Thurgauer/Schaffhauser Mehrkampfmeisterschaften
Kreuzlingen - 26.09.2021
Women
50 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.63 | 1f2 | Mona Stäheli | LAR Bischofszell | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
9.12 | 2f2 | Alessia Perrotta | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.12.12 | SUI | ||
9.18 | 3f2 | Luise Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.05.12 | GER | ||
9.28 | 4f1 | Alina Hajdari | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.02.13 | SUI | ||
9.32 | 5f2 | Mia Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 20.10.13 | SUI | ||
9.77 | 6f1 | Leandra Sulemani | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.04.13 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 7f1 | Elin Qian | LA Seerücken | 02.03.13 | GER | ||
10.03 | 8f2 | Zoe Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.07.14 | SUI | ||
10.03 | 8f1 | Erin Rohner | LAR Bischofszell | 31.05.13 | SUI |
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.97 | 1f2 | Naella Fousseni | LC Frauenfeld | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.19 | 2f1 | Lupita Jener | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.26 | 3f2 | Léanne Ruchet | LC Frauenfeld | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.33 | 4f2 | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.40 | 5f2 | Lara Nussbaum | LC Frauenfeld | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.40 | 5f1 | Ioanna Siamlidis | kids+athletics | 20.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 7f2 | Lara Gruden | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.47 | 8f2 | Marie-Lou Haller | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.53 | 9f2 | Alina Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 22.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.53 | 9f2 | Emely Schweizer | STV Berg | 19.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 11f2 | Rhea Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.64 | 12f2 | Hana Ljubicic | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.11.21 | SRB | ||
9.66 | 13f1 | Noela Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.68 | 14f1 | Linda Steiner | LC Frauenfeld | 29.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.68 | 14f1 | Nelia Heuberger | LC Frauenfeld | 14.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.77 | 16f2 | Lynn Fischer | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.87 | 17f1 | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
10.01 | 18f2 | Cecchini Cecchini | LAR Bischofszell | 02.10.10 | SUI | ||
10.14 | 19f2 | Vinia Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
10.14 | 19f2 | Ayana Christen | LAR Bischofszell | 29.04.11 | SUI | ||
10.28 | 21f1 | Ioanna Swanepoel | Amriswil-Athletics | 19.05.10 | SUI | ||
10.38 | 22f1 | Marie-Lou Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 06.06.11 | SUI | ||
10.43 | 23f1 | Nieves - Joana Mauchle | LAR Bischofszell | 26.09.11 | SUI | ||
10.44 | 24f1 | Joya Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 24.06.10 | SUI | ||
10.45 | 25f1 | Leandra Flury | LAR Bischofszell | 25.01.10 | SUI | ||
10.49 | 26f1 | Seraina Flury | LAR Bischofszell | 25.01.10 | SUI | ||
11.69 | 27f1 | Sara Scherrer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.61 | 0.8 | 1f2 | Suena Ramadani | LC Frauenfeld | 01.09.06 | SUI | |
10.98 | 0.8 | 2f2 | Lavina Wyss | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.06 | SUI | |
11.18 | 1.2 | 3f1 | Sarah Cavaco | LC Frauenfeld | 05.03.07 | SUI | |
11.25 | 1.2 | 4f1 | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | |
11.25 | 0.8 | 4f2 | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | |
11.33 | 0.8 | 6f2 | Alina Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 13.12.07 | SUI | |
11.37 | 0.8 | 7f2 | Cindy Rüesch | LC Frauenfeld | 03.05.06 | SUI | |
11.44 | 1.2 | 8f1 | Elin Lia Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 31.05.07 | SUI | |
11.62 | 0.8 | 9f2 | Julia Dokic | LC Frauenfeld | 09.06.07 | SUI | |
11.78 | 1.2 | 10f1 | Lumi Probst | LC Frauenfeld | 22.02.07 | SUI | |
12.12 | 1.2 | 11f1 | Flurina Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 24.10.07 | SUI | |
12.28 | 1.2 | 12f1 | Sophia Bleiker | LC Frauenfeld | 22.07.07 | SUI |
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:27.00 | 1f1 | Linda Steiner | LC Frauenfeld | 29.07.10 | SUI | ||
3:37.03 | 1f1 | Flurina Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 24.10.07 | SUI | ||
3:38.28 | 2f1 | Lavina Wyss | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.06 | SUI | ||
3:38.51 | 3f1 | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | ||
3:40.64 | 2f2 | Léanne Ruchet | LC Frauenfeld | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
3:44.48 | 4f1 | Alina Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 13.12.07 | SUI | ||
3:48.08 | 3f2 | Rhea Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
3:48.58 | 4f2 | Marie-Lou Haller | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.02.10 | SUI | ||
3:50.73 | 5f2 | Alina Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 22.08.10 | SUI | ||
3:53.15 | 5f1 | Sophia Bleiker | LC Frauenfeld | 22.07.07 | SUI | ||
3:54.44 | 6f2 | Lara Nussbaum | LC Frauenfeld | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
3:54.62 | 7f2 | Naella Fousseni | LC Frauenfeld | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
3:54.67 | 8f2 | Emely Schweizer | STV Berg | 19.06.10 | SUI | ||
3:55.43 | 6f1 | Elin Lia Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 31.05.07 | SUI | ||
3:56.00 | 7f1 | Julia Dokic | LC Frauenfeld | 09.06.07 | SUI | ||
3:56.82 | 9f1 | Vinia Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
3:57.32 | 10f2 | Lara Gruden | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.10 | SUI | ||
4:00.71 | 8f1 | Sarah Cavaco | LC Frauenfeld | 05.03.07 | SUI | ||
4:00.73 | 11f1 | Ayana Christen | LAR Bischofszell | 29.04.11 | SUI | ||
4:03.38 | 12f2 | Lupita Jener | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
4:05.41 | 9f1 | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | ||
4:06.86 | 13f2 | Noela Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.10 | SUI | ||
4:08.05 | 14f2 | Ioanna Siamlidis | kids+athletics | 20.07.11 | SUI | ||
4:09.32 | 15f1 | Cecchini Cecchini | LAR Bischofszell | 02.10.10 | SUI | ||
4:10.97 | 16f2 | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
4:13.99 | 1f1 | Mona Stäheli | LAR Bischofszell | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
4:14.53 | 17f1 | Lynn Fischer | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
4:14.61 | 18f2 | Nelia Heuberger | LC Frauenfeld | 14.01.11 | SUI | ||
4:17.03 | 19f1 | Ioanna Swanepoel | Amriswil-Athletics | 19.05.10 | SUI | ||
4:19.21 | 20f1 | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
4:20.21 | 21f1 | Hana Ljubicic | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.11.21 | SRB | ||
4:20.64 | 2f1 | Alessia Perrotta | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.12.12 | SUI | ||
4:21.78 | 22f1 | Joya Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 24.06.10 | SUI | ||
4:23.38 | 23f1 | Marie-Lou Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 06.06.11 | SUI | ||
4:30.98 | 3f1 | Alina Hajdari | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.02.13 | SUI | ||
4:33.19 | 4f1 | Erin Rohner | LAR Bischofszell | 31.05.13 | SUI | ||
4:34.70 | 24f1 | Leandra Flury | LAR Bischofszell | 25.01.10 | SUI | ||
4:37.60 | 25f1 | Sara Scherrer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
4:39.38 | 5f1 | Leandra Sulemani | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.04.13 | SUI | ||
4:41.98 | 6f1 | Luise Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.05.12 | GER | ||
4:44.96 | 10f1 | Lumi Probst | LC Frauenfeld | 22.02.07 | SUI | ||
4:46.28 | 26f1 | Seraina Flury | LAR Bischofszell | 25.01.10 | SUI | ||
4:50.37 | 7f1 | Mia Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 20.10.13 | SUI | ||
4:56.97 | 8f1 | Elin Qian | LA Seerücken | 02.03.13 | GER | ||
5:03.16 | 9f1 | Zoe Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.07.14 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.55 | 1f1 | Suena Ramadani | LC Frauenfeld | 01.09.06 | SUI | ||
1.43 | 3f1 | Lavina Wyss | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.06 | SUI | ||
1.43 | 2f1 | Elin Lia Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 31.05.07 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 4f1 | Julia Dokic | LC Frauenfeld | 09.06.07 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 5f1 | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 6f1 | Cindy Rüesch | LC Frauenfeld | 03.05.06 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 8f1 | Sophia Bleiker | LC Frauenfeld | 22.07.07 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 6f1 | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 9f1 | Sarah Cavaco | LC Frauenfeld | 05.03.07 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 10f1 | Flurina Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 24.10.07 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 10f1 | Lumi Probst | LC Frauenfeld | 22.02.07 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.78 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Lavina Wyss | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.06 | SUI | |
4.70 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Suena Ramadani | LC Frauenfeld | 01.09.06 | SUI | |
4.66 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Sarah Cavaco | LC Frauenfeld | 05.03.07 | SUI | |
4.65 | 0.5 | 4f1 | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | |
4.59 | 0.0 | 5f1 | Alina Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 13.12.07 | SUI | |
4.55 | 0.1 | 6f1 | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | |
4.49 | 0.0 | 7f1 | Lumi Probst | LC Frauenfeld | 22.02.07 | SUI | |
4.48 | 0.6 | 8f1 | Julia Dokic | LC Frauenfeld | 09.06.07 | SUI | |
4.38 | 0.4 | 9f1 | Flurina Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 24.10.07 | SUI | |
4.32 | 0.2 | 10f1 | Elin Lia Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 31.05.07 | SUI | |
4.06 | 0.5 | 11f1 | Sophia Bleiker | LC Frauenfeld | 22.07.07 | SUI | |
3.61 | 0.1 | 12f1 | Cindy Rüesch | LC Frauenfeld | 03.05.06 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.09 | 1f1 | Lara Nussbaum | LC Frauenfeld | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
4.02 | 2f1 | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.93 | 3f1 | Lupita Jener | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
3.88 | 4f1 | Emely Schweizer | STV Berg | 19.06.10 | SUI | ||
3.88 | 4f1 | Léanne Ruchet | LC Frauenfeld | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.73 | 6f1 | Noela Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.10 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 7f1 | Naella Fousseni | LC Frauenfeld | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 8f1 | Rhea Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 8f1 | Ioanna Siamlidis | kids+athletics | 20.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.69 | 10f1 | Marie-Lou Haller | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.67 | 11f1 | Lara Gruden | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.59 | 12f1 | Linda Steiner | LC Frauenfeld | 29.07.10 | SUI | ||
3.56 | 13f1 | Alina Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 22.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.52 | 14f1 | Cecchini Cecchini | LAR Bischofszell | 02.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.48 | 15f1 | Nelia Heuberger | LC Frauenfeld | 14.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.47 | 16f1 | Lynn Fischer | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
3.44 | 1f1 | Mona Stäheli | LAR Bischofszell | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
3.39 | 17f1 | Hana Ljubicic | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.11.21 | SRB | ||
3.35 | 18f1 | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.33 | 19f1 | Nieves - Joana Mauchle | LAR Bischofszell | 26.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.23 | 20f1 | Marie-Lou Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 06.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.15 | 21f1 | Joya Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 24.06.10 | SUI | ||
3.15 | 21f1 | Ioanna Swanepoel | Amriswil-Athletics | 19.05.10 | SUI | ||
3.14 | 2f1 | Luise Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.05.12 | GER | ||
3.12 | 23f1 | Leandra Flury | LAR Bischofszell | 25.01.10 | SUI | ||
3.12 | 3f1 | Alessia Perrotta | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.12.12 | SUI | ||
3.11 | 24f1 | Vinia Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
2.98 | 25f1 | Ayana Christen | LAR Bischofszell | 29.04.11 | SUI | ||
2.92 | 26f1 | Seraina Flury | LAR Bischofszell | 25.01.10 | SUI | ||
2.90 | 4f1 | Mia Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 20.10.13 | SUI | ||
2.70 | 27f1 | Sara Scherrer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
2.70 | 5f1 | Alina Hajdari | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.02.13 | SUI | ||
2.67 | 6f1 | Zoe Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.07.14 | SUI | ||
2.55 | 7f1 | Leandra Sulemani | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.04.13 | SUI | ||
2.47 | 8f1 | Erin Rohner | LAR Bischofszell | 31.05.13 | SUI | ||
2.38 | 9f1 | Elin Qian | LA Seerücken | 02.03.13 | GER |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.36 | 1f1 | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | ||
8.58 | 2f1 | Elin Lia Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 31.05.07 | SUI | ||
8.57 | 3f1 | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | ||
8.50 | 4f1 | Suena Ramadani | LC Frauenfeld | 01.09.06 | SUI | ||
8.36 | 5f1 | Cindy Rüesch | LC Frauenfeld | 03.05.06 | SUI | ||
7.92 | 6f1 | Julia Dokic | LC Frauenfeld | 09.06.07 | SUI | ||
7.53 | 7f1 | Lavina Wyss | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.06 | SUI | ||
6.89 | 8f1 | Lumi Probst | LC Frauenfeld | 22.02.07 | SUI | ||
6.81 | 9f1 | Sarah Cavaco | LC Frauenfeld | 05.03.07 | SUI | ||
6.75 | 10f1 | Flurina Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 24.10.07 | SUI | ||
6.73 | 11f1 | Alina Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 13.12.07 | SUI | ||
6.65 | 12f1 | Sophia Bleiker | LC Frauenfeld | 22.07.07 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.85 | 1f1 | Emely Schweizer | STV Berg | 19.06.10 | SUI | ||
29.10 | 2f1 | Marie-Lou Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 06.06.11 | SUI | ||
27.98 | 3f1 | Nelia Heuberger | LC Frauenfeld | 14.01.11 | SUI | ||
27.65 | 4f1 | Ioanna Siamlidis | kids+athletics | 20.07.11 | SUI | ||
27.64 | 5f1 | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
26.52 | 6f1 | Cecchini Cecchini | LAR Bischofszell | 02.10.10 | SUI | ||
26.15 | 7f1 | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
25.34 | 8f1 | Alina Müller | LAR Bischofszell | 22.08.10 | SUI | ||
25.28 | 9f1 | Lara Nussbaum | LC Frauenfeld | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
24.64 | 10f1 | Léanne Ruchet | LC Frauenfeld | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
23.98 | 11f1 | Marie-Lou Haller | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.02.10 | SUI | ||
23.16 | 12f1 | Lupita Jener | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
23.15 | 13f1 | Ioanna Swanepoel | Amriswil-Athletics | 19.05.10 | SUI | ||
23.10 | 14f1 | Lynn Fischer | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
22.89 | 15f1 | Lara Gruden | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.10 | SUI | ||
22.74 | 16f1 | Rhea Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
22.64 | 17f1 | Vinia Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
22.43 | 18f1 | Hana Ljubicic | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.11.21 | SRB | ||
21.66 | 19f1 | Linda Steiner | LC Frauenfeld | 29.07.10 | SUI | ||
21.63 | 20f1 | Noela Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.10 | SUI | ||
20.54 | 21f1 | Nieves - Joana Mauchle | LAR Bischofszell | 26.09.11 | SUI | ||
19.90 | 22f1 | Ayana Christen | LAR Bischofszell | 29.04.11 | SUI | ||
19.85 | 23f1 | Joya Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 24.06.10 | SUI | ||
19.60 | 24f1 | Seraina Flury | LAR Bischofszell | 25.01.10 | SUI | ||
19.58 | 1f1 | Alessia Perrotta | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.12.12 | SUI | ||
19.40 | 25f1 | Leandra Flury | LAR Bischofszell | 25.01.10 | SUI | ||
17.10 | 26f1 | Naella Fousseni | LC Frauenfeld | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
16.03 | 2f1 | Leandra Sulemani | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.04.13 | SUI | ||
14.36 | 3f1 | Erin Rohner | LAR Bischofszell | 31.05.13 | SUI | ||
14.10 | 4f1 | Luise Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.05.12 | GER | ||
13.80 | 5f1 | Mia Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 20.10.13 | SUI | ||
13.69 | 27f1 | Sara Scherrer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
12.48 | 6f1 | Elin Qian | LA Seerücken | 02.03.13 | GER | ||
12.10 | 7f1 | Mona Stäheli | LAR Bischofszell | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
11.62 | 8f1 | Alina Hajdari | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.02.13 | SUI | ||
5.93 | 9f1 | Zoe Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.07.14 | SUI |
Fünfkampf U16 W
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2861 | 1 | Lavina Wyss | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.06 | SUI | HOC 1,43/KUG3000,00 7,53/WEI 4,780,0/1K0 3:38,28/80M 10,98+0,8 | |
2694 | 2 | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | HOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 8,57/WEI 4,55+0,1/1K0 3:38,51/80M 11,25+1,2 | |
2603 | 4 | Elin Lia Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 31.05.07 | SUI | HOC 1,43/KUG3000,00 8,58/WEI 4,32+0,2/1K0 3:55,43/80M 11,44+1,2 | |
2585 | 5 | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | HOC 1,25/KUG3000,00 10,36/WEI 4,65+0,5/1K0 4:05,41/80M 11,25+0,8 | |
2481 | 6 | Julia Dokic | LC Frauenfeld | 09.06.07 | SUI | HOC 1,35/KUG3000,00 7,92/WEI 4,48+0,6/1K0 3:56,00/80M 11,62+0,8 | |
2412 | 7 | Sarah Cavaco | LC Frauenfeld | 05.03.07 | SUI | HOC 1,25/KUG3000,00 6,81/WEI 4,660,0/1K0 4:00,71/80M 11,18+1,2 | |
2300 | 8 | Flurina Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 24.10.07 | SUI | HOC 1,20/KUG3000,00 6,75/WEI 4,38+0,4/1K0 3:37,03/80M 12,12+1,2 | |
2121 | 9 | Sophia Bleiker | LC Frauenfeld | 22.07.07 | SUI | HOC 1,25/KUG3000,00 6,65/WEI 4,06+0,5/1K0 3:53,15/80M 12,28+1,2 | |
2010 | 10 | Lumi Probst | LC Frauenfeld | 22.02.07 | SUI | HOC 1,20/KUG3000,00 6,89/WEI 4,490,0/1K0 4:44,96/80M 11,78+1,2 | |
2005 | 11 | Alina Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 13.12.07 | SUI | HOC ogV/KUG3000,00 6,73/WEI 4,590,0/1K0 3:44,48/80M 11,33+0,8 |
Men
50 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 | 1f1 | Felix Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
8.60 | 2f1 | Jano Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.12.12 | SUI | ||
8.80 | 3f1 | Mateo Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 05.12.12 | SUI | ||
9.00 | 4f1 | Camillo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 15.07.13 | SUI | ||
9.02 | 5f1 | Pascal Horat | LAR Bischofszell | 01.02.12 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 6f1 | Jannick Schmidt | STV Berg | 18.03.12 | SUI | ||
10.05 | 7f1 | Dian Sivolella | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.09.15 | SUI |
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.93 | 1f2 | Rayan Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
9.00 | 2f2 | Nico Notz | Amriswil-Athletics | 15.03.10 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 3f2 | Sven Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 4f2 | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 5f2 | Emanuel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.11.11 | POR | ||
9.67 | 6f2 | Dean Herzog | LAR Bischofszell | 29.12.10 | SUI | ||
9.69 | 7f2 | Andrin Ziegler | LC Frauenfeld | 16.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.74 | 8f1 | Jaron Kurz | LC Frauenfeld | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
9.75 | 9f1 | Frederik Kümmerlen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 14.02.10 | GER | ||
9.91 | 10f1 | Janis Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
9.98 | 11f2 | Pablo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 19.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.99 | 12f1 | Mael Binder | LC Frauenfeld | 08.04.11 | SUI | ||
10.08 | 13f2 | Lean Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 29.11.10 | SUI | ||
10.25 | 14f1 | Noel Kozel | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.11 | SUI | ||
10.30 | 15f1 | Louis Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
10.75 | 16f1 | Matteo Hagen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 28.01.11 | SUI | ||
11.12 | 17f1 | Nico Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 31.07.11 | SUI |
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:51.81 | 1f1 | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | ||
3:06.54 | 2f1 | Josias Stäheli | LC Frauenfeld | 30.06.06 | SUI | ||
3:13.48 | 3f1 | Raphael Kiebler | LAR Bischofszell | 28.03.07 | SUI | ||
3:20.45 | 5f1 | Jerome Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.07 | SUI | ||
3:21.64 | 1f2 | Rayan Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
3:22.26 | 6f1 | Erik Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 26.02.06 | SUI | ||
3:23.00 | 7f1 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | ||
3:29.09 | 8f1 | Marino Gavin | STV Berg | 17.05.07 | 98 | ||
3:30.09 | 2f2 | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
3:37.31 | 3f2 | Dean Herzog | LAR Bischofszell | 29.12.10 | SUI | ||
3:43.66 | 1f1 | Jano Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.12.12 | SUI | ||
3:44.96 | 9f1 | Esteban Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.09.07 | SUI | ||
3:45.67 | 10f1 | Livio Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 22.11.06 | SUI | ||
3:46.79 | 11f1 | Gabriel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 29.03.07 | POR | ||
3:46.99 | 4f2 | Sven Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.11 | SUI | ||
3:47.03 | 2f1 | Felix Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
3:47.71 | 5f1 | Noel Kozel | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.11 | SUI | ||
3:48.41 | 6f2 | Lean Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 29.11.10 | SUI | ||
3:48.67 | 12f1 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | ||
3:49.69 | 13f1 | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI | ||
3:52.65 | 7f1 | Pablo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 19.09.10 | SUI | ||
3:52.96 | 8f1 | Janis Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
3:53.04 | 9f1 | Mael Binder | LC Frauenfeld | 08.04.11 | SUI | ||
3:53.31 | 10f2 | Emanuel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.11.11 | POR | ||
3:53.37 | 14f1 | Gian Laurin Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 27.12.07 | SUI | ||
3:54.31 | 11f1 | Jaron Kurz | LC Frauenfeld | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
3:57.35 | 12f2 | Nico Notz | Amriswil-Athletics | 15.03.10 | SUI | ||
3:58.35 | 13f1 | Matteo Hagen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 28.01.11 | SUI | ||
4:00.19 | 14f2 | Andrin Ziegler | LC Frauenfeld | 16.05.10 | SUI | ||
4:03.88 | 3f1 | Camillo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 15.07.13 | SUI | ||
4:04.80 | 4f1 | Mateo Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 05.12.12 | SUI | ||
4:04.85 | 15f1 | Louis Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
4:05.35 | 16f1 | Nico Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
4:15.40 | 5f1 | Pascal Horat | LAR Bischofszell | 01.02.12 | SUI | ||
4:22.12 | 17f2 | Frederik Kümmerlen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 14.02.10 | GER |
100 mH 84.0
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.06 | 0.7 | 2f3 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | |
16.41 | -0.1 | 3f1 | Livio Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 22.11.06 | SUI | |
16.50 | 0.7 | 4f3 | Raphael Kiebler | LAR Bischofszell | 28.03.07 | SUI | |
16.88 | 0.7 | 5f3 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | |
17.43 | 0.7 | 6f3 | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | |
17.49 | -0.1 | 7f1 | Jerome Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.07 | SUI | |
17.50 | 0.9 | 8f2 | Esteban Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.09.07 | SUI | |
19.27 | -0.1 | 9f1 | Gabriel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 29.03.07 | POR | |
19.41 | -0.1 | 10f1 | Marino Gavin | STV Berg | 17.05.07 | 98 | |
19.48 | 0.9 | 11f2 | Josias Stäheli | LC Frauenfeld | 30.06.06 | SUI | |
20.65 | 0.9 | 12f2 | Gian Laurin Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 27.12.07 | SUI | |
21.26 | 0.9 | 13f2 | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.73 | 2f1 | Jerome Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.07 | SUI | ||
1.61 | 5f1 | Gabriel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 29.03.07 | POR | ||
1.61 | 3f1 | Erik Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 26.02.06 | SUI | ||
1.61 | 4f1 | Raphael Kiebler | LAR Bischofszell | 28.03.07 | SUI | ||
1.58 | 6f1 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | ||
1.58 | 7f1 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 9f1 | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 9f1 | Esteban Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.09.07 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 8f1 | Livio Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 22.11.06 | SUI | ||
1.43 | 11f1 | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 12f1 | Josias Stäheli | LC Frauenfeld | 30.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 13f1 | Marino Gavin | STV Berg | 17.05.07 | 98 | ||
1.20 | 14f1 | Gian Laurin Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 27.12.07 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.58 | -1.7 | 1f1 | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | |
5.48 | -0.8 | 2f1 | Jerome Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.07 | SUI | |
5.32 | -1.1 | 3f1 | Gabriel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 29.03.07 | POR | |
5.22 | -0.1 | 4f1 | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | |
5.16 | -0.7 | 5f1 | Erik Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 26.02.06 | SUI | |
5.12 | -0.5 | 6f1 | Esteban Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.09.07 | SUI | |
4.95 | -0.7 | 7f1 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | |
4.94 | -0.9 | 8f1 | Raphael Kiebler | LAR Bischofszell | 28.03.07 | SUI | |
4.76 | -2.8 | 10f1 | Livio Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 22.11.06 | SUI | |
4.76 | -0.4 | 9f1 | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI | |
4.73 | -1.2 | 11f1 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | |
4.67 | -1.6 | 12f1 | Marino Gavin | STV Berg | 17.05.07 | 98 | |
4.26 | -1.4 | 13f1 | Josias Stäheli | LC Frauenfeld | 30.06.06 | SUI | |
3.75 | -0.8 | 14f1 | Gian Laurin Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 27.12.07 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.61 | 1f1 | Rayan Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
4.39 | 2f1 | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
4.26 | 3f1 | Nico Notz | Amriswil-Athletics | 15.03.10 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 4f1 | Sven Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.84 | 5f1 | Dean Herzog | LAR Bischofszell | 29.12.10 | SUI | ||
3.65 | 6f1 | Andrin Ziegler | LC Frauenfeld | 16.05.10 | SUI | ||
3.59 | 1f1 | Jano Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.12.12 | SUI | ||
3.56 | 7f1 | Emanuel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.11.11 | POR | ||
3.49 | 8f1 | Mael Binder | LC Frauenfeld | 08.04.11 | SUI | ||
3.42 | 2f1 | Felix Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 9f1 | Jaron Kurz | LC Frauenfeld | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
3.39 | 10f1 | Noel Kozel | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.36 | 11f1 | Frederik Kümmerlen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 14.02.10 | GER | ||
3.28 | 12f1 | Louis Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
3.24 | 13f1 | Lean Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 29.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.21 | 14f1 | Pablo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 19.09.10 | SUI | ||
3.20 | 3f1 | Pascal Horat | LAR Bischofszell | 01.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.18 | 4f1 | Mateo Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 05.12.12 | SUI | ||
3.15 | 15f1 | Janis Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
2.83 | 16f1 | Nico Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
2.75 | 5f1 | Camillo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 15.07.13 | SUI | ||
2.67 | 17f1 | Matteo Hagen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 28.01.11 | SUI | ||
2.48 | 6f1 | Dian Sivolella | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.09.15 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.33 | 1f1 | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | ||
10.97 | 2f1 | Jerome Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.07 | SUI | ||
10.95 | 3f1 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | ||
10.50 | 4f1 | Livio Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 22.11.06 | SUI | ||
10.48 | 5f1 | Gabriel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 29.03.07 | POR | ||
10.20 | 6f1 | Raphael Kiebler | LAR Bischofszell | 28.03.07 | SUI | ||
10.02 | 7f1 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | ||
9.19 | 8f1 | Marino Gavin | STV Berg | 17.05.07 | 98 | ||
9.05 | 9f1 | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | ||
8.92 | 10f1 | Erik Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 26.02.06 | SUI | ||
8.88 | 11f1 | Josias Stäheli | LC Frauenfeld | 30.06.06 | SUI | ||
8.01 | 12f1 | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI | ||
7.61 | 13f1 | Esteban Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.09.07 | SUI | ||
6.26 | 14f1 | Gian Laurin Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 27.12.07 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44.69 | 1f1 | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | ||
34.61 | 2f1 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | ||
32.56 | 3f1 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | ||
30.62 | 4f1 | Marino Gavin | STV Berg | 17.05.07 | 98 | ||
30.31 | 5f1 | Jerome Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.07 | SUI | ||
30.27 | 6f1 | Livio Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 22.11.06 | SUI | ||
30.09 | 7f1 | Gabriel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 29.03.07 | POR | ||
27.54 | 8f1 | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | ||
25.10 | 9f1 | Raphael Kiebler | LAR Bischofszell | 28.03.07 | SUI | ||
23.79 | 10f1 | Esteban Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.09.07 | SUI | ||
21.29 | 11f1 | Erik Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 26.02.06 | SUI | ||
19.59 | 12f1 | Josias Stäheli | LC Frauenfeld | 30.06.06 | SUI | ||
16.03 | 13f1 | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI | ||
15.20 | 14f1 | Gian Laurin Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 27.12.07 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35.92 | 1f1 | Dean Herzog | LAR Bischofszell | 29.12.10 | SUI | ||
35.50 | 2f1 | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
34.82 | 3f1 | Lean Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 29.11.10 | SUI | ||
33.33 | 4f1 | Rayan Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
33.05 | 5f1 | Nico Notz | Amriswil-Athletics | 15.03.10 | SUI | ||
32.55 | 6f1 | Frederik Kümmerlen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 14.02.10 | GER | ||
31.65 | 7f1 | Sven Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.11 | SUI | ||
30.28 | 1f1 | Jano Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.12.12 | SUI | ||
28.87 | 8f1 | Janis Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
28.45 | 9f1 | Mael Binder | LC Frauenfeld | 08.04.11 | SUI | ||
27.22 | 10f1 | Emanuel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.11.11 | POR | ||
27.20 | 2f1 | Felix Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
26.28 | 11f1 | Nico Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
25.20 | 12f1 | Andrin Ziegler | LC Frauenfeld | 16.05.10 | SUI | ||
24.84 | 13f1 | Noel Kozel | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.11 | SUI | ||
24.82 | 14f1 | Louis Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
23.17 | 3f1 | Pascal Horat | LAR Bischofszell | 01.02.12 | SUI | ||
23.05 | 4f1 | Jannick Schmidt | STV Berg | 18.03.12 | SUI | ||
22.88 | 5f1 | Mateo Fernandez | LAR Bischofszell | 05.12.12 | SUI | ||
22.26 | 15f1 | Pablo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 19.09.10 | SUI | ||
21.47 | 16f1 | Jaron Kurz | LC Frauenfeld | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
20.18 | 17f1 | Matteo Hagen | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 28.01.11 | SUI | ||
15.35 | 6f1 | Camillo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 15.07.13 | SUI | ||
8.90 | 7f1 | Dian Sivolella | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.09.15 | SUI |
Sechskampf U16 M
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4621 | 1 | Miguel Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 03.03.06 | SUI | HOC 1,79/KUG4000,00 14,33/WEI 6,58-1,7/1K0 3:15,41/10H840,00 13,90+0,7/DIS1000,00 44,69 | |
3445 | 2 | Jerome Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.07 | SUI | HOC 1,73/KUG4000,00 10,97/WEI 5,48-0,8/1K0 3:20,45/10H840,00 17,49-0,1/DIS1000,00 30,31 | |
3420 | 3 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | HOC 1,58/KUG4000,00 10,95/WEI 4,73-1,2/1K0 3:23,00/10H840,00 16,06+0,7/DIS1000,00 34,61 | |
3384 | 4 | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | HOC 1,55/KUG4000,00 9,05/WEI 5,22-0,1/1K0 2:51,81/10H840,00 17,43+0,7/DIS1000,00 27,54 | |
3286 | 5 | Raphael Kiebler | LAR Bischofszell | 28.03.07 | SUI | HOC 1,61/KUG4000,00 10,20/WEI 4,94-0,9/1K0 3:13,48/10H840,00 16,50+0,7/DIS1000,00 25,10 | |
3093 | 6 | Livio Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 22.11.06 | SUI | HOC 1,55/KUG4000,00 10,50/WEI 4,76-2,8/1K0 3:45,67/10H840,00 16,41-0,1/DIS1000,00 30,27 | |
3091 | 7 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | HOC 1,58/KUG4000,00 10,02/WEI 4,95-0,7/1K0 3:48,67/10H840,00 16,88+0,7/DIS1000,00 32,56 | |
2943 | 8 | Gabriel Matos Matos Pires | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 29.03.07 | POR | HOC 1,61/KUG4000,00 10,48/WEI 5,32-1,1/1K0 3:46,79/10H840,00 19,27-0,1/DIS1000,00 30,09 | |
2743 | 9 | Esteban Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.09.07 | SUI | HOC 1,55/KUG4000,00 7,61/WEI 5,12-0,5/1K0 3:44,96/10H840,00 17,50+0,9/DIS1000,00 23,79 | |
2721 | 10 | Marino Gavin | STV Berg | 17.05.07 | 98 | HOC 1,40/KUG4000,00 9,19/WEI 4,67-1,6/1K0 3:29,09/10H840,00 19,41-0,1/DIS1000,00 30,62 | |
2609 | 11 | Josias Stäheli | LC Frauenfeld | 30.06.06 | SUI | HOC 1,40/KUG4000,00 8,88/WEI 4,26-1,4/1K0 3:06,54/10H840,00 19,48+0,9/DIS1000,00 19,59 | |
2134 | 12 | Timon Biber | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.11.06 | SUI | HOC 1,43/KUG4000,00 8,01/WEI 4,76-0,4/1K0 3:49,69/10H840,00 21,26+0,9/DIS1000,00 16,03 | |
1686 | 13 | Gian Laurin Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 27.12.07 | SUI | HOC 1,20/KUG4000,00 6,26/WEI 3,75-0,8/1K0 3:53,37/10H840,00 20,65+0,9/DIS1000,00 15,20 |