UBS Kids Cup
Langenthal - 04.09.2022
Women
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.67 | 1 | Lea Studer | TV Unterseen | 20.08.07 | SUI | ||
7.69 | 1 | Xenia Buri | LC Kirchberg | 09.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.17 | 11 | Féline Minder | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 25.07.07 | SUI | ||
8.20 | 3 | Amélie Ledermann | LV Langenthal | 13.02.07 | SUI | ||
8.21 | 5 | Annina Fiechter | LC Kirchberg | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
8.22 | 10 | Lucia Hofmann | GG Bern | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
8.28 | 22 | Cayla Schranz | GG Bern | 02.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.29 | 13 | Lena Orell | TV Länggasse Bern | 16.09.08 | SUI | ||
8.30 | 6 | Jelena Schranz | SK Langnau | 24.08.08 | SUI | ||
8.35 | 4 | Lena Simon | LV Langenthal | 29.08.07 | SUI | ||
8.37 | 3 | Alisha Schafroth | SK Langnau | 13.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.37 | 9 | Lucy Wittmer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
8.39 | 7 | Cylea Bürki | TV Länggasse Bern | 17.07.08 | SUI | ||
8.41 | 5 | Nea Hofer | LC Kirchberg | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.41 | 4 | Nicole Stuber | LV Langenthal | 07.10.08 | SUI | ||
8.42 | 2 | Larissa Staub | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 02.08.07 | SUI | ||
8.43 | 3 | Jaelle Wüthrich | LC Kirchberg | 30.04.08 | SUI | ||
8.43 | 21 | Florence Gigandet | GG Bern | 05.12.08 | SUI | ||
8.43 | 18 | Lou Marti | TV Länggasse Bern | 29.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.46 | 6 | Lorena Boss | LV Thun | 31.12.09 | SUI | ||
8.46 | 2 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.46 | 8 | Giannina Känel | GG Bern | 02.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.49 | 9 | Valerie Lempen | SK Langnau | 01.03.09 | SUI | ||
8.51 | 11 | Lia Leuenberger | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.51 | 7 | Yaelle Stampfli | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 05.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.53 | 25 | Noémi Gasser | TV Lyss | 04.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.54 | 13 | Fabienne Flükiger | SK Langnau | 09.01.07 | SUI | ||
8.54 | 5 | Lynn Schüpbach | SK Langnau | 03.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.54 | 2 | Céline Deppeler | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 26.03.10 | SUI | ||
8.55 | 6 | Hanna Hirsbrunner | SK Langnau | 24.08.07 | SUI | ||
8.58 | 1 | Lena Schmid | LV Langenthal | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.59 | 16 | Jill Grütter | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 23.08.08 | SUI | ||
8.60 | 20 | Leonie Steffen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 10.12.09 | SUI | ||
8.62 | 7 | Joceline Feuz | SK Langnau | 28.04.07 | SUI | ||
8.66 | 8 | Lena Schneider | TV Länggasse Bern | 28.12.08 | SUI | ||
8.68 | 22 | Lily Habersack | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.09.08 | SUI | ||
8.68 | 17 | Fiona Maerki | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 12.08.07 | SUI | ||
8.70 | 10 | Florence Bucher | GG Bern | 17.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.70 | 8 | Julia Chorzepa | TV Länggasse Bern | 02.10.07 | SUI | ||
8.71 | 17 | Leona Grütter | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 23.08.08 | SUI | ||
8.71 | 26 | Lenia Sterchi | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 08.12.08 | SUI | ||
8.72 | 9 | Alessia Wälti | Fun and Run Thun | 21.11.08 | SUI | ||
8.72 | 15 | Loona Hersche | LC Kirchberg | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.74 | 1 | Lavinia Medici | GG Bern | 10.01.10 | SUI | ||
8.75 | 20 | Alicia Alioth | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 02.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.75 | 24 | Livia Jordi | LC Kirchberg | 12.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.75 | 13 | Leonie Sollberger | GG Bern | 31.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.80 | 16 | Kajsa Larsson | GG Bern | 12.06.07 | SUI | ||
8.81 | 2 | Milena Giovanna Calarese | LV Thun | 17.02.11 | SUI | ||
8.83 | 10 | Alicia Kohli | GG Bern | 06.02.07 | SUI | ||
8.83 | 6 | Lia Henzmann | GG Bern | 11.02.10 | SUI | ||
8.85 | 3 | Seraina Merz | LV Thun | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
8.85 | 16 | Felicia Patruno | STB Leichtathletik | 26.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.85 | 14 | Lynn Stoll | LV Thun | 19.11.07 | SUI | ||
8.87 | 25 | Amelie Leder | LV Langenthal | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.88 | 18 | Anna Simon | LV Langenthal | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.89 | 11 | Mina Hirsbrunner | SK Langnau | 30.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.89 | 9 | Fiona Fiechter | LC Kirchberg | 08.12.10 | SUI | ||
8.89 | 19 | Lena Urech | TV Länggasse Bern | 10.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.89 | 9 | Amara Okonkwo | TV Länggasse Bern | 03.10.11 | SUI | ||
8.89 | 8 | Noée Vogt | LC Kirchberg | 21.10.10 | SUI | ||
8.91 | 15 | Selina Geiser | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 08.02.07 | SUI | ||
8.91 | 12 | Yena Ingold | LV Huttwil | 13.05.08 | SUI | ||
8.92 | 13 | Marisa Steiner | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
8.95 | 7 | Sara Bohren | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
8.97 | 15 | Julie Schmid | LV Thun | 21.06.10 | SUI | ||
8.97 | 14 | Nora Liratni | LAC Wohlen | 01.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 1 | Lynn Beer | LV Thun | 12.04.12 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 5 | Hannah Häberli | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 27.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 12 | Sofia Hostettler | TV Länggasse Bern | 27.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 14 | Charise Brassel | LV Huttwil | 03.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.07 | 11 | Krebs Krebs | LAC Wohlen | 12.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.09 | 22 | Marion Tschumi | LV Thun | 04.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 24 | Melina Wittmann | GG Bern | 10.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 10 | Kiana Hächler | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 3 | Sophie Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 09.06.11 | SUI | ||
9.13 | 8 | Lea Schenk | STB Leichtathletik | 25.05.11 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 4 | Sarah Carolina Kipfer | LV Thun | 08.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 18 | Jana Brönnimann | LV Thun | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.16 | 21 | Noelia Annen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 19.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 26 | Cheyenne Züger | LC Kirchberg | 01.02.09 | SUI | ||
9.29 | 21 | Malena Richard | LV Huttwil | 25.03.10 | SUI | ||
9.31 | 28 | Lisa Ritz | SK Langnau | 01.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.31 | 8 | Lea Köhli | TV Lyss | 03.08.12 | SUI | ||
9.32 | 7 | Anna Linnea Schefold | GG Bern | 20.02.12 | SUI | ||
9.35 | 12 | Julia Kratzer | LV Kandertal | 30.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 4 | Léonore Mambwa | TV Länggasse Bern | 10.03.13 | SUI | ||
9.39 | 19 | Océane Spicher | STB Leichtathletik | 12.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.39 | 18 | Luna Müdespacher | TV Bolligen | 09.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.41 | 19 | Anette Soder | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 29.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 2 | Emma Siegrist | STB Leichtathletik | 23.05.12 | SUI | ||
9.43 | 30 | Alice Metzger | GG Bern | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.47 | 25 | Leni Sofia Conrad | STB Leichtathletik | 10.05.11 | SUI | ||
9.47 | 6 | Nora Raffainer | LAC Wohlen | 15.10.12 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 27 | Elin Berger | Fun and Run Thun | 04.05.11 | SUI | ||
9.51 | 5 | Nuria Frey | Fun and Run Thun | 15.03.13 | SUI | ||
9.51 | 15 | Leana Stähli | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
9.52 | 6 | Jael Mosimann | SK Langnau | 09.05.13 | SUI | ||
9.52 | 14 | Alessia Regazzoni | LC Kirchberg | 25.06.12 | SUI | ||
9.54 | 11 | Mia Dammann | TV Bolligen | 04.05.11 | SUI | ||
9.56 | 13 | Jaline Hodler | Fun and Run Thun | 24.08.11 | SUI | ||
9.56 | 3 | Noelia Gfeller | LV Huttwil | 19.05.13 | SUI | ||
9.62 | 10 | Jana Kohler | LC Kirchberg | 17.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.62 | 12 | Mariama Bah | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 10.06.12 | SUI | ||
9.63 | 23 | Elise Häcki | TV Länggasse Bern | 24.06.12 | SUI | ||
9.64 | 2 | Emmelie Lemann | GG Bern | 08.05.13 | SUI | ||
9.72 | 28 | Elena Etter | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.75 | 16 | Emma Ritz | SK Langnau | 10.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.80 | 25 | Tamina Habermacher | TV Länggasse Bern | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.84 | 21 | Coralie Spicher | STB Leichtathletik | 12.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.84 | 1 | Jil Haldi | Fun and Run Thun | 06.02.13 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 29 | Nadja Siegenthaler | LV Huttwil | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 26 | Julia Friedli | STB Leichtathletik | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.87 | 11 | Laura Rosa Lamanuzzi | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 22.03.12 | SUI | ||
9.88 | 20 | Victoria Hernandez | TV Lyss | 27.01.12 | SUI | ||
9.89 | 9 | Julie Friedli | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 07.05.12 | SUI | ||
9.95 | 4 | Sophie Hug | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 16.06.14 | SUI | ||
10.02 | 16 | Anna-Katharina Mischler | GG Bern | 20.04.12 | SUI | ||
10.08 | 21 | Matilda Scheidegger | Fun and Run Thun | 25.03.13 | SUI | ||
10.20 | 13 | Sara Brügger | STB Leichtathletik | 01.04.13 | SUI | ||
10.25 | 5 | Serena Raffainer | LAC Wohlen | 13.04.14 | SUI | ||
10.26 | 27 | Awa Schilter | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 08.01.13 | SUI | ||
10.33 | 21 | Mira Bernhard | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 09.02.12 | SUI | ||
10.36 | 15 | Soraya Züger | LC Kirchberg | 09.01.12 | SUI | ||
10.39 | 13 | Fabienne Luisa Wenger | Fun and Run Thun | 14.05.14 | SUI | ||
10.48 | 16 | Jana Küng | LV Huttwil | 21.06.13 | SUI | ||
10.51 | 9 | Leona Rosa Marti | GG Bern | 23.08.14 | SUI | ||
10.53 | 26 | Melina Trachsler | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 05.10.13 | SUI | ||
10.60 | 15 | Yara Larina Diggelmann | TV Länggasse Bern | 05.06.13 | SUI | ||
10.63 | 28 | Maria Reichenbach | STB Leichtathletik | 17.09.13 | SUI | ||
10.65 | 25 | Giulia Gfeller | LV Huttwil | 24.02.13 | SUI | ||
10.72 | 18 | Léonie Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 19.05.14 | SUI | ||
10.80 | 15 | Ava Dällenbach | TV Bolligen | 25.04.14 | SUI | ||
11.01 | 19 | Matilda Lechthaler | GG Bern | 06.02.15 | SUI | ||
11.04 | 26 | Anja Gianella | STB Leichtathletik | 15.03.14 | SUI | ||
11.36 | 12 | Luisa Kersten | STB Leichtathletik | 24.09.15 | SUI | ||
11.37 | 24 | Emilie Bussard | STB Leichtathletik | 30.01.14 | SUI | ||
11.43 | 15 | Selina Rüegsegger | GG Bern | 07.04.15 | SUI | ||
11.63 | 13 | Anne Marti | GG Bern | 20.05.15 | SUI | ||
11.75 | 16 | Lenia Alina Baumgartner | STB Leichtathletik | 01.02.15 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.74 | 1 | Xenia Buri | LC Kirchberg | 09.01.08 | SUI | ||
5.59 | 1 | Lea Studer | TV Unterseen | 20.08.07 | SUI | ||
5.23 | 13 | Lena Orell | TV Länggasse Bern | 16.09.08 | SUI | ||
5.17 | 3 | Jaelle Wüthrich | LC Kirchberg | 30.04.08 | SUI | ||
5.14 | 3 | Amélie Ledermann | LV Langenthal | 13.02.07 | SUI | ||
5.10 | 9 | Valerie Lempen | SK Langnau | 01.03.09 | SUI | ||
5.10 | 4 | Nicole Stuber | LV Langenthal | 07.10.08 | SUI | ||
5.07 | 4 | Lena Simon | LV Langenthal | 29.08.07 | SUI | ||
5.07 | 8 | Julia Chorzepa | TV Länggasse Bern | 02.10.07 | SUI | ||
5.04 | 1 | Lena Schmid | LV Langenthal | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
5.02 | 2 | Larissa Staub | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 02.08.07 | SUI | ||
5.01 | 5 | Nea Hofer | LC Kirchberg | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
5.00 | 5 | Annina Fiechter | LC Kirchberg | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
5.00 | 3 | Alisha Schafroth | SK Langnau | 13.05.09 | SUI | ||
4.96 | 12 | Yena Ingold | LV Huttwil | 13.05.08 | SUI | ||
4.95 | 6 | Jelena Schranz | SK Langnau | 24.08.08 | SUI | ||
4.95 | 8 | Lena Schneider | TV Länggasse Bern | 28.12.08 | SUI | ||
4.93 | 15 | Selina Geiser | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 08.02.07 | SUI | ||
4.92 | 6 | Hanna Hirsbrunner | SK Langnau | 24.08.07 | SUI | ||
4.86 | 18 | Lou Marti | TV Länggasse Bern | 29.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.85 | 7 | Yaelle Stampfli | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 05.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.84 | 8 | Giannina Känel | GG Bern | 02.04.09 | SUI | ||
4.83 | 10 | Florence Bucher | GG Bern | 17.02.08 | SUI | ||
4.83 | 7 | Cylea Bürki | TV Länggasse Bern | 17.07.08 | SUI | ||
4.82 | 14 | Lynn Stoll | LV Thun | 19.11.07 | SUI | ||
4.80 | 13 | Fabienne Flükiger | SK Langnau | 09.01.07 | SUI | ||
4.78 | 16 | Kajsa Larsson | GG Bern | 12.06.07 | SUI | ||
4.77 | 2 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
4.77 | 7 | Joceline Feuz | SK Langnau | 28.04.07 | SUI | ||
4.75 | 11 | Féline Minder | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 25.07.07 | SUI | ||
4.75 | 9 | Alessia Wälti | Fun and Run Thun | 21.11.08 | SUI | ||
4.75 | 10 | Lucia Hofmann | GG Bern | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
4.74 | 17 | Fiona Maerki | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 12.08.07 | SUI | ||
4.72 | 26 | Lenia Sterchi | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 08.12.08 | SUI | ||
4.70 | 20 | Alicia Alioth | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 02.02.08 | SUI | ||
4.70 | 9 | Lucy Wittmer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
4.70 | 17 | Leona Grütter | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 23.08.08 | SUI | ||
4.70 | 25 | Noémi Gasser | TV Lyss | 04.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.69 | 16 | Jill Grütter | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 23.08.08 | SUI | ||
4.68 | 8 | Noée Vogt | LC Kirchberg | 21.10.10 | SUI | ||
4.67 | 11 | Mina Hirsbrunner | SK Langnau | 30.04.09 | SUI | ||
4.65 | 6 | Lorena Boss | LV Thun | 31.12.09 | SUI | ||
4.65 | 11 | Lia Leuenberger | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.64 | 22 | Lily Habersack | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.09.08 | SUI | ||
4.63 | 2 | Céline Deppeler | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 26.03.10 | SUI | ||
4.62 | 22 | Cayla Schranz | GG Bern | 02.08.09 | SUI | ||
4.59 | 10 | Alicia Kohli | GG Bern | 06.02.07 | SUI | ||
4.58 | 3 | Seraina Merz | LV Thun | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
4.58 | 13 | Leonie Sollberger | GG Bern | 31.08.09 | SUI | ||
4.57 | 24 | Livia Jordi | LC Kirchberg | 12.02.08 | SUI | ||
4.54 | 18 | Anna Simon | LV Langenthal | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
4.53 | 1 | Lavinia Medici | GG Bern | 10.01.10 | SUI | ||
4.51 | 5 | Lynn Schüpbach | SK Langnau | 03.04.09 | SUI | ||
4.49 | 12 | Sofia Hostettler | TV Länggasse Bern | 27.06.09 | SUI | ||
4.47 | 21 | Noelia Annen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 19.08.09 | SUI | ||
4.44 | 21 | Florence Gigandet | GG Bern | 05.12.08 | SUI | ||
4.44 | 15 | Loona Hersche | LC Kirchberg | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
4.44 | 14 | Charise Brassel | LV Huttwil | 03.07.10 | SUI | ||
4.43 | 19 | Lena Urech | TV Länggasse Bern | 10.05.09 | SUI | ||
4.40 | 11 | Krebs Krebs | LAC Wohlen | 12.04.10 | SUI | ||
4.39 | 16 | Felicia Patruno | STB Leichtathletik | 26.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.37 | 24 | Melina Wittmann | GG Bern | 10.07.09 | SUI | ||
4.37 | 20 | Leonie Steffen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 10.12.09 | SUI | ||
4.35 | 10 | Kiana Hächler | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
4.35 | 28 | Lisa Ritz | SK Langnau | 01.05.09 | SUI | ||
4.34 | 5 | Hannah Häberli | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 27.05.10 | SUI | ||
4.34 | 9 | Fiona Fiechter | LC Kirchberg | 08.12.10 | SUI | ||
4.31 | 14 | Nora Liratni | LAC Wohlen | 01.07.09 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 25 | Amelie Leder | LV Langenthal | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
4.29 | 1 | Lynn Beer | LV Thun | 12.04.12 | SUI | ||
4.27 | 4 | Sarah Carolina Kipfer | LV Thun | 08.07.10 | SUI | ||
4.27 | 18 | Jana Brönnimann | LV Thun | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
4.23 | 22 | Marion Tschumi | LV Thun | 04.06.10 | SUI | ||
4.22 | 13 | Marisa Steiner | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 6 | Lia Henzmann | GG Bern | 11.02.10 | SUI | ||
4.19 | 7 | Sara Bohren | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
4.18 | 2 | Milena Giovanna Calarese | LV Thun | 17.02.11 | SUI | ||
4.16 | 12 | Julia Kratzer | LV Kandertal | 30.03.11 | SUI | ||
4.13 | 9 | Amara Okonkwo | TV Länggasse Bern | 03.10.11 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 26 | Cheyenne Züger | LC Kirchberg | 01.02.09 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 19 | Anette Soder | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 29.05.10 | SUI | ||
4.01 | 21 | Malena Richard | LV Huttwil | 25.03.10 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 15 | Julie Schmid | LV Thun | 21.06.10 | SUI | ||
3.97 | 8 | Lea Schenk | STB Leichtathletik | 25.05.11 | SUI | ||
3.96 | 3 | Sophie Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 09.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.96 | 6 | Nora Raffainer | LAC Wohlen | 15.10.12 | SUI | ||
3.96 | 1 | Jil Haldi | Fun and Run Thun | 06.02.13 | SUI | ||
3.94 | 30 | Alice Metzger | GG Bern | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
3.93 | 11 | Mia Dammann | TV Bolligen | 04.05.11 | SUI | ||
3.93 | 16 | Emma Ritz | SK Langnau | 10.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.92 | 2 | Emma Siegrist | STB Leichtathletik | 23.05.12 | SUI | ||
3.91 | 13 | Jaline Hodler | Fun and Run Thun | 24.08.11 | SUI | ||
3.88 | 25 | Tamina Habermacher | TV Länggasse Bern | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.86 | 26 | Julia Friedli | STB Leichtathletik | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.82 | 2 | Emmelie Lemann | GG Bern | 08.05.13 | SUI | ||
3.81 | 19 | Océane Spicher | STB Leichtathletik | 12.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.81 | 12 | Mariama Bah | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 10.06.12 | SUI | ||
3.80 | 5 | Nuria Frey | Fun and Run Thun | 15.03.13 | SUI | ||
3.80 | 3 | Noelia Gfeller | LV Huttwil | 19.05.13 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 7 | Anna Linnea Schefold | GG Bern | 20.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.78 | 27 | Elin Berger | Fun and Run Thun | 04.05.11 | SUI | ||
3.74 | 29 | Nadja Siegenthaler | LV Huttwil | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 10 | Jana Kohler | LC Kirchberg | 17.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 8 | Lea Köhli | TV Lyss | 03.08.12 | SUI | ||
3.67 | 15 | Leana Stähli | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.65 | 21 | Coralie Spicher | STB Leichtathletik | 12.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.65 | 18 | Luna Müdespacher | TV Bolligen | 09.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.64 | 9 | Julie Friedli | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 07.05.12 | SUI | ||
3.59 | 25 | Leni Sofia Conrad | STB Leichtathletik | 10.05.11 | SUI | ||
3.56 | 16 | Anna-Katharina Mischler | GG Bern | 20.04.12 | SUI | ||
3.56 | 11 | Laura Rosa Lamanuzzi | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 22.03.12 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 28 | Elena Etter | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 15 | Soraya Züger | LC Kirchberg | 09.01.12 | SUI | ||
3.51 | 21 | Mira Bernhard | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 09.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 14 | Alessia Regazzoni | LC Kirchberg | 25.06.12 | SUI | ||
3.47 | 16 | Jana Küng | LV Huttwil | 21.06.13 | SUI | ||
3.46 | 4 | Léonore Mambwa | TV Länggasse Bern | 10.03.13 | SUI | ||
3.44 | 6 | Jael Mosimann | SK Langnau | 09.05.13 | SUI | ||
3.42 | 13 | Sara Brügger | STB Leichtathletik | 01.04.13 | SUI | ||
3.35 | 20 | Victoria Hernandez | TV Lyss | 27.01.12 | SUI | ||
3.27 | 27 | Awa Schilter | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 08.01.13 | SUI | ||
3.26 | 26 | Melina Trachsler | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 05.10.13 | SUI | ||
3.25 | 15 | Ava Dällenbach | TV Bolligen | 25.04.14 | SUI | ||
3.21 | 15 | Yara Larina Diggelmann | TV Länggasse Bern | 05.06.13 | SUI | ||
3.20 | 13 | Fabienne Luisa Wenger | Fun and Run Thun | 14.05.14 | SUI | ||
3.20 | 21 | Matilda Scheidegger | Fun and Run Thun | 25.03.13 | SUI | ||
3.18 | 26 | Anja Gianella | STB Leichtathletik | 15.03.14 | SUI | ||
3.17 | 25 | Giulia Gfeller | LV Huttwil | 24.02.13 | SUI | ||
3.10 | 28 | Maria Reichenbach | STB Leichtathletik | 17.09.13 | SUI | ||
3.06 | 4 | Sophie Hug | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 16.06.14 | SUI | ||
3.03 | 5 | Serena Raffainer | LAC Wohlen | 13.04.14 | SUI | ||
2.87 | 12 | Luisa Kersten | STB Leichtathletik | 24.09.15 | SUI | ||
2.85 | 9 | Leona Rosa Marti | GG Bern | 23.08.14 | SUI | ||
2.84 | 18 | Léonie Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 19.05.14 | SUI | ||
2.80 | 24 | Emilie Bussard | STB Leichtathletik | 30.01.14 | SUI | ||
2.78 | 23 | Elise Häcki | TV Länggasse Bern | 24.06.12 | SUI | ||
2.78 | 13 | Anne Marti | GG Bern | 20.05.15 | SUI | ||
2.60 | 16 | Lenia Alina Baumgartner | STB Leichtathletik | 01.02.15 | SUI | ||
2.55 | 19 | Matilda Lechthaler | GG Bern | 06.02.15 | SUI | ||
2.55 | 15 | Selina Rüegsegger | GG Bern | 07.04.15 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59.27 | 1 | Xenia Buri | LC Kirchberg | 09.01.08 | SUI | ||
57.57 | 2 | Larissa Staub | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 02.08.07 | SUI | ||
53.90 | 1 | Lena Schmid | LV Langenthal | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
52.29 | 3 | Jaelle Wüthrich | LC Kirchberg | 30.04.08 | SUI | ||
51.16 | 1 | Lavinia Medici | GG Bern | 10.01.10 | SUI | ||
48.70 | 2 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
47.50 | 5 | Lynn Schüpbach | SK Langnau | 03.04.09 | SUI | ||
47.06 | 9 | Alessia Wälti | Fun and Run Thun | 21.11.08 | SUI | ||
46.78 | 10 | Alicia Kohli | GG Bern | 06.02.07 | SUI | ||
45.87 | 7 | Joceline Feuz | SK Langnau | 28.04.07 | SUI | ||
45.50 | 8 | Lena Schneider | TV Länggasse Bern | 28.12.08 | SUI | ||
45.49 | 6 | Hanna Hirsbrunner | SK Langnau | 24.08.07 | SUI | ||
44.10 | 12 | Sofia Hostettler | TV Länggasse Bern | 27.06.09 | SUI | ||
43.99 | 10 | Florence Bucher | GG Bern | 17.02.08 | SUI | ||
43.96 | 4 | Lena Simon | LV Langenthal | 29.08.07 | SUI | ||
43.92 | 12 | Yena Ingold | LV Huttwil | 13.05.08 | SUI | ||
43.72 | 4 | Nicole Stuber | LV Langenthal | 07.10.08 | SUI | ||
43.47 | 7 | Cylea Bürki | TV Länggasse Bern | 17.07.08 | SUI | ||
43.33 | 14 | Nora Liratni | LAC Wohlen | 01.07.09 | SUI | ||
43.03 | 4 | Sarah Carolina Kipfer | LV Thun | 08.07.10 | SUI | ||
42.73 | 11 | Lia Leuenberger | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.01.08 | SUI | ||
42.51 | 8 | Julia Chorzepa | TV Länggasse Bern | 02.10.07 | SUI | ||
42.39 | 29 | Nadja Siegenthaler | LV Huttwil | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
42.36 | 5 | Nea Hofer | LC Kirchberg | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
42.20 | 3 | Alisha Schafroth | SK Langnau | 13.05.09 | SUI | ||
42.03 | 6 | Lorena Boss | LV Thun | 31.12.09 | SUI | ||
41.52 | 3 | Seraina Merz | LV Thun | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
41.38 | 17 | Leona Grütter | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 23.08.08 | SUI | ||
40.88 | 3 | Amélie Ledermann | LV Langenthal | 13.02.07 | SUI | ||
40.44 | 11 | Mina Hirsbrunner | SK Langnau | 30.04.09 | SUI | ||
40.40 | 5 | Hannah Häberli | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 27.05.10 | SUI | ||
40.23 | 6 | Jelena Schranz | SK Langnau | 24.08.08 | SUI | ||
40.07 | 7 | Yaelle Stampfli | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 05.01.09 | SUI | ||
39.75 | 2 | Céline Deppeler | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 26.03.10 | SUI | ||
39.59 | 14 | Lynn Stoll | LV Thun | 19.11.07 | SUI | ||
39.58 | 16 | Jill Grütter | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 23.08.08 | SUI | ||
39.46 | 1 | Lea Studer | TV Unterseen | 20.08.07 | SUI | ||
39.13 | 5 | Annina Fiechter | LC Kirchberg | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
38.70 | 16 | Kajsa Larsson | GG Bern | 12.06.07 | SUI | ||
38.67 | 15 | Selina Geiser | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 08.02.07 | SUI | ||
38.05 | 26 | Cheyenne Züger | LC Kirchberg | 01.02.09 | SUI | ||
37.90 | 21 | Noelia Annen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 19.08.09 | SUI | ||
37.75 | 20 | Alicia Alioth | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 02.02.08 | SUI | ||
37.21 | 7 | Sara Bohren | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
37.12 | 9 | Lucy Wittmer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
37.06 | 13 | Fabienne Flükiger | SK Langnau | 09.01.07 | SUI | ||
36.69 | 22 | Lily Habersack | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.09.08 | SUI | ||
36.29 | 13 | Leonie Sollberger | GG Bern | 31.08.09 | SUI | ||
36.02 | 24 | Livia Jordi | LC Kirchberg | 12.02.08 | SUI | ||
35.93 | 16 | Felicia Patruno | STB Leichtathletik | 26.01.09 | SUI | ||
35.58 | 17 | Fiona Maerki | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 12.08.07 | SUI | ||
35.58 | 19 | Anette Soder | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 29.05.10 | SUI | ||
35.36 | 21 | Florence Gigandet | GG Bern | 05.12.08 | SUI | ||
35.18 | 6 | Lia Henzmann | GG Bern | 11.02.10 | SUI | ||
35.13 | 10 | Kiana Hächler | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
35.10 | 19 | Lena Urech | TV Länggasse Bern | 10.05.09 | SUI | ||
35.08 | 15 | Julie Schmid | LV Thun | 21.06.10 | SUI | ||
34.80 | 10 | Jana Kohler | LC Kirchberg | 17.09.11 | SUI | ||
34.75 | 25 | Tamina Habermacher | TV Länggasse Bern | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
34.44 | 21 | Malena Richard | LV Huttwil | 25.03.10 | SUI | ||
34.42 | 8 | Giannina Känel | GG Bern | 02.04.09 | SUI | ||
33.87 | 18 | Lou Marti | TV Länggasse Bern | 29.01.08 | SUI | ||
33.70 | 15 | Loona Hersche | LC Kirchberg | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
33.69 | 18 | Anna Simon | LV Langenthal | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
33.63 | 9 | Fiona Fiechter | LC Kirchberg | 08.12.10 | SUI | ||
33.55 | 11 | Krebs Krebs | LAC Wohlen | 12.04.10 | SUI | ||
33.51 | 24 | Melina Wittmann | GG Bern | 10.07.09 | SUI | ||
32.90 | 18 | Jana Brönnimann | LV Thun | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
32.86 | 13 | Marisa Steiner | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
32.62 | 28 | Lisa Ritz | SK Langnau | 01.05.09 | SUI | ||
32.19 | 30 | Alice Metzger | GG Bern | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
31.28 | 14 | Charise Brassel | LV Huttwil | 03.07.10 | SUI | ||
31.19 | 1 | Jil Haldi | Fun and Run Thun | 06.02.13 | SUI | ||
31.18 | 15 | Soraya Züger | LC Kirchberg | 09.01.12 | SUI | ||
31.10 | 11 | Féline Minder | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 25.07.07 | SUI | ||
30.87 | 9 | Julie Friedli | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 07.05.12 | SUI | ||
30.75 | 26 | Lenia Sterchi | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 08.12.08 | SUI | ||
30.66 | 20 | Leonie Steffen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 10.12.09 | SUI | ||
30.44 | 25 | Amelie Leder | LV Langenthal | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
30.08 | 2 | Emmelie Lemann | GG Bern | 08.05.13 | SUI | ||
30.05 | 21 | Coralie Spicher | STB Leichtathletik | 12.09.11 | SUI | ||
29.80 | 2 | Milena Giovanna Calarese | LV Thun | 17.02.11 | SUI | ||
29.74 | 11 | Laura Rosa Lamanuzzi | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 22.03.12 | SUI | ||
29.55 | 9 | Valerie Lempen | SK Langnau | 01.03.09 | SUI | ||
29.50 | 25 | Noémi Gasser | TV Lyss | 04.03.08 | SUI | ||
29.27 | 13 | Lena Orell | TV Länggasse Bern | 16.09.08 | SUI | ||
29.16 | 8 | Noée Vogt | LC Kirchberg | 21.10.10 | SUI | ||
28.92 | 3 | Sophie Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 09.06.11 | SUI | ||
28.64 | 2 | Emma Siegrist | STB Leichtathletik | 23.05.12 | SUI | ||
28.60 | 11 | Mia Dammann | TV Bolligen | 04.05.11 | SUI | ||
28.49 | 10 | Lucia Hofmann | GG Bern | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
27.95 | 13 | Jaline Hodler | Fun and Run Thun | 24.08.11 | SUI | ||
27.91 | 22 | Marion Tschumi | LV Thun | 04.06.10 | SUI | ||
27.90 | 15 | Leana Stähli | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
27.34 | 16 | Emma Ritz | SK Langnau | 10.07.11 | SUI | ||
26.61 | 16 | Anna-Katharina Mischler | GG Bern | 20.04.12 | SUI | ||
26.17 | 1 | Lynn Beer | LV Thun | 12.04.12 | SUI | ||
25.64 | 4 | Léonore Mambwa | TV Länggasse Bern | 10.03.13 | SUI | ||
25.46 | 6 | Nora Raffainer | LAC Wohlen | 15.10.12 | SUI | ||
25.45 | 8 | Lea Schenk | STB Leichtathletik | 25.05.11 | SUI | ||
25.41 | 15 | Yara Larina Diggelmann | TV Länggasse Bern | 05.06.13 | SUI | ||
24.95 | 18 | Luna Müdespacher | TV Bolligen | 09.02.11 | SUI | ||
24.40 | 3 | Noelia Gfeller | LV Huttwil | 19.05.13 | SUI | ||
24.39 | 8 | Lea Köhli | TV Lyss | 03.08.12 | SUI | ||
24.24 | 21 | Mira Bernhard | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 09.02.12 | SUI | ||
23.77 | 26 | Julia Friedli | STB Leichtathletik | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
23.71 | 7 | Anna Linnea Schefold | GG Bern | 20.02.12 | SUI | ||
23.35 | 25 | Leni Sofia Conrad | STB Leichtathletik | 10.05.11 | SUI | ||
22.91 | 19 | Océane Spicher | STB Leichtathletik | 12.09.11 | SUI | ||
22.89 | 14 | Alessia Regazzoni | LC Kirchberg | 25.06.12 | SUI | ||
22.86 | 5 | Nuria Frey | Fun and Run Thun | 15.03.13 | SUI | ||
22.60 | 20 | Victoria Hernandez | TV Lyss | 27.01.12 | SUI | ||
22.50 | 12 | Mariama Bah | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 10.06.12 | SUI | ||
22.41 | 12 | Julia Kratzer | LV Kandertal | 30.03.11 | SUI | ||
21.20 | 22 | Cayla Schranz | GG Bern | 02.08.09 | SUI | ||
20.96 | 16 | Jana Küng | LV Huttwil | 21.06.13 | SUI | ||
20.35 | 28 | Elena Etter | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
20.30 | 6 | Jael Mosimann | SK Langnau | 09.05.13 | SUI | ||
20.16 | 27 | Elin Berger | Fun and Run Thun | 04.05.11 | SUI | ||
19.79 | 13 | Sara Brügger | STB Leichtathletik | 01.04.13 | SUI | ||
19.59 | 25 | Giulia Gfeller | LV Huttwil | 24.02.13 | SUI | ||
19.15 | 9 | Amara Okonkwo | TV Länggasse Bern | 03.10.11 | SUI | ||
19.09 | 9 | Leona Rosa Marti | GG Bern | 23.08.14 | SUI | ||
17.82 | 24 | Emilie Bussard | STB Leichtathletik | 30.01.14 | SUI | ||
17.79 | 21 | Matilda Scheidegger | Fun and Run Thun | 25.03.13 | SUI | ||
16.50 | 26 | Melina Trachsler | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 05.10.13 | SUI | ||
16.46 | 18 | Léonie Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 19.05.14 | SUI | ||
16.06 | 5 | Serena Raffainer | LAC Wohlen | 13.04.14 | SUI | ||
15.46 | 28 | Maria Reichenbach | STB Leichtathletik | 17.09.13 | SUI | ||
14.22 | 16 | Lenia Alina Baumgartner | STB Leichtathletik | 01.02.15 | SUI | ||
13.98 | 15 | Ava Dällenbach | TV Bolligen | 25.04.14 | SUI | ||
13.46 | 15 | Selina Rüegsegger | GG Bern | 07.04.15 | SUI | ||
12.96 | 13 | Anne Marti | GG Bern | 20.05.15 | SUI | ||
12.77 | 4 | Sophie Hug | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 16.06.14 | SUI | ||
12.40 | 13 | Fabienne Luisa Wenger | Fun and Run Thun | 14.05.14 | SUI | ||
12.33 | 23 | Elise Häcki | TV Länggasse Bern | 24.06.12 | SUI | ||
12.28 | 27 | Awa Schilter | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 08.01.13 | SUI | ||
10.55 | 12 | Luisa Kersten | STB Leichtathletik | 24.09.15 | SUI | ||
9.24 | 26 | Anja Gianella | STB Leichtathletik | 15.03.14 | SUI | ||
8.04 | 19 | Matilda Lechthaler | GG Bern | 06.02.15 | SUI |
UBS Kids Cup
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2731 | 1 | Xenia Buri | LC Kirchberg | 09.01.08 | SUI | ||
2405 | 1 | Lea Studer | TV Unterseen | 20.08.07 | SUI | ||
2321 | 2 | Larissa Staub | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 02.08.07 | SUI | ||
2269 | 3 | Jaelle Wüthrich | LC Kirchberg | 30.04.08 | SUI | ||
2225 | 1 | Lena Schmid | LV Langenthal | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
2159 | 3 | Amélie Ledermann | LV Langenthal | 13.02.07 | SUI | ||
2143 | 4 | Lena Simon | LV Langenthal | 29.08.07 | SUI | ||
2131 | 4 | Nicole Stuber | LV Langenthal | 07.10.08 | SUI | ||
2123 | 2 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
2098 | 3 | Alisha Schafroth | SK Langnau | 13.05.09 | SUI | ||
2097 | 5 | Annina Fiechter | LC Kirchberg | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
2090 | 5 | Nea Hofer | LC Kirchberg | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
2081 | 6 | Hanna Hirsbrunner | SK Langnau | 24.08.07 | SUI | ||
2076 | 6 | Jelena Schranz | SK Langnau | 24.08.08 | SUI | ||
2073 | 7 | Cylea Bürki | TV Länggasse Bern | 17.07.08 | SUI | ||
2056 | 8 | Lena Schneider | TV Länggasse Bern | 28.12.08 | SUI | ||
2034 | 7 | Joceline Feuz | SK Langnau | 28.04.07 | SUI | ||
2031 | 1 | Lavinia Medici | GG Bern | 10.01.10 | SUI | ||
2026 | 8 | Julia Chorzepa | TV Länggasse Bern | 02.10.07 | SUI | ||
2025 | 5 | Lynn Schüpbach | SK Langnau | 03.04.09 | SUI | ||
2022 | 9 | Alessia Wälti | Fun and Run Thun | 21.11.08 | SUI | ||
1998 | 10 | Florence Bucher | GG Bern | 17.02.08 | SUI | ||
1994 | 6 | Lorena Boss | LV Thun | 31.12.09 | SUI | ||
1993 | 7 | Yaelle Stampfli | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 05.01.09 | SUI | ||
1991 | 11 | Lia Leuenberger | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.01.08 | SUI | ||
1969 | 12 | Yena Ingold | LV Huttwil | 13.05.08 | SUI | ||
1967 | 13 | Lena Orell | TV Länggasse Bern | 16.09.08 | SUI | ||
1955 | 9 | Lucy Wittmer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 19.01.07 | SUI | ||
1953 | 10 | Alicia Kohli | GG Bern | 06.02.07 | SUI | ||
1932 | 2 | Céline Deppeler | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 26.03.10 | SUI | ||
1930 | 11 | Féline Minder | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 25.07.07 | SUI | ||
1928 | 16 | Jill Grütter | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 23.08.08 | SUI | ||
1926 | 13 | Fabienne Flükiger | SK Langnau | 09.01.07 | SUI | ||
1926 | 17 | Leona Grütter | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 23.08.08 | SUI | ||
1918 | 18 | Lou Marti | TV Länggasse Bern | 29.01.08 | SUI | ||
1916 | 8 | Giannina Känel | GG Bern | 02.04.09 | SUI | ||
1886 | 9 | Valerie Lempen | SK Langnau | 01.03.09 | SUI | ||
1884 | 14 | Lynn Stoll | LV Thun | 19.11.07 | SUI | ||
1881 | 15 | Selina Geiser | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 08.02.07 | SUI | ||
1878 | 16 | Kajsa Larsson | GG Bern | 12.06.07 | SUI | ||
1873 | 10 | Lucia Hofmann | GG Bern | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
1862 | 3 | Seraina Merz | LV Thun | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
1859 | 20 | Alicia Alioth | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 02.02.08 | SUI | ||
1858 | 11 | Mina Hirsbrunner | SK Langnau | 30.04.09 | SUI | ||
1851 | 21 | Florence Gigandet | GG Bern | 05.12.08 | SUI | ||
1849 | 17 | Fiona Maerki | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 12.08.07 | SUI | ||
1848 | 22 | Lily Habersack | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.09.08 | SUI | ||
1833 | 12 | Sofia Hostettler | TV Länggasse Bern | 27.06.09 | SUI | ||
1810 | 13 | Leonie Sollberger | GG Bern | 31.08.09 | SUI | ||
1804 | 24 | Livia Jordi | LC Kirchberg | 12.02.08 | SUI | ||
1803 | 14 | Nora Liratni | LAC Wohlen | 01.07.09 | SUI | ||
1788 | 25 | Noémi Gasser | TV Lyss | 04.03.08 | SUI | ||
1763 | 26 | Lenia Sterchi | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 08.12.08 | SUI | ||
1751 | 4 | Sarah Carolina Kipfer | LV Thun | 08.07.10 | SUI | ||
1745 | 15 | Loona Hersche | LC Kirchberg | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
1744 | 5 | Hannah Häberli | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 27.05.10 | SUI | ||
1738 | 16 | Felicia Patruno | STB Leichtathletik | 26.01.09 | SUI | ||
1727 | 18 | Anna Simon | LV Langenthal | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
1720 | 19 | Lena Urech | TV Länggasse Bern | 10.05.09 | SUI | ||
1715 | 20 | Leonie Steffen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 10.12.09 | SUI | ||
1709 | 21 | Noelia Annen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 19.08.09 | SUI | ||
1707 | 22 | Cayla Schranz | GG Bern | 02.08.09 | SUI | ||
1691 | 6 | Lia Henzmann | GG Bern | 11.02.10 | SUI | ||
1690 | 7 | Sara Bohren | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
1682 | 8 | Noée Vogt | LC Kirchberg | 21.10.10 | SUI | ||
1678 | 9 | Fiona Fiechter | LC Kirchberg | 08.12.10 | SUI | ||
1655 | 10 | Kiana Hächler | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
1648 | 11 | Krebs Krebs | LAC Wohlen | 12.04.10 | SUI | ||
1636 | 13 | Marisa Steiner | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
1631 | 24 | Melina Wittmann | GG Bern | 10.07.09 | SUI | ||
1627 | 25 | Amelie Leder | LV Langenthal | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
1621 | 14 | Charise Brassel | LV Huttwil | 03.07.10 | SUI | ||
1619 | 26 | Cheyenne Züger | LC Kirchberg | 01.02.09 | SUI | ||
1610 | 15 | Julie Schmid | LV Thun | 21.06.10 | SUI | ||
1606 | 2 | Milena Giovanna Calarese | LV Thun | 17.02.11 | SUI | ||
1592 | 18 | Jana Brönnimann | LV Thun | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
1565 | 28 | Lisa Ritz | SK Langnau | 01.05.09 | SUI | ||
1538 | 19 | Anette Soder | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 29.05.10 | SUI | ||
1528 | 21 | Malena Richard | LV Huttwil | 25.03.10 | SUI | ||
1516 | 1 | Lynn Beer | LV Thun | 12.04.12 | SUI | ||
1516 | 22 | Marion Tschumi | LV Thun | 04.06.10 | SUI | ||
1477 | 29 | Nadja Siegenthaler | LV Huttwil | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
1471 | 3 | Sophie Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 09.06.11 | SUI | ||
1446 | 30 | Alice Metzger | GG Bern | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
1411 | 8 | Lea Schenk | STB Leichtathletik | 25.05.11 | SUI | ||
1400 | 9 | Amara Okonkwo | TV Länggasse Bern | 03.10.11 | SUI | ||
1400 | 10 | Jana Kohler | LC Kirchberg | 17.09.11 | SUI | ||
1397 | 25 | Tamina Habermacher | TV Länggasse Bern | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
1387 | 2 | Emma Siegrist | STB Leichtathletik | 23.05.12 | SUI | ||
1362 | 11 | Mia Dammann | TV Bolligen | 04.05.11 | SUI | ||
1349 | 1 | Jil Haldi | Fun and Run Thun | 06.02.13 | SUI | ||
1348 | 12 | Julia Kratzer | LV Kandertal | 30.03.11 | SUI | ||
1343 | 13 | Jaline Hodler | Fun and Run Thun | 24.08.11 | SUI | ||
1342 | 2 | Emmelie Lemann | GG Bern | 08.05.13 | SUI | ||
1332 | 6 | Nora Raffainer | LAC Wohlen | 15.10.12 | SUI | ||
1303 | 15 | Leana Stähli | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
1301 | 7 | Anna Linnea Schefold | GG Bern | 20.02.12 | SUI | ||
1298 | 16 | Emma Ritz | SK Langnau | 10.07.11 | SUI | ||
1298 | 8 | Lea Köhli | TV Lyss | 03.08.12 | SUI | ||
1275 | 18 | Luna Müdespacher | TV Bolligen | 09.02.11 | SUI | ||
1274 | 19 | Océane Spicher | STB Leichtathletik | 12.09.11 | SUI | ||
1267 | 21 | Coralie Spicher | STB Leichtathletik | 12.09.11 | SUI | ||
1266 | 9 | Julie Friedli | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 07.05.12 | SUI | ||
1262 | 3 | Noelia Gfeller | LV Huttwil | 19.05.13 | SUI | ||
1254 | 4 | Léonore Mambwa | TV Länggasse Bern | 10.03.13 | SUI | ||
1247 | 5 | Nuria Frey | Fun and Run Thun | 15.03.13 | SUI | ||
1237 | 11 | Laura Rosa Lamanuzzi | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 22.03.12 | SUI | ||
1220 | 12 | Mariama Bah | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 10.06.12 | SUI | ||
1218 | 25 | Leni Sofia Conrad | STB Leichtathletik | 10.05.11 | SUI | ||
1203 | 26 | Julia Friedli | STB Leichtathletik | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
1202 | 27 | Elin Berger | Fun and Run Thun | 04.05.11 | SUI | ||
1184 | 14 | Alessia Regazzoni | LC Kirchberg | 25.06.12 | SUI | ||
1169 | 15 | Soraya Züger | LC Kirchberg | 09.01.12 | SUI | ||
1158 | 16 | Anna-Katharina Mischler | GG Bern | 20.04.12 | SUI | ||
1128 | 6 | Jael Mosimann | SK Langnau | 09.05.13 | SUI | ||
1105 | 28 | Elena Etter | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
1075 | 20 | Victoria Hernandez | TV Lyss | 27.01.12 | SUI | ||
1055 | 21 | Mira Bernhard | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 09.02.12 | SUI | ||
985 | 13 | Sara Brügger | STB Leichtathletik | 01.04.13 | SUI | ||
970 | 15 | Yara Larina Diggelmann | TV Länggasse Bern | 05.06.13 | SUI | ||
968 | 16 | Jana Küng | LV Huttwil | 21.06.13 | SUI | ||
927 | 21 | Matilda Scheidegger | Fun and Run Thun | 25.03.13 | SUI | ||
858 | 25 | Giulia Gfeller | LV Huttwil | 24.02.13 | SUI | ||
841 | 26 | Melina Trachsler | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 05.10.13 | SUI | ||
834 | 4 | Sophie Hug | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 16.06.14 | SUI | ||
833 | 23 | Elise Häcki | TV Länggasse Bern | 24.06.12 | SUI | ||
833 | 5 | Serena Raffainer | LAC Wohlen | 13.04.14 | SUI | ||
812 | 27 | Awa Schilter | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 08.01.13 | SUI | ||
807 | 9 | Leona Rosa Marti | GG Bern | 23.08.14 | SUI | ||
779 | 13 | Fabienne Luisa Wenger | Fun and Run Thun | 14.05.14 | SUI | ||
776 | 28 | Maria Reichenbach | STB Leichtathletik | 17.09.13 | SUI | ||
755 | 15 | Ava Dällenbach | TV Bolligen | 25.04.14 | SUI | ||
729 | 18 | Léonie Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 19.05.14 | SUI | ||
662 | 24 | Emilie Bussard | STB Leichtathletik | 30.01.14 | SUI | ||
623 | 26 | Anja Gianella | STB Leichtathletik | 15.03.14 | SUI | ||
548 | 12 | Luisa Kersten | STB Leichtathletik | 24.09.15 | SUI | ||
546 | 13 | Anne Marti | GG Bern | 20.05.15 | SUI | ||
530 | 15 | Selina Rüegsegger | GG Bern | 07.04.15 | SUI | ||
522 | 16 | Lenia Alina Baumgartner | STB Leichtathletik | 01.02.15 | SUI | ||
478 | 19 | Matilda Lechthaler | GG Bern | 06.02.15 | SUI |
Men
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.45 | 4 | Levi Gyger | LV Thun | 18.06.07 | SUI | ||
7.61 | 2 | Jan Hausheer | TV Unterseen | 24.09.07 | SUI | ||
7.64 | 3 | Nils Breuer | TV Länggasse Bern | 11.07.07 | SUI | ||
7.64 | 1 | Timon Ingold | TV Länggasse Bern | 01.05.08 | SUI | ||
7.71 | 1 | Dominik Hiltbrunner | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 11.04.07 | SUI | ||
7.71 | 9 | Silas Rothenbühler | TV Länggasse Bern | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
7.75 | 3 | Yanick Amstutz | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 02.07.08 | SUI | ||
7.75 | 4 | Matthias Fotinos | GG Bern | 06.07.08 | SUI | ||
7.81 | 2 | Luca Marrocco | LC Kirchberg | 30.11.08 | SUI | ||
7.90 | 13 | Genc Selimi | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 08.04.07 | SUI | ||
7.91 | 5 | Gabriel Kabeya | TV Länggasse Bern | 12.05.08 | SUI | ||
7.94 | 8 | Leon Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 29.08.07 | SUI | ||
7.98 | 1 | Noel Keller | LV Thun | 29.05.09 | SUI | ||
7.99 | 9 | Emil Thétaz | STB Leichtathletik | 06.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.01 | 6 | Til Abbühl | TV Länggasse Bern | 29.10.08 | SUI | ||
8.07 | 11 | Nils Abbühl | GG Bern | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
8.10 | 12 | Patrick Rauscher | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 23.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.14 | 7 | Raul Maklari | TV Länggasse Bern | 26.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.21 | 2 | Julian Huber | LV Thun | 20.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.22 | 6 | Lukas Langenegger | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 24.10.09 | SUI | ||
8.24 | 7 | Louis Thoma | STB Leichtathletik | 26.01.07 | SUI | ||
8.25 | 3 | Florent Tagmann | LV Thun | 24.07.09 | SUI | ||
8.35 | 14 | Janik Eggimann | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 25.05.08 | SUI | ||
8.42 | 12 | Louis Tagmann | LV Thun | 09.03.07 | SUI | ||
8.49 | 19 | Silvan Gerber | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 17.12.07 | SUI | ||
8.49 | 15 | Felix Kienle | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.07.07 | SUI | ||
8.49 | 10 | Fabio Leiser | STB Leichtathletik | 30.08.08 | SUI | ||
8.52 | 2 | Luca Stettler | LV Thun | 24.01.10 | SUI | ||
8.56 | 16 | Nils Hug | LV Langenthal | 20.05.08 | SUI | ||
8.57 | 1 | Fabian Hiltbrunner | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 16.07.10 | SUI | ||
8.60 | 5 | Silas Eberhard | STB Leichtathletik | 09.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.60 | 5 | Cedric Pause | TV Lyss | 21.06.11 | SUI | ||
8.64 | 1 | Silas Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 10.02.11 | SUI | ||
8.64 | 10 | Dario Lauener | TV Unterseen | 27.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.71 | 4 | NIco Geiger | GG Bern | 05.10.10 | SUI | ||
8.71 | 3 | Fadri Röthlisberger | LV Huttwil | 06.07.10 | SUI | ||
8.72 | 9 | Rémy Nicolas Schranz | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 12.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.72 | 5 | Julian Wagner | LV Langenthal | 08.11.10 | GER | ||
8.82 | 14 | Yanis Reichenbach | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 19.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.85 | 3 | Andrik Meyer | LC Kirchberg | 03.02.11 | SUI | ||
8.91 | 2 | Elio Josi | kids+athletics | 19.01.11 | SUI | ||
8.92 | 16 | Lukas Dreyer | LC Kirchberg | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.96 | 1 | Fabian Simon | LV Langenthal | 05.04.12 | SUI | ||
8.96 | 8 | Andrin Breil | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 29.09.10 | SUI | ||
8.99 | 11 | Marc Borgts | LV Thun | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.00 | 15 | Patric Horisberger | LC Kirchberg | 30.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.01 | 7 | Julien Zimmer | LV Thun | 10.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.04 | 11 | Mael Schranz | SK Langnau | 04.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 14 | Hendrik Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 30.12.10 | SUI | ||
9.16 | 3 | Nelo Niederberger | TV Attiswil | 27.11.13 | SUI | ||
9.20 | 4 | Noé Turtschi | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 31.03.12 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 10 | Ioann Fotinos | GG Bern | 15.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.25 | 12 | Nico Maurer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 24.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.25 | 14 | Oliver Herren | STB Leichtathletik | 03.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.27 | 5 | Crispin Krause | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 01.07.12 | SUI | ||
9.29 | 3 | Dafe Noah Umukoro | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
9.34 | 11 | Ben Baumann | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 29.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.34 | 7 | Robin Wälti | Fun and Run Thun | 20.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.35 | 10 | Len Abbühl | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 21.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 6 | Colin Eggimann | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 16.08.11 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 4 | Jaron Gerber | Fun and Run Thun | 08.04.13 | SUI | ||
9.43 | 7 | Noel Minder | LV Huttwil | 17.02.12 | SUI | ||
9.45 | 1 | Janik Stettler | Fun and Run Thun | 06.03.13 | SUI | ||
9.53 | 13 | Noah Gianella | STB Leichtathletik | 10.02.12 | SUI | ||
9.54 | 6 | Nathan Leuenberger | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 03.06.12 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 2 | Yoën Furer | kids+athletics | 03.03.13 | SUI | ||
9.71 | 6 | Julian Janjic | kids+athletics | 01.07.13 | SUI | ||
9.84 | 3 | Tim Rhyn | STB Leichtathletik | 13.03.14 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 22 | Nico Fankhauser | STB Leichtathletik | 15.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.88 | 16 | Livio Sturzenegger | Fun and Run Thun | 18.02.12 | SUI | ||
9.89 | 17 | Maël Heiniger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 19.06.13 | SUI | ||
9.89 | 12 | Cyrill Staub | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 17.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.95 | 10 | Lars Rüegsegger | GG Bern | 21.02.13 | SUI | ||
9.95 | 17 | Tobia Vouillamoz | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 17.05.12 | SUI | ||
9.97 | 19 | Dominik Ludwig | TV Bolligen | 21.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.07 | 13 | Ciril Marti | GG Bern | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
10.10 | 2 | Leon Bietenharder | STB Leichtathletik | 15.11.14 | SUI | ||
10.18 | 19 | Waelti Alexis | LAC Wohlen | 13.04.13 | SUI | ||
10.33 | 9 | Till Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 13.01.14 | SUI | ||
10.38 | 16 | Raphael Guggenbühler | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 07.06.13 | SUI | ||
10.43 | 21 | Alvin Thomasmoore | SK Langnau | 01.06.12 | SUI | ||
10.74 | 10 | Marvin Marti | TV Länggasse Bern | 15.08.14 | SUI | ||
11.27 | 2 | Luca Heinzmann | GG Bern | 16.02.15 | SUI | ||
11.41 | 12 | Ben-Edouard Vauthier | STB Leichtathletik | 20.11.15 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.65 | 1 | Dominik Hiltbrunner | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 11.04.07 | SUI | ||
6.20 | 1 | Timon Ingold | TV Länggasse Bern | 01.05.08 | SUI | ||
6.12 | 4 | Levi Gyger | LV Thun | 18.06.07 | SUI | ||
5.97 | 8 | Leon Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 29.08.07 | SUI | ||
5.90 | 3 | Nils Breuer | TV Länggasse Bern | 11.07.07 | SUI | ||
5.81 | 2 | Jan Hausheer | TV Unterseen | 24.09.07 | SUI | ||
5.78 | 2 | Luca Marrocco | LC Kirchberg | 30.11.08 | SUI | ||
5.60 | 13 | Genc Selimi | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 08.04.07 | SUI | ||
5.59 | 9 | Emil Thétaz | STB Leichtathletik | 06.02.08 | SUI | ||
5.55 | 6 | Til Abbühl | TV Länggasse Bern | 29.10.08 | SUI | ||
5.54 | 3 | Yanick Amstutz | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 02.07.08 | SUI | ||
5.30 | 12 | Louis Tagmann | LV Thun | 09.03.07 | SUI | ||
5.29 | 11 | Nils Abbühl | GG Bern | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
5.29 | 5 | Gabriel Kabeya | TV Länggasse Bern | 12.05.08 | SUI | ||
5.28 | 2 | Julian Huber | LV Thun | 20.02.09 | SUI | ||
5.25 | 7 | Raul Maklari | TV Länggasse Bern | 26.03.08 | SUI | ||
5.24 | 7 | Louis Thoma | STB Leichtathletik | 26.01.07 | SUI | ||
5.21 | 4 | Matthias Fotinos | GG Bern | 06.07.08 | SUI | ||
5.21 | 15 | Felix Kienle | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.07.07 | SUI | ||
5.20 | 9 | Silas Rothenbühler | TV Länggasse Bern | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
5.14 | 6 | Lukas Langenegger | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 24.10.09 | SUI | ||
5.09 | 10 | Fabio Leiser | STB Leichtathletik | 30.08.08 | SUI | ||
5.07 | 3 | Florent Tagmann | LV Thun | 24.07.09 | SUI | ||
4.99 | 1 | Noel Keller | LV Thun | 29.05.09 | SUI | ||
4.95 | 9 | Rémy Nicolas Schranz | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 12.06.09 | SUI | ||
4.86 | 2 | Luca Stettler | LV Thun | 24.01.10 | SUI | ||
4.83 | 14 | Janik Eggimann | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 25.05.08 | SUI | ||
4.79 | 14 | Yanis Reichenbach | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 19.04.09 | SUI | ||
4.75 | 2 | Elio Josi | kids+athletics | 19.01.11 | SUI | ||
4.71 | 1 | Silas Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 10.02.11 | SUI | ||
4.71 | 11 | Marc Borgts | LV Thun | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
4.63 | 5 | Julian Wagner | LV Langenthal | 08.11.10 | GER | ||
4.63 | 1 | Fabian Hiltbrunner | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 16.07.10 | SUI | ||
4.63 | 5 | Silas Eberhard | STB Leichtathletik | 09.05.09 | SUI | ||
4.61 | 19 | Silvan Gerber | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 17.12.07 | SUI | ||
4.57 | 12 | Patrick Rauscher | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 23.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.55 | 7 | Robin Wälti | Fun and Run Thun | 20.07.11 | SUI | ||
4.55 | 10 | Dario Lauener | TV Unterseen | 27.08.09 | SUI | ||
4.45 | 3 | Dafe Noah Umukoro | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
4.43 | 16 | Nils Hug | LV Langenthal | 20.05.08 | SUI | ||
4.37 | 10 | Len Abbühl | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 21.11.10 | SUI | ||
4.36 | 15 | Patric Horisberger | LC Kirchberg | 30.12.09 | SUI | ||
4.33 | 8 | Andrin Breil | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 29.09.10 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 14 | Hendrik Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 30.12.10 | SUI | ||
4.26 | 4 | NIco Geiger | GG Bern | 05.10.10 | SUI | ||
4.26 | 7 | Julien Zimmer | LV Thun | 10.06.10 | SUI | ||
4.26 | 4 | Noé Turtschi | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 31.03.12 | SUI | ||
4.25 | 1 | Fabian Simon | LV Langenthal | 05.04.12 | SUI | ||
4.18 | 6 | Colin Eggimann | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 16.08.11 | SUI | ||
4.13 | 3 | Andrik Meyer | LC Kirchberg | 03.02.11 | SUI | ||
4.13 | 19 | Dominik Ludwig | TV Bolligen | 21.08.10 | SUI | ||
4.12 | 11 | Ben Baumann | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 29.03.11 | SUI | ||
4.12 | 1 | Janik Stettler | Fun and Run Thun | 06.03.13 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 3 | Fadri Röthlisberger | LV Huttwil | 06.07.10 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 2 | Yoën Furer | kids+athletics | 03.03.13 | SUI | ||
4.09 | 12 | Nico Maurer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 24.08.10 | SUI | ||
4.08 | 5 | Crispin Krause | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 01.07.12 | SUI | ||
4.07 | 10 | Ioann Fotinos | GG Bern | 15.03.11 | SUI | ||
4.07 | 11 | Mael Schranz | SK Langnau | 04.08.10 | SUI | ||
4.07 | 5 | Cedric Pause | TV Lyss | 21.06.11 | SUI | ||
4.02 | 4 | Jaron Gerber | Fun and Run Thun | 08.04.13 | SUI | ||
3.94 | 7 | Noel Minder | LV Huttwil | 17.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.94 | 12 | Cyrill Staub | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 17.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.88 | 6 | Nathan Leuenberger | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 03.06.12 | SUI | ||
3.84 | 14 | Oliver Herren | STB Leichtathletik | 03.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.77 | 17 | Tobia Vouillamoz | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 17.05.12 | SUI | ||
3.77 | 16 | Lukas Dreyer | LC Kirchberg | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 13 | Noah Gianella | STB Leichtathletik | 10.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.70 | 3 | Nelo Niederberger | TV Attiswil | 27.11.13 | SUI | ||
3.66 | 10 | Lars Rüegsegger | GG Bern | 21.02.13 | SUI | ||
3.64 | 6 | Julian Janjic | kids+athletics | 01.07.13 | SUI | ||
3.60 | 16 | Livio Sturzenegger | Fun and Run Thun | 18.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.57 | 22 | Nico Fankhauser | STB Leichtathletik | 15.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.51 | 16 | Raphael Guggenbühler | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 07.06.13 | SUI | ||
3.49 | 19 | Waelti Alexis | LAC Wohlen | 13.04.13 | SUI | ||
3.46 | 17 | Maël Heiniger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 19.06.13 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 21 | Alvin Thomasmoore | SK Langnau | 01.06.12 | SUI | ||
3.25 | 13 | Ciril Marti | GG Bern | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
3.23 | 10 | Marvin Marti | TV Länggasse Bern | 15.08.14 | SUI | ||
3.19 | 9 | Till Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 13.01.14 | SUI | ||
3.15 | 2 | Leon Bietenharder | STB Leichtathletik | 15.11.14 | SUI | ||
3.11 | 3 | Tim Rhyn | STB Leichtathletik | 13.03.14 | SUI | ||
3.01 | 2 | Luca Heinzmann | GG Bern | 16.02.15 | SUI | ||
2.98 | 12 | Ben-Edouard Vauthier | STB Leichtathletik | 20.11.15 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71.29 | 2 | Jan Hausheer | TV Unterseen | 24.09.07 | SUI | ||
70.54 | 7 | Louis Thoma | STB Leichtathletik | 26.01.07 | SUI | ||
68.85 | 1 | Timon Ingold | TV Länggasse Bern | 01.05.08 | SUI | ||
68.77 | 2 | Luca Marrocco | LC Kirchberg | 30.11.08 | SUI | ||
66.15 | 3 | Yanick Amstutz | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 02.07.08 | SUI | ||
63.13 | 3 | Nils Breuer | TV Länggasse Bern | 11.07.07 | SUI | ||
62.40 | 1 | Noel Keller | LV Thun | 29.05.09 | SUI | ||
62.10 | 3 | Florent Tagmann | LV Thun | 24.07.09 | SUI | ||
61.75 | 1 | Dominik Hiltbrunner | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 11.04.07 | SUI | ||
61.28 | 2 | Julian Huber | LV Thun | 20.02.09 | SUI | ||
58.78 | 10 | Fabio Leiser | STB Leichtathletik | 30.08.08 | SUI | ||
58.65 | 12 | Louis Tagmann | LV Thun | 09.03.07 | SUI | ||
57.25 | 9 | Silas Rothenbühler | TV Länggasse Bern | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
56.17 | 5 | Silas Eberhard | STB Leichtathletik | 09.05.09 | SUI | ||
55.49 | 7 | Raul Maklari | TV Länggasse Bern | 26.03.08 | SUI | ||
54.80 | 4 | Matthias Fotinos | GG Bern | 06.07.08 | SUI | ||
54.07 | 15 | Felix Kienle | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.07.07 | SUI | ||
53.51 | 5 | Gabriel Kabeya | TV Länggasse Bern | 12.05.08 | SUI | ||
53.50 | 16 | Nils Hug | LV Langenthal | 20.05.08 | SUI | ||
53.20 | 1 | Fabian Hiltbrunner | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 16.07.10 | SUI | ||
53.16 | 14 | Janik Eggimann | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 25.05.08 | SUI | ||
53.08 | 4 | Levi Gyger | LV Thun | 18.06.07 | SUI | ||
51.97 | 6 | Til Abbühl | TV Länggasse Bern | 29.10.08 | SUI | ||
51.61 | 8 | Leon Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 29.08.07 | SUI | ||
50.53 | 19 | Silvan Gerber | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 17.12.07 | SUI | ||
49.25 | 3 | Fadri Röthlisberger | LV Huttwil | 06.07.10 | SUI | ||
47.07 | 11 | Marc Borgts | LV Thun | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
46.86 | 15 | Patric Horisberger | LC Kirchberg | 30.12.09 | SUI | ||
45.95 | 11 | Nils Abbühl | GG Bern | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
45.92 | 4 | NIco Geiger | GG Bern | 05.10.10 | SUI | ||
45.89 | 2 | Luca Stettler | LV Thun | 24.01.10 | SUI | ||
44.67 | 6 | Colin Eggimann | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 16.08.11 | SUI | ||
44.13 | 9 | Rémy Nicolas Schranz | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 12.06.09 | SUI | ||
43.94 | 3 | Andrik Meyer | LC Kirchberg | 03.02.11 | SUI | ||
43.57 | 10 | Dario Lauener | TV Unterseen | 27.08.09 | SUI | ||
43.24 | 2 | Elio Josi | kids+athletics | 19.01.11 | SUI | ||
42.80 | 12 | Cyrill Staub | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 17.02.11 | SUI | ||
42.22 | 1 | Silas Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 10.02.11 | SUI | ||
41.75 | 9 | Emil Thétaz | STB Leichtathletik | 06.02.08 | SUI | ||
41.64 | 1 | Janik Stettler | Fun and Run Thun | 06.03.13 | SUI | ||
40.64 | 6 | Lukas Langenegger | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 24.10.09 | SUI | ||
40.62 | 13 | Genc Selimi | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 08.04.07 | SUI | ||
40.31 | 7 | Julien Zimmer | LV Thun | 10.06.10 | SUI | ||
39.60 | 10 | Len Abbühl | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 21.11.10 | SUI | ||
39.54 | 16 | Lukas Dreyer | LC Kirchberg | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
39.35 | 14 | Yanis Reichenbach | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 19.04.09 | SUI | ||
38.29 | 21 | Alvin Thomasmoore | SK Langnau | 01.06.12 | SUI | ||
37.35 | 7 | Robin Wälti | Fun and Run Thun | 20.07.11 | SUI | ||
36.94 | 12 | Nico Maurer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 24.08.10 | SUI | ||
36.90 | 6 | Julian Janjic | kids+athletics | 01.07.13 | SUI | ||
35.94 | 1 | Fabian Simon | LV Langenthal | 05.04.12 | SUI | ||
35.48 | 8 | Andrin Breil | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 29.09.10 | SUI | ||
34.47 | 11 | Mael Schranz | SK Langnau | 04.08.10 | SUI | ||
34.05 | 3 | Dafe Noah Umukoro | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
34.00 | 2 | Yoën Furer | kids+athletics | 03.03.13 | SUI | ||
33.79 | 11 | Ben Baumann | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 29.03.11 | SUI | ||
33.35 | 3 | Nelo Niederberger | TV Attiswil | 27.11.13 | SUI | ||
33.29 | 10 | Ioann Fotinos | GG Bern | 15.03.11 | SUI | ||
33.10 | 5 | Cedric Pause | TV Lyss | 21.06.11 | SUI | ||
32.85 | 22 | Nico Fankhauser | STB Leichtathletik | 15.03.11 | SUI | ||
32.85 | 4 | Noé Turtschi | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 31.03.12 | SUI | ||
32.33 | 5 | Julian Wagner | LV Langenthal | 08.11.10 | GER | ||
32.24 | 16 | Livio Sturzenegger | Fun and Run Thun | 18.02.12 | SUI | ||
31.90 | 12 | Patrick Rauscher | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 23.01.09 | SUI | ||
31.70 | 19 | Dominik Ludwig | TV Bolligen | 21.08.10 | SUI | ||
31.28 | 14 | Oliver Herren | STB Leichtathletik | 03.03.11 | SUI | ||
31.05 | 4 | Jaron Gerber | Fun and Run Thun | 08.04.13 | SUI | ||
30.80 | 17 | Tobia Vouillamoz | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 17.05.12 | SUI | ||
30.67 | 13 | Ciril Marti | GG Bern | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
30.35 | 2 | Leon Bietenharder | STB Leichtathletik | 15.11.14 | SUI | ||
30.34 | 6 | Nathan Leuenberger | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 03.06.12 | SUI | ||
29.06 | 14 | Hendrik Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 30.12.10 | SUI | ||
27.93 | 16 | Raphael Guggenbühler | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 07.06.13 | SUI | ||
27.86 | 10 | Lars Rüegsegger | GG Bern | 21.02.13 | SUI | ||
27.59 | 5 | Crispin Krause | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 01.07.12 | SUI | ||
27.54 | 7 | Noel Minder | LV Huttwil | 17.02.12 | SUI | ||
27.14 | 13 | Noah Gianella | STB Leichtathletik | 10.02.12 | SUI | ||
26.64 | 3 | Tim Rhyn | STB Leichtathletik | 13.03.14 | SUI | ||
24.79 | 19 | Waelti Alexis | LAC Wohlen | 13.04.13 | SUI | ||
23.03 | 10 | Marvin Marti | TV Länggasse Bern | 15.08.14 | SUI | ||
22.14 | 17 | Maël Heiniger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 19.06.13 | SUI | ||
21.25 | 2 | Luca Heinzmann | GG Bern | 16.02.15 | SUI | ||
20.92 | 9 | Till Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 13.01.14 | SUI | ||
14.73 | 12 | Ben-Edouard Vauthier | STB Leichtathletik | 20.11.15 | SUI |
UBS Kids Cup
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2384 | 1 | Timon Ingold | TV Länggasse Bern | 01.05.08 | SUI | ||
2361 | 1 | Dominik Hiltbrunner | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 11.04.07 | SUI | ||
2352 | 2 | Jan Hausheer | TV Unterseen | 24.09.07 | SUI | ||
2266 | 3 | Nils Breuer | TV Länggasse Bern | 11.07.07 | SUI | ||
2261 | 2 | Luca Marrocco | LC Kirchberg | 30.11.08 | SUI | ||
2243 | 4 | Levi Gyger | LV Thun | 18.06.07 | SUI | ||
2206 | 3 | Yanick Amstutz | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 02.07.08 | SUI | ||
2073 | 7 | Louis Thoma | STB Leichtathletik | 26.01.07 | SUI | ||
2060 | 8 | Leon Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 29.08.07 | SUI | ||
2057 | 9 | Silas Rothenbühler | TV Länggasse Bern | 27.03.07 | SUI | ||
2017 | 4 | Matthias Fotinos | GG Bern | 06.07.08 | SUI | ||
2006 | 1 | Noel Keller | LV Thun | 29.05.09 | SUI | ||
1982 | 2 | Julian Huber | LV Thun | 20.02.09 | SUI | ||
1972 | 5 | Gabriel Kabeya | TV Länggasse Bern | 12.05.08 | SUI | ||
1972 | 6 | Til Abbühl | TV Länggasse Bern | 29.10.08 | SUI | ||
1945 | 3 | Florent Tagmann | LV Thun | 24.07.09 | SUI | ||
1924 | 7 | Raul Maklari | TV Länggasse Bern | 26.03.08 | SUI | ||
1903 | 12 | Louis Tagmann | LV Thun | 09.03.07 | SUI | ||
1876 | 13 | Genc Selimi | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 08.04.07 | SUI | ||
1862 | 9 | Emil Thétaz | STB Leichtathletik | 06.02.08 | SUI | ||
1852 | 10 | Fabio Leiser | STB Leichtathletik | 30.08.08 | SUI | ||
1840 | 11 | Nils Abbühl | GG Bern | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
1817 | 15 | Felix Kienle | TV Länggasse Bern | 18.07.07 | SUI | ||
1772 | 14 | Janik Eggimann | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 25.05.08 | SUI | ||
1717 | 5 | Silas Eberhard | STB Leichtathletik | 09.05.09 | SUI | ||
1709 | 6 | Lukas Langenegger | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 24.10.09 | SUI | ||
1690 | 1 | Fabian Hiltbrunner | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 16.07.10 | SUI | ||
1673 | 19 | Silvan Gerber | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 17.12.07 | SUI | ||
1661 | 16 | Nils Hug | LV Langenthal | 20.05.08 | SUI | ||
1654 | 2 | Luca Stettler | LV Thun | 24.01.10 | SUI | ||
1599 | 9 | Rémy Nicolas Schranz | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 12.06.09 | SUI | ||
1553 | 1 | Silas Brandenberger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 10.02.11 | SUI | ||
1545 | 10 | Dario Lauener | TV Unterseen | 27.08.09 | SUI | ||
1537 | 12 | Patrick Rauscher | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 23.01.09 | SUI | ||
1537 | 11 | Marc Borgts | LV Thun | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
1522 | 3 | Fadri Röthlisberger | LV Huttwil | 06.07.10 | SUI | ||
1515 | 2 | Elio Josi | kids+athletics | 19.01.11 | SUI | ||
1508 | 4 | NIco Geiger | GG Bern | 05.10.10 | SUI | ||
1494 | 14 | Yanis Reichenbach | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 19.04.09 | SUI | ||
1474 | 15 | Patric Horisberger | LC Kirchberg | 30.12.09 | SUI | ||
1431 | 3 | Andrik Meyer | LC Kirchberg | 03.02.11 | SUI | ||
1401 | 5 | Julian Wagner | LV Langenthal | 08.11.10 | GER | ||
1376 | 7 | Julien Zimmer | LV Thun | 10.06.10 | SUI | ||
1346 | 5 | Cedric Pause | TV Lyss | 21.06.11 | SUI | ||
1339 | 8 | Andrin Breil | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 29.09.10 | SUI | ||
1334 | 6 | Colin Eggimann | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 16.08.11 | SUI | ||
1332 | 1 | Fabian Simon | LV Langenthal | 05.04.12 | SUI | ||
1323 | 7 | Robin Wälti | Fun and Run Thun | 20.07.11 | SUI | ||
1318 | 10 | Len Abbühl | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 21.11.10 | SUI | ||
1305 | 16 | Lukas Dreyer | LC Kirchberg | 03.05.09 | SUI | ||
1282 | 1 | Janik Stettler | Fun and Run Thun | 06.03.13 | SUI | ||
1274 | 3 | Dafe Noah Umukoro | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
1266 | 11 | Mael Schranz | SK Langnau | 04.08.10 | SUI | ||
1258 | 12 | Nico Maurer | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 24.08.10 | SUI | ||
1245 | 4 | Noé Turtschi | TVM Buchsi-Athletics | 31.03.12 | SUI | ||
1215 | 14 | Hendrik Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 30.12.10 | SUI | ||
1214 | 10 | Ioann Fotinos | GG Bern | 15.03.11 | SUI | ||
1207 | 11 | Ben Baumann | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 29.03.11 | SUI | ||
1189 | 12 | Cyrill Staub | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 17.02.11 | SUI | ||
1168 | 2 | Yoën Furer | kids+athletics | 03.03.13 | SUI | ||
1168 | 3 | Nelo Niederberger | TV Attiswil | 27.11.13 | SUI | ||
1147 | 14 | Oliver Herren | STB Leichtathletik | 03.03.11 | SUI | ||
1142 | 4 | Jaron Gerber | Fun and Run Thun | 08.04.13 | SUI | ||
1136 | 5 | Crispin Krause | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 01.07.12 | SUI | ||
1099 | 6 | Julian Janjic | kids+athletics | 01.07.13 | SUI | ||
1087 | 6 | Nathan Leuenberger | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 03.06.12 | SUI | ||
1080 | 7 | Noel Minder | LV Huttwil | 17.02.12 | SUI | ||
1074 | 19 | Dominik Ludwig | TV Bolligen | 21.08.10 | SUI | ||
1023 | 13 | Noah Gianella | STB Leichtathletik | 10.02.12 | SUI | ||
1015 | 22 | Nico Fankhauser | STB Leichtathletik | 15.03.11 | SUI | ||
1008 | 16 | Livio Sturzenegger | Fun and Run Thun | 18.02.12 | SUI | ||
1006 | 17 | Tobia Vouillamoz | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 17.05.12 | SUI | ||
952 | 21 | Alvin Thomasmoore | SK Langnau | 01.06.12 | SUI | ||
951 | 10 | Lars Rüegsegger | GG Bern | 21.02.13 | SUI | ||
901 | 13 | Ciril Marti | GG Bern | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
875 | 2 | Leon Bietenharder | STB Leichtathletik | 15.11.14 | SUI | ||
864 | 3 | Tim Rhyn | STB Leichtathletik | 13.03.14 | SUI | ||
864 | 16 | Raphael Guggenbühler | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 07.06.13 | SUI | ||
854 | 17 | Maël Heiniger | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 19.06.13 | SUI | ||
847 | 19 | Waelti Alexis | LAC Wohlen | 13.04.13 | SUI | ||
729 | 9 | Till Stadelmann | TV Bolligen | 13.01.14 | SUI | ||
710 | 10 | Marvin Marti | TV Länggasse Bern | 15.08.14 | SUI | ||
594 | 2 | Luca Heinzmann | GG Bern | 16.02.15 | SUI | ||
488 | 12 | Ben-Edouard Vauthier | STB Leichtathletik | 20.11.15 | SUI |