UBS Kids Cup

Oberburg - 04.07.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.45 2Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
8.47 2Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
8.64 1Lia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
8.68 2Lou Martikids+athletics29.01.08SUI 
8.72 5Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
8.82 4Livia HaussenerTV Schwarzenburg07.11.05SUI 
8.91 3Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
8.91 2Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
9.04 4Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
9.12 6Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
9.14 7Sophie BonettiSTB Leichtathletik09.04.06SUI 
9.21 3Livia Balsigerkids+athletics13.12.08$ro 
9.26 5Noémi Gasserkids+athletics04.03.08SUI 
9.42 11Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
9.46 9Enya LötscherSTB Leichtathletik15.09.08SUI 
9.47 9Lauriane WalterSTB Leichtathletik31.10.06SUI 
9.53 10Angela LehmannLAC Wohlen18.09.08SUI 
9.66 12Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
9.96 2Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
10.95 6Joline Gasserkids+athletics09.11.11SUI 
11.37 3Joéline MaderTV Länggasse Bern17.01.12SUI 
11.56 1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.00 2Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
4.65 1Lia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
4.63 2Lou Martikids+athletics29.01.08SUI 
4.59 7Sophie BonettiSTB Leichtathletik09.04.06SUI 
4.55 3Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
4.52 2Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
4.48 2Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
4.35 6Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
4.31 4Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
4.22 4Livia HaussenerTV Schwarzenburg07.11.05SUI 
4.05 9Lauriane WalterSTB Leichtathletik31.10.06SUI 
4.01 5Noémi Gasserkids+athletics04.03.08SUI 
3.95 3Livia Balsigerkids+athletics13.12.08$ro 
3.94 10Angela LehmannLAC Wohlen18.09.08SUI 
3.94 11Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
3.85 12Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
3.67 9Enya LötscherSTB Leichtathletik15.09.08SUI 
3.59 2Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
3.57 5Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
2.97 1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
2.96 3Joéline MaderTV Länggasse Bern17.01.12SUI 
2.92 6Joline Gasserkids+athletics09.11.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.23 3Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
43.87 4Livia HaussenerTV Schwarzenburg07.11.05SUI 
38.99 1Lia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
37.34 2Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
36.36 2Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
35.83 2Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
35.00 5Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
31.98 4Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
31.68 3Livia Balsigerkids+athletics13.12.08$ro 
31.32 9Lauriane WalterSTB Leichtathletik31.10.06SUI 
30.89 6Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
28.27 12Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
28.09 9Enya LötscherSTB Leichtathletik15.09.08SUI 
25.32 5Noémi Gasserkids+athletics04.03.08SUI 
25.29 2Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
25.15 7Sophie BonettiSTB Leichtathletik09.04.06SUI 
24.03 11Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
23.42 2Lou Martikids+athletics29.01.08SUI 
21.13 10Angela LehmannLAC Wohlen18.09.08SUI 
15.92 6Joline Gasserkids+athletics09.11.11SUI 
12.19 1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
10.80 3Joéline MaderTV Länggasse Bern17.01.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1984 2Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
1902 3Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
1894 1Lia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
1867 2Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
1834 4Livia HaussenerTV Schwarzenburg07.11.05SUI 
1764 2Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
1633 2Lou Martikids+athletics29.01.08SUI 
1611 4Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
1584 5Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
1582 6Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
1535 7Sophie BonettiSTB Leichtathletik09.04.06SUI 
1489 3Livia Balsigerkids+athletics13.12.08$ro 
1446 9Lauriane WalterSTB Leichtathletik31.10.06SUI 
1388 5Noémi Gasserkids+athletics04.03.08SUI 
1317 9Enya LötscherSTB Leichtathletik15.09.08SUI 
1316 11Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
1315 12Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
1243 10Angela LehmannLAC Wohlen18.09.08SUI 
1153 2Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
703 6Joline Gasserkids+athletics09.11.11SUI 
577 1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
569 3Joéline MaderTV Länggasse Bern17.01.12SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.67 1Guillaume ValnetSA Bulle01.03.06SUI 
8.26 2Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
8.35 3Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
8.56 1Gian TrummerLV Kandertal16.07.08SUI 
8.81 4Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
9.34 1Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
9.66 1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
9.82 4Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
10.14 3Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
10.75 4Mic TrummerLV Kandertal29.10.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.49 1Guillaume ValnetSA Bulle01.03.06SUI 
5.25 2Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
4.87 3Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
4.81 4Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
4.06 1Gian TrummerLV Kandertal16.07.08SUI 
3.92 1Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
3.70 1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
3.65 4Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
3.28 4Mic TrummerLV Kandertal29.10.10SUI 
3.10 3Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.40 1Guillaume ValnetSA Bulle01.03.06SUI 
54.43 2Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
42.20 4Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
37.11 1Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
36.70 1Gian TrummerLV Kandertal16.07.08SUI 
36.68 3Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
32.87 4Mic TrummerLV Kandertal29.10.10SUI 
31.40 4Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
30.65 1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
24.43 3Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2120 1Guillaume ValnetSA Bulle01.03.06SUI 
1884 2Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
1582 3Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
1534 4Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
1398 1Gian TrummerLV Kandertal16.07.08SUI 
1215 1Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
1041 1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
1015 4Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
842 4Mic TrummerLV Kandertal29.10.10SUI 
786 3Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI