UBS Kids Cup

Schaan - 12.09.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.97 1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
7.97 1Simona JägerAJ TV Landquart08.02.08SUI 
8.10 1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.34 4Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
8.52 2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
8.56 2Finia HutterSTV Kriessern26.09.05SUI 
8.57 2Celina Merzkids+athletics14.02.07SUI 
8.60 3Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
8.62 7Fiona Lendikids+athletics22.02.06LIE 
8.63 4Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUI 
8.82 2Julia Weissenhoferkids+athletics23.01.08LIE 
8.87 1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
8.89 4Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
8.89 8Chanel Kläuikids+athletics12.08.07SUI 
8.89 3Sara StauffacherTV Mels24.08.07SUI 
8.96 5Delia KobeltSTV Kriessern30.06.05SUI 
8.96 3Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
8.97 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
8.99 3Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
9.01 6Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 
9.04 7Alessia FrickLC Schaan17.03.08LIE 
9.08 6Leni ZimmermannTV Mels10.08.07SUI 
9.22 8Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
9.25 5Chiara GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
9.30 10Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
9.32 2Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
9.32 3Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
9.35 8Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
9.39 9Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
9.41 17Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
9.46 9Lena HaslerTV Eschen-Mauren13.10.06LIE 
9.76 1Lisa Ospeltkids+athletics22.06.11LIE 
9.82 1Milena RebmannLC Schaan28.05.10LIE 
9.89 11Sarina NetzerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik05.08.10LIE 
10.16 2Melanie Zalakids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
10.31 6Soraya Hartmannkids+athletics26.03.10SUI 
10.45 10Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
10.52 17Ava SegerLC Schaan03.01.09LIE 
10.61 15Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
10.62 7Jenisha RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.32 1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
5.01 3Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
4.98 2Finia HutterSTV Kriessern26.09.05SUI 
4.97 4Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
4.95 3Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
4.94 1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
4.87 2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
4.81 2Celina Merzkids+athletics14.02.07SUI 
4.76 4Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUI 
4.65 4Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
4.62 6Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 
4.61 2Julia Weissenhoferkids+athletics23.01.08LIE 
4.61 3Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.52 6Leni ZimmermannTV Mels10.08.07SUI 
4.50 7Fiona Lendikids+athletics22.02.06LIE 
4.44 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
4.40 5Chiara GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.40 8Chanel Kläuikids+athletics12.08.07SUI 
4.29 1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
4.27 8Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
4.25 8Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
4.22 9Lena HaslerTV Eschen-Mauren13.10.06LIE 
4.22 5Delia KobeltSTV Kriessern30.06.05SUI 
4.18 2Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
4.17 7Alessia FrickLC Schaan17.03.08LIE 
4.09 3Sara StauffacherTV Mels24.08.07SUI 
4.04 9Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
4.04 3Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
4.02 10Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
4.00 1Milena RebmannLC Schaan28.05.10LIE 
3.99 1Simona JägerAJ TV Landquart08.02.08SUI 
3.73 17Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
3.62 6Soraya Hartmannkids+athletics26.03.10SUI 
3.57 2Melanie Zalakids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
3.51 10Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
3.44 15Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
3.43 1Lisa Ospeltkids+athletics22.06.11LIE 
3.38 17Ava SegerLC Schaan03.01.09LIE 
3.20 11Sarina NetzerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik05.08.10LIE 
2.78 7Jenisha RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.35 1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
56.66 2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
54.40 3Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
50.59 1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
47.97 2Finia HutterSTV Kriessern26.09.05SUI 
46.70 3Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
46.00 1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
45.14 5Delia KobeltSTV Kriessern30.06.05SUI 
44.54 4Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUI 
40.25 5Chiara GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
39.74 2Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
39.06 4Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
37.99 3Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
37.69 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
37.54 3Sara StauffacherTV Mels24.08.07SUI 
37.33 2Julia Weissenhoferkids+athletics23.01.08LIE 
37.31 2Melanie Zalakids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
34.06 9Lena HaslerTV Eschen-Mauren13.10.06LIE 
33.79 8Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
33.26 6Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 
33.24 1Simona JägerAJ TV Landquart08.02.08SUI 
32.92 6Leni ZimmermannTV Mels10.08.07SUI 
32.81 6Soraya Hartmannkids+athletics26.03.10SUI 
32.78 2Celina Merzkids+athletics14.02.07SUI 
32.53 8Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
32.37 1Lisa Ospeltkids+athletics22.06.11LIE 
32.03 10Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
31.87 9Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
31.75 7Alessia FrickLC Schaan17.03.08LIE 
31.70 4Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
30.95 1Milena RebmannLC Schaan28.05.10LIE 
29.05 15Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
27.60 17Ava SegerLC Schaan03.01.09LIE 
24.45 7Fiona Lendikids+athletics22.02.06LIE 
24.08 8Chanel Kläuikids+athletics12.08.07SUI 
23.43 17Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
22.13 3Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
21.31 10Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
19.72 7Jenisha RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.11SUI 
15.23 11Sarina NetzerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik05.08.10LIE 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2523 1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
2335 1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
2246 2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
2128 2Finia HutterSTV Kriessern26.09.05SUI 
2106 3Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
2101 3Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
2052 4Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
2009 4Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUI 
1868 1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
1865 1Simona JägerAJ TV Landquart08.02.08SUI 
1852 2Celina Merzkids+athletics14.02.07SUI 
1817 5Delia KobeltSTV Kriessern30.06.05SUI 
1815 2Julia Weissenhoferkids+athletics23.01.08LIE 
1790 3Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1743 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
1713 4Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
1710 5Chiara GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1705 6Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 
1689 3Sara StauffacherTV Mels24.08.07SUI 
1660 6Leni ZimmermannTV Mels10.08.07SUI 
1639 2Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
1638 7Fiona Lendikids+athletics22.02.06LIE 
1577 7Alessia FrickLC Schaan17.03.08LIE 
1567 8Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
1553 8Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
1540 8Chanel Kläuikids+athletics12.08.07SUI 
1528 9Lena HaslerTV Eschen-Mauren13.10.06LIE 
1489 10Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
1468 9Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
1357 1Milena RebmannLC Schaan28.05.10LIE 
1327 3Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
1305 2Melanie Zalakids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
1274 1Lisa Ospeltkids+athletics22.06.11LIE 
1264 17Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
1220 6Soraya Hartmannkids+athletics26.03.10SUI 
1076 15Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
1052 17Ava SegerLC Schaan03.01.09LIE 
986 10Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
915 11Sarina NetzerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik05.08.10LIE 
787 7Jenisha RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.76 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
7.88 1Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
7.96 1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
8.18 2Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.67 4Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
8.67 4Pascal Stüberkids+athletics31.08.06LIE 
8.78 2Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.93 1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
9.10 3Elias Marvin Hoheneggerkids+athletics31.05.08LIE 
9.13 1Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
9.45 7Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
9.47 3Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
9.55 11Anton DubbelmanTurnverein Triesen24.08.07GER 
9.58 5Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
9.62 6Vincent Vogelsangkids+athletics31.10.08LIE 
9.64 1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.61 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
5.54 1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
5.51 2Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
5.41 1Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
4.84 1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
4.83 4Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
4.45 2Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
4.37 4Pascal Stüberkids+athletics31.08.06LIE 
4.36 3Elias Marvin Hoheneggerkids+athletics31.05.08LIE 
4.26 1Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
4.24 6Vincent Vogelsangkids+athletics31.10.08LIE 
4.05 7Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
3.99 1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
3.98 11Anton DubbelmanTurnverein Triesen24.08.07GER 
3.91 3Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
3.66 5Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
76.71 1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
66.81 2Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
65.91 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
54.03 1Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
45.70 1Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
44.83 3Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
41.78 1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
40.82 2Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
40.07 4Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
39.94 4Pascal Stüberkids+athletics31.08.06LIE 
38.18 1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
34.45 3Elias Marvin Hoheneggerkids+athletics31.05.08LIE 
30.61 7Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
28.46 6Vincent Vogelsangkids+athletics31.10.08LIE 
26.43 5Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
25.11 11Anton DubbelmanTurnverein Triesen24.08.07GER 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2268 1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
2212 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
2090 2Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
2007 1Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
1543 4Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
1506 1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
1464 4Pascal Stüberkids+athletics31.08.06LIE 
1463 2Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
1416 1Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
1302 3Elias Marvin Hoheneggerkids+athletics31.05.08LIE 
1280 3Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
1185 1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
1135 7Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
1109 6Vincent Vogelsangkids+athletics31.10.08LIE 
1036 11Anton DubbelmanTurnverein Triesen24.08.07GER 
994 5Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI