Track Event

Tübach - 22.08.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.311.61h1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
10.392.02h3Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
10.801.83h2Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
10.851.64h1Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
11.361.65h1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
11.541.86h2Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
11.622.07h3Vanessa IngrossoLAG Gossau27.07.06SUI 
11.642.08h3Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
11.671.89h2Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 
11.682.010h3Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
11.832.011h3Leonie SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
11.941.812h2Lorena SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
11.951.813h2Tabea HutterLGB Bodensee29.08.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.361.21h2Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.541.92h3Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
12.740.93h1Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
13.111.31h1Yaël LangerSTV Balgach07.04.99SUI 
13.151.32h1Rebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUI 
13.171.24h2Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
13.190.73h2Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
13.230.95h1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
13.271.34h1Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
13.421.96h3Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
13.440.71h2Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.461.27h2Sophie KihmNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil19.09.03SUI 
13.520.75h2Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
13.770.98h1Yaèlle KläuiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies13.06.04SUI 
13.801.29h2Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
13.840.72h2Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
13.881.910h3Fiona KesslerLGB Bodensee11.07.04SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.041.31h1Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
27.141.32h2Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
27.221.33h2Raquel Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
27.511.34h1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
27.831.35h1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
27.871.36h1Sophie KihmNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil19.09.03SUI 
28.180.01h1Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
28.351.37h2Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
28.410.02h1Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
28.950.01h1Sibylle HollensteinKTV Bütschwil01.07.00SUI 
28.981.38h2Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
29.221.39h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
29.371.310h2Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.08 1h1Danja BühlmannTV Wohlen AG13.06.92SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:40.81 1h1Emilia SchwarzTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.01.07GER 
1:45.44 2h1Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
1:45.46 3h1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
1:46.03 4h1Sarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 
1:46.15 5h2Zoe BentleyLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.12.07GBR 
1:46.37 6h1Penelope SchwarzTV Schaan / Leichtathletik03.01.06GER 
1:46.44 7h2Sereina AntenerSC Liestal04.02.06SUI 
1:47.95 8h1Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
1:51.13 9h2Alina TreschLAR Bischofszell13.03.06SUI 
1:51.33 10h2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
1:53.61 11h2Naima ReidLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.07USA 
2:03.54 13h2Tabea HutterLGB Bodensee29.08.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:16.53 1h1Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
2:16.95 2h1Lena WeilandLV Winterthur12.12.91GER 
2:17.76 3h1Tamara ManserLV Winterthur27.05.97SUI 
2:23.82 4h1Anna PeterLGB Bodensee09.08.95SUI 
2:31.05 1h1Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
2:33.55 2h1Selina ReichLA Wyland21.06.03SUI 
2:34.61 1h1Sara BircherTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.03.02SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.620.61h3Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
12.640.62h3Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
12.650.63h3Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
12.651.83h1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
12.661.85h1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
12.671.86h2Luana BertényiSTV Au SG18.03.06SUI 
12.761.37h4Elisabetta SoldoKTV Bütschwil31.01.06ITA 
13.171.89h1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
13.741.810h2Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
13.821.811h2Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
14.351.312h4Alina SchärKTV Bütschwil02.06.06SUI 
14.420.613h3Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
14.691.314h4Alina TreschLAR Bischofszell13.03.06SUI 
14.691.314h4Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
14.861.816h2Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
16.341.317h4Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.271.81h2Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
16.341.82h2Fiona KesslerLGB Bodensee11.07.04SUI 
16.401.83h1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
17.151.84h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
17.431.85h1Sophie KihmNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil19.09.03SUI 
19.461.86h2Natascha SchmalbachLGB Bodensee13.06.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.751.81h1Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
14.761.82h1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
18.121.83h1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 1f1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
1.55 2f1Luana BertényiSTV Au SG18.03.06SUI 
1.55 1f1Eva-Nnenna OgwoSTV Balgach23.05.05SUI 
1.50 2f1Estelle HellerLC Schaffhausen10.04.98SUI 
1.40 4f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
1.40 1f1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
1.40 3f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
1.30 8f1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
1.30 3f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
1.30 6f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
1.30 6f1Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.36-0.21f1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
5.24-0.21f1Elisabetta SoldoKTV Bütschwil31.01.06ITA 
5.210.82f1Rebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUI 
5.190.13f1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
5.130.34f1Yaël LangerSTV Balgach07.04.99SUI 
5.11-1.52f1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
5.091.05f1Estelle HellerLC Schaffhausen10.04.98SUI 
5.04-1.31f1Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
4.94-1.63f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
4.89-1.22f1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
4.740.06f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
4.69-0.23f1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
4.65-0.14f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
4.63-0.14f1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
4.620.37f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
4.53-0.45f1Emma DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten31.08.04SUI 
4.460.36f1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
4.450.07f1Fiona KesslerLGB Bodensee11.07.04SUI 
4.43-1.45f1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
4.42-1.48f1Yaèlle KläuiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies13.06.04SUI 
4.39-1.49f1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
4.36-0.110f1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
4.33-1.86f1Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
4.32-1.011f1Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
4.31-0.68f1Cosima MeierTV Eschen-Mauren07.01.00LIE 
4.21-1.37f1Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
4.15-2.98f1Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
4.070.49f1Alina SchärKTV Bütschwil02.06.06SUI 
4.06-0.110f1Leonie SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
3.99-0.311f1Alina TreschLAR Bischofszell13.03.06SUI 
3.82-0.313f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
3.76-0.414f1Lorena SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.290.31f1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
11.280.02f1Patricia SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.02.96SUI 
10.24-0.21f1Emma DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten31.08.04SUI 
10.190.82f1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
10.161.41f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
9.540.42f1Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
8.900.93f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
8.121.84f1Jasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.10 1f1Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
37.05 1f1Salina FässlerAmriswil-Athletics15.08.94SUI 
36.87 2f1Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
35.71 2f1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
32.94 3f1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
27.74 4f1Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.96 1f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
26.56 2f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
23.67 3f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
22.30 4f1Livia AndereggLC Regensdorf20.09.05SUI 
17.99 5f1Jasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.42 1f1Rebecca WiggerSTV Balgach14.07.99SUI 
31.55 2f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.33 1f1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
34.93 2f1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
25.53 3f1Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 
25.41 4f1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
17.38 5f1Emma DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten31.08.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.87 1f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
38.02 2f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
34.09 3f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
33.18 4f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
32.93 5f1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
30.11 6f1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
29.12 7f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
24.27 8f1Vanessa IngrossoLAG Gossau27.07.06SUI 
23.73 9f1Lena HaslerTV Eschen-Mauren13.10.06LIE 
22.73 10f1Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
19.94 11f1Lorena SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
19.01 12f1Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
17.42 13f1Leonie SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
15.19 14f1Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.991.51h1Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
9.991.51h1Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
10.121.53h1Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee30.05.06SUI 
10.561.54h1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
11.241.55h1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.021.61h1Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
11.371.21h2Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.491.52h3Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
11.511.22h2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.521.23h2Jonas SchweigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.99SUI 
11.561.64h1Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
11.610.24h1Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
11.681.25h2Simon KaiserSTV Gams22.04.96SUI 
11.691.56h3Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
11.791.67h1Lorenz LenherrSTV Gams22.07.98SUI 
11.811.51h3Casimir HeroldLC Brühl Leichtathletik29.08.01SUI 
11.861.28h2Aaron LenherrSTV Gams10.06.00SUI 
11.870.25h1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
12.021.26h2Tobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 
12.190.27h1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
12.211.28h2Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
12.221.69h1Leonard HaslerTV Eschen-Mauren30.04.98LIE 
12.241.510h3Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
12.261.211h2Etienne BollhalderSTV Gams16.06.96SUI 
12.370.29h1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
12.391.210h2Jordan GatesLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.04SUI 
12.581.211h2David MessinaFG Malcantone10.01.04SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.470.11h1Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
22.650.21h2Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
23.120.02h2Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
23.190.13h1Jonas SchweigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.99SUI 
23.400.14h1Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
23.540.22h2Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
23.680.01h2Casimir HeroldLC Brühl Leichtathletik29.08.01SUI 
23.950.04h1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
23.990.05h1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
24.430.26h2Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
24.590.27h2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
24.800.08h1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
25.080.05h2Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
25.740.29h2David MessinaFG Malcantone10.01.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.00 1h1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
56.12 2h1Tobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:35.63 1h1Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
1:38.72 2h1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:57.82 1h1Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI 
1:57.92 2h2Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
1:58.74 3h2Pascal KolbKTV Oberriet14.10.94SUI 
1:58.85 4h2Jan RüttimannLC Uster07.08.95SUI 
1:59.04 5h2Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
2:05.00 6h1Samuel KolbKTV Oberriet11.12.96SUI 
2:07.14 1h1Florian Kaltkids+athletics02.06.04SUI 
2:07.52 7h1Paul RicklinLGB Bodensee27.05.95SUI 
2:15.38 8h2Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.810.51h1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
16.010.52h2Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
16.250.53h2Nicola MaricKTV Bütschwil25.05.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.861.01h1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 2f1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
1.65 2f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
1.55 3f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
1.55 3f1Andrin OttigerLAG Gossau02.04.04SUI 
1.50 4f1Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
1.45 5f1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
1.40 7f1Noah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.55-0.11f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.492.41f1Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
6.260.01f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.252.01f1Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
6.150.52f1Simon KaiserSTV Gams22.04.96SUI 
6.130.02f1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
6.08-0.32f1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
5.93-0.63f1Aaron LenherrSTV Gams10.06.00SUI 
5.880.93f1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
5.870.74f1Leonard HaslerTV Eschen-Mauren30.04.98LIE 
5.830.45f1Lorenz LenherrSTV Gams22.07.98SUI 
5.72-0.14f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
5.530.55f1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
5.42-0.13f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5.03-0.14f1Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee30.05.06SUI 
4.98-0.15f1Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
4.820.06f1Andrin OttigerLAG Gossau02.04.04SUI 
4.64-0.17f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
4.63-0.18f1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
4.520.09f1Noah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.960.41f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
10.680.31f1Andrin OttigerLAG Gossau02.04.04SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.40 1f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
43.28 2f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
33.99 3f1Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
33.15 4f1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.82 1f1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
37.94 2f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.13 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
41.67 1f1Albert LuderKTV Wil LA03.02.54SUI 
37.72 2f1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
35.49 3f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
34.34 4f1Noah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
22.88 7f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
66.15 1f1Tom ReuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.90LUX 
48.43 2f1Severin WülserLV Winterthur05.09.95SUI 
47.17 3f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.95 1f1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
47.64 2f1Nicolas NoéLZ Thierstein24.04.03SUI 
45.61 3f1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
44.88 4f1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
42.73 5f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
41.99 6f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.05 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
46.01 2f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
42.62 3f1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
40.53 4f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
39.04 5f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
30.39 6f1Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee30.05.06SUI