UBS Kids Cup

Reichenbach im Kandertal - 05.09.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.99 1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.22 2Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
8.35 1Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
8.52 1Lisa TrachselLV Kandertal25.04.09SUI 
8.63 3Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
8.64 1Lara Celina Fuhrerkids+athletics30.11.07SUI 
9.03 1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
9.03 3Lara TrachselLV Kandertal03.09.09SUI 
9.14 3Aline Vivien BlumFun and Run Thun12.02.10SUI 
9.14 2Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
9.22 2Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
9.32 1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
9.52 1Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
9.58 4Jael AllenbachLV Kandertal30.12.08$ro 
9.60 2Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
9.72 5Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
9.89 3Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
10.18 2Elea MaloziLV Thun27.03.12SUI 
11.44 4Leandra Sieberkids+athletics25.03.13SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.04 1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
4.87 2Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
4.50 1Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
4.35 1Lisa TrachselLV Kandertal25.04.09SUI 
4.33 1Lara Celina Fuhrerkids+athletics30.11.07SUI 
4.31 3Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
4.10 3Lara TrachselLV Kandertal03.09.09SUI 
4.08 1Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
4.00 1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
3.95 3Aline Vivien BlumFun and Run Thun12.02.10SUI 
3.94 2Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
3.87 2Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
3.62 5Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
3.58 1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
3.53 4Jael AllenbachLV Kandertal30.12.08$ro 
3.44 2Elea MaloziLV Thun27.03.12SUI 
3.40 2Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
3.10 3Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
2.46 4Leandra Sieberkids+athletics25.03.13SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.55 1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
37.46 2Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
36.88 2Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
35.88 1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
32.56 1Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
29.18 1Lisa TrachselLV Kandertal25.04.09SUI 
28.76 1Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
27.89 1Lara Celina Fuhrerkids+athletics30.11.07SUI 
25.01 3Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
24.74 3Aline Vivien BlumFun and Run Thun12.02.10SUI 
24.02 5Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
23.87 2Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
23.50 4Jael AllenbachLV Kandertal30.12.08$ro 
21.92 3Lara TrachselLV Kandertal03.09.09SUI 
18.80 2Elea MaloziLV Thun27.03.12SUI 
17.57 1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
15.90 3Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
14.38 2Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
9.64 4Leandra Sieberkids+athletics25.03.13SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2336 1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
1958 2Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
1775 1Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
1646 1Lisa TrachselLV Kandertal25.04.09SUI 
1587 1Lara Celina Fuhrerkids+athletics30.11.07SUI 
1553 1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
1541 3Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
1520 2Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
1350 1Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
1349 3Lara TrachselLV Kandertal03.09.09SUI 
1338 3Aline Vivien BlumFun and Run Thun12.02.10SUI 
1307 2Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
1140 5Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
1138 4Jael AllenbachLV Kandertal30.12.08$ro 
1101 1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
951 2Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
933 2Elea MaloziLV Thun27.03.12SUI 
865 3Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
419 4Leandra Sieberkids+athletics25.03.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.87 1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
8.14 2Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
8.60 1Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
8.76 1NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
9.06 2Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
9.08 2Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
9.09 1Joshua Fuchskids+athletics26.02.08SUI 
9.55 3Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 
9.92 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
9.96 2Livio SturzeneggerLV Thun18.02.12SUI 
10.03 3Dean BlumFun and Run Thun10.10.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.00 1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
4.71 2Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
4.43 1Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
4.26 2Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
4.10 1Joshua Fuchskids+athletics26.02.08SUI 
3.96 3Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 
3.94 2Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
3.76 1NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
3.43 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
3.20 3Dean BlumFun and Run Thun10.10.11SUI 
3.05 2Livio SturzeneggerLV Thun18.02.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.94 2Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
46.40 1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
44.34 1Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
36.00 1Joshua Fuchskids+athletics26.02.08SUI 
33.10 2Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
32.97 1NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
32.34 2Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
30.69 3Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 
24.20 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
16.62 2Livio SturzeneggerLV Thun18.02.12SUI 
15.10 3Dean BlumFun and Run Thun10.10.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1784 1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
1709 2Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
1487 1Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
1233 1Joshua Fuchskids+athletics26.02.08SUI 
1219 2Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
1206 1NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
1172 2Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
1062 3Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 
835 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
667 2Livio SturzeneggerLV Thun18.02.12SUI 
661 3Dean BlumFun and Run Thun10.10.11SUI