UBS Kids Cup

Regensdorf - 20.06.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.26 1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
8.30 1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
8.35 1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.58 4Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
8.64 3Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.67 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.71 7Sina SalisLC Regensdorf10.06.07SUI 
8.72 4Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
8.74 2Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
8.81 4Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
8.88 2Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
8.92 6Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
8.95 5Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
8.95 7Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
9.03 1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.04 3Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
9.08 2Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
9.16 6Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
9.18 11Sophie BognerLC Regensdorf23.01.08GER 
9.21 2Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
9.22 6Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
9.25 10Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
9.27 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
9.34 5Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
9.37 11Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
9.42 9Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
9.43 3Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
9.45 9Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
9.46 3Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
9.56 5Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
9.62 12Leonie Luana LorenzoLC Regensdorf28.12.07SUI 
9.62 8Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
9.63 10Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
9.63 4Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
9.64 10Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
9.74 9Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
9.74 14Magdalena LerjenLC Regensdorf13.01.08SUI 
9.77 1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
9.78 13Aylin SteinerLC Regensdorf24.11.08SUI 
9.89 9Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
9.93 5Ladina UebelhartTV Otelfingen17.10.06SUI 
9.97 8Katelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
10.03 6Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
10.10 12Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
10.16 7Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
10.26 2Hayat FindikTV Otelfingen01.06.05SUI 
10.26 13Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
10.29 3Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
10.35 13Jill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
10.41 13Anila SulajLC Regensdorf04.06.10MKD 
10.51 17Lily WoodLC Regensdorf10.08.08GBR 
10.60 2Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
10.67 12Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
10.72 16Sara GrothLC Regensdorf25.09.08SUI 
10.75 15Christina DohmenLC Regensdorf03.11.10GER 
10.79 11Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
10.82 16Marleen Aimee QuerimiLC Regensdorf05.08.10GER 
10.87 Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
10.87 2Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
10.92 1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
11.09 14Fiona MartinLC Regensdorf10.06.09SUI 
11.24 10Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 
11.41 14Leonie HeiderichLC Regensdorf20.09.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.21 1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
5.15 1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
5.01 1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
4.67 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.66 3Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.64 2Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
4.58 2Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
4.53 4Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
4.50 4Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
4.47 2Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
4.46 3Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
4.39 7Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
4.35 5Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
4.26 5Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
4.15 6Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
4.15 1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
4.14 6Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
4.13 11Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
4.12 4Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
4.10 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
4.10 3Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
4.07 3Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
4.05 10Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
3.99 9Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
3.98 9Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
3.93 2Hayat FindikTV Otelfingen01.06.05SUI 
3.92 8Katelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
3.92 7Sina SalisLC Regensdorf10.06.07SUI 
3.91 2Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
3.80 12Leonie Luana LorenzoLC Regensdorf28.12.07SUI 
3.76 10Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
3.75 5Ladina UebelhartTV Otelfingen17.10.06SUI 
3.67 9Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
3.66 4Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
3.60 14Magdalena LerjenLC Regensdorf13.01.08SUI 
3.58 7Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
3.55 3Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3.55 8Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3.55 5Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
3.54 13Aylin SteinerLC Regensdorf24.11.08SUI 
3.49 6Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
3.47 11Sophie BognerLC Regensdorf23.01.08GER 
3.46 9Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
3.43 5Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
3.42 1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
3.41 6Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
3.39 13Jill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
3.33 13Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
3.31 12Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
3.30 10Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
3.10 11Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
3.06 16Sara GrothLC Regensdorf25.09.08SUI 
3.05 12Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
2.95 2Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
2.89 16Marleen Aimee QuerimiLC Regensdorf05.08.10GER 
2.89 1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
2.82 14Leonie HeiderichLC Regensdorf20.09.10SUI 
2.79 10Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 
2.76 14Fiona MartinLC Regensdorf10.06.09SUI 
2.73 13Anila SulajLC Regensdorf04.06.10MKD 
2.73 Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
2.73 2Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
2.67 15Christina DohmenLC Regensdorf03.11.10GER 
2.44 17Lily WoodLC Regensdorf10.08.08GBR 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.23 1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
47.38 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
46.86 1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
46.16 2Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
46.15 1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
42.50 8Katelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
42.00 3Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
40.22 3Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
39.90 3Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
39.20 2Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
39.02 5Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
38.34 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
37.15 6Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
36.31 4Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
35.53 1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
34.27 2Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
33.55 2Hayat FindikTV Otelfingen01.06.05SUI 
32.74 7Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
32.65 6Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
32.39 3Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
31.42 4Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
31.05 19Violet HerbertSSC Athletics14.05.08SUI 
31.02 9Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
30.38 3Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
29.69 7Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
29.42 10Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
29.13 11Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
28.04 9Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
27.92 4Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
27.55 12Leonie Luana LorenzoLC Regensdorf28.12.07SUI 
27.33 10Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
27.25 4Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
27.20 5Ladina UebelhartTV Otelfingen17.10.06SUI 
26.93 11Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
26.64 2Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
26.33 6Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
24.80 7Sina SalisLC Regensdorf10.06.07SUI 
23.95 5Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
22.69 13Jill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
21.88 8Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
21.10 5Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
20.68 12Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
20.03 1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
19.80 13Aylin SteinerLC Regensdorf24.11.08SUI 
19.64 11Sophie BognerLC Regensdorf23.01.08GER 
18.43 14Leonie HeiderichLC Regensdorf20.09.10SUI 
18.21 9Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
18.18 12Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
17.68 6Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
17.53 14Magdalena LerjenLC Regensdorf13.01.08SUI 
16.97 13Anila SulajLC Regensdorf04.06.10MKD 
15.26 17Lily WoodLC Regensdorf10.08.08GBR 
14.43 9Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
13.92 2Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
13.30 10Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
13.12 15Christina DohmenLC Regensdorf03.11.10GER 
12.95 13Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
12.68 1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
12.10 16Sara GrothLC Regensdorf25.09.08SUI 
11.65 10Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 
9.83 16Marleen Aimee QuerimiLC Regensdorf05.08.10GER 
8.91 14Fiona MartinLC Regensdorf10.06.09SUI 
5.02 Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
5.02 2Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
4.26 5Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2438 1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
2208 1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
2203 1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
2022 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
1979 2Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
1946 3Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1821 2Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
1807 4Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
1772 3Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
1762 4Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
1753 5Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
1724 5Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
1686 6Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
1671 2Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
1663 7Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
1636 1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
1613 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
1591 3Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
1563 4Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
1558 6Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
1497 7Sina SalisLC Regensdorf10.06.07SUI 
1492 8Katelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
1444 3Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
1439 9Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
1431 10Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
1414 11Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
1400 2Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
1382 9Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
1322 10Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
1304 2Hayat FindikTV Otelfingen01.06.05SUI 
1301 12Leonie Luana LorenzoLC Regensdorf28.12.07SUI 
1265 4Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
1227 5Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
1224 5Ladina UebelhartTV Otelfingen17.10.06SUI 
1201 3Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1197 11Sophie BognerLC Regensdorf23.01.08GER 
1186 7Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
1156 8Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1155 5Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
1143 6Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
1138 6Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
1094 9Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
1086 13Aylin SteinerLC Regensdorf24.11.08SUI 
1068 14Magdalena LerjenLC Regensdorf13.01.08SUI 
1001 13Jill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
982 11Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
954 9Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
953 10Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
951 12Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
940 1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
850 12Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
836 13Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
772 1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
763 13Anila SulajLC Regensdorf04.06.10MKD 
723 2Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
695 16Sara GrothLC Regensdorf25.09.08SUI 
673 14Leonie HeiderichLC Regensdorf20.09.10SUI 
661 17Lily WoodLC Regensdorf10.08.08GBR 
631 15Christina DohmenLC Regensdorf03.11.10GER 
604 16Marleen Aimee QuerimiLC Regensdorf05.08.10GER 
565 10Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 
526 14Fiona MartinLC Regensdorf10.06.09SUI 
465 Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
465 2Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
463 19Violet HerbertSSC Athletics14.05.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.82 1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
8.01 2Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
8.35 3Nicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 
8.52 4Benjamin SchneiderTV Otelfingen09.12.05SUI 
8.59 1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
8.68 2Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
8.85 1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
8.85 1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
8.87 3Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
9.04 7Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
9.14 3Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
9.22 1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
9.22 4Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
9.42 3Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
9.43 2Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
9.45 7Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
9.46 5Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
9.50 5Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
9.55 6Jonas HofstetterLC Regensdorf16.03.07SUI 
9.68 4Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
9.82 7Maic MorelLC Regensdorf10.10.07SUI 
9.82 11Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
9.84 2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.85 5Sebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
9.89 4Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
9.93 9Tim GreileLC Regensdorf28.10.10SUI 
9.95 7Jarno CaloLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
9.96 8Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
10.07 10Richard PappLC Regensdorf17.02.10HUN 
10.09 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
10.14 8José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
10.16 6Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
10.22 12Levin BosshardLC Regensdorf07.04.10SUI 
11.00 13Feris KhachaneLC Regensdorf13.02.10SUI 
11.57 8Jorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.68 1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
4.81 1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
4.77 2Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
4.72 3Nicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 
4.71 2Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
4.69 4Benjamin SchneiderTV Otelfingen09.12.05SUI 
4.58 1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
4.16 3Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
4.14 1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
4.10 1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
4.09 3Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
4.04 2Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
3.93 6Jonas HofstetterLC Regensdorf16.03.07SUI 
3.93 4Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
3.87 4Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
3.87 5Sebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
3.83 2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
3.78 5Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
3.77 5Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3.77 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
3.70 8José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
3.65 4Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
3.65 3Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
3.64 7Maic MorelLC Regensdorf10.10.07SUI 
3.63 7Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
3.61 7Jarno CaloLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
3.53 11Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
3.46 9Tim GreileLC Regensdorf28.10.10SUI 
3.45 6Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
3.40 8Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
3.37 10Richard PappLC Regensdorf17.02.10HUN 
3.34 12Levin BosshardLC Regensdorf07.04.10SUI 
3.01 13Feris KhachaneLC Regensdorf13.02.10SUI 
2.99 8Jorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
68.91 1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
56.75 1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
54.57 1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
51.58 3Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
47.32 2Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
46.35 4Benjamin SchneiderTV Otelfingen09.12.05SUI 
44.87 3Nicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 
41.88 2Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
41.75 7Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
40.86 5Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
40.55 1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
39.51 2Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
38.13 2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
35.97 6Jonas HofstetterLC Regensdorf16.03.07SUI 
35.64 1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
35.45 6Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
32.12 4Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
32.00 4Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
30.21 4Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
29.31 5Sebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
28.43 8Jorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
28.07 5Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
27.11 7Jarno CaloLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
27.01 13Feris KhachaneLC Regensdorf13.02.10SUI 
26.57 7Maic MorelLC Regensdorf10.10.07SUI 
24.91 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
24.76 3Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
24.19 8José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
24.11 3Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
23.71 10Richard PappLC Regensdorf17.02.10HUN 
23.58 9Tim GreileLC Regensdorf28.10.10SUI 
22.27 8Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
18.33 7Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
17.63 11Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
16.40 12Levin BosshardLC Regensdorf07.04.10SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2077 1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
1799 1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
1756 1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
1679 2Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
1659 3Nicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 
1631 4Benjamin SchneiderTV Otelfingen09.12.05SUI 
1615 2Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
1512 3Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
1333 1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
1310 1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
1274 2Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
1208 5Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
1164 6Jonas HofstetterLC Regensdorf16.03.07SUI 
1152 4Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
1123 2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1077 3Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
1054 5Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1053 3Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
1047 4Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
1046 4Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
1020 5Sebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
979 6Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
952 7Maic MorelLC Regensdorf10.10.07SUI 
938 7Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
933 7Jarno CaloLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
909 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
908 7Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
882 8José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
865 9Tim GreileLC Regensdorf28.10.10SUI 
835 8Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
831 10Richard PappLC Regensdorf17.02.10HUN 
817 11Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
706 12Levin BosshardLC Regensdorf07.04.10SUI 
697 13Feris KhachaneLC Regensdorf13.02.10SUI 
657 8Jorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI