UBS Kids Cup

Speicher - 20.06.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.57 1Timea RanklLA Speicher20.12.08SUI 
8.67 1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
8.77 2Frida Lotta SailerLA Speicher23.01.08SUI 
9.56 3Madita ZüstLA Speicher14.01.08SUI 
9.89 2Nesa SchillerLA Speicher22.04.07SUI 
10.00 3Alisa BlättlerLA Speicher17.10.09SUI 
10.10 4Lejla IsmailiLA Speicher06.12.0999 
10.24 5Flora SchillerLA Speicher23.12.09SUI 
10.36 4Lena SennLA Speicher14.06.06SUI 
10.42 1Paula ThomaLA Speicher22.01.10SUI 
10.55 5Lisa-Maria CordaroLA Speicher04.07.08SUI 
10.88 6Anina WalserLA Speicher11.12.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
4.54 1Timea RanklLA Speicher20.12.08SUI 
4.39 2Frida Lotta SailerLA Speicher23.01.08SUI 
4.15 3Madita ZüstLA Speicher14.01.08SUI 
3.92 2Nesa SchillerLA Speicher22.04.07SUI 
3.43 4Lejla IsmailiLA Speicher06.12.0999 
3.38 1Paula ThomaLA Speicher22.01.10SUI 
3.35 5Lisa-Maria CordaroLA Speicher04.07.08SUI 
3.34 4Lena SennLA Speicher14.06.06SUI 
3.17 5Flora SchillerLA Speicher23.12.09SUI 
3.15 3Alisa BlättlerLA Speicher17.10.09SUI 
2.94 6Anina WalserLA Speicher11.12.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.19 3Madita ZüstLA Speicher14.01.08SUI 
35.41 1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
34.36 1Timea RanklLA Speicher20.12.08SUI 
31.70 1Paula ThomaLA Speicher22.01.10SUI 
29.20 2Frida Lotta SailerLA Speicher23.01.08SUI 
28.44 5Lisa-Maria CordaroLA Speicher04.07.08SUI 
27.57 4Lena SennLA Speicher14.06.06SUI 
24.81 3Alisa BlättlerLA Speicher17.10.09SUI 
22.68 2Nesa SchillerLA Speicher22.04.07SUI 
20.01 4Lejla IsmailiLA Speicher06.12.0999 
16.20 6Anina WalserLA Speicher11.12.09SUI 
15.16 5Flora SchillerLA Speicher23.12.09SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1844 1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
1820 1Timea RanklLA Speicher20.12.08SUI 
1652 2Frida Lotta SailerLA Speicher23.01.08SUI 
1587 3Madita ZüstLA Speicher14.01.08SUI 
1192 2Nesa SchillerLA Speicher22.04.07SUI 
1133 1Paula ThomaLA Speicher22.01.10SUI 
1070 4Lena SennLA Speicher14.06.06SUI 
1056 5Lisa-Maria CordaroLA Speicher04.07.08SUI 
1050 3Alisa BlättlerLA Speicher17.10.09SUI 
1007 4Lejla IsmailiLA Speicher06.12.0999 
847 5Flora SchillerLA Speicher23.12.09SUI 
722 6Anina WalserLA Speicher11.12.09SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.44 1Nolan WidmerLA Speicher02.08.11SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.66 1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
9.64 1Finn SailerLA Speicher11.05.10SUI 
10.03 1Fionn ZündLA Speicher11.05.08SUI 
10.48 2Jonas BottlangLA Speicher01.03.09SUI 
11.08 3Jano BruggmannLA Speicher08.02.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.51 1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
3.91 1Finn SailerLA Speicher11.05.10SUI 
3.64 1Fionn ZündLA Speicher11.05.08SUI 
2.95 2Jonas BottlangLA Speicher01.03.09SUI 
2.77 3Jano BruggmannLA Speicher08.02.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
71.88 1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
34.20 1Fionn ZündLA Speicher11.05.08SUI 
30.09 1Finn SailerLA Speicher11.05.10SUI 
25.24 2Jonas BottlangLA Speicher01.03.09SUI 
18.09 3Jano BruggmannLA Speicher08.02.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2467 1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
1070 1Finn SailerLA Speicher11.05.10SUI 
1014 1Fionn ZündLA Speicher11.05.08SUI 
727 2Jonas BottlangLA Speicher01.03.09SUI 
533 3Jano BruggmannLA Speicher08.02.11SUI