UBS Kids Cup

Kloten - 08.07.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.31 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.41 1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
8.55 2Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
8.64 6Lara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
8.85 4Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
8.93 6Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
8.97 2Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
8.99 10Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
9.05 1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.14 1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
9.16 3Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
9.18 8Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
9.18 2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.18 7Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
9.20 3Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
9.24 4Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
9.28 5Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
9.32 3Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
9.33 1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
9.38 7Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
9.51 2Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
9.58 7Jael SchellingLV Zürcher Oberland29.05.09SUI 
9.64 5Salomé SchmidTV Otelfingen03.07.06SUI 
9.67 6Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
9.72 8Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
9.79 4Angelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
9.92 7Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
10.00 5Kylah StutzLA Mutschellen01.12.10SUI 
10.05 3Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
10.40 12Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
10.72 5Bethany TemengTV Kloten LA11.04.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.27 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
4.98 1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.75 3Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
4.70 2Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
4.68 1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.51 6Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
4.47 1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.45 2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
4.40 4Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
4.36 3Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
4.35 8Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
4.33 10Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
4.32 4Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
4.15 2Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
4.10 3Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
4.09 7Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
4.08 8Vivienne NeyenTV Kloten LA07.12.06SUI 
4.03 2Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
3.99 4Angelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
3.97 1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
3.93 5Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
3.92 6Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
3.89 5Salomé SchmidTV Otelfingen03.07.06SUI 
3.83 7Jael SchellingLV Zürcher Oberland29.05.09SUI 
3.73 8Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
3.52 7Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
3.42 5Kylah StutzLA Mutschellen01.12.10SUI 
3.41 5Bethany TemengTV Kloten LA11.04.11SUI 
3.33 7Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
3.22 3Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
2.90 12Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.54 3Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
42.77 4Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
41.68 2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
41.58 1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
41.04 1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
40.04 2Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
39.97 1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
36.50 2Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
33.78 3Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
33.58 6Lara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
33.18 4Angelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
32.69 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
32.50 3Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
32.05 6Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
31.68 5Salomé SchmidTV Otelfingen03.07.06SUI 
31.32 7Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
29.96 1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
27.46 4Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
27.18 6Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
26.92 7Jael SchellingLV Zürcher Oberland29.05.09SUI 
26.13 8Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
25.36 8Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
24.97 2Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
24.49 5Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
23.70 8Vivienne NeyenTV Kloten LA07.12.06SUI 
22.40 5Bethany TemengTV Kloten LA11.04.11SUI 
21.45 3Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
20.56 12Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
19.97 5Kylah StutzLA Mutschellen01.12.10SUI 
18.33 7Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
13.87 7Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2047 1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
2025 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
1894 2Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
1872 3Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
1844 4Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
1808 1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1793 1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
1759 2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
1721 2Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
1679 6Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
1611 3Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
1517 7Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
1509 3Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
1492 4Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
1491 8Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
1438 1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
1396 4Angelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
1381 5Salomé SchmidTV Otelfingen03.07.06SUI 
1352 5Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
1330 2Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
1310 6Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
1305 7Jael SchellingLV Zürcher Oberland29.05.09SUI 
1228 8Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
1152 6Lara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
1150 10Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
1142 7Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
1023 5Kylah StutzLA Mutschellen01.12.10SUI 
998 3Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
945 5Bethany TemengTV Kloten LA11.04.11SUI 
913 7Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
882 8Vivienne NeyenTV Kloten LA07.12.06SUI 
859 12Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.51 1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
9.04 2Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
9.18 1Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
9.46 1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
9.64 4Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
9.70 1Benjamin GradLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.01.09SUI 
9.80 2Andri Walterkids+athletics15.02.11SUI 
10.24 3Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.11 1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
4.86 2Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
4.75 1Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
4.15 1Benjamin GradLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.01.09SUI 
4.01 1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
3.55 2Andri Walterkids+athletics15.02.11SUI 
3.47 4Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
3.16 3Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.29 2Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
46.20 1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
43.20 1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
35.66 1Benjamin GradLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.01.09SUI 
35.14 2Andri Walterkids+athletics15.02.11SUI 
30.00 1Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
24.63 4Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
22.10 3Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1702 1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1626 2Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
1297 1Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
1281 1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
1170 1Benjamin GradLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.01.09SUI 
1049 2Andri Walterkids+athletics15.02.11SUI 
930 4Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
753 3Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE