UBS Kids Cup

Langenthal - 05.07.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.01 2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
8.14 1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
8.21 1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
8.33 1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
8.34 5Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
8.37 6Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
8.38 3Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
8.39 4Roshni RubiTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
8.42 2Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
8.45 8Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
8.53 3Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
8.54 7Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
8.56 2Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
8.58 3Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.59 9Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
8.60 5Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
8.62 1Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
8.68 7Joelle Julia WaldeggTV Olten03.08.06SUI 
8.68 6Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
8.72 2Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
8.72 4Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.79 9Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
8.80 5Oriana VolanteLC Kirchberg15.08.07SUI 
8.85 3Jaelle WüthrichLC Kirchberg30.04.08SUI 
8.88 6Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
8.89 9Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
8.91 7Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
8.95 10Shanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
8.95 8Carol SchenkLV Huttwil07.10.06SUI 
8.96 6Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
8.97 16Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
8.97 10Elena JörgTV Herzogenbuchsee21.12.06SUI 
8.99 11Simona LoosliLV Huttwil12.06.06SUI 
9.03 2Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
9.04 13Selina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
9.05 12Livia GuggerTV Lützelflüh Athletics05.05.05SUI 
9.05 5Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
9.06 10Thais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
9.06 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.12 15Keira SpahrTV Herzogenbuchsee16.10.06SUI 
9.16 22Zoe BürginLV Thun15.11.07SUI 
9.17 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
9.18 11Mirja JostLC Kirchberg02.05.07SUI 
9.18 4Reva DeshpandeLAR Binningen22.04.08IND 
9.20 14Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
9.21 8Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
9.24 11Seline SiegenthalerLV Huttwil25.01.05SUI 
9.25 13Alina LanzLV Huttwil27.05.08SUI 
9.26 6Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
9.27 3Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.28 11Nora GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee04.02.08SUI 
9.29 10Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
9.29 8Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
9.30 7Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
9.33 23Ilina OliveraFun and Run Thun13.02.07SUI 
9.34 14Irina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
9.37 17Rahel SiegenthalerLV Huttwil17.04.07SUI 
9.38 4Kirsi Flor GerberLV Langenthal20.01.10SUI 
9.39 7Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
9.39 12Giulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
9.39 15Jill GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
9.42 1Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
9.43 6Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
9.46 14Stefanie BurkhalterTV Lützelflüh Athletics29.05.05SUI 
9.46 13Alina RyfLV Langenthal22.01.07SUI 
9.46 2Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
9.47 2Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
9.50 18Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
9.52 26Andrina RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil10.08.07SUI 
9.57 7Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
9.58 12Leona GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
9.59 3Savannah HornerStade Genève05.11.10SUI 
9.59 4Olivia GroetzingerBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
9.60 13Dora KovacLV Huttwil10.08.06SUI 
9.67 19Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
9.70 15Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
9.75 17Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
9.75 9Nina SommerLC Kirchberg26.03.08SUI 
9.78 5Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
9.85 11Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
9.89 10Liv MeyerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.07.09SUI 
9.93 11Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
9.97 3Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
9.99 10Aline Vivien BlumFun and Run Thun12.02.10SUI 
10.01 29Anina BosshardLV Thun09.09.07SUI 
10.01 16Mara AebiTV Herzogenbuchsee19.06.06SUI 
10.01 1Liza Leuenbergerkids+athletics12.02.12SUI 
10.02 16Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
10.04 4Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
10.06 21Rahel BösigerTV Herzogenbuchsee12.08.08SUI 
10.07 8Michelle BühlerLC Kirchberg23.01.10SUI 
10.08 13Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
10.10 12Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
10.14 13Lilian ZollerLV Langenthal23.04.09SUI 
10.32 23Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
10.35 5Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
10.36 19Lara MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
10.39 9Tamina HabermacherBiel/Bienne Athletics12.02.10SUI 
10.93 1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
11.09 7Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
11.29 22Leonie BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.08.10SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.776Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.15 1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
5.10 5Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
5.08 2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
5.07 1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
5.07 1Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
5.00 1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
4.94 3Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
4.93 3Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
4.87 9Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
4.87 6Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
4.85 2Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
4.83 3Jaelle WüthrichLC Kirchberg30.04.08SUI 
4.78 5Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
4.78 4Roshni RubiTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
4.74 3Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
4.74 7Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
4.73 2Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
4.71 4Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
4.62 7Joelle Julia WaldeggTV Olten03.08.06SUI 
4.61 8Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
4.61 2Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
4.52 6Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
4.52 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
4.49 6Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
4.48 10Thais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
4.43 7Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
4.40 12Livia GuggerTV Lützelflüh Athletics05.05.05SUI 
4.40 9Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
4.37 9Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
4.36 13Selina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
4.34 13Alina RyfLV Langenthal22.01.07SUI 
4.31 8Carol SchenkLV Huttwil07.10.06SUI 
4.29 11Mirja JostLC Kirchberg02.05.07SUI 
4.29 11Simona LoosliLV Huttwil12.06.06SUI 
4.28 14Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
4.27 5Oriana VolanteLC Kirchberg15.08.07SUI 
4.27 15Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
4.26 12Giulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
4.25 10Shanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
4.25 15Jill GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
4.23 10Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
4.22 18Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
4.20 11Nora GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee04.02.08SUI 
4.18 4Reva DeshpandeLAR Binningen22.04.08IND 
4.16 6Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
4.15 3Savannah HornerStade Genève05.11.10SUI 
4.15 11Seline SiegenthalerLV Huttwil25.01.05SUI 
4.15 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
4.15 10Elena JörgTV Herzogenbuchsee21.12.06SUI 
4.15 8Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
4.15 8Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
4.13 7Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
4.11 6Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
4.07 13Dora KovacLV Huttwil10.08.06SUI 
4.06 17Rahel SiegenthalerLV Huttwil17.04.07SUI 
4.06 13Alina LanzLV Huttwil27.05.08SUI 
4.06 4Kirsi Flor GerberLV Langenthal20.01.10SUI 
4.06 23Ilina OliveraFun and Run Thun13.02.07SUI 
4.03 9Nina SommerLC Kirchberg26.03.08SUI 
4.03 3Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
4.03 2Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
4.00 1Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
4.00 2Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
3.99 15Keira SpahrTV Herzogenbuchsee16.10.06SUI 
3.99 12Leona GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
3.97 14Stefanie BurkhalterTV Lützelflüh Athletics29.05.05SUI 
3.96 16Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
3.96 5Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3.91 26Andrina RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil10.08.07SUI 
3.90 17Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
3.87 10Liv MeyerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.07.09SUI 
3.85 14Irina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
3.82 2Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
3.77 6Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
3.76 16Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
3.76 4Olivia GroetzingerBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
3.73 19Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
3.73 16Mara AebiTV Herzogenbuchsee19.06.06SUI 
3.71 7Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
3.70 21Rahel BösigerTV Herzogenbuchsee12.08.08SUI 
3.66 9Tamina HabermacherBiel/Bienne Athletics12.02.10SUI 
3.65 11Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
3.64 3Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
3.62 10Aline Vivien BlumFun and Run Thun12.02.10SUI 
3.61 22Zoe BürginLV Thun15.11.07SUI 
3.61 13Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
3.56 5Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
3.54 11Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
3.53 8Michelle BühlerLC Kirchberg23.01.10SUI 
3.45 4Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
3.42 7Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
3.40 12Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
3.40 5Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
3.39 1Liza Leuenbergerkids+athletics12.02.12SUI 
3.38 13Lilian ZollerLV Langenthal23.04.09SUI 
3.27 19Lara MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
3.25 23Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
3.06 29Anina BosshardLV Thun09.09.07SUI 
3.06 1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
3.00 7Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
2.80 22Leonie BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.08.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.14 2Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
54.40 1Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
52.77 1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
51.93 4Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
50.08 1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
48.63 3Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
48.50 5Oriana VolanteLC Kirchberg15.08.07SUI 
45.48 8Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
45.39 5Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
44.06 2Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
43.91 14Stefanie BurkhalterTV Lützelflüh Athletics29.05.05SUI 
43.88 2Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
43.33 4Roshni RubiTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
42.91 2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
42.74 1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
42.49 12Giulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
42.16 3Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
41.95 3Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
41.51 4Reva DeshpandeLAR Binningen22.04.08IND 
41.23 13Alina RyfLV Langenthal22.01.07SUI 
41.04 3Jaelle WüthrichLC Kirchberg30.04.08SUI 
40.90 9Nina SommerLC Kirchberg26.03.08SUI 
40.78 6Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
40.65 11Seline SiegenthalerLV Huttwil25.01.05SUI 
40.04 7Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
39.71 10Shanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
38.89 11Mirja JostLC Kirchberg02.05.07SUI 
38.51 2Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
38.37 19Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
38.18 4Olivia GroetzingerBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
37.71 8Carol SchenkLV Huttwil07.10.06SUI 
37.35 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
36.94 6Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
36.91 7Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
36.48 15Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
36.12 6Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
35.76 16Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
35.13 10Thais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
34.91 8Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
34.81 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
34.77 7Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
34.59 9Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
34.37 10Elena JörgTV Herzogenbuchsee21.12.06SUI 
34.11 17Rahel SiegenthalerLV Huttwil17.04.07SUI 
34.03 12Livia GuggerTV Lützelflüh Athletics05.05.05SUI 
33.91 12Leona GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
33.78 13Selina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
33.11 9Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
33.07 8Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
32.78 14Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
32.07 9Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
32.00 11Simona LoosliLV Huttwil12.06.06SUI 
31.20 16Mara AebiTV Herzogenbuchsee19.06.06SUI 
31.13 13Dora KovacLV Huttwil10.08.06SUI 
31.13 6Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
30.69 7Joelle Julia WaldeggTV Olten03.08.06SUI 
30.41 5Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
30.27 10Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
30.18 3Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
29.86 16Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
29.30 2Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
29.25 14Irina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
28.92 3Savannah HornerStade Genève05.11.10SUI 
28.64 17Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
28.53 11Nora GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee04.02.08SUI 
28.00 7Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
27.72 7Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
27.07 22Zoe BürginLV Thun15.11.07SUI 
26.85 8Michelle BühlerLC Kirchberg23.01.10SUI 
26.80 13Alina LanzLV Huttwil27.05.08SUI 
26.74 9Tamina HabermacherBiel/Bienne Athletics12.02.10SUI 
26.73 5Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
26.51 10Liv MeyerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.07.09SUI 
24.35 26Andrina RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil10.08.07SUI 
23.45 13Lilian ZollerLV Langenthal23.04.09SUI 
23.34 2Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
23.22 6Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
23.19 3Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
23.15 15Jill GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
22.92 23Ilina OliveraFun and Run Thun13.02.07SUI 
22.87 29Anina BosshardLV Thun09.09.07SUI 
22.80 21Rahel BösigerTV Herzogenbuchsee12.08.08SUI 
22.44 4Kirsi Flor GerberLV Langenthal20.01.10SUI 
22.36 6Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
22.26 23Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
22.00 5Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
22.00 5Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
21.95 1Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
21.40 11Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
21.33 18Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
21.22 15Keira SpahrTV Herzogenbuchsee16.10.06SUI 
20.72 1Liza Leuenbergerkids+athletics12.02.12SUI 
20.44 12Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
20.00 4Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
18.74 19Lara MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
17.69 11Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
17.56 10Aline Vivien BlumFun and Run Thun12.02.10SUI 
17.50 13Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
17.10 1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
16.36 22Leonie BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.08.10SUI 
14.59 7Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2358 1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
2265 1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
2236 2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
2228 1Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
2132 1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
2129 2Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
2121 3Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
2086 4Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
2081 3Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
2077 2Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
2059 4Roshni RubiTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
2035 5Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
2015 2Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
1992 3Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
1975 6Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
1959 7Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
1919 5Oriana VolanteLC Kirchberg15.08.07SUI 
1912 3Jaelle WüthrichLC Kirchberg30.04.08SUI 
1878 8Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
1877 6Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
1865 9Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
1806 5Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
1773 6Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
1747 7Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
1746 7Joelle Julia WaldeggTV Olten03.08.06SUI 
1742 10Shanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
1735 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
1728 8Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1724 8Carol SchenkLV Huttwil07.10.06SUI 
1706 9Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
1696 4Reva DeshpandeLAR Binningen22.04.08IND 
1692 10Thais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
1689 9Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
1680 11Mirja JostLC Kirchberg02.05.07SUI 
1680 12Giulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
1665 11Seline SiegenthalerLV Huttwil25.01.05SUI 
1665 13Alina RyfLV Langenthal22.01.07SUI 
1660 12Livia GuggerTV Lützelflüh Athletics05.05.05SUI 
1649 13Selina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
1630 10Elena JörgTV Herzogenbuchsee21.12.06SUI 
1628 14Stefanie BurkhalterTV Lützelflüh Athletics29.05.05SUI 
1620 11Simona LoosliLV Huttwil12.06.06SUI 
1591 1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
1578 14Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
1575 6Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
1556 7Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
1553 8Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1552 2Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
1534 9Nina SommerLC Kirchberg26.03.08SUI 
1525 15Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
1521 16Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
1514 17Rahel SiegenthalerLV Huttwil17.04.07SUI 
1512 2Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
1507 10Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
1475 11Nora GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee04.02.08SUI 
1469 3Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
1468 4Olivia GroetzingerBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
1450 5Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
1450 12Leona GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
1448 19Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
1424 13Alina LanzLV Huttwil27.05.08SUI 
1417 13Dora KovacLV Huttwil10.08.06SUI 
1403 3Savannah HornerStade Genève05.11.10SUI 
1400 14Irina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
1384 6Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
1370 15Jill GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
1357 22Zoe BürginLV Thun15.11.07SUI 
1348 15Keira SpahrTV Herzogenbuchsee16.10.06SUI 
1347 16Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
1342 23Ilina OliveraFun and Run Thun13.02.07SUI 
1332 7Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
1323 4Kirsi Flor GerberLV Langenthal20.01.10SUI 
1313 17Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
1312 18Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
1294 1Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
1293 26Andrina RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil10.08.07SUI 
1268 16Mara AebiTV Herzogenbuchsee19.06.06SUI 
1268 2Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
1265 5Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
1251 6Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
1242 10Liv MeyerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.07.09SUI 
1241 7Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
1146 8Michelle BühlerLC Kirchberg23.01.10SUI 
1126 3Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
1121 11Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
1117 9Tamina HabermacherBiel/Bienne Athletics12.02.10SUI 
1116 21Rahel BösigerTV Herzogenbuchsee12.08.08SUI 
1047 13Lilian ZollerLV Langenthal23.04.09SUI 
1027 1Liza Leuenbergerkids+athletics12.02.12SUI 
1025 10Aline Vivien BlumFun and Run Thun12.02.10SUI 
1022 4Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
1019 11Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
1007 12Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
1006 13Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
997 29Anina BosshardLV Thun09.09.07SUI 
992 5Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
970 23Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
909 19Lara MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
755 1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
678 7Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
646 22Leonie BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.08.10SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.26 2Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
7.40 3Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
7.67 1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
7.89 2Janis WidmerTV Olten23.04.06SUI 
8.00 4Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
8.02 1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
8.03 4Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
8.06 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
8.14 3Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
8.22 6Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
8.31 3Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
8.33 6Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
8.35 2Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
8.35 5Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
8.35 1Florian Steffenkids+athletics08.11.08SUI 
8.42 4Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
8.47 7Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
8.49 6Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
8.52 5Lucien HagmannTV Olten08.05.07SUI 
8.58 7Lenny GujerLV Langenthal26.05.06SUI 
8.60 2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.60 5Niklas LoosliLV Langenthal28.06.06SUI 
8.68 3Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
8.72 8Alessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
8.72 10Gabriele MerloLV Langenthal14.03.07ITA 
8.81 8Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
8.83 2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
8.95 8Justin GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee22.07.06SUI 
8.96 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
8.96 4Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
9.03 9Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
9.22 11Dominic WyssLV Langenthal17.11.07SUI 
9.24 9Lukas AliFun and Run Thun03.04.06SUI 
9.28 8Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
9.29 3Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
9.33 9Arunan KanagalingamLV Langenthal02.06.09SRI 
9.34 1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
9.38 5Livio HauzenbergerTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.05.10SUI 
9.39 2Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
9.43 10Nathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 
9.47 3Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
9.55 4Ben BühlerLV Langenthal20.06.08SUI 
9.59 10Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
9.64 11Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
9.66 12Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
9.66 1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
9.67 6Claude KünschLC Kirchberg05.01.08SUI 
9.67 15Leandro TschudinLV Langenthal01.01.09SUI 
9.68 17Julien HagmannTV Olten16.08.09SUI 
9.71 5Santoosh SritharanLV Langenthal02.05.08SRI 
9.81 18Darian GrossTV Herzogenbuchsee15.09.09SUI 
9.82 3Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
9.84 5Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
9.91 5Janis HabeggerLC Kirchberg05.01.09SUI 
9.91 13Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
9.96 14Nick BürgiFun and Run Thun26.05.09SUI 
10.02 13Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
10.04 20Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
10.07 23Andrin Dominik IseliLV Langenthal14.07.09SUI 
10.16 9Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
10.18 1Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
10.22 19Fabian MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
10.39 21Léo BlondeauFun and Run Thun21.07.09SUI 
10.44 14Mattias ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee03.09.07SUI 
10.49 8Nils HugLV Langenthal20.05.08SUI 
10.74 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
10.78 8Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
10.79 5Livio SturzeneggerLV Thun18.02.12SUI 
10.91 10Livio HegiLV Langenthal03.11.10SUI 
10.98 4Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 
11.03 9Ean WältenFun and Run Thun22.01.08SUI 
11.21 10Ben SchmidSTV Welschenrohr13.08.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.87 4Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
5.65 2Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
5.64 1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5.33 1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
5.33 6Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
5.26 3Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
5.26 5Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
5.21 3Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
5.20 2Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
5.16 3Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
5.16 2Janis WidmerTV Olten23.04.06SUI 
5.06 1Florian Steffenkids+athletics08.11.08SUI 
4.96 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
4.93 4Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
4.92 4Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
4.74 8Justin GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee22.07.06SUI 
4.69 2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
4.68 7Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
4.65 6Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
4.59 3Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
4.55 8Alessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
4.55 7Lenny GujerLV Langenthal26.05.06SUI 
4.55 5Niklas LoosliLV Langenthal28.06.06SUI 
4.53 6Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
4.49 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
4.48 9Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
4.41 5Lucien HagmannTV Olten08.05.07SUI 
4.41 10Gabriele MerloLV Langenthal14.03.07ITA 
4.40 8Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
4.35 3Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
4.30 10Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
4.24 4Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
4.21 2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
4.17 9Lukas AliFun and Run Thun03.04.06SUI 
4.16 1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
4.11 2Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
4.06 11Dominic WyssLV Langenthal17.11.07SUI 
4.05 9Arunan KanagalingamLV Langenthal02.06.09SRI 
4.05 8Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
4.01 5Janis HabeggerLC Kirchberg05.01.09SUI 
3.98 12Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
3.95 11Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
3.92 13Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
3.91 3Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
3.87 5Santoosh SritharanLV Langenthal02.05.08SRI 
3.83 14Nick BürgiFun and Run Thun26.05.09SUI 
3.80 4Ben BühlerLV Langenthal20.06.08SUI 
3.79 10Nathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 
3.78 15Leandro TschudinLV Langenthal01.01.09SUI 
3.78 13Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
3.75 18Darian GrossTV Herzogenbuchsee15.09.09SUI 
3.72 17Julien HagmannTV Olten16.08.09SUI 
3.71 6Claude KünschLC Kirchberg05.01.08SUI 
3.68 3Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
3.66 19Fabian MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
3.65 1Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
3.60 20Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
3.59 5Livio HauzenbergerTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.05.10SUI 
3.59 5Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
3.52 23Andrin Dominik IseliLV Langenthal14.07.09SUI 
3.52 1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
3.52 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
3.46 21Léo BlondeauFun and Run Thun21.07.09SUI 
3.40 8Nils HugLV Langenthal20.05.08SUI 
3.33 9Ean WältenFun and Run Thun22.01.08SUI 
3.31 8Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
3.30 10Livio HegiLV Langenthal03.11.10SUI 
3.29 9Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
3.28 14Mattias ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee03.09.07SUI 
3.15 4Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 
3.08 10Ben SchmidSTV Welschenrohr13.08.11SUI 
2.73 5Livio SturzeneggerLV Thun18.02.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
71.20 1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
61.20 1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
59.80 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
56.83 5Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
55.98 2Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
55.81 3Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
55.22 7Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
54.56 5Lucien HagmannTV Olten08.05.07SUI 
54.15 3Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
54.06 3Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
53.93 2Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
53.32 2Janis WidmerTV Olten23.04.06SUI 
52.33 5Niklas LoosliLV Langenthal28.06.06SUI 
51.22 6Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
50.49 8Justin GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee22.07.06SUI 
50.13 6Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
49.48 4Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
49.38 4Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
48.95 5Janis HabeggerLC Kirchberg05.01.09SUI 
48.26 9Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
47.73 1Florian Steffenkids+athletics08.11.08SUI 
47.61 7Lenny GujerLV Langenthal26.05.06SUI 
47.34 2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
45.39 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
44.91 4Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
43.64 8Alessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
43.63 6Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
41.25 3Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
41.14 9Lukas AliFun and Run Thun03.04.06SUI 
39.08 3Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
38.58 13Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
38.56 10Gabriele MerloLV Langenthal14.03.07ITA 
37.94 10Nathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 
37.53 11Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
37.01 2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
36.72 11Dominic WyssLV Langenthal17.11.07SUI 
36.38 6Claude KünschLC Kirchberg05.01.08SUI 
36.22 13Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
35.80 8Nils HugLV Langenthal20.05.08SUI 
35.75 4Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
35.62 5Santoosh SritharanLV Langenthal02.05.08SRI 
34.80 3Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
34.71 4Ben BühlerLV Langenthal20.06.08SUI 
34.45 8Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
34.39 8Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
34.14 9Arunan KanagalingamLV Langenthal02.06.09SRI 
33.60 1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
33.12 10Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
32.31 21Léo BlondeauFun and Run Thun21.07.09SUI 
31.82 5Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
31.50 2Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
30.99 12Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
30.78 19Fabian MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
30.76 1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
29.68 9Ean WältenFun and Run Thun22.01.08SUI 
28.28 9Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
28.03 14Nick BürgiFun and Run Thun26.05.09SUI 
27.61 8Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
27.33 10Ben SchmidSTV Welschenrohr13.08.11SUI 
26.78 20Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
26.29 3Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
25.61 23Andrin Dominik IseliLV Langenthal14.07.09SUI 
25.60 1Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
25.57 18Darian GrossTV Herzogenbuchsee15.09.09SUI 
25.34 5Livio HauzenbergerTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.05.10SUI 
25.18 14Mattias ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee03.09.07SUI 
25.03 17Julien HagmannTV Olten16.08.09SUI 
24.45 15Leandro TschudinLV Langenthal01.01.09SUI 
24.00 10Livio HegiLV Langenthal03.11.10SUI 
21.83 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
19.87 5Livio SturzeneggerLV Thun18.02.12SUI 
17.62 4Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2304 1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
2229 2Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
2132 3Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
2039 1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
2001 4Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
1953 2Janis WidmerTV Olten23.04.06SUI 
1950 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
1914 3Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
1892 5Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
1869 2Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
1868 6Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
1853 3Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
1776 4Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
1748 1Florian Steffenkids+athletics08.11.08SUI 
1742 7Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
1730 4Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
1681 5Lucien HagmannTV Olten08.05.07SUI 
1675 6Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
1656 5Niklas LoosliLV Langenthal28.06.06SUI 
1623 2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
1617 6Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
1607 7Lenny GujerLV Langenthal26.05.06SUI 
1591 8Justin GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee22.07.06SUI 
1525 8Alessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
1503 9Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
1486 3Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
1486 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
1443 10Gabriele MerloLV Langenthal14.03.07ITA 
1369 8Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
1366 2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
1346 3Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
1327 4Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
1324 9Lukas AliFun and Run Thun03.04.06SUI 
1272 5Janis HabeggerLC Kirchberg05.01.09SUI 
1254 11Dominic WyssLV Langenthal17.11.07SUI 
1215 8Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
1212 1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
1202 9Arunan KanagalingamLV Langenthal02.06.09SRI 
1187 10Nathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 
1183 10Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
1168 11Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
1167 2Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
1160 3Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
1126 4Ben BühlerLV Langenthal20.06.08SUI 
1122 5Santoosh SritharanLV Langenthal02.05.08SRI 
1112 6Claude KünschLC Kirchberg05.01.08SUI 
1110 13Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
1091 12Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
1087 13Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
1013 1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
1006 5Livio HauzenbergerTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.05.10SUI 
1006 5Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
979 14Nick BürgiFun and Run Thun26.05.09SUI 
973 15Leandro TschudinLV Langenthal01.01.09SUI 
968 17Julien HagmannTV Olten16.08.09SUI 
958 18Darian GrossTV Herzogenbuchsee15.09.09SUI 
956 3Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
944 19Fabian MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
930 8Nils HugLV Langenthal20.05.08SUI 
914 20Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
910 21Léo BlondeauFun and Run Thun21.07.09SUI 
884 1Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
881 23Andrin Dominik IseliLV Langenthal14.07.09SUI 
865 9Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
783 14Mattias ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee03.09.07SUI 
778 9Ean WältenFun and Run Thun22.01.08SUI 
776 8Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
741 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
714 10Livio HegiLV Langenthal03.11.10SUI 
690 10Ben SchmidSTV Welschenrohr13.08.11SUI 
598 4Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 
583 5Livio SturzeneggerLV Thun18.02.12SUI