UBS Kids Cup

Rothenburg - 05.07.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.22 1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
8.45 1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
8.47 1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
8.47 3Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
8.47 7Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
8.50 2Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
8.51 5Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
8.54 4Jael EgliTV Wolhusen16.09.10$ro 
8.58 2Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
8.58 3Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
8.66 8Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
8.67 13Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
8.75 5Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
8.76 1Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
8.80 4Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
8.89 2Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
8.89 5Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
8.92 8Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
8.93 19Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
8.93 20Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
8.93 15Anna MarinoSTV Willisau24.09.10SUI 
8.96 1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
8.96 4Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
8.97 9Nayla RenaudieSTV Altbüron07.08.08SUI 
8.97 10Rahel StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.10.08SUI 
8.99 9Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
9.03 5Riana WalthertESV Eschenbach21.08.11SUI 
9.04 16Vera TannerSTV Willisau21.03.08SUI 
9.04 14Johanna MüllerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik27.08.09SUI 
9.06 24Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
9.09 12Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
9.10 6Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
9.10 2Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
9.12 3Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
9.18 10Joëlle RindisbacherLR Nottwil17.01.11SUI 
9.20 2Lina MoosESV Eschenbach18.02.13SUI 
9.20 15Johanna OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw24.02.11SUI 
9.31 12Julia SchererAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
9.37 23Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
9.39 12Alina EnzLR Nottwil23.04.10SUI 
9.50 19Mara SidlerLC Luzern18.04.11SUI 
9.51 13Meret PortmannSTV Altbüron27.03.09SUI 
9.68 13Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
9.68 17Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
9.71 3Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
9.74 8Anja KusterSTV Willisau04.07.12SUI 
9.77 23Suruthika KamalanathanLC Luzern19.01.12SUI 
9.78 18Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
9.80 16Sara RölliSTV Willisau02.03.12SUI 
9.84 4Anja ImbodenSTV Willisau08.03.12SUI 
9.85 12Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
9.85 20Hanna WiggerLR Nottwil08.09.12SUI 
9.91 11Sarina PeerLC Luzern15.04.13SUI 
10.12 8Anouk SidlerLC Luzern14.04.14SUI 
10.18 21Yael AmreinSTV Ballwil17.05.13SUI 
10.44 27Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
10.75 17Sophia MeierLC Luzern14.01.14SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.36 1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
5.22 3Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
5.03 1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
4.97 5Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
4.86 4Jael EgliTV Wolhusen16.09.10$ro 
4.83 2Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
4.83 5Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
4.71 3Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
4.67 2Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
4.63 13Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
4.62 7Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
4.60 9Nayla RenaudieSTV Altbüron07.08.08SUI 
4.59 1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
4.59 9Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
4.57 4Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
4.55 1Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
4.53 6Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
4.52 4Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
4.51 19Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
4.50 3Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
4.48 8Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
4.48 10Rahel StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.10.08SUI 
4.45 8Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
4.42 12Julia SchererAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
4.36 1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
4.36 15Anna MarinoSTV Willisau24.09.10SUI 
4.36 5Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
4.35 2Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
4.30 20Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
4.26 5Riana WalthertESV Eschenbach21.08.11SUI 
4.20 13Meret PortmannSTV Altbüron27.03.09SUI 
4.19 2Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
4.16 2Lina MoosESV Eschenbach18.02.13SUI 
4.16 15Johanna OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw24.02.11SUI 
4.10 23Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
4.10 14Johanna MüllerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik27.08.09SUI 
4.09 12Alina EnzLR Nottwil23.04.10SUI 
4.06 12Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
4.05 13Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
3.99 24Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
3.93 3Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
3.92 19Mara SidlerLC Luzern18.04.11SUI 
3.90 10Joëlle RindisbacherLR Nottwil17.01.11SUI 
3.87 17Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
3.83 16Vera TannerSTV Willisau21.03.08SUI 
3.73 18Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
3.73 8Anja KusterSTV Willisau04.07.12SUI 
3.70 4Anja ImbodenSTV Willisau08.03.12SUI 
3.64 23Suruthika KamalanathanLC Luzern19.01.12SUI 
3.62 16Sara RölliSTV Willisau02.03.12SUI 
3.61 12Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
3.60 27Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
3.56 11Sarina PeerLC Luzern15.04.13SUI 
3.45 21Yael AmreinSTV Ballwil17.05.13SUI 
3.40 17Sophia MeierLC Luzern14.01.14SUI 
3.34 8Anouk SidlerLC Luzern14.04.14SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.59 1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
52.77 2Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
50.68 3Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
49.31 1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
49.30 4Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
44.35 12Alina EnzLR Nottwil23.04.10SUI 
43.74 4Jael EgliTV Wolhusen16.09.10$ro 
43.70 1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
42.65 3Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
42.60 8Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
42.51 5Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
40.84 4Anja ImbodenSTV Willisau08.03.12SUI 
40.00 5Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
39.40 13Meret PortmannSTV Altbüron27.03.09SUI 
39.20 9Nayla RenaudieSTV Altbüron07.08.08SUI 
37.75 3Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
37.68 5Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
37.57 2Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
37.02 10Rahel StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.10.08SUI 
36.69 9Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
34.36 12Julia SchererAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
34.35 1Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
33.08 14Johanna MüllerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik27.08.09SUI 
32.91 23Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
32.32 7Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
32.27 1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
31.78 15Anna MarinoSTV Willisau24.09.10SUI 
31.40 2Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
31.28 8Anja KusterSTV Willisau04.07.12SUI 
31.24 13Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
31.02 2Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
29.24 10Joëlle RindisbacherLR Nottwil17.01.11SUI 
29.08 5Riana WalthertESV Eschenbach21.08.11SUI 
28.82 20Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
28.74 12Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
27.78 17Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
27.75 16Vera TannerSTV Willisau21.03.08SUI 
27.31 19Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
26.50 8Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
25.62 6Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
25.21 16Sara RölliSTV Willisau02.03.12SUI 
24.66 13Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
24.50 27Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
24.43 20Hanna WiggerLR Nottwil08.09.12SUI 
24.00 4Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
23.94 24Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
23.81 12Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
23.75 19Mara SidlerLC Luzern18.04.11SUI 
23.00 18Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
22.00 15Johanna OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw24.02.11SUI 
19.86 2Lina MoosESV Eschenbach18.02.13SUI 
19.81 23Suruthika KamalanathanLC Luzern19.01.12SUI 
19.37 11Sarina PeerLC Luzern15.04.13SUI 
18.37 8Anouk SidlerLC Luzern14.04.14SUI 
17.79 3Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
16.31 21Yael AmreinSTV Ballwil17.05.13SUI 
13.52 17Sophia MeierLC Luzern14.01.14SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2329 1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
2249 1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
2163 2Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
2134 3Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
2043 4Jael EgliTV Wolhusen16.09.10$ro 
2027 5Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
2017 3Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
2010 1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
1985 4Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
1916 5Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
1836 8Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
1830 7Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
1820 2Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
1803 9Nayla RenaudieSTV Altbüron07.08.08SUI 
1799 3Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
1785 5Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
1771 1Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
1757 9Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
1744 10Rahel StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.10.08SUI 
1690 2Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
1673 12Alina EnzLR Nottwil23.04.10SUI 
1656 8Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
1656 13Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
1645 1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
1645 15Anna MarinoSTV Willisau24.09.10SUI 
1607 12Julia SchererAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
1604 2Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
1602 19Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
1597 13Meret PortmannSTV Altbüron27.03.09SUI 
1584 14Johanna MüllerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik27.08.09SUI 
1583 20Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
1556 4Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
1556 5Riana WalthertESV Eschenbach21.08.11SUI 
1537 6Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
1504 23Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
1448 10Joëlle RindisbacherLR Nottwil17.01.11SUI 
1447 4Anja ImbodenSTV Willisau08.03.12SUI 
1442 16Vera TannerSTV Willisau21.03.08SUI 
1413 12Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
1407 24Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
1398 13Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
1378 15Johanna OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw24.02.11SUI 
1342 2Lina MoosESV Eschenbach18.02.13SUI 
1321 8Anja KusterSTV Willisau04.07.12SUI 
1306 17Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
1289 19Mara SidlerLC Luzern18.04.11SUI 
1234 12Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
1189 16Sara RölliSTV Willisau02.03.12SUI 
1179 18Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
1152 20Hanna WiggerLR Nottwil08.09.12SUI 
1147 3Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
1109 23Suruthika KamalanathanLC Luzern19.01.12SUI 
1060 27Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
1058 11Sarina PeerLC Luzern15.04.13SUI 
958 8Anouk SidlerLC Luzern14.04.14SUI 
932 21Yael AmreinSTV Ballwil17.05.13SUI 
785 17Sophia MeierLC Luzern14.01.14SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.66 1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
7.89 2Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
7.92 13Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
8.30 4Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
8.33 5Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
8.60 13Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
8.67 4Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
8.68 3Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
8.80 4Justin DillschneiderLC Luzern18.04.10SUI 
8.82 10Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
8.93 5Pascal RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA17.11.10SUI 
9.05 10Linus SteffenTV Zofingen LA07.02.10SUI 
9.18 18Niculin PeerLC Luzern06.07.11SUI 
9.39 1Luka PopovicTV Reussbühl LA25.03.13SUI 
9.41 1Timon JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.14SUI 
9.42 5Lenny PurtschertSTV Ballwil26.07.12SUI 
9.46 4Janis FelderLC Luzern07.02.12SUI 
9.53 1Andrin Kollerkids+athletics02.05.12SUI 
9.64 23Lionel DillschneiderLC Luzern02.04.12SUI 
10.04 1Jamie Bucherkids+athletics04.01.15SUI 
10.08 14Ramon EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
10.14 19Micah RamsayLC Luzern27.01.12SUI 
10.79 1Lean KnüselTV Inwil28.01.16SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.50 1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
5.28 2Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
5.09 4Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
5.05 5Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
4.59 13Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
4.54 4Justin DillschneiderLC Luzern18.04.10SUI 
4.49 5Pascal RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA17.11.10SUI 
4.36 4Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
4.28 13Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
4.28 10Linus SteffenTV Zofingen LA07.02.10SUI 
4.23 3Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
4.21 10Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
4.17 1Andrin Kollerkids+athletics02.05.12SUI 
4.06 18Niculin PeerLC Luzern06.07.11SUI 
4.04 1Luka PopovicTV Reussbühl LA25.03.13SUI 
4.04 5Lenny PurtschertSTV Ballwil26.07.12SUI 
3.89 4Janis FelderLC Luzern07.02.12SUI 
3.86 14Ramon EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
3.49 1Timon JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.14SUI 
3.39 19Micah RamsayLC Luzern27.01.12SUI 
3.36 1Lean KnüselTV Inwil28.01.16SUI 
2.97 1Jamie Bucherkids+athletics04.01.15SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
66.23 5Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
62.60 2Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
51.61 4Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
49.11 13Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
45.82 10Linus SteffenTV Zofingen LA07.02.10SUI 
44.95 5Pascal RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA17.11.10SUI 
43.75 1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
43.50 3Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
41.73 4Justin DillschneiderLC Luzern18.04.10SUI 
39.17 4Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
37.62 19Micah RamsayLC Luzern27.01.12SUI 
36.63 4Janis FelderLC Luzern07.02.12SUI 
36.41 1Andrin Kollerkids+athletics02.05.12SUI 
36.15 1Luka PopovicTV Reussbühl LA25.03.13SUI 
35.95 14Ramon EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
34.20 10Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
33.12 13Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
33.04 23Lionel DillschneiderLC Luzern02.04.12SUI 
32.61 5Lenny PurtschertSTV Ballwil26.07.12SUI 
31.25 18Niculin PeerLC Luzern06.07.11SUI 
26.35 1Timon JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.14SUI 
26.10 1Jamie Bucherkids+athletics04.01.15SUI 
14.14 1Lean KnüselTV Inwil28.01.16SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2081 2Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
1970 5Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1962 1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
1814 4Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
1605 13Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
1575 13Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
1485 5Pascal RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA17.11.10SUI 
1485 4Justin DillschneiderLC Luzern18.04.10SUI 
1478 3Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
1453 4Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
1437 10Linus SteffenTV Zofingen LA07.02.10SUI 
1333 10Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
1212 1Luka PopovicTV Reussbühl LA25.03.13SUI 
1212 1Andrin Kollerkids+athletics02.05.12SUI 
1194 18Niculin PeerLC Luzern06.07.11SUI 
1181 4Janis FelderLC Luzern07.02.12SUI 
1164 5Lenny PurtschertSTV Ballwil26.07.12SUI 
1065 14Ramon EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
1000 19Micah RamsayLC Luzern27.01.12SUI 
997 1Timon JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.14SUI 
804 1Jamie Bucherkids+athletics04.01.15SUI 
716 23Lionel DillschneiderLC Luzern02.04.12SUI 
605 1Lean KnüselTV Inwil28.01.16SUI