UBS Kids Cup

Cham - 09.07.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.91 2Karolina BorutaTV Cham 188402.03.06SUI 
8.95 5Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
8.97 3Vanessa SeitzTV Cham 188418.02.05SUI 
9.08 1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
9.10 1Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
9.30 2Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
9.57 3Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
10.07 1Jil AbtTV Cham 188411.05.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.52 3Vanessa SeitzTV Cham 188418.02.05SUI 
4.20 1Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
4.16 5Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
4.08 1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
4.03 2Karolina BorutaTV Cham 188402.03.06SUI 
3.85 2Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
3.46 1Jil AbtTV Cham 188411.05.05SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.73 1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
38.20 1Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
34.06 1Jil AbtTV Cham 188411.05.05SUI 
30.12 2Karolina BorutaTV Cham 188402.03.06SUI 
28.39 3Vanessa SeitzTV Cham 188418.02.05SUI 
27.88 5Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
25.89 3Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
23.49 2Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1689 1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
1672 1Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
1615 3Vanessa SeitzTV Cham 188418.02.05SUI 
1555 2Karolina BorutaTV Cham 188402.03.06SUI 
1536 5Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
1315 2Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
1248 1Jil AbtTV Cham 188411.05.05SUI 
803 3Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.43 3Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 
8.46 2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
8.92 1Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
9.51 1Andrin RiedwegTV Cham 188416.12.06SUI 
9.56 1Gianluca CandrianTV Cham 188427.08.08SUI 
9.66 2Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
9.78 1Andrin BrunnerTV Cham 188421.03.09SUI 
10.18 4Christopher ThullTV Cham 188429.10.08SUI 
10.18 2Timothy JetzerTV Cham 188409.01.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.94 2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
4.20 1Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
4.10 1Gianluca CandrianTV Cham 188427.08.08SUI 
4.05 3Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 
4.02 2Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
3.74 1Andrin RiedwegTV Cham 188416.12.06SUI 
3.67 1Andrin BrunnerTV Cham 188421.03.09SUI 
3.65 2Timothy JetzerTV Cham 188409.01.09SUI 
3.20 4Christopher ThullTV Cham 188429.10.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.33 1Andrin RiedwegTV Cham 188416.12.06SUI 
38.90 2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
34.74 3Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 
33.92 1Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
29.80 2Timothy JetzerTV Cham 188409.01.09SUI 
28.95 2Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
28.23 1Andrin BrunnerTV Cham 188421.03.09SUI 
27.84 4Christopher ThullTV Cham 188429.10.08SUI 
25.84 1Gianluca CandrianTV Cham 188427.08.08SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1597 2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1404 3Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 
1325 1Andrin RiedwegTV Cham 188416.12.06SUI 
1307 1Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
1072 2Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
1063 1Gianluca CandrianTV Cham 188427.08.08SUI 
984 1Andrin BrunnerTV Cham 188421.03.09SUI 
939 2Timothy JetzerTV Cham 188409.01.09SUI 
841 4Christopher ThullTV Cham 188429.10.08SUI