UBS Kids Cup

Dietlikon - 30.06.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.51 2Laetita Mbargakids+athletics28.07.07SUI 
8.52 1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
8.54 1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
8.55 2Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
8.55 2Sabrina BünzliLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
8.68 4Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
8.71 1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
8.75 2Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
8.80 3Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
8.85 1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
8.89 3Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
8.96 3Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
9.01 7Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
9.03 1Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
9.07 5Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
9.10 1Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
9.21 5Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
9.26 6Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
9.32 7Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
9.46 5Shevkide Trëndelina IsufiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf05.11.06SUI 
9.53 7Leonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
9.59 3Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
9.60 8Giulia MarioniTV Dietlikon28.10.08ITA 
9.72 1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
9.81 6Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 
10.12 8Laura MarioniTV Dietlikon17.01.07ITA 
10.20 3Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.68 1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
4.57 1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
4.49 2Laetita Mbargakids+athletics28.07.07SUI 
4.48 3Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
4.46 2Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
4.44 2Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
4.38 3Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
4.35 3Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
4.30 1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
4.28 2Sabrina BünzliLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
4.27 4Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
4.14 5Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
4.12 5Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
4.11 1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
4.09 1Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
4.08 6Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
3.98 5Shevkide Trëndelina IsufiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf05.11.06SUI 
3.97 7Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
3.95 1Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
3.91 6Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 
3.86 7Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
3.70 8Giulia MarioniTV Dietlikon28.10.08ITA 
3.61 7Leonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
3.58 8Laura MarioniTV Dietlikon17.01.07ITA 
3.43 3Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
3.38 1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
3.10 3Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.97 1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
42.43 1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
40.80 1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
38.14 3Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
35.38 3Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
35.30 1Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
34.65 2Laetita Mbargakids+athletics28.07.07SUI 
33.27 1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
33.22 5Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
32.98 5Shevkide Trëndelina IsufiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf05.11.06SUI 
32.65 2Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
32.47 2Sabrina BünzliLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
31.94 2Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
31.86 4Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
30.29 3Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
29.58 6Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 
27.79 5Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
27.74 6Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
27.33 7Leonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
24.57 1Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
22.95 1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
19.79 8Laura MarioniTV Dietlikon17.01.07ITA 
19.78 7Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
18.91 8Giulia MarioniTV Dietlikon28.10.08ITA 
18.83 3Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
18.80 7Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
16.44 3Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1892 1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
1798 1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
1782 1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
1765 2Laetita Mbargakids+athletics28.07.07SUI 
1744 3Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
1733 1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
1712 2Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
1675 2Sabrina BünzliLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
1655 2Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
1635 3Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
1628 4Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
1575 3Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
1562 1Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
1495 5Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
1443 5Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
1409 5Shevkide Trëndelina IsufiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf05.11.06SUI 
1387 6Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
1342 1Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
1273 6Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 
1272 7Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
1228 7Leonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
1197 7Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
1093 8Giulia MarioniTV Dietlikon28.10.08ITA 
1070 1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
997 3Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
990 8Laura MarioniTV Dietlikon17.01.07ITA 
864 3Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.98 1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.05 2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
8.14 1Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
8.47 2Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
8.67 4Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
8.72 3Dominik SpringinsfeldTV Dietlikon23.02.06SUI 
8.78 2Felix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
8.85 1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
8.89 3Nicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
9.12 2Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
9.39 4Jan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
9.39 2Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
9.47 1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.68 6Lukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
9.70 7Tim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
10.09 8Tamilavan AhilarubanLV Winterthur08.12.09SRI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.32 1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
4.77 1Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
4.75 3Dominik SpringinsfeldTV Dietlikon23.02.06SUI 
4.72 2Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
4.65 2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
4.37 4Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
4.37 2Felix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
4.28 3Nicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
4.04 1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
3.84 1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
3.81 8Tamilavan AhilarubanLV Winterthur08.12.09SRI 
3.75 4Jan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
3.75 2Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
3.54 2Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
3.46 6Lukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
3.42 7Tim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.70 1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
52.87 3Dominik SpringinsfeldTV Dietlikon23.02.06SUI 
51.72 3Nicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
48.47 4Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
48.22 1Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
47.64 2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
45.57 2Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
39.79 6Lukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
37.81 1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
36.74 4Jan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
36.63 1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
33.86 7Tim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
31.23 2Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
29.83 2Felix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
27.81 2Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
24.24 8Tamilavan AhilarubanLV Winterthur08.12.09SRI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1944 1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
1699 1Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
1695 2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1617 3Dominik SpringinsfeldTV Dietlikon23.02.06SUI 
1579 2Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
1514 4Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
1489 3Nicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
1290 1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
1264 2Felix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
1129 1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1127 4Jan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
1071 6Lukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
1059 2Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
1033 2Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
989 7Tim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
872 8Tamilavan AhilarubanLV Winterthur08.12.09SRI