UBS Kids Cup

Riehen - 19.08.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.10 1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.32 6Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.33 2Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
8.43 1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.47 3Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
8.51 2Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
8.51 4Beatrice Marques Marques MagalhãesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
8.55 1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
8.57 1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
8.60 6Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
8.62 1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
8.62 2Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
8.62 1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
8.64 4Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
8.72 8Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
8.74 3Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
8.80 2Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
8.83 2Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
8.88 10Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
8.88 7Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
8.89 6Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
8.92 3Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
8.93 10Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
8.93 3Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
8.95 5Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
8.95 14Gabriela FankhauserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.02.09SUI 
8.96 2Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
8.97 5Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
8.97 15Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
8.99 6Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
9.01 6Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
9.02 13Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
9.02 6Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
9.04 17Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
9.04 3Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
9.04 7Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
9.09 12Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
9.09 6Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
9.09 4Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
9.12 2Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
9.13 5Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
9.13 3Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
9.14 5Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
9.17 5Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
9.17 8Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
9.21 4Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
9.22 8Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
9.25 1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
9.27 1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
9.29 14Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
9.33 9Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
9.34 11Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
9.35 16Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
9.38 7Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
9.38 5Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
9.39 11Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
9.39 7Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
9.41 14Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
9.43 9Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
9.45 8Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
9.45 9Silja WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.09SUI 
9.46 7Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
9.47 17MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
9.47 10Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
9.50 7Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
9.51 18Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
9.53 16Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
9.54 12Céline ZbärenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.04.10SUI 
9.55 4Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
9.59 2Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
9.60 Mia JansLAS Old Boys Basel26.02.08SUI 
9.62 13Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
9.62 19Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
9.63 5Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
9.64 5Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
9.74 4Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
9.77 3Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
9.78 12Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
9.79 15Emelie HerzogLC Therwil12.06.12SUI 
9.85 2Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
9.87 1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
9.92 13Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
9.92 6Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
9.92 8Chiara WidmerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.08.08SUI 
9.93 11Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
9.93 11Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
10.06 12Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
10.10 6Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
10.13 12Elina De De KanterLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.09NED 
10.14 9Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
10.26 18Jil SchüpbachLC Therwil09.05.13SUI 
10.32 12Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
10.34 9Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
10.42 16Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
10.45 8Sara LoepfeLAR Binningen11.02.14SUI 
10.48 1Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
10.49 14Sophia JacksonLC Therwil22.02.14SUI 
10.58 14Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
10.63 7Saphira ZuccolinLC Therwil25.04.15SUI 
10.65 15Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
10.73 21Lottie Butterworth Butterworth BrownLC Therwil22.06.14GBR 
10.84 2Zofia BrodmannTV Riehen05.07.14SUI 
10.86 17Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
11.01 10Nora HeemstraLC Therwil14.01.15NED 
11.18 4Maila CarlenTV Riehen08.08.14SUI 
11.26 13Nila StöckliLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
11.29 4Samantha BrodardLC Therwil28.09.16SUI 
11.29 13Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
11.41 8Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
11.49 Joy UebelhartTV Riehen15.09.15SUI 
11.65 19Hannah HerrlichLC Therwil11.03.15SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.22 1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
5.03 3Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
5.00 1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
4.96 2Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
4.85 2Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
4.83 1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
4.80 1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
4.77 1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
4.77 2Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
4.74 1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
4.72 4Beatrice Marques Marques MagalhãesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
4.69 2Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
4.69 8Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
4.60 6Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
4.59 2Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
4.58 6Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
4.58 3Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
4.56 10Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
4.56 6Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
4.55 3Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
4.53 3Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
4.53 7Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
4.52 6Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
4.50 4Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
4.47 7Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
4.45 3Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
4.44 5Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
4.44 4Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
4.43 2Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
4.41 2Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
4.40 6Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
4.40 5Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
4.38 10Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
4.36 9Silja WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.09SUI 
4.35 13Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
4.35 14Gabriela FankhauserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.02.09SUI 
4.34 5Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
4.32 5Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
4.32 11Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
4.30 3Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
4.29 8Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
4.21 8Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
4.21 7Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
4.19 14Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
4.18 4Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
4.17 7Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
4.14 6Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
4.14 1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
4.12 12Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
4.11 12Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
4.11 16Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
4.10 5Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
4.08 7Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
4.08 2Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
4.07 1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
4.03 15Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
4.03 8Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
4.03 9Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
4.02 4Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
4.02 8Chiara WidmerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.08.08SUI 
4.01 3Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
3.98 9Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
3.95 17Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
3.94 12Elina De De KanterLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.09NED 
3.94 12Céline ZbärenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.04.10SUI 
3.92 17MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
3.90 13Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3.87 11Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
3.86 5Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
3.85 14Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
3.84 10Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
3.84 5Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
3.81 4Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
3.78 7Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
3.78 11Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
3.74 15Emelie HerzogLC Therwil12.06.12SUI 
3.69 18Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3.69 13Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
3.56 2Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
3.55 6Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
3.55 9Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
3.52 1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
3.51 12Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
3.50 19Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
3.42 11Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
3.42 6Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
3.38 1Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
3.37 6Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
3.36 16Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
3.35 12Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
3.32 9Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
3.30 16Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
3.29 2Zofia BrodmannTV Riehen05.07.14SUI 
3.26 5Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
3.23 14Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
3.19 8Sara LoepfeLAR Binningen11.02.14SUI 
3.16 7Saphira ZuccolinLC Therwil25.04.15SUI 
3.13 18Jil SchüpbachLC Therwil09.05.13SUI 
3.13 14Sophia JacksonLC Therwil22.02.14SUI 
3.02 17Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
3.02 4Maila CarlenTV Riehen08.08.14SUI 
3.01 15Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
3.00 10Nora HeemstraLC Therwil14.01.15NED 
2.96 8Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
2.77 21Lottie Butterworth Butterworth BrownLC Therwil22.06.14GBR 
2.77 13Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
2.71 13Nila StöckliLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
2.65 19Hannah HerrlichLC Therwil11.03.15SUI 
2.57 4Samantha BrodardLC Therwil28.09.16SUI 
2.41 Joy UebelhartTV Riehen15.09.15SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.68 2Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
54.39 5Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
51.05 4Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
49.45 1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
48.65 3Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
48.56 1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
46.98 1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
46.06 4Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
44.58 1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
41.89 8Chiara WidmerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.08.08SUI 
41.34 2Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
41.29 12Céline ZbärenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.04.10SUI 
41.00 4Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
40.86 7Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
40.64 Mia JansLAS Old Boys Basel26.02.08SUI 
40.60 7Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
40.02 3Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
39.80 2Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
39.69 3Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
39.11 3Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
39.07 12Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
38.77 7Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
38.61 2Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
38.55 8Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
37.82 2Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
37.39 6Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
37.06 5Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
36.93 1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
35.86 2Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
34.21 9Silja WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.09SUI 
33.79 3Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
33.54 1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
33.48 4Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
33.28 19Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
32.97 2Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
32.48 10Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
32.22 8Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
31.87 18Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
31.70 6Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
31.65 6Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
31.33 5Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
31.12 15Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
30.85 10Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
30.18 11Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
29.93 1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
29.71 17MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
29.61 17Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
29.54 10Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
28.96 14Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
28.83 12Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
28.82 13Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
28.80 5Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
28.79 4Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
28.20 13Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
28.15 1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
27.78 8Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
27.47 14Gabriela FankhauserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.02.09SUI 
27.39 6Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
27.35 4Beatrice Marques Marques MagalhãesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
27.12 16Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
26.62 7Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
26.34 2Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
26.32 6Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
26.29 1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
26.06 13Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
25.94 5Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
25.80 9Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
25.63 6Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
24.85 7Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
24.82 3Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
24.64 7Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
24.60 14Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
24.27 3Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
23.28 11Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
23.07 12Elina De De KanterLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.09NED 
22.46 15Emelie HerzogLC Therwil12.06.12SUI 
22.27 14Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
22.06 5Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
21.55 11Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
21.20 5Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
21.17 6Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
21.16 9Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
21.15 9Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
20.77 6Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
20.71 2Zofia BrodmannTV Riehen05.07.14SUI 
20.65 16Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
20.31 12Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
20.24 8Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
20.13 8Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
19.80 5Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
19.30 4Maila CarlenTV Riehen08.08.14SUI 
19.17 11Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
18.50 1Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
17.72 8Sara LoepfeLAR Binningen11.02.14SUI 
17.34 12Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
17.14 2Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
17.11 16Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
16.24 17Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
15.82 18Jil SchüpbachLC Therwil09.05.13SUI 
15.24 15Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
14.51 9Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
14.44 6Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
14.25 13Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
14.05 21Lottie Butterworth Butterworth BrownLC Therwil22.06.14GBR 
13.53 13Nila StöckliLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
13.34 4Samantha BrodardLC Therwil28.09.16SUI 
12.77 14Sophia JacksonLC Therwil22.02.14SUI 
12.24 7Saphira ZuccolinLC Therwil25.04.15SUI 
12.12 10Nora HeemstraLC Therwil14.01.15NED 
11.95 19Hannah HerrlichLC Therwil11.03.15SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2297 1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
2102 1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
2078 1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
2075 1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
2006 2Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
2004 3Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
1961 4Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
1958 2Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
1956 2Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
1900 2Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
1896 5Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
1879 2Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
1855 1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
1852 6Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
1813 1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
1800 3Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
1796 7Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
1791 3Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
1789 2Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
1780 4Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
1778 3Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
1777 8Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
1774 2Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
1763 4Beatrice Marques Marques MagalhãesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
1752 3Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
1750 6Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
1722 4Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
1686 10Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
1679 6Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
1675 5Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
1670 12Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
1664 6Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
1646 7Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
1645 5Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
1612 10Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
1598 8Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
1588 1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
1573 6Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
1569 14Gabriela FankhauserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.02.09SUI 
1565 12Céline ZbärenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.04.10SUI 
1561 9Silja WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.09SUI 
1553 15Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
1538 7Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
1534 7Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
1533 4Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
1528 13Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
1514 8Chiara WidmerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.08.08SUI 
1514 3Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
1508 8Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
1497 17Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
1490 5Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
1488 1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
1477 14Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
1441 5Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
1419 10Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
1415 16Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
1414 3Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
1405 11Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
1401 11Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
1391 17MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
1390 7Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
1382 5Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
1379 6Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
1372 6Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
1371 18Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
1364 7Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
1354 12Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
1346 2Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
1343 13Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
1338 4Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
1331 19Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
1315 8Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
1308 14Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
1307 9Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
1271 9Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
1229 13Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
1215 5Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
1173 1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
1170 15Emelie HerzogLC Therwil12.06.12SUI 
1159 12Elina De De KanterLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.09NED 
1136 11Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
1119 9Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
1115 16Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
1084 5Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
1084 6Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
1032 Mia JansLAS Old Boys Basel26.02.08SUI 
1032 2Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
1022 11Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
985 12Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
958 12Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
926 14Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
907 1Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
898 6Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
877 16Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
874 2Zofia BrodmannTV Riehen05.07.14SUI 
861 8Sara LoepfeLAR Binningen11.02.14SUI 
849 9Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
847 18Jil SchüpbachLC Therwil09.05.13SUI 
755 14Sophia JacksonLC Therwil22.02.14SUI 
753 4Maila CarlenTV Riehen08.08.14SUI 
751 15Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
741 17Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
731 7Saphira ZuccolinLC Therwil25.04.15SUI 
731 8Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
670 21Lottie Butterworth Butterworth BrownLC Therwil22.06.14GBR 
644 10Nora HeemstraLC Therwil14.01.15NED 
603 13Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
581 13Nila StöckliLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
548 4Samantha BrodardLC Therwil28.09.16SUI 
500 19Hannah HerrlichLC Therwil11.03.15SUI 
329 Joy UebelhartTV Riehen15.09.15SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.49 1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
7.49 2Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
7.64 2Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
7.81 7Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
7.82 9Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
7.83 1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
7.86 1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
8.07 1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
8.08 5Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
8.14 2Alrik HorvathTV Riehen09.07.08SUI 
8.20 10Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
8.27 4Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
8.35 1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
8.37 3Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
8.62 1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
8.67 8Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
8.68 1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.72 3Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
8.75 Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
8.77 4Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
8.83 1Jonah JacquemaiLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.01.12SUI 
8.92 1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
8.93 1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
8.96 4Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
8.97 2Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
9.05 7Jeremy HaagLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.06.10SUI 
9.08 3Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
9.10 12Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
9.14 5Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
9.14 7Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
9.18 13Flavio WaldmeierSC Liestal27.04.10SUI 
9.24 3Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 
9.24 4Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
9.25 3Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
9.26 2Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
9.33 6Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
9.39 4Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
9.43 2Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
9.45 5Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
9.45 7Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
9.46 8Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
9.52 4Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
9.54 7Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
9.59 5Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
9.60 9Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
9.63 5Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
9.63 2Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
9.76 2Zuri MetzgerLC Therwil23.03.15SUI 
9.78 12Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
9.82 10Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
9.82 1Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
9.91 6Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
9.93 11Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
9.96 4Lukas WahliLC Therwil04.06.14SUI 
10.06 7Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
10.09 8Elvin BüchelLC Therwil20.10.14SUI 
10.10 10Manuel ObrechtLC Therwil03.04.13SUI 
10.14 14Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
10.17 11Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
10.18 13Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
10.18 5Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
10.18 8Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
10.22 2Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
10.27 13Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
10.28 14Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
10.32 8Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
10.40 7Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
10.43 5Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
10.46 16Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
10.52 15Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
10.66 4Xavier DubuisLC Therwil20.05.15SUI 
10.85 8Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
11.03 6Quentin BöhniTV Riehen29.08.14SUI 
11.28 11Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
11.60 11Julian LindenmannLC Therwil23.03.16SUI 
11.78 5Nael AebyTV Riehen12.03.15SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.70 1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
6.19 2Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
5.96 2Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
5.87 1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.80 1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
5.70 1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
5.61 5Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
5.59 4Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
5.52 2Alrik HorvathTV Riehen09.07.08SUI 
5.35 9Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
5.35 7Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
5.20 3Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
4.97 10Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
4.89 1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
4.78 4Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
4.78 2Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
4.69 1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
4.65 1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
4.60 3Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
4.60 7Jeremy HaagLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.06.10SUI 
4.50 12Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
4.41 1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
4.41 4Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
4.40 4Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
4.40 7Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
4.39 1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
4.38 8Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
4.37 4Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
4.31 8Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
4.28 3Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
4.22 3Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
4.19 5Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
4.18 1Jonah JacquemaiLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.01.12SUI 
4.17 13Flavio WaldmeierSC Liestal27.04.10SUI 
4.15 6Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
4.15 3Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 
4.13 5Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
4.00 5Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
3.97 7Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
3.96 2Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
3.89 4Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
3.84 5Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
3.83 2Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
3.80 1Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
3.76 6Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
3.76 8Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
3.71 12Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
3.68 5Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
3.66 10Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
3.57 2Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
3.56 7Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
3.50 10Manuel ObrechtLC Therwil03.04.13SUI 
3.48 5Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
3.44 13Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
3.43 4Lukas WahliLC Therwil04.06.14SUI 
3.43 11Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
3.42 13Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
3.42 2Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
3.39 9Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
3.39 11Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
3.38 14Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
3.30 8Elvin BüchelLC Therwil20.10.14SUI 
3.28 7Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
3.25 2Zuri MetzgerLC Therwil23.03.15SUI 
3.21 7Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
3.17 4Xavier DubuisLC Therwil20.05.15SUI 
3.12 11Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
3.09 8Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
3.04 8Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
3.03 6Quentin BöhniTV Riehen29.08.14SUI 
3.00 14Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
2.83 15Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
2.71 11Julian LindenmannLC Therwil23.03.16SUI 
2.68 5Nael AebyTV Riehen12.03.15SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
71.39 1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
65.35 4Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
64.88 1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
64.24 1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
63.50 2Alrik HorvathTV Riehen09.07.08SUI 
62.23 1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
58.05 3Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
55.44 5Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
53.95 1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
52.84 1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
50.87 1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
49.75 2Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
49.74 7Jeremy HaagLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.06.10SUI 
47.87 10Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
47.80 4Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
45.36 4Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
45.22 5Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
44.14 5Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
42.89 7Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
42.70 Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
42.69 6Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
42.64 8Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
42.46 4Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
42.33 1Jonah JacquemaiLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.01.12SUI 
39.98 Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
38.27 1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
38.00 9Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
37.56 6Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
37.40 1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
37.07 3Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
37.01 4Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
36.81 2Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
36.73 5Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
36.68 2Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
35.65 10Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
35.31 8Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
35.19 3Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
33.70 13Flavio WaldmeierSC Liestal27.04.10SUI 
32.60 3Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
32.50 12Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
32.46 4Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
32.39 8Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
32.17 1Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
31.15 5Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
30.80 2Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
30.07 3Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 
29.80 7Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
29.64 7Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
29.47 2Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
29.46 7Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
29.43 2Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
28.08 5Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
27.50 4Lukas WahliLC Therwil04.06.14SUI 
27.44 11Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
27.43 14Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
27.12 7Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
26.96 5Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
26.25 16Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
25.90 10Manuel ObrechtLC Therwil03.04.13SUI 
25.82 15Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
25.59 8Elvin BüchelLC Therwil20.10.14SUI 
25.31 13Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
24.91 9Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
24.86 4Xavier DubuisLC Therwil20.05.15SUI 
24.06 14Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
23.30 7Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
22.64 13Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
22.06 8Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
21.30 11Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
20.80 12Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
19.77 2Zuri MetzgerLC Therwil23.03.15SUI 
18.74 11Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
16.77 6Quentin BöhniTV Riehen29.08.14SUI 
14.71 11Julian LindenmannLC Therwil23.03.16SUI 
13.53 8Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
11.33 5Nael AebyTV Riehen12.03.15SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2440 1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
2224 1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
2218 1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
2204 2Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
2190 1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
2068 4Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
2067 2Alrik HorvathTV Riehen09.07.08SUI 
1891 3Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
1883 7Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
1883 5Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
1822 9Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
1795 1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
1774 10Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
1660 1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
1620 1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
1605 4Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
1538 7Jeremy HaagLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.06.10SUI 
1499 8Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
1473 4Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
1458 5Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
1429 2Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
1425 1Jonah JacquemaiLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.01.12SUI 
1425 1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
1399 3Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
1389 1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
1374 4Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
1302 3Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
1300 12Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
1281 3Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
1267 5Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
1260 6Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
1245 13Flavio WaldmeierSC Liestal27.04.10SUI 
1239 7Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
1235 8Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
1226 4Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
1213 5Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
1198 2Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
1185 3Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 
1175 4Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
1157 6Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
1144 5Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
1107 7Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
1095 2Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
1069 10Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
1052 2Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
1049 1Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
1028 7Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
1013 Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
970 8Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
926 9Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
909 11Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
907 4Lukas WahliLC Therwil04.06.14SUI 
895 12Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
892 2Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
887 5Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
877 10Manuel ObrechtLC Therwil03.04.13SUI 
873 5Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
852 7Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
845 13Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
842 8Elvin BüchelLC Therwil20.10.14SUI 
828 14Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
811 2Zuri MetzgerLC Therwil23.03.15SUI 
801 13Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
789 11Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
789 14Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
765 7Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
748 8Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
733 4Xavier DubuisLC Therwil20.05.15SUI 
711 15Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
577 11Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
561 6Quentin BöhniTV Riehen29.08.14SUI 
539 8Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
507 16Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
458 Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
430 11Julian LindenmannLC Therwil23.03.16SUI 
363 5Nael AebyTV Riehen12.03.15SUI