UBS Kids Cup

Landquart - 14.08.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.00 1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
8.12 1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.71 2Fiona SchluneggerAJ TV Landquart25.03.05SUI 
8.75 2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
8.89 4Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
8.91 4Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
8.92 1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
8.99 5Nina HolzingerAJ TV Landquart04.10.06SUI 
9.05 3Elena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
9.10 1Anja Furgerkids+athletics11.02.08SUI 
9.14 2Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
9.30 5Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
9.52 1Larina WallimannAJ TV Landquart10.07.09SUI 
9.60 2Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
9.60 6Livia FelixAJ TV Landquart20.05.07SUI 
9.87 1Lisa Ospeltkids+athletics22.06.11LIE 
9.88 10Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
10.01 4Seraina FuchsAJ TV Landquart24.12.09SUI 
10.20 8Mara HolzingerAJ TV Landquart20.07.09SUI 
10.36 3Pinelopi Stamatakikids+athletics01.07.11GRE 
10.39 2Melanie Zalakids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
10.52 7Soraya Hartmannkids+athletics26.03.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.24 1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
4.78 1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
4.64 4Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
4.54 2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
4.49 2Fiona SchluneggerAJ TV Landquart25.03.05SUI 
4.30 1Anja Furgerkids+athletics11.02.08SUI 
4.29 5Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
4.21 4Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
4.10 1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
4.10 5Nina HolzingerAJ TV Landquart04.10.06SUI 
4.08 2Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
4.06 3Elena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
3.86 2Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
3.80 1Larina WallimannAJ TV Landquart10.07.09SUI 
3.73 6Livia FelixAJ TV Landquart20.05.07SUI 
3.69 1Lisa Ospeltkids+athletics22.06.11LIE 
3.55 10Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
3.54 2Melanie Zalakids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
3.49 4Seraina FuchsAJ TV Landquart24.12.09SUI 
3.35 7Soraya Hartmannkids+athletics26.03.10SUI 
3.25 3Pinelopi Stamatakikids+athletics01.07.11GRE 
3.13 8Mara HolzingerAJ TV Landquart20.07.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.15 2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
61.94 1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
52.32 1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
50.86 1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
45.10 4Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
41.67 2Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
40.16 1Anja Furgerkids+athletics11.02.08SUI 
37.70 5Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
33.91 2Melanie Zalakids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
33.53 3Elena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
33.13 2Fiona SchluneggerAJ TV Landquart25.03.05SUI 
29.65 5Nina HolzingerAJ TV Landquart04.10.06SUI 
29.51 1Lisa Ospeltkids+athletics22.06.11LIE 
29.38 7Soraya Hartmannkids+athletics26.03.10SUI 
27.22 4Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
24.26 6Livia FelixAJ TV Landquart20.05.07SUI 
23.83 1Larina WallimannAJ TV Landquart10.07.09SUI 
23.71 2Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
23.63 10Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
22.58 8Mara HolzingerAJ TV Landquart20.07.09SUI 
19.51 4Seraina FuchsAJ TV Landquart24.12.09SUI 
14.50 3Pinelopi Stamatakikids+athletics01.07.11GRE 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2523 1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
2317 1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
2195 2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
1889 1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
1830 4Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
1752 2Fiona SchluneggerAJ TV Landquart25.03.05SUI 
1723 1Anja Furgerkids+athletics11.02.08SUI 
1690 2Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
1637 4Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
1636 5Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
1580 3Elena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
1542 5Nina HolzingerAJ TV Landquart04.10.06SUI 
1261 1Larina WallimannAJ TV Landquart10.07.09SUI 
1260 1Lisa Ospeltkids+athletics22.06.11LIE 
1254 2Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
1237 6Livia FelixAJ TV Landquart20.05.07SUI 
1207 2Melanie Zalakids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
1133 10Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
1075 7Soraya Hartmannkids+athletics26.03.10SUI 
1027 4Seraina FuchsAJ TV Landquart24.12.09SUI 
973 8Mara HolzingerAJ TV Landquart20.07.09SUI 
831 3Pinelopi Stamatakikids+athletics01.07.11GRE 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.85 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
7.88 3Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
8.02 4Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
8.09 1Levin WerthTV Thusis10.03.05SUI 
8.41 1Enea GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.02.06SUI 
8.55 2Lauro WilliAJ TV Landquart26.10.05SUI 
8.56 2Janis Stegmannkids+athletics16.02.10SUI 
8.72 5Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
8.76 6Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
8.82 1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
8.93 2Gian-Andri JudAJ TV Landquart13.10.06SUI 
8.95 4Daniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
9.10 3Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
9.20 4Sven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
9.22 1Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
9.25 1Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
9.39 2Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
10.22 7Laurin JudAJ TV Landquart13.06.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.962Janis Stegmannkids+athletics16.02.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.39 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
5.30 4Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
5.19 1Levin WerthTV Thusis10.03.05SUI 
5.12 3Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
4.93 2Lauro WilliAJ TV Landquart26.10.05SUI 
4.75 1Enea GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.02.06SUI 
4.52 1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
4.40 4Daniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
4.37 1Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
4.35 5Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
4.31 2Gian-Andri JudAJ TV Landquart13.10.06SUI 
4.12 6Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
4.04 1Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
4.02 4Sven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
3.90 2Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
3.86 3Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
3.47 7Laurin JudAJ TV Landquart13.06.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
69.23 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
65.92 1Levin WerthTV Thusis10.03.05SUI 
60.39 2Lauro WilliAJ TV Landquart26.10.05SUI 
59.70 1Enea GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.02.06SUI 
49.82 4Daniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
47.27 1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
44.56 1Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
42.84 3Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
41.27 1Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
39.99 5Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
38.85 4Sven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
38.74 3Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
38.62 2Gian-Andri JudAJ TV Landquart13.10.06SUI 
34.92 4Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
34.46 2Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
33.41 6Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
27.96 7Laurin JudAJ TV Landquart13.06.09SUI 
26.72 2Janis Stegmannkids+athletics16.02.10SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2187 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
2051 1Levin WerthTV Thusis10.03.05SUI 
1827 2Lauro WilliAJ TV Landquart26.10.05SUI 
1823 1Enea GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.02.06SUI 
1775 3Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
1721 4Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
1543 1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
1526 4Daniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
1448 5Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
1397 1Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
1380 2Gian-Andri JudAJ TV Landquart13.10.06SUI 
1321 6Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
1321 3Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
1306 1Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
1280 4Sven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
1257 2Janis Stegmannkids+athletics16.02.10SUI 
1169 2Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
881 7Laurin JudAJ TV Landquart13.06.09SUI