UBS Kids Cup

Amriswil - 23.08.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.20 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
8.38 2Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
8.43 2Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
8.47 3Joline Victoria TruogSTV Berg29.09.09SUI 
8.63 1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
8.75 1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
8.76 5Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
8.82 5Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
8.82 10Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
8.93 9Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
8.93 2Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
9.01 3Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
9.02 1Mia Sandra StojanAmriswil-Athletics18.01.13SUI 
9.06 6Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
9.08 5Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
9.18 3Janaina FernandezLAR Bischofszell24.09.08SUI 
9.26 14Noela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
9.26 8Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
9.27 2Ioanna SiamlidisAmriswil-Athletics20.07.11SUI 
9.31 13Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
9.38 9Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
9.39 3Aïona KradolferAmriswil-Athletics10.08.11SUI 
9.42 15Marie-Lou HallerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.02.10SUI 
9.42 16Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
9.43 12Lara ChristenLAR Bischofszell22.04.09SUI 
9.43 2Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
9.46 8Ivy SchollenbergerLC Frauenfeld09.05.11SUI 
9.53 17Noemi MeuliTV Eschlikon13.09.11SUI 
9.54 11Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
9.55 5Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
9.55 14Nea ChristenAmriswil-Athletics02.03.11SUI 
9.56 3Alina HajdariAmriswil-Athletics13.02.13SUI 
9.59 7Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
9.59 4Mia AmreinAmriswil-Athletics21.03.12SUI 
9.60 21Lynn FischerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
9.60 4Mia ZonkaAmriswil-Athletics05.08.13SUI 
9.63 6Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
9.76 5Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
9.81 5Noralina SuterLC Frauenfeld06.08.13SUI 
9.85 8Jools GublerLC Frauenfeld02.07.13SUI 
9.87 7Kim GienuthLAR Bischofszell04.07.12SUI 
9.93 9Helena BrunnerLC Frauenfeld10.11.12SUI 
9.97 11Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
10.08 17Mila GienuthLAR Bischofszell29.08.10SUI 
10.10 13Leonie GrotheTV Eschlikon12.06.12SUI 
10.18 15Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
10.36 17Finja BlaserLC Frauenfeld09.04.13SUI 
10.61 7Zoe PlaciAmriswil-Athletics17.07.14SUI 
10.65 6Lara SchmidtAmriswil-Athletics22.03.14SUI 
10.66 10Livia HaagTV Eschlikon12.01.13SUI 
11.03 15Leana HaagTV Eschlikon13.10.14SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.24 2Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
5.10 1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
5.07 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.86 2Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
4.83 5Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
4.69 1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
4.67 3Joline Victoria TruogSTV Berg29.09.09SUI 
4.51 5Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
4.49 3Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
4.47 9Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
4.41 8Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
4.39 5Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
4.36 6Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
4.34 2Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
4.28 13Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
4.25 1Mia Sandra StojanAmriswil-Athletics18.01.13SUI 
4.24 10Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
4.23 3Aïona KradolferAmriswil-Athletics10.08.11SUI 
4.21 2Ioanna SiamlidisAmriswil-Athletics20.07.11SUI 
4.20 3Janaina FernandezLAR Bischofszell24.09.08SUI 
4.18 9Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
4.18 15Marie-Lou HallerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.02.10SUI 
4.17 5Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
4.14 2Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
4.11 12Lara ChristenLAR Bischofszell22.04.09SUI 
4.10 9Helena BrunnerLC Frauenfeld10.11.12SUI 
4.09 11Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
4.06 5Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
4.05 17Noemi MeuliTV Eschlikon13.09.11SUI 
4.03 14Noela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
3.96 16Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
3.93 14Nea ChristenAmriswil-Athletics02.03.11SUI 
3.93 17Mila GienuthLAR Bischofszell29.08.10SUI 
3.84 8Ivy SchollenbergerLC Frauenfeld09.05.11SUI 
3.83 6Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
3.82 3Alina HajdariAmriswil-Athletics13.02.13SUI 
3.79 4Mia ZonkaAmriswil-Athletics05.08.13SUI 
3.77 4Mia AmreinAmriswil-Athletics21.03.12SUI 
3.74 7Kim GienuthLAR Bischofszell04.07.12SUI 
3.73 11Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
3.72 21Lynn FischerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
3.69 7Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
3.68 8Alessia PerrottaAmriswil-Athletics21.12.12SUI 
3.58 10Livia HaagTV Eschlikon12.01.13SUI 
3.51 5Noralina SuterLC Frauenfeld06.08.13SUI 
3.50 15Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
3.40 13Leonie GrotheTV Eschlikon12.06.12SUI 
3.37 8Jools GublerLC Frauenfeld02.07.13SUI 
3.36 17Finja BlaserLC Frauenfeld09.04.13SUI 
3.30 7Zoe PlaciAmriswil-Athletics17.07.14SUI 
3.30 6Lara SchmidtAmriswil-Athletics22.03.14SUI 
3.15 15Leana HaagTV Eschlikon13.10.14SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.69 1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
46.59 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
42.93 3Janaina FernandezLAR Bischofszell24.09.08SUI 
41.59 1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
41.35 2Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
40.03 2Ioanna SiamlidisAmriswil-Athletics20.07.11SUI 
39.02 11Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
38.88 17Mila GienuthLAR Bischofszell29.08.10SUI 
36.20 11Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
36.10 3Aïona KradolferAmriswil-Athletics10.08.11SUI 
36.03 3Joline Victoria TruogSTV Berg29.09.09SUI 
35.79 2Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
35.34 7Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
34.29 9Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
34.03 2Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
34.00 8Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
33.30 5Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
33.14 12Lara ChristenLAR Bischofszell22.04.09SUI 
32.48 3Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
31.98 5Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
31.80 16Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
31.41 5Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
30.78 5Noralina SuterLC Frauenfeld06.08.13SUI 
30.77 8Ivy SchollenbergerLC Frauenfeld09.05.11SUI 
30.28 15Marie-Lou HallerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.02.10SUI 
30.23 14Noela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
30.12 7Kim GienuthLAR Bischofszell04.07.12SUI 
30.07 2Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
30.03 8Alessia PerrottaAmriswil-Athletics21.12.12SUI 
29.90 1Mia Sandra StojanAmriswil-Athletics18.01.13SUI 
29.77 6Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
29.19 3Alina HajdariAmriswil-Athletics13.02.13SUI 
28.94 13Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
28.20 5Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
27.86 9Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
27.75 4Mia AmreinAmriswil-Athletics21.03.12SUI 
27.64 4Mia ZonkaAmriswil-Athletics05.08.13SUI 
26.96 21Lynn FischerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
26.65 13Leonie GrotheTV Eschlikon12.06.12SUI 
26.63 14Nea ChristenAmriswil-Athletics02.03.11SUI 
26.31 6Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
24.69 10Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
24.21 5Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
23.97 9Helena BrunnerLC Frauenfeld10.11.12SUI 
22.70 6Lara SchmidtAmriswil-Athletics22.03.14SUI 
22.68 10Livia HaagTV Eschlikon12.01.13SUI 
22.21 8Jools GublerLC Frauenfeld02.07.13SUI 
20.52 17Noemi MeuliTV Eschlikon13.09.11SUI 
19.70 7Zoe PlaciAmriswil-Athletics17.07.14SUI 
17.10 15Leana HaagTV Eschlikon13.10.14SUI 
16.78 17Finja BlaserLC Frauenfeld09.04.13SUI 
14.90 15Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2230 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
2129 1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
2047 2Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
2037 2Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
1949 1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
1902 3Joline Victoria TruogSTV Berg29.09.09SUI 
1799 5Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
1723 3Janaina FernandezLAR Bischofszell24.09.08SUI 
1677 2Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
1665 3Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
1664 5Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
1662 2Ioanna SiamlidisAmriswil-Athletics20.07.11SUI 
1612 8Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
1609 5Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
1606 9Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
1580 6Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
1577 3Aïona KradolferAmriswil-Athletics10.08.11SUI 
1569 1Mia Sandra StojanAmriswil-Athletics18.01.13SUI 
1561 11Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
1540 9Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
1534 10Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
1494 12Lara ChristenLAR Bischofszell22.04.09SUI 
1491 13Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
1472 14Noela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
1467 15Marie-Lou HallerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.02.10SUI 
1451 2Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
1446 16Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
1442 5Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
1419 17Mila GienuthLAR Bischofszell29.08.10SUI 
1409 7Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
1395 8Ivy SchollenbergerLC Frauenfeld09.05.11SUI 
1355 11Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
1344 3Alina HajdariAmriswil-Athletics13.02.13SUI 
1328 14Nea ChristenAmriswil-Athletics02.03.11SUI 
1305 4Mia AmreinAmriswil-Athletics21.03.12SUI 
1303 4Mia ZonkaAmriswil-Athletics05.08.13SUI 
1295 5Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
1285 6Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
1280 7Kim GienuthLAR Bischofszell04.07.12SUI 
1277 21Lynn FischerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
1275 8Alessia PerrottaAmriswil-Athletics21.12.12SUI 
1256 17Noemi MeuliTV Eschlikon13.09.11SUI 
1254 5Noralina SuterLC Frauenfeld06.08.13SUI 
1242 9Helena BrunnerLC Frauenfeld10.11.12SUI 
1112 13Leonie GrotheTV Eschlikon12.06.12SUI 
1079 8Jools GublerLC Frauenfeld02.07.13SUI 
991 10Livia HaagTV Eschlikon12.01.13SUI 
937 6Lara SchmidtAmriswil-Athletics22.03.14SUI 
917 15Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
893 17Finja BlaserLC Frauenfeld09.04.13SUI 
892 7Zoe PlaciAmriswil-Athletics17.07.14SUI 
760 15Leana HaagTV Eschlikon13.10.14SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.69 1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
7.86 3Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
7.87 2Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
8.02 3Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
8.16 7Santiago HöpliLA Seerücken12.05.09SUI 
8.31 2Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
8.41 4Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
8.49 1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
8.62 10Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
8.83 3Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
8.87 4Frederik KümmerlenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.02.10GER 
8.93 9Andrin ZieglerLC Frauenfeld16.05.10SUI 
8.95 8Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
9.03 1Luca Nzaah Nzaah MotassiAmriswil-Athletics21.06.13SUI 
9.52 8Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
9.75 10Noel KozelLAR Bischofszell28.09.11SUI 
9.80 2Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
9.87 6Janis FischerAmriswil-Athletics05.01.12SUI 
9.92 7Janis GloorLAR Bischofszell04.08.11SUI 
9.93 16Dario HerscheLGB Bodensee11.01.12SUI 
9.95 10Alessandro MonnAmriswil-Athletics05.02.12SUI 
9.95 4Matteo BarattoAmriswil-Athletics01.05.13SUI 
10.02 1Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
10.17 7Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
10.90 22Levi EggenbergerKTV Wil LA13.04.14SUI 
11.03 16Robin RohnerLC Frauenfeld02.01.14SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.06 1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
5.87 3Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
5.35 3Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
5.26 1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
5.16 4Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
5.03 2Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
5.03 3Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
5.02 2Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
4.94 7Santiago HöpliLA Seerücken12.05.09SUI 
4.91 8Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
4.89 1Luca Nzaah Nzaah MotassiAmriswil-Athletics21.06.13SUI 
4.73 4Frederik KümmerlenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.02.10GER 
4.67 Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
4.49 10Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
4.27 2Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
4.20 9Andrin ZieglerLC Frauenfeld16.05.10SUI 
4.18 7Janis GloorLAR Bischofszell04.08.11SUI 
3.95 7Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
3.91 8Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
3.77 10Noel KozelLAR Bischofszell28.09.11SUI 
3.67 10Alessandro MonnAmriswil-Athletics05.02.12SUI 
3.65 4Matteo BarattoAmriswil-Athletics01.05.13SUI 
3.62 6Janis FischerAmriswil-Athletics05.01.12SUI 
3.60 16Dario HerscheLGB Bodensee11.01.12SUI 
3.42 1Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
3.35 22Levi EggenbergerKTV Wil LA13.04.14SUI 
3.14 16Robin RohnerLC Frauenfeld02.01.14SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.97 4Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
61.80 1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
55.38 1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
55.33 2Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
53.20 7Santiago HöpliLA Seerücken12.05.09SUI 
46.60 3Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
45.76 4Frederik KümmerlenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.02.10GER 
45.35 3Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
44.32 10Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
43.25 3Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
39.48 2Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
39.36 6Janis FischerAmriswil-Athletics05.01.12SUI 
38.92 7Janis GloorLAR Bischofszell04.08.11SUI 
37.64 2Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
37.55 Emil GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.01.09GER 
37.26 7Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
37.12 4Matteo BarattoAmriswil-Athletics01.05.13SUI 
36.09 8Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
35.14 10Alessandro MonnAmriswil-Athletics05.02.12SUI 
34.60 1Luca Nzaah Nzaah MotassiAmriswil-Athletics21.06.13SUI 
33.37 9Andrin ZieglerLC Frauenfeld16.05.10SUI 
32.31 Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
30.80 10Noel KozelLAR Bischofszell28.09.11SUI 
30.80 16Robin RohnerLC Frauenfeld02.01.14SUI 
29.24 8Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
26.15 1Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
24.13 16Dario HerscheLGB Bodensee11.01.12SUI 
23.15 22Levi EggenbergerKTV Wil LA13.04.14SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2189 1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
1990 3Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
1961 2Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
1931 4Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
1916 1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
1871 3Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
1843 7Santiago HöpliLA Seerücken12.05.09SUI 
1632 2Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
1580 3Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
1549 4Frederik KümmerlenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.02.10GER 
1548 10Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
1446 8Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
1408 1Luca Nzaah Nzaah MotassiAmriswil-Athletics21.06.13SUI 
1295 9Andrin ZieglerLC Frauenfeld16.05.10SUI 
1220 2Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
1178 7Janis GloorLAR Bischofszell04.08.11SUI 
1099 6Janis FischerAmriswil-Athletics05.01.12SUI 
1082 7Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
1081 8Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
1065 4Matteo BarattoAmriswil-Athletics01.05.13SUI 
1044 10Alessandro MonnAmriswil-Athletics05.02.12SUI 
1038 10Noel KozelLAR Bischofszell28.09.11SUI 
897 16Dario HerscheLGB Bodensee11.01.12SUI 
881 Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
880 1Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
762 16Robin RohnerLC Frauenfeld02.01.14SUI 
712 22Levi EggenbergerKTV Wil LA13.04.14SUI 
428 Emil GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.01.09GER