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
9.68 4Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
9.85 6Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
9.97 6Mattia KäppeliLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.03.09SUI 
10.17 10Matteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 
10.24 5Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
10.25 9Lars LeuenbergerTV St. Peterzell06.10.08SUI 
10.27 7Nando SieberSTV Au SG21.09.09SUI 
10.40 5Sinan HagerLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.02.11SUI 
11.20 8Jacy SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.09.09GER 
11.31 6Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.01 1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
5.43 2Stefan KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
5.07 3Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
4.88 1Leandro BleikerTV St. Peterzell14.05.06SUI 
4.83 2Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
4.72 3Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
4.72 1Angelo Beuschkids+athletics18.02.08SUI 
4.54 4Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
4.40 2Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
4.31 6Tim BürgiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach01.10.06SUI 
4.22 5Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
3.96 2Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
3.95 2Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
3.80 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
3.79 9Lars LeuenbergerTV St. Peterzell06.10.08SUI 
3.77 2Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
3.77 3Jayden-Chinedu BreuLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.08.09SUI 
3.73 10Matteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 
3.72 4Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
3.60 5Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
3.43 6Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
3.40 6Mattia KäppeliLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.03.09SUI 
3.19 7Nando SieberSTV Au SG21.09.09SUI 
3.06 6Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
3.05 5Sinan HagerLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.02.11SUI 
2.88 8Jacy SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.09.09GER 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
75.12 1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
56.25 2Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
56.05 2Stefan KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
54.45 2Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
50.03 2Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
48.00 6Tim BürgiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach01.10.06SUI 
46.93 1Leandro BleikerTV St. Peterzell14.05.06SUI 
45.52 1Angelo Beuschkids+athletics18.02.08SUI 
42.53 3Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
41.72 3Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
38.86 2Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
38.21 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
37.52 4Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
36.50 5Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
35.96 9Lars LeuenbergerTV St. Peterzell06.10.08SUI 
35.34 4Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
34.48 5Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
34.25 6Mattia KäppeliLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.03.09SUI 
32.34 2Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
30.31 3Jayden-Chinedu BreuLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.08.09SUI 
28.26 7Nando SieberSTV Au SG21.09.09SUI 
27.56 10Matteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 
23.52 6Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
23.42 5Sinan HagerLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.02.11SUI 
20.68 6Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
18.14 8Jacy SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.09.09GER 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2390 1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
1970 2Stefan KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
1725 1Leandro BleikerTV St. Peterzell14.05.06SUI 
1714 2Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
1707 3Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
1616 1Angelo Beuschkids+athletics18.02.08SUI 
1588 6Tim BürgiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach01.10.06SUI 
1537 2Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
1418 3Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
1371 2Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
1360 4Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
1346 5Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
1180 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
1168 2Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
1135 2Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
1124 4Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
1100 3Jayden-Chinedu BreuLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.08.09SUI 
1028 9Lars LeuenbergerTV St. Peterzell06.10.08SUI 
984 6Mattia KäppeliLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.03.09SUI 
981 5Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
925 10Matteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 
874 6Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
833 7Nando SieberSTV Au SG21.09.09SUI 
730 5Sinan HagerLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.02.11SUI 
591 6Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
540 8Jacy SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.09.09GER